2018-2019 Kentucky Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - Region 3

Tournament Info
Elizabethtown Country Club
Elizabethtown, KY
Sep 24, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 119
Rating: 70.7
Yardage: 5407
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Kentucky High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Alexis Daniel Thomas Nelson 2021 +8 80
2 Paige Gray Central Hardin +8 80
T3 Macie Brown Bullitt East 2023 +10 82
T3 Jena Ellis Spencer County +10 82
5 Kate Brown Bethlehem 2021 +12 84
T6 Madison Borders Bethlehem 2023 +13 85
T6 Haley English Meade County +13 85
T6 Hailey Coleman North Hardin 2023 +13 85
9 Ella Scherer North Hardin 2023 +14 86
10 Anna Greenwell Butler +15 87
11 Riley Burks North Hardin +16 88
T12 Jordan Isom Central Hardin +20 92
T12 Katie Gray Central Hardin +20 92
14 Holly Hale North Hardin +21 93
15 Kaylee Waldridge Spencer County +23 95
16 Shantevia Guinn-burton John Hardin +24 96
17 Mimi Honaker Meade County +27 99
T18 Ava Spalding Marion County +28 100
T18 Brooke Siegman Central Hardin +28 100
T20 Gabrielle Childers North Hardin +29 101
T20 Andrea Herrin Central Hardin +29 101
T22 Patricia Briney Bethlehem +32 104
T22 Libby Gilliland Presentation +32 104
T24 Lilly Anne Dossett Nelson County +33 105
T24 Leah Vogt Presentation +33 105
26 Lauren Miles Bardstown +34 106
T27 Heather Cook Meade County +36 108
T27 Breanna O'keefe Bullitt Central +36 108
T27 Avery Shacklette Meade County +36 108
30 Sophia Elmore Grayson County +37 109
31 Jenna Pike Meade County +38 110
32 Makayla Kisegy Bardstown +39 111
33 Alex Baldon Butler +40 112
34 Briley Berry Grayson County +41 113
T35 Skylar Constantine Bullitt Central +42 114
T35 Shelby Pierce Grayson County +42 114
37 Riane Clark Thomas Nelson +47 119
38 Cheyanne Williams North Bullitt +48 120
39 Addi Crosslin Presentation +49 121
T40 Alley Higdon Butler +50 122
T40 Natalie Garrett Grayson County +50 122
42 Alyssa Shepherd Bullitt East +57 129
43 Haley Mills North Bullitt +58 130
44 Abigale Hibbard Bullitt Central +60 132
45 Alayna Wells Bullitt East +63 135
46 Mallory Williams Larue County +65 137
47 Avery Lynn Walker Thomas Nelson +66 138
T48 Gracie Benningfield Butler +68 140
T48 Ella Thompson Elizabethtown +68 140
50 Bella Luce Thomas Nelson +70 142
51 Amber Banta Pleasure Ridge Park +72 144
52 Becca Gardner Elizabethtown +73 145
53 Brooke Mccarthy Bullitt Central +78 150
54 Ellie Painter Elizabethtown +81 153
55 Shelbi Weedman Grayson County +86 158
56 Jasmine Moore Elizabethtown +95 167