Nhsga black

2018-2019 Texas Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 4APVT

Tournament Info
Cottonwood Creek Golf Course
Waco, TX
Apr 29, 2019 12:00 pm
Apr 30, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 123
Rating: 73.4
Yardage: 5716
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern texas section junior golf

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
T1 Ali Escamilla Midland Trinity School 72 72 E 144
T1 Juliana Crow Midland Trinity School 69 75 E 144
3 Kelsey Wylie Katy Faith West Academy 2019 74 71 +1 145
4 Asp Escamilla Midland Trinity School 75 73 +4 148
5 Brooke Widner Midland Trinity School 84 87 +27 171
6 Bethany Barnes League City Bay Area Christian School 87 100 +43 187
7 Grace Barker Arlington Grace Prep Academy 95 93 +44 188
8 Casey Larson Katy Faith West Academy 96 94 +46 190
T9 Isabella Archer Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy 100 100 +56 200
T9 Courtney Evans Midland Trinity School 94 106 +56 200
T9 Nicole Faucher Arlington Grace Prep Academy 100 100 +56 200
12 Kaley Edelbrock Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy 101 100 +57 201
13 Conley Cavender Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 107 97 +60 204
T14 Annika Patillo Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School 106 102 +64 208
T14 Shea Saubert League City Bay Area Christian School 103 105 +64 208
16 Emma Autrey Arlington Pantego Christian Academy 99 112 +67 211
17 Sierra Scala Arlington Grace Prep Academy 107 108 +71 215
18 Olivia Young Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 113 104 +73 217
19 Lily Radigan Boerne Geneva School of Boerne 112 107 +75 219
20 Baylee Eytcheson Arlington Pantego Christian Academy 116 106 +78 222
21 Layla Holsten Arlington Grace Prep Academy 108 118 +82 226
22 Aubrey Webb Boerne Geneva School of Boerne 114 113 +83 227
23 Avery Ochoa Boerne Geneva School of Boerne 117 111 +84 228
T24 Marin Duriex Lubbock Trinity Christian School 113 117 +86 230
T24 Taylor Phillips Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 105 125 +86 230
T26 Alana Hall League City Bay Area Christian School 2024 114 117 +87 231
T26 Emma Grace Erfurt Boerne Geneva School of Boerne 111 120 +87 231
T26 Isabelle Alexander Arlington Pantego Christian Academy 119 112 +87 231
29 Alise Brock Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School 115 119 +90 234
30 Sarah Kerr Arlington Pantego Christian Academy 115 121 +92 236
31 Natalie Freeman Arlington Pantego Christian Academy 117 122 +95 239
32 Gia Russo Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School 120 121 +97 241
33 Erika Nittinger Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School 121 123 +100 244
T34 Cassie Perkins League City Bay Area Christian School 126 119 +101 245
T34 Kate Lobpries Katy Faith West Academy 125 120 +101 245
T34 Zoe Dominguez League City Bay Area Christian School 124 121 +101 245
T37 Allison Hilton Katy Faith West Academy 129 123 +108 252
T37 Cheyenne Mann Arlington Grace Prep Academy 129 123 +108 252
T37 Maggie Maxey Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 129 123 +108 252
40 Alexis Ybarra Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School 132 128 +116 260
41 Bianca Parr Katy Faith West Academy 139 136 +131 275