Nhsga black

2019-2020 Ohio Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1

Tournament Info
Ohio State University Golf Club
Gray Course
Columbus, OH
Oct 18, 2019 12:00 pm
Oct 19, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 109
Rating: 69.6
Yardage: 5394
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern ohio pga junior tour

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Anna Ritter New Albany 71 67 -4 138
2 Madison Reemsnyder Canton GlenOak 70 70 -2 140
3 Emily Hummer Upper Arlington 74 67 -1 141
4 Madison Spiess New Albany 69 73 E 142
5 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany 73 70 +1 143
6 Amanda Ruminski Lexington 2021 70 74 +2 144
T7 Grace Honigford Liberty Twp. Lakota East 70 75 +3 145
T7 Lizzie Saur Grove City 73 72 +3 145
T9 Macy Hanus Bowling Green 72 74 +4 146
T9 Anna Watson Ashland 76 70 +4 146
T11 Maggie Williams Mount Vernon 76 71 +5 147
T11 Avery Wright Massillon Jackson 73 74 +5 147
T13 Anna Coccia New Albany 76 72 +6 148
T13 Olivia Swain Uniontown Lake 74 74 +6 148
T15 Julia Radadam Upper Arlington 72 77 +7 149
T15 Ellie Yeazell Liberty Twp. Lakota East 76 73 +7 149
17 B Wattanavanichakorn Avon 76 74 +8 150
18 Catherine Zhang Mason 76 75 +9 151
19 Kira Moore Ashland 75 77 +10 152
T20 Ally Madden Mason 76 78 +12 154
T20 Reagan Nolan Upper Arlington 78 76 +12 154
T20 Paige Zolciak Toledo St. Ursula Academy 77 77 +12 154
T23 Jenna Hayes Centerville 74 81 +13 155
T23 Gwynnie Lee New Albany 77 78 +13 155
T25 Alessandra Goyette Medina Highland 80 76 +14 156
T25 Morgan Rodgers Centerville 78 78 +14 156
T27 Emily Liptak Green 82 76 +16 158
T27 Grace May North Canton Hoover 79 79 +16 158
T29 Jenna Harter Mason 80 79 +17 159
T29 Maddie Heister Mason 82 77 +17 159
T29 Zoe Luebbers Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy 81 78 +17 159
T29 Meha Pandya Centerville 84 75 +17 159
33 Mattie Muckleroy North Canton Hoover 80 80 +18 160
T34 Amelia Burger Centerville 78 83 +19 161
T34 Ellie Sonne Cincinnati Ursuline Academy 83 78 +19 161
T36 Samantha Bernardo Liberty Twp. Lakota East 80 82 +20 162
T36 Demi Xie Mason 82 80 +20 162
T38 Samantha Demuesy Green 82 81 +21 163
T38 Camryn Eddy Liberty Twp. Lakota East 79 84 +21 163
T40 Abby Blackburn North Canton Hoover 78 86 +22 164
T40 Rachel Didonato Green 82 82 +22 164
T40 Anastasia Nikolaidis Massillon Jackson 78 86 +22 164
T43 Haley Brenner Kent Theodore Roosevelt 83 82 +23 165
T43 Sydney Devore New Philadelphia 87 78 +23 165
T43 Klaira Paramore Ashland 78 87 +23 165
T43 Maren Seaholts Kent Theodore Roosevelt 82 83 +23 165
T47 Kate Dickerson Centerville 87 80 +25 167
T47 Kylee Heidemann Cincinnati Mercy McAuley 82 85 +25 167
T49 Hannah Chung Toledo St. Ursula Academy 85 84 +27 169
T49 Jessie Li Green 82 87 +27 169
T49 Savanna Porter Massillon Jackson 82 87 +27 169
T52 Halle Ellis North Canton Hoover 88 82 +28 170
T52 Lizzie Murray Upper Arlington 87 83 +28 170
T52 Sydney Scibetta Massillon Jackson 86 84 +28 170
55 Abbey Keller Kent Theodore Roosevelt 87 84 +29 171
T56 Kayla Dyer New Philadelphia 86 86 +30 172
T56 Lexie Murphy Toledo St. Ursula Academy 87 85 +30 172
58 Jaden Eckard Green 85 89 +32 174
59 Allie Jurkovic New Philadelphia 88 87 +33 175
T60 Hannah Jankauskas Vincent Warren 91 87 +36 178
T60 Eileen Murray Upper Arlington 89 89 +36 178
62 Payton Donnelly Toledo St. Ursula Academy 91 88 +37 179
63 Emma Picicco Kent Theodore Roosevelt 90 90 +38 180
T64 Amanda Momany Toledo St. Ursula Academy 83 99 +40 182
T64 Campbell Young North Canton Hoover 86 96 +40 182
66 Andrea Davis Liberty Twp. Lakota East 90 93 +41 183
67 Abby Fossaceca Ashland 96 88 +42 184
68 Braydn Harris Kent Theodore Roosevelt 96 92 +46 188
T69 Sarah Anderson Ashland 93 98 +49 191
T69 Leah Corbett New Philadelphia 105 86 +49 191
71 Abrielle Nikolaidis Massillon Jackson 98 99 +55 197
72 Emma Menapace New Philadelphia 100 103 +61 203