Nhsga black

2018-2019 Minnesota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - A

Tournament Info
Pebble Creek Golf Club
Red Course
Becker, MN
Jun 11, 2019 12:00 pm
Jun 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 121
Rating: 70.4
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Mn pga juniorgolfsotaseries

Stay up to date on Minnesota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Rachel Halvorson Lac Qui Parle Valley 79 81 +16 160
2 Madison Scheevel Fillmore Central 82 79 +17 161
3 Emily Doeden Park Christian 85 77 +18 162
4 Abby Hamman Murray County Central 83 83 +22 166
5 Sydney Hufnagle Lake of the Woods 86 84 +26 170
6 Makayla Snow BOLD 83 89 +28 172
T7 Ashley Trongard BOLD 86 87 +29 173
T7 Nicole Olson North Woods 83 90 +29 173
9 Amy Jacobson Park Christian 89 86 +31 175
T10 Kayla Goblirsch New Ulm Cathedral 95 83 +34 178
T10 Lanie Mages BOLD 88 90 +34 178
T12 Kianna Novacek Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 86 93 +35 179
T12 Sarah Halvorson Lac Qui Parle Valley 90 89 +35 179
T14 Izabella Stender Lac Qui Parle Valley 85 95 +36 180
T14 Jenna Wiebke Caledonia 92 88 +36 180
16 Olivia Hanson BOLD 88 93 +37 181
17 Hannah Compton Legacy Christian Academy 92 90 +38 182
18 Emily Stueland Park Christian 92 91 +39 183
19 Justine Day Walker-Hackensack-Akeley-Laporte 93 91 +40 184
T20 Grace Heinen Park Christian 97 88 +41 185
T20 Kirsten Darling Legacy Christian Academy 92 93 +41 185
T20 Rachael Lund Dawson-Boyd 97 88 +41 185
23 Ella Mork Dawson-Boyd 89 97 +42 186
24 Alissa Maurer Benson 91 96 +43 187
25 Vanessa Hawkins Caledonia 93 95 +44 188
26 Kylie Parson North Woods 96 93 +45 189
T27 Anissa Novacek Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 93 97 +46 190
T27 Mackenzie Lothert Springfield 94 96 +46 190
29 Jessica St Martin West Central Area 95 96 +47 191
30 Mikayla Rasset Ortonville 97 95 +48 192
T31 Alyssa Rinde Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 91 102 +49 193
T31 Audree Ginsburg Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 92 101 +49 193
T31 Julia Wick Bigfork 94 99 +49 193
T31 Xanna Pederson Mille Lacs 95 98 +49 193
T35 Ally Jilek Caledonia 100 94 +50 194
T35 Maya Merchant Mounds Park Academy 97 97 +50 194
37 Gina Steele Caledonia 99 96 +51 195
T38 Ellie Johnson Pelican Rapids 98 98 +52 196
T38 Madelyn Odell Adrian 93 103 +52 196
T40 Emma Downing Braham 103 94 +53 197
T40 Nadine Clobes Minnesota Valley Lutheran 96 101 +53 197
T42 Kirsten Thell Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 103 95 +54 198
T42 Shaylee Schiller Cedar Mountain 98 100 +54 198
44 Allyson Moulton Heritage Christian Academy 105 94 +55 199
45 Jasmine Christianson Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 103 97 +56 200
T46 Amanda Strom Park Christian 101 100 +57 201
T46 Annkia Riebe Alden-Conger 97 104 +57 201
T46 Macy Holtan Hayfield 100 101 +57 201
T46 Maisy Ylitalo Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 103 98 +57 201
T50 Gracia Elias Adrian 104 98 +58 202
T50 Isabella Jacobs Lac Qui Parle Valley 99 103 +58 202
T50 Tess Van Maanen Hills Beaver Creek 101 101 +58 202
53 Grace Nyhus Ottertail Central 99 105 +60 204
T54 Hannah Barchus Pine River-Backus 95 110 +61 205
T54 Sophia Hopkins Hinckley-Finlayson 98 107 +61 205
56 Taylor Bushman Fillmore Central 102 104 +62 206
57 Madison Doeden Park Christian 102 105 +63 207
58 Haley Bogdan North Woods 103 105 +64 208
59 Amber Boock Murray County Central 103 106 +65 209
T60 Bella Netland Pine River-Backus 107 104 +67 211
T60 Leslie Snow BOLD 99 112 +67 211
T60 Mackenzie Pieper Lake of the Woods 103 108 +67 211
T60 Tessa Motteberg Fertile-Beltrami 105 106 +67 211
T60 Vanessa Dahlgren Murray County Central 106 105 +67 211
T65 Jessica Sigdahl Lac Qui Parle Valley 105 109 +70 214
T65 Lindsay Person Mahnomen-Waubun 90 124 +70 214
67 Brooklyn Olson Lac Qui Parle Valley 113 102 +71 215
68 Brittany Erickson Westbrook Walnut Grove 104 112 +72 216
69 Ciera Tutt Murray County Central 108 109 +73 217
T70 Kennedy Trusicinski Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 115 104 +75 219
T70 Paige Behrends Murray County Central 105 114 +75 219
T72 Delaney Koecher Barnum 112 108 +76 220
T72 Josi Altman Adrian 119 101 +76 220
74 Marissa Topness Fillmore Central 115 107 +78 222
75 Courtney Hershberger Fillmore Central 111 112 +79 223
T76 Kylie Frisk Murray County Central 110 117 +83 227
T76 Taylor Rinehart Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 114 113 +83 227
78 Dani Gerdts Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 109 121 +86 230
T79 Andrah Clark Fertile-Beltrami 114 122 +92 236
T79 Victoria Olson North Woods 120 116 +92 236
81 Kadence Holland North Woods 114 124 +94 238
82 Morgan Burnett North Woods 119 120 +95 239
83 Kaylee Fennern BOLD 121 120 +97 241
84 Chloe Morem Fillmore Central 121 121 +98 242
85 Kiya Erler Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 128 124 +108 252