Nhsga black

2018-2019 Ohio Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1 - Southwest

Tournament Info
Glenview Golf Course
East Course
Cincinnati, OH
Oct 9, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 127
Rating: 71.1
Yardage: 6385
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern ohio pga junior tour

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Marissa Wenzler Centerville 2019 -4 68
2 Ally Madden Mason 2022 +5 77
T3 Julanna Zhang Mason +7 79
T3 Grace Honigford Lak. East +7 79
T3 Bree Wilson Lak. East +7 79
T6 Kayla Ramsey Centerville 2019 +8 80
T6 Katie Fuller Ursuline Academy 2020 +8 80
T6 Sarah O'connor Beavercreek +8 80
T9 Alex Schutte Colerain +9 81
T9 Maddie Owens Lebanon 2019 +9 81
T11 Catherine Zhang Mason 2021 +10 82
T11 Macy Luebbers St. Ursula +10 82
T11 Sydney Wickert Sycamore +10 82
T11 Jenna Hayes Centerville 2022 +10 82
T15 Elizabeth Chamberlin Turpin 2020 +11 83
T15 Samantha Bernardo Lak. East 2022 +11 83
T17 Lily Bryant Seton +12 84
T17 Meha Pandya Centerville 2021 +12 84
T17 Ellie Yeazell Lak. East +12 84
T17 Delaney Nelson Ursuline Academy +12 84
T21 Rachel Hummel Mercy Mcauley 2019 +13 85
T21 Jenna Harter Mason 2021 +13 85
T21 Heather Bruck Sycamore +13 85
T24 Deeya Prakash Sycamore +14 86
T24 Samantha Mclaughlin Bellefontaine +14 86
26 Rachelle Soh Ursuline Academy +15 87
T27 Julia Breckenridge Ursuline Academy +16 88
T27 Lauren Hapgood Oakwood +16 88
T27 Camryn Eddy Lak. East +16 88
30 Heather Zaglauer Fairfield +17 89
T31 Alena Sirichotiratana Centerville +18 90
T31 Leah Swayne Kings 2021 +18 90
T31 Erin Tedtman Mercy Mcauley +18 90
T31 Becca Thompson Sycamore +18 90
T35 Mullika Pandit Mason +20 92
T35 Grace Zhang Sycamore +20 92
T35 Emily Grotjan Springboro +20 92
T35 Marissa Miller Tippecanoe +20 92
T39 Kayla Matson Kings 2020 +21 93
T39 Lexie Ramby Springboro +21 93
T41 Anna Frey St. Ursula 2022 +22 94
T41 Maggie Heid Oakwood +22 94
T41 Abbie Weidner St. Ursula +22 94
T44 Tess Patton Oakwood +23 95
T44 Alyssa Trevis Lak. West +23 95
T44 K.c. Bell Ursuline Academy +23 95
T44 Bekah Baumlein Kings 2021 +23 95
T48 Olivia Ballweg Springboro +24 96
T48 Monica Dahm Springboro +24 96
T48 Elizabeth Uhl St. Ursula 2019 +24 96
T51 Brooke Craynon Mercy Mcauley +26 98
T51 Lexi Crawford Butler +26 98
T53 Jada Garland Greenville +27 99
T53 Riley Bernhardt Mercy Mcauley +27 99
T55 Kate Scharner Kings +28 100
T55 Grace Anspach Miamisburg +28 100
T57 Katie Gabert Kings 2022 +29 101
T57 Morgan Hughes Northwest 2021 +29 101
59 Sydney Miller Mercy Mcauley +30 102
60 Abby Kraft Oakwood +31 103
T61 Grace York St. Ursula 2021 +32 104
T61 Stella Langley Springboro +32 104
T63 Jennifer Meek Beavercreek +34 106
T63 Courtney Nichols Mt. Notre Dame +34 106
T63 Hailee Perry Butler +34 106
66 Breanne Kroeker Butler +35 107
67 Ally Barnett Beavercreek +36 108
68 Reagan Johnson Beavercreek +38 110
69 Allison Zebney Butler +40 112
70 Zoe Romaker Beavercreek +42 114
71 Stella Joly Oakwood +44 116