2018-2019 South Dakota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - B

Tournament Info
Lakeview Municipal Golf Course
Mitchell, SD
Jun 3, 2019 12:00 pm
Jun 4, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 115
Rating: 70.5
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on South Dakota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Taylee Indahl Burke 83 84 +23 167
2 Courtni Frank Deubrook 81 87 +24 168
3 Erin Moncur Miller 88 90 +34 178
T4 Grace Johanson Flandreau 94 86 +36 180
T4 Lauren Wittler Sully Buttes 94 86 +36 180
6 Josie Rush Philip 87 94 +37 181
T7 Adisyn Indahl Burke 91 92 +39 183
T7 Keva Burshiem Flandreau 98 85 +39 183
T9 Breanna Reynolds Parker 98 88 +42 186
T9 Mattie Nepodal Deubrook 94 92 +42 186
T11 Jaydyn TeGantvoort Deuel 93 95 +44 188
T11 Mariah Van Zee Platte-Geddes 97 91 +44 188
T11 Reagan Klooz Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 96 92 +44 188
14 Layce Kooima Castlewood 94 95 +45 189
15 Darby Hurd Bridgewater-Emery 91 99 +46 190
16 Maci Colberg Deubrook 94 97 +47 191
17 Abbie Nelson Newell 100 94 +50 194
18 Brooke Niederbaumer Faulkton 102 93 +51 195
19 Emily Stukel Burke 94 103 +53 197
T20 Autumn Vetter Selby Area 94 104 +54 198
T20 Zoe Libis Bon Homme 104 94 +54 198
T22 Ayla McDonald Chester 95 105 +56 200
T22 Greta Anderson Bison 105 95 +56 200
T22 Kaylee Johnson Estelline/Hendricks 102 98 +56 200
T22 Makayla Kelley Bon Homme 91 109 +56 200
T22 Katie Hanson Garretson 101 99 +56 200
27 Brecken Bartling Burke 104 97 +57 201
28 Taylor Koisti Hamlin 107 96 +59 203
T29 Katlyn Maynard Clark/Willow Lake 98 107 +61 205
T29 Piper Thompson Howard 108 97 +61 205
T29 Sarah Urevig Deubrook 103 102 +61 205
32 Ally Feiner Ethan Ethan 100 106 +62 206
T33 Hannah Karst Castlewood 103 104 +63 207
T33 Kelsey Morrison White River 107 100 +63 207
T33 Kara Huse Sully Buttes 102 105 +63 207
T33 Karlie Cameron White River 109 98 +63 207
T37 Jesade Siverson Estelline/Hendricks 101 107 +64 208
T37 Kennedy Ruml DeSmet 106 102 +64 208
T37 Logan Keszler Hamlin 108 100 +64 208
T37 Sophie Johnson Estelline/Hendricks 110 98 +64 208
T41 Allison Kahler Bison 106 104 +66 210
T41 Kassidy Weeldreyer Newell 100 110 +66 210
T41 Remedy Morrison White River 105 105 +66 210
T44 Darby Koenecke Deuel 107 104 +67 211
T44 Jayda Sawinsky Selby Area 111 100 +67 211
T44 Haley Feldman Ipswich 110 101 +67 211
T47 Kennedy Koepsell Howard 106 107 +69 213
T47 Maddie Forest Clark/Willow Lake 107 106 +69 213
T47 Skylar Meier DeSmet 110 103 +69 213
T50 Taylor Cramer Faulkton 106 108 +70 214
T50 Shaylee Longe Bridgewater-Emery 114 100 +70 214
T52 Kamri Kittleson Jones County 100 117 +73 217
T52 Katie McTaggart Newell 106 111 +73 217
54 Brooklyn VanDerWerff Gregory 111 108 +75 219
55 Maddie Horn Castlewood 113 110 +79 223
56 Rylee Conrad Scotland 112 112 +80 224
57 Katie Schmit Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 109 117 +82 226
58 Olivia Mikkelsen Potter County 117 110 +83 227
T59 Miranda Zabel Selby Area 127 102 +85 229
T59 Sydney Campbell Faulkton 111 118 +85 229
T59 Taylor Machtemes Faulkton 123 106 +85 229
62 Marley Barboza Flandreau 112 118 +86 230
T63 Angela Munsen Kimball/White Lake 111 120 +87 231
T63 Jayden Clark Garretson 115 116 +87 231
T65 Callie Schaffer Timber Lake 122 110 +88 232
T65 Markayla Yellow Horse Marty Indian 115 117 +88 232
67 Mackenzie Everson Castlewood 129 104 +89 233
68 Kelsi Clements Newell 120 119 +95 239
T69 McKeena Miller Potter County 125 116 +97 241
T69 Rachael Cutshaw Deuel 127 114 +97 241
T71 Maddie Steen Clark/Willow Lake 126 119 +101 245
T71 Jaden Kortan Bon Homme 122 123 +101 245
T71 Korie Norris Irene-Wakonda 116 129 +101 245
T74 Olivia Sass Clark/Willow Lake 122 124 +102 246
T74 Abby Svatos Andes Central-Dakota Christian 111 135 +102 246
T74 Haley Isler Webster 121 125 +102 246
T74 Mallory Vetter Philip 128 118 +102 246
78 Neva Mikkelsen Potter County 116 131 +103 247
79 Cortney Kayser Bridgewater-Emery 123 125 +104 248
80 Michal Ann Beardt White River 126 125 +107 251
81 Savannah Vincent DeSmet 135 117 +108 252
T82 Madison Hofer Freeman 145 109 +110 254
T82 Zoey Ruotsalainen Hamlin 118 136 +110 254
84 Meadow Zabel Selby Area 116 140 +112 256
85 Emma Pruss Bon Homme 132 127 +115 259
T86 Katie McDonnell Bennett County 133 128 +117 261
T86 Malia Johnson Garretson 131 130 +117 261
88 Kaycie Boetger Flandreau 142 131 +129 273
89 Maren Bonte Garretson 134 146 +136 280
T90 Lily Alexander Bennett County 145 140 +141 285
T90 Shania Longe Bridgewater-Emery 137 148 +141 285
92 Paige Auch Freeman 129 161 +146 290