Nhsga black

2018-2019 Ohio Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - Division 1 - Northeast

Tournament Info
The Legends of Massillon
South Course
Massillon, OH
Oct 9, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 114
Rating: 68.0
Yardage:
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern ohio pga junior tour

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Madison Ardelean Hoover +2 74
T2 Madison Reemsnyder GlenOak 2022 +3 75
T2 Paighton Masterson Avon Lake 2019 +3 75
T2 Secilia Ho Wadsworth 2019 +3 75
T5 Jessica Hahn GlenOak 2019 +4 76
T5 Jenn David Hudson +4 76
T5 Averi Hanna Cloverleaf +4 76
T8 Iris Shin Rocky River +5 77
T8 Avery Ovens NDCL 2019 +5 77
T10 Christina Geiger Walsh Jesuit +6 78
T10 Savanna Porter Mas. Jackson +6 78
T10 Erica Headley Marlington +6 78
T13 Olivia Swain Lake 2020 +7 79
T13 Sydney Scibetta Mas. Jackson +7 79
T13 Avery Wright Mas. Jackson 2022 +7 79
T13 Grace May Hoover 2021 +7 79
T17 Anastasia Nikolaidis Mas. Jackson +9 81
T17 Sandy Deng Solon +9 81
T17 Meaghan Grant Hudson +9 81
T17 Jenna Jacobson Poland Seminary +9 81
T17 Grace Gao Solon +9 81
T22 Hannah Keffler Canfield +10 82
T22 Laine Hursh Chardon 2019 +10 82
T22 Sophia Canale Copley +10 82
T25 Ellen O'Leary Magnificat +11 83
T25 Marlie Mcconnell Poland Seminary +11 83
T25 Aly Kovach Magnificat +11 83
T25 Sophia Rosa Mass. Perry +11 83
T25 Erin Frey Medina +11 83
T25 Maren Seaholts Roosevelt +11 83
T31 Maddie Debnar Medina +12 84
T31 Lizzie Bickar Tallmadge +12 84
T31 Gwen Bush Walsh Jesuit +12 84
T34 Mattie Muckleroy Hoover +13 85
T34 Emma Picicco Roosevelt +13 85
T34 Emily Fankhauser Westlake +13 85
T34 Emma Davies Avon Lake +13 85
T38 Kate Hickey Hathaway Brown +14 86
T38 Carly Ungaro Poland Seminary +14 86
T40 Grace Thompson Roosevelt +15 87
T40 Catherine Wang Solon +15 87
42 Faith Brown GlenOak +16 88
T43 Tina Athans GlenOak +17 89
T43 Liz Thieken Avon Lake +17 89
45 Elena Cammack Poland Seminary +18 90
T46 Jessie Kasper Solon +19 91
T46 Ally Siewert Nordonia +19 91
T46 Lauren Garner Roosevelt +19 91
T46 Alexia Ostich Copley +19 91
T46 Audrey Zedella Walsh Jesuit +19 91
T46 Haley Brenner Roosevelt +19 91
T52 Maggie Mills Chagrin Falls +21 93
T52 Gianna Myers Poland Seminary +21 93
T54 Casey King NDCL +22 94
T54 Olivia Ferris Medina +22 94
T54 Cleo Meldrum Medina +22 94
T57 Libby Poole St. Joseph Academy +23 95
T57 Kayla Shuemann Westlake +23 95
T57 Victoria Messuri Canfield +23 95
T60 Anna Schramko Magnificat +24 96
T60 Nicolina Valore Walsh Jesuit +24 96
T62 Brenna Groh No. Royalton +25 97
T62 Sei Kondo Copley +25 97
T62 Grace Prentiss Copley +25 97
T62 Emily Dunne Hudson +25 97
T62 Lauren Petro GlenOak +25 97
T67 Catherine Shong Solon +26 98
T67 Maggie Owen Avon Lake +26 98
T67 Madison Schaefer Howland +26 98
T67 Kristin Shelley Canfield +26 98
T71 Marissa Hall Avon Lake +27 99
T71 Aubrey Cavey Medina +27 99
T71 Shia Vargo Magnificat +27 99
T71 Abrielle Nikolaidis Mas. Jackson +27 99
T75 Rosalyn Friend Steele +28 100
T75 Campbell Young Hoover +28 100
T75 Lauren ONeill Strongsville +28 100
T75 Paige Rider No. Royalton +28 100
T79 Alexa Belardo No. Royalton +29 101
T79 Katie Kwasny Chagrin Falls +29 101
T79 Ava Staebler Canfield +29 101
T82 Emily Darlington Howland +30 102
T82 Piper Magyaros Chagrin Falls +30 102
T84 Emily Czubaj Hoover +31 103
T84 Samantha Horvath No. Royalton +31 103
T86 Charlotte Button Westlake +33 105
T86 Emma Bartlett Chagrin Falls +33 105
T88 Lauren Frank NDCL +34 106
T88 Camryn Neumeyer Copley +34 106
T90 Mina Gephart Madison +35 107
T90 Lauren Akers Westlake +35 107
92 Sarah Hinkle Hudson +36 108
T93 Grace Boccia Magnificat +37 109
T93 Alexa Prexta Westlake +37 109
T95 Kayleigh Collins NDCL +38 110
T95 Lilly Hess Hudson +38 110
T97 Hanne Wilson Chagrin Falls +45 117
T97 Emily Michalak No. Royalton +45 117
99 Karis OZiomek Walsh Jesuit +48 120
100 Valerie Raicevich NDCL +50 122
101 Eileen McHale Canfield +52 124