2018-2019 Wisconsin Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 2 - Sectional 3

Tournament Info
Prairie du Chien Country Club
Prairie Du Chien, WI
May 21, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 121
Rating: 70.2
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Wisconsin High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
T1 Lukas Heckmann** Lakeside Lutheran +3 74
T1 Bryce Peters Winneconne +3 74
T3 Joe Forsting Edgerton +4 75
T3 Kyle Wille Edgerton +4 75
T3 Ty Kretz Marinette +4 75
T3 James Gilmore Edgewood Sacred Heart +4 75
7 Karl Gilmore Edgewood Sacred Heart +5 76
T8 Kelten Hermanson Marinette +6 77
T8 Austin Lietha** Columbus +6 77
T10 Cade Rohrbach** Platteville +7 78
T10 Vincent Omernik Amherst +7 78
12 Adam Zahn Columbus +8 79
T13 Charlie Schubbe Xavier +9 80
T13 Stanford Swid Mosinee +9 80
T13 Caden Jacobson Wisconsin Dells +9 80
T13 Mitch Vogel Jefferson +9 80
T13 Ethan Arndt Edgewood Sacred Heart +9 80
T13 Jack Rogerson Monroe +9 80
T19 Riley Eck Wisconsin Dells +10 81
T19 Brody Andes Edgewood Sacred Heart +10 81
T19 Dan Romano Clinton +10 81
T22 Tyler Bradley Dodgeville +11 82
T22 Chas Ferm Marinette +11 82
T22 Tbone Weis Edgewood Sacred Heart +11 82
T25 Ben Manteuffel Freedom +12 83
T25 Toren Holtz Mosinee +12 83
T25 Tyler Koch Winneconne +12 83
T28 Matt Draheim Xavier +13 84
T28 Matt Dorn Luxemburg-Casco +13 84
T28 Matt Wagner Marinette +13 84
T28 Will Hodgkiss Xavier +13 84
T28 Dakota Rezachek Two Rivers +13 84
T28 David Peeters Little Chute +13 84
T28 Trent Carriveau Peshtigo +13 84
T28 Jeromy Toutant Columbus +13 84
T36 Grant Marsich Wisconsin Dells +14 85
T36 Justin Job Little Chute +14 85
T36 Ian Resch Wittenberg-Birnamwood +14 85
T36 Ty Davis Peshtigo +14 85
T36 Eli Bartel Waupaca +14 85
T36 Dylan Hughes Wautoma/Wild Rose +14 85
T36 Zach Smith Luxemburg-Casco +14 85
T36 Ben Naze Luxemburg-Casco +14 85
T36 Jackson Furniss Lodi +14 85
T36 Brian Semmann McFarland +14 85
T36 Luke Aron River Valley +14 85
T47 Maverick Beran Wittenberg-Birnamwood +15 86
T47 Adam Bauman Peshtigo +15 86
T47 Cameron Owens Chilton +15 86
T47 Peter Gustafson Monticello/Belleville +15 86
T47 Asher Wright Waupaca +15 86
T47 Ben Peer Wrightstown +15 86
T47 Jordan Carvenough Peshtigo +15 86
T54 Isaiah Altfillisch Platteville +16 87
T54 Ryan Schlimgen West Salem +16 87
T54 Alex Mastalish Winneconne +16 87
T54 Bryce Tate Edgerton +16 87
T54 Nate Busch Platteville +16 87
T54 Andy Ward Wrightstown +16 87
T54 Pierce Huebner Wrightstown +16 87
T61 Sam Millard Wisconsin Dells +17 88
T61 Simon Ehlinger River Valley +17 88
T61 Alex Jens Freedom +17 88
T61 Maija Carriveau Peshtigo +17 88
T61 Ryan Draheim Xavier +17 88
T61 Braden Hurst Edgerton +17 88
T67 Clayton Jenny Edgerton +18 89
T67 Andy Eggers Platteville +18 89
T67 Andrew Spengler Luxemburg-Casco +18 89
T70 Carson Fabian Wrightstown +19 90
T70 Justin Keeney Wittenberg-Birnamwood +19 90
T70 Rob Grey Winneconne +19 90
T70 Dayton Oliver Brodhead +19 90
T70 Zach Harris Westby +19 90
T70 Dan Smedema Columbus +19 90
T70 Haley Thoeny Lodi +19 90
T77 Wes Knutson Marinette +20 91
T77 Christian Rasmussen Luxemburg-Casco +20 91
T77 Ethan Luther Wisconsin Dells +20 91
T77 Sam Anhalt Lake Mills +20 91
T77 Parker Craft Mosinee +20 91
T77 Logan Plate Little Chute +20 91
T83 Tyler Johnson Berlin +21 92
T83 Trent Bushman Freedom +21 92
T83 Collin West Lodi +21 92
T83 Tom Romano Clinton +21 92
T83 Connor Allen Monroe +21 92
T88 Jake Krause Westby +22 93
T88 Bradley Lentz Fox Valley Lutheran +22 93
T90 Shane Ness Lodi +23 94
T90 Austen Brescia Mauston +23 94
T90 Zach Schmitz Little Chute +23 94
T90 Eugene Gregorich Amherst +23 94
T90 Logan Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood +23 94
T90 Lucas Eilers Mauston +23 94
T96 Aiden Zufall Mauston +24 95
T96 Evan Jaeger Oconto Falls +24 95
T96 Riley Decock Denmark +24 95
T99 Hayden Ott Columbus +25 96
T99 Braeden Prilepp Seymour +25 96
T99 Dustin Ryberg Mauston +25 96
T99 Mason Delsart Wrightstown +25 96
T99 Max Metropulos Xavier +25 96
T99 Jakson Trainor Monticello/Belleville +25 96
T105 Joe Wellnitz Clinton +26 97
T105 Josiah Dubois Clinton +26 97
T105 Andy Reinert Winneconne +26 97
T105 Ian Yost Omro +26 97
T109 Maxwell Goetz West Salem +27 98
T109 Matt Gibson River Valley +27 98
T109 Tyler Simpson Waupaca +27 98
T109 Tyler Selenske Mosinee +27 98
T109 Vincent Seeley Mauston +27 98
T114 Ethan Johnson Waupaca +28 99
T114 Calvin Schuerer Wittenberg-Birnamwood +28 99
T116 Bennett Glidden Chilton +29 100
T116 Bailey Clark Lodi +29 100
118 Wyatt Jarmolowicz Freedom +30 101
T119 Logan Niesen Monticello/Belleville +31 102
T119 Mitch Trzebiatowski Waupaca +31 102
T121 Derek Suess Brillion +32 103
T121 Bryce Winters Monroe +32 103
T121 Adam Chandler West Salem +32 103
T124 Eli Hardy Dodgeville +33 104
T124 Hunter Kempen Freedom +33 104
T124 Brandon Weigel Platteville +33 104
T124 Jaden O bel Evansville +33 104
T124 Jaxson Pier Monticello/Belleville +33 104
T124 Hunter Olson Monticello/Belleville +33 104
T124 Kyle Stenz Chilton +33 104
131 Logan Cychocz Mosinee +35 106
T132 Eli Johnson River Valley +36 107
T132 Derrick Oborne Brodhead +36 107
T132 Andrew Fischer Brillion +36 107
135 Maverik Ott Chilton +41 112
136 Tim Peeters Little Chute +44 115
T137 Zachary Long West Salem +45 116
T137 Stewart Sathoff Monroe +45 116
139 Steve Duplechain Chilton +47 118
140 Mason Waite Clinton +49 120
141 Kaleb Korn West Salem +51 122
142 Alex Harrah River Valley +60 131