Nhsga black

2017-2018 Iowa Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 4A

Tournament Info
Elmwood Country Club
Marshalltown, IA
May 29, 2018 12:00 pm
May 30, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 70
Slope: 123
Rating: 70.4
Yardage: 5171
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Iowa pga junior tour logo

Stay up to date on Iowa High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Brooke Boardman Waukee 75 76 +11 151
2 Paige Hoffman Wdm Valley 2021 82 80 +22 162
3 Abby Marting Dubuque Senior 85 79 +24 164
4 Tenley Moretti Ankeny Centennial 86 79 +25 165
T5 Ellie Braksiek Cr Xavier 2020 88 80 +28 168
T5 Abbie Gault Johnston 81 87 +28 168
7 Annamarie Yamamoto Dm Roosevelt 87 85 +32 172
8 Paige Miller Muscatine 89 84 +33 173
T9 Breanna Felderman Dubuque Senior 87 87 +34 174
T9 Grace Gallagher Waukee 85 89 +34 174
T11 Megan Sawyer Cedar Falls 91 84 +35 175
T11 Tori Niemeyer Linn-mar 92 83 +35 175
T11 Tatum Depuydt Linn-mar 88 87 +35 175
14 Jessey Wyzgowski Waukee 86 92 +38 178
15 Morgan Hawkins Dubuque Hempstead 92 87 +39 179
T16 Thea Lunning Mason City 93 87 +40 180
T16 Kristen Harding Linn-mar 88 92 +40 180
18 Elle Kramer Waukee 90 91 +41 181
T19 Makenzie Campbell Wdm Valley 93 89 +42 182
T19 Lauren Sease Ankeny Centennial 2020 100 82 +42 182
T19 Katelyn Mardis Waukee 89 93 +42 182
22 Jenna Krogulski Wdm Valley 2019 94 89 +43 183
T23 Riley Bartlett Wdm Valley 91 93 +44 184
T23 Jaci Webb Ankeny 94 90 +44 184
T23 Grace Considine Cedar Falls 91 93 +44 184
26 Meghan Doherty Waukee 96 89 +45 185
27 Amara Lytle Cedar Falls 90 96 +46 186
T28 Riley Marten Cedar Falls 97 92 +49 189
T28 Madison Wischmann Bettendorf 99 90 +49 189
T28 Maddy Wedmore Indianola 98 91 +49 189
T28 Alayna Reynolds Newton 95 94 +49 189
T28 Kassy Vest Marshalltown 95 94 +49 189
T33 Megan Murphy Linn-mar 100 90 +50 190
T33 Libby Kramer Cr Xavier 94 96 +50 190
T33 Clare Rolinger Cedar Falls 98 92 +50 190
36 Sarah Ostrom Bettendorf 94 97 +51 191
T37 Emma Sorg Cr Washington 100 92 +52 192
T37 Nikki Ault Ankeny Centennial 94 98 +52 192
T39 Natalie Stine Bettendorf 95 99 +54 194
T39 Grace Dawson Johnston 95 99 +54 194
T41 Mary Smith Waterloo West 98 97 +55 195
T41 Kaydiane Schadel Dubuque Hempstead 103 92 +55 195
T43 Tegan Schultz Cedar Falls 98 98 +56 196
T43 Gracie Hart Bettendorf 97 99 +56 196
T45 Claire Callahan Linn-mar 102 95 +57 197
T45 Taylor Sedivec Johnston 2020 101 96 +57 197
T47 Rylie Kruse Southeast Polk 99 99 +58 198
T47 Katie Fitzpatrick Dubuque Hempstead 100 98 +58 198
49 Miranda Fickbohm Southeast Polk 100 99 +59 199
50 Claire Siegert Dubuque Senior 111 90 +61 201
T51 Ellie Akins Dubuque Senior 105 98 +63 203
T51 Taylor Balsley Ames 102 101 +63 203
T53 Kelley Lent Bettendorf 103 101 +64 204
T53 Isabel Schminke Linn-mar 104 100 +64 204
T55 Nicole Jordan Johnston 104 104 +68 208
T55 Ragan Carey Muscatine 109 99 +68 208
T55 Sydney Schoop Wdm Valley 100 108 +68 208
T58 Annette Marsalli Cr Kennedy 109 101 +70 210
T58 Isabelle Juhler Southeast Polk 107 103 +70 210
60 Ellie Henry Southeast Polk 102 109 +71 211
T61 Molly Maloney Dubuque Hempstead 113 99 +72 212
T61 Jenna Vignovich Southeast Polk 114 98 +72 212
63 Hanna Oberbroeckling Dubuque Hempstead 104 109 +73 213
64 Leah Sullivan Dubuque Senior 102 112 +74 214
65 Emily Davis Ankeny Centennial 109 107 +76 216
66 Lillian Donath Dubuque Senior 106 112 +78 218
67 Hannah Fangmann Western Dubuque 109 110 +79 219
68 Annika Neumann Dubuque Hempstead 113 107 +80 220
69 Megan Hilliard Cr Prairie 106 117 +83 223
70 Elli Teeple Ankeny Centennial 114 113 +87 227
T71 Parker Knight Bettendorf 112 116 +88 228
T71 Arin Johnson Wdm Valley 112 116 +88 228
73 Megan Lazear Ankeny Centennial 116 118 +94 234
74 Ingrid Hofmann Pleasant Valley 118 125 +103 243