Nhsga black

2018-2019 Oregon Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 5A

Tournament Info
Quail Valley Golf Course
Banks, OR
May 13, 2019 12:00 pm
May 14, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 130
Rating: 71.9
Yardage: 5603
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Oregon junior golf association

Stay up to date on Oregon High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Tannica Porter Willamette 2020 81 76 +13 157
2 Megan George Pendleton 80 78 +14 158
3 Anna Schweitzer West Albany 84 77 +17 161
4 Haley Brown Crater 83 82 +21 165
5 Caitlin O'Connor Crater 88 86 +30 174
6 Victoria Slos North Bend 91 97 +44 188
7 Elizabeth Roundtree Redmond 94 95 +45 189
8 Kelsi Monroe Eagle Point High School 95 95 +46 190
T9 Judy Shu Corvallis 102 89 +47 191
T9 Rylee Harris Pendleton 94 97 +47 191
11 Hannah McClure West Albany 95 100 +51 195
12 Menzie Still Crescent Valley 99 98 +53 197
T13 Karra Kaiser Wilsonville 104 95 +55 199
T13 Logan Dietz Ridgeview 103 96 +55 199
T13 Samantha Stansbury The Dalles 101 98 +55 199
T16 Makenzie McLeod Pendleton 104 97 +57 201
T16 Jessica Armfield South Albany 102 99 +57 201
18 Danika Lundgren Ridgeview 100 105 +61 205
19 Brenna Mault North Bend 102 104 +62 206
T20 Ali Nelson Wilsonville 111 97 +64 208
T20 Alex Chastain Ridgeview 107 101 +64 208
22 Destinee Henthorne South Albany 107 102 +65 209
23 Katie Duncan Crescent Valley 106 104 +66 210
24 Ayla Adkins Ridgeview 106 105 +67 211
25 Meredith Granger Ashland High School 110 104 +70 214
26 Alexis Glaser Lebanon 109 106 +71 215
27 Victoria Ervin Hood River Valley 106 110 +72 216
T28 Gracie Broadfoot Pendleton 110 107 +73 217
T28 Sabyn Thorne Wilsonville 106 111 +73 217
T30 Penelope Mitchell Wilsonville 111 108 +75 219
T30 Macy Aguirre Crater 106 113 +75 219
32 Renna Broesder Crater 110 110 +76 220
T33 Alexus Burgoyne St. Helens High School 115 106 +77 221
T33 Jayden Cook West Albany 111 110 +77 221
T35 Miller / Ridgeview 113 110 +79 223
T35 Carley Streitler Crater 112 111 +79 223
37 Lexi Chido West Albany 115 113 +84 228
38 Emma Houdek South Albany 112 119 +87 231
39 Madi White West Albany 113 124 +93 237
40 Chelsea Kendrick Pendleton 122 121 +99 243
41 Alexandria Wilson North Bend 113 133 +102 246
42 Kaleikilo / Wilsonville 128 143 +127 271
43 Averie Sayre South Albany 138 135 +129 273
44 Emma Betterton South Albany 157 132 +145 289