Nhsga black

2018-2019 Utah Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 3A

Tournament Info
Round Valley Golf Course
Morgan, UT
May 7, 2019 12:00 pm
May 8, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 114
Rating: 69.0
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Utah pga logo

Stay up to date on Utah High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Hayden Harris Richfield 77 77 +10 154
2 Ellie Hair Richfield 78 79 +13 157
T3 Joopy Bamrungmuang Grand County 78 83 +17 161
T3 Natasha Oldroyd Richfield 79 82 +17 161
5 Piper Harris Richfield 90 78 +24 168
T6 Jordan Bianco Carbon 91 83 +30 174
T6 Maddy Miller Richfield 82 92 +30 174
T8 Lauren Telford Morgan 93 82 +31 175
T8 Jamie Day Grand County 81 94 +31 175
10 Morgan McDougal Providence Hall 92 84 +32 176
11 Brooklyn Armstrong Providence Hall 91 87 +34 178
T12 Becca Poulsen Richfield 89 91 +36 180
T12 Tacey Durrant Morgan 86 94 +36 180
T14 Sam King Carbon 94 93 +43 187
T14 Erin Shipman Grantsville 96 91 +43 187
16 Taylor Condie Morgan 95 95 +46 190
17 Anna Ahlrot Manti 89 102 +47 191
T18 Aubrey Fausett Carbon 99 93 +48 192
T18 Ava Isaac Judge Memorial 96 96 +48 192
T18 Ajia Safley Union 101 91 +48 192
T18 Mashayla Scriven Grantsville 98 94 +48 192
22 Annette Rooney Judge Memorial 105 88 +49 193
23 Abbie Labrum Union 95 101 +52 196
T24 Haldyn Anderson Morgan 97 100 +53 197
T24 Shaycee Renn Grand County 98 99 +53 197
T26 Samantha Preslar Morgan 101 101 +58 202
T26 Brooklyn Woods Judge Memorial 100 102 +58 202
28 Kaylee Wardell Morgan 107 96 +59 203
T29 Nikki Evans Manti 98 107 +61 205
T29 MaKayla Bennion Providence Hall 104 101 +61 205
T31 Amelia Pedersen Providence Hall 98 108 +62 206
T31 Sabrina Bentley Providence Hall 107 99 +62 206
33 Victoria Locke Judge Memorial 104 106 +66 210
T34 Ashlyn Riding Union 100 112 +68 212
T34 Rhiannon Timmons Carbon 107 105 +68 212
T34 Cashlyn Dye Union 108 104 +68 212
37 Raelee Giles Grantsville 104 109 +69 213
38 Jessica Hansen Carbon 116 101 +73 217
39 Yaisha Corona Providence Hall 106 115 +77 221
40 Lucy Callahan Judge Memorial 111 112 +79 223
41 Ally Squire Manti 112 112 +80 224
42 Jenny Kopell Grand County 104 121 +81 225
43 Whitney Dyreng Manti 114 112 +82 226
44 Kirsten Etzel Carbon 113 115 +84 228
45 Gracie Lake Grantsville 115 114 +85 229
46 Isabella Valles Judge Memorial 115 116 +87 231
47 Madison Munger Grand County 122 115 +93 237
48 Grace Christensen Manti 124 124 +104 248
49 Sydney Jensen Grantsville 129 129 +114 258
T50 Elly Bauer Grand County 124 135 +115 259
T50 Lauren Crozier Union 121 138 +115 259
52 Gracie Keisel Manti 132 131 +119 263
53 Reese Nelson Union 130 145 +131 275
54 Afton Bodell Grantsville 137 150 +143 287