Nhsga black

2017-2018 Texas Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1A

Tournament Info
Lions Municipal Golf Course
Austin, TX
May 21, 2018 12:00 pm
May 22, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 118
Rating: 69.3
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern texas section junior golf

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Marki Kinkade Blanket 75 77 +10 152
2 Skylar Mast Richards 86 79 +23 165
3 Sierra Jameson Matador Motley County 86 89 +33 175
4 Tatum Meadows Briscoe Fort Elliott 93 84 +35 177
T5 Emily Furry Blanket 84 97 +39 181
T5 Logan Wood Garden City 96 85 +39 181
7 Mattie Grumbles Ackerly Sands 86 96 +40 182
8 Kamree Lewis Richland Springs 91 93 +42 184
9 Cassie Furry Blanket 93 92 +43 185
10 Mailey Paige Goodman Clyde Eula 93 95 +46 188
11 Ally Johnson Iredell 90 100 +48 190
12 Jacey Steel Mclean 101 93 +52 194
13 Peyton Moore Tioga 96 99 +53 195
14 Kelby Clawson Robert Lee 97 100 +55 197
15 Aimee Zimmermann Robert Lee 104 95 +57 199
16 Calsey Kay Utopia 94 106 +58 200
T17 Sadie Bow Happy 99 102 +59 201
T17 Rebekah Ramirez Knippa 101 100 +59 201
T19 Addi Harris Happy 100 102 +60 202
T19 Brianna Webb Leakey 104 98 +60 202
21 Darby Duncan Bronte 105 98 +61 203
22 Bryn Arnold Spur 103 101 +62 204
T23 Anna Masonheimer Clyde Eula 106 102 +66 208
T23 Hailey Cook Knippa 97 111 +66 208
T25 Payton Arrott Bronte 103 106 +67 209
T25 Kyra Coffell Iredell 112 97 +67 209
T25 Victoria Davis Knippa 104 105 +67 209
T25 Rylee Stewart Leakey 105 104 +67 209
29 Macee Johnson Happy 105 105 +68 210
30 Emily Adlof Tioga 100 113 +71 213
31 Kenzie Tidwell Blanket 105 109 +72 214
32 Baily Torres Bronte 109 106 +73 215
33 Kailey Fenton Clyde Eula 109 108 +75 217
34 Jaycee Crisp Robert Lee 107 111 +76 218
35 Journey Sorrell Briscoe Fort Elliott 112 108 +78 220
36 Kaily Torres Bronte 113 108 +79 221
37 Megan Grantham Robert Lee 116 107 +81 223
38 Autumn Ramon Robert Lee 119 106 +83 225
39 Abbie Miller Throckmorton 112 114 +84 226
T40 Julie Stovall Shamrock 110 117 +85 227
T40 Kassandra Morgan Priddy 118 109 +85 227
T42 Rylee Johnson Happy 114 114 +86 228
T42 Jordan Whitfield Throckmorton 111 117 +86 228
T42 Delany Boyd Utopia 112 116 +86 228
T45 Jocelyn Sanders Shamrock 112 117 +87 229
T45 Aubrie Ingram Shamrock 116 113 +87 229
47 Brittany Barnett Tioga 106 124 +88 230
T48 Mckinley Begert Briscoe Fort Elliott 117 114 +89 231
T48 India Chumney Bronte 118 113 +89 231
T48 Savanna Potter Iredell 112 119 +89 231
T51 Shleby Smith Blanket 123 112 +93 235
T51 Emily Wellborn Iredell 122 113 +93 235
T53 Cherish Shotnacy Shamrock 112 124 +94 236
T53 Mercedes Manzano Moulton 112 124 +94 236
55 Chloe Cavitt Clyde Eula 119 118 +95 237
56 Kalin Kerr Leakey 122 118 +98 240
57 Baily Bohuslav Moulton 124 117 +99 241
58 Haley Day Knippa 121 121 +100 242
T59 Destini Maness Tioga 125 119 +102 244
T59 Tristian Meisetschleger Moulton 125 119 +102 244
T59 Mandi Mitchon Moulton 131 113 +102 244
62 Maggie Phillips Leakey 125 124 +107 249
T63 Kayle Coffman Briscoe Fort Elliott 138 116 +112 254
T63 Lorelai Row Clyde Eula 121 133 +112 254
65 Laney Garcia Shamrock 107 148 +113 255
66 Kross Hiatt Happy 127 140 +125 267
67 Katelyn Buehring Moulton 139 135 +132 274
68 Melayne Profitt Iredell 138 139 +135 277
69 Jacy Hughes Briscoe Fort Elliott 139 140 +137 279