Nhsga black

2017-2018 Minnesota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - AAA

Tournament Info
Bunker Hills Golf Course
East Course
Coon Rapids, MN
Jun 12, 2018 12:00 pm
Jun 12, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 126
Rating: 72.2
Yardage: 5551
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Mn pga juniorgolfsotaseries

Stay up to date on Minnesota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Kathryn Van Arragon Blaine H.s. 70 73 -1 143
T2 Aayushi Sarkar Woodbury H.s. 2020 74 72 +2 146
T2 Molly Stevens Northfield H.s. 2019 72 74 +2 146
4 Madi Hicks Chanhassen H.s. 74 73 +3 147
5 Camille Kuznik Orono H.s. 2021 72 77 +5 149
6 Isabella Mccauley Simley H.s. 2022 78 72 +6 150
7 Megan Welch Lakeville North H.s. 72 79 +7 151
8 Emma Welch Lakeville North H.s. 2021 77 75 +8 152
T9 Hanna Morin Buffalo H.s. 78 76 +10 154
T9 Natalie Nelson Minnetonka H.s. 78 76 +10 154
T9 Hallie Greenberg Wayzata H.s. 76 78 +10 154
12 Josalynn Abbott Eagan H.s. 2020 78 77 +11 155
13 Abbie Kelm Bemidji H.s. 76 80 +12 156
T14 Vunnisa Vu Roseville Area H.s. 2023 79 78 +13 157
T14 Jessica Smith Lakeville South H.s. 2019 79 78 +13 157
T16 Joanna Kim Edina H.s. 76 82 +14 158
T16 Ally Chan Minnetonka H.s. 2021 81 77 +14 158
T16 Olivia Salonek Roseville Area H.s. 79 79 +14 158
T16 Janice Kim Edina H.s. 2020 82 76 +14 158
T16 Molly Fossen Sartell-saint Stephen H.s. 78 80 +14 158
T21 Abigail Filipiak Elk River Area/zimmerman 79 80 +15 159
T21 Emily Kratz Edina H.s. 83 76 +15 159
T21 Megan Munneke Champlin Park H.s. 81 78 +15 159
T24 Amy Burnham Wayzata H.s. 2020 81 79 +16 160
T24 Sydney Monge Minnetonka H.s. 2020 81 79 +16 160
26 Melanie Leminh Wayzata H.s. 80 81 +17 161
27 Surena Vu Roseville Area H.s. 80 82 +18 162
T28 Hannah Bruns Roseville Area H.s. 80 83 +19 163
T28 Catherine Monty Stillwater Area H.s. 2020 85 78 +19 163
T28 Amy Terwilliger Edina H.s. 80 83 +19 163
T28 Courtney Wedin Chanhassen H.s. 2020 86 77 +19 163
T32 Paetyn Levis Rogers H.s. 86 79 +21 165
T32 Lexi Partington Winona H.s. 84 81 +21 165
T32 Madalyn Hanson Woodbury H.s. 82 83 +21 165
35 Olivia Plotnik Lakeville North H.s. 84 82 +22 166
T36 Erin O'hara Rochester Mayo H.s. 81 86 +23 167
T36 Sofia Morin Buffalo H.s. 84 83 +23 167
T38 Sam Guckeen Shakopee H.s. 86 82 +24 168
T38 Anna Tollette Anoka H.s. 86 82 +24 168
T40 Dasha Parker Edina H.s. 84 86 +26 170
T40 Rileigh Vojta St. Francis H.s. 2019 87 83 +26 170
42 Maija Tanberg Forest Lake H.s. 85 86 +27 171
T43 Isabelle Lynch Bloomington Jefferson H.s. 86 86 +28 172
T43 Iyanna Hutchinson St. Paul Central H.s. 84 88 +28 172
T43 Isabella Hage White Bear Lake Area H.s. 85 87 +28 172
T46 Taylor Offerdahl Bemidji H.s. 89 84 +29 173
T46 Kendall Olsen Edina H.s. 90 83 +29 173
T48 Sydney Regalado Rosemount H.s. 89 87 +32 176
T48 Emily Plotnik Lakeville North H.s. 92 84 +32 176
50 Meghan Mcbride Lakeville South H.s. 87 90 +33 177
51 Jocelyn Nyblom Apple Valley H.s. 86 92 +34 178
T52 Hannah Boraas Alexandria Area H.s. 2023 92 87 +35 179
T52 Sydni Schulte Maple Grove H.s. 91 88 +35 179
T52 Katie Skrbina Chanhassen H.s. 86 93 +35 179
T52 Cassidy Carson Eastview H.s. 91 88 +35 179
T56 Tricia Hemann Chanhassen H.s. 88 92 +36 180
T56 Ciara O'connor Alexandria Area H.s. 91 89 +36 180
T56 Emma Schaefer Forest Lake H.s. 84 96 +36 180
59 Michelle Yang Woodbury H.s. 84 97 +37 181
T60 Julia Sabetti Lakeville North H.s. 94 88 +38 182
T60 Savannah Vincent Stillwater Area H.s. 88 94 +38 182
T60 Hayley Thompson Chanhassen H.s. 91 91 +38 182
63 Lauren Contreras Maple Grove H.s. 91 92 +39 183
T64 Carissa Kunst Duluth East H.s. 93 91 +40 184
T64 Caitlyn Garrity Stillwater Area H.s. 94 90 +40 184
T64 Hannah Daly Woodbury H.s. 94 90 +40 184
T67 Emily Renner Chanhassen H.s. 93 93 +42 186
T67 Maddie Sawyer St. Michael-albertville H.s. 97 89 +42 186
T67 Brooke Odland Forest Lake H.s. 93 93 +42 186
T70 Morgan Wurm Buffalo H.s. 89 98 +43 187
T70 Paige O'neal Stillwater Area H.s. 89 98 +43 187
T72 Sami Boerboom Forest Lake H.s. 94 95 +45 189
T72 Melanie Roth Hopkins H.s. 2019 89 100 +45 189
74 Anna Lutz Mahtomedi H.s. 99 91 +46 190
75 Monterey Mishek Roseville Area H.s. 90 103 +49 193
T76 Ashley King Lakeville North H.s. 98 96 +50 194
T76 Megan Crawford Forest Lake H.s. 90 104 +50 194
78 Raegan Wurm Buffalo H.s. 96 99 +51 195
T79 Aly Peeler Buffalo H.s. 103 93 +52 196
T79 Amy Foss Stillwater Area H.s. 99 97 +52 196
81 Maddie Simon Mahtomedi H.s. 2021 92 105 +53 197
82 Autumn Her Tartan H.s. 97 108 +61 205
83 Anna Lindeberg Stillwater Area H.s. 102 105 +63 207
84 Emma Schultz Buffalo H.s. 102 111 +69 213
85 Laine Aeilts Woodbury H.s. 105 113 +74 218
86 Isabella Digiorno Roseville Area H.s. 110 112 +78 222
87 Reese Davids Forest Lake H.s. 124 102 +82 226