2019-2020 Florida Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 3A-2

Tournament Info
West Orange Country Club
Winter Garden, FL
Oct 21, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 124
Rating: 71
Yardage: 5350
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Florida High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
T1 Karly Falanga Jupiter E 71
T1 Caroline Hwang Olympia E 71
T1 Lauren Davenport Wellington E 71
4 Arlynn Spence Lakeland 2021 +1 72
5 Izzy Galla Jupiter +2 73
T6 Victoria Hwang Olympia +3 74
T6 Kate Joyner Lakeland +3 74
8 Morgan Beaulieu Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) +5 76
T9 Alle Galla Jupiter +6 77
T9 Claire Jensen Olympia +6 77
T9 Briana Gabe Viera +6 77
T9 Emily Staples Freedom (Orlando) +6 77
T13 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter +7 78
T13 Taylor Oberparleiter Jupiter +7 78
T13 Shannon Fitzpatrick Martin County +7 78
16 Aileen Kang Lake Nona +8 79
17 Haylie Turnquest Seminole Ridge +9 80
T18 Analiese Raath Lakeland +10 81
T18 Sam Shann Martin County +10 81
T18 Sarah Loza Windermere +10 81
21 Caroline Nemes Lake Nona +11 82
T22 Mia Mccann Bartow +12 83
T22 Gabriela Shortridge Freedom (Orlando) +12 83
T24 Mei Chan Lake Nona +13 84
T24 Annika Miller Vero Beach +13 84
T24 Kira Shellman Vero Beach +13 84
27 Ana maria Tea Viera +15 86
T28 Hanako Goetz Olympia +16 87
T28 Alejandra Cambronero Lake Nona +16 87
T28 Samantha Scaletta Lake Nona +16 87
T28 Brittany Odic Viera +16 87
T28 Erin Oyzurek Celebration +16 87
T28 Jenny Perrone George Jenkins +16 87
34 Kierstyn Kelly St. Cloud High School +17 88
T35 Sydney Roher Windermere +18 89
T35 Lauren Tacher Wellington +18 89
37 Joelle Shipman Martin County +19 90
38 Kate Herod Windermere +20 91
39 Sydney Harrington Lakeland +21 92
40 Elizabeth Williamson Vero Beach +22 93
41 Marthina Montenegro Windermere +23 94
T42 Rebecca Luchs Viera +24 95
T42 Charlotte Moylan Vero Beach +24 95
T42 Ella Bauries Dwyer +24 95
T45 Madison Engler Olympia +25 96
T45 Chacha Prayadrat Dwyer +25 96
T45 Laurel Haake George Jenkins +25 96
48 Alyssa Ciancio Vero Beach +27 98
T49 Aldy Pyko Windermere +30 101
T49 Jenna Barnett St. Cloud High School +30 101
T51 Ashley Mckittrick South Lake +31 102
T51 Taylor Whitehead South Lake +31 102
T53 Gillian Stickles Martin County +33 104
T53 Morgan Wade Dwyer +33 104
T53 Rachel Rosenberg Dwyer +33 104
56 Heart Gerosano Viera +35 106
57 Kaylie Arnold Winter Haven +36 107
58 Gretchen Faraci South Lake +39 110
59 Allissa Patrick Osceola (Kissimmee) +40 111
60 Sarah Gill Martin County +41 112
61 Zoie Whiting Winter Haven +45 116
62 Kamryn Rotz South Lake +53 124
63 Margaret Moral Lakeland +55 126
64 Mariah Dawkins Winter Haven +58 129
65 Jenna Wilkinson Bartow +67 138
66 Cyndal Reliford Winter Haven +68 139
67 Jessica Fassett Bartow +69 140
68 Katie Clark Bartow +72 143