2020-2021 Wyoming Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 4A

Tournament Info
Three Crowns Golf Club
Casper, WY
Sep 18, 2020 12:00 pm
Sep 19, 2020 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 129
Rating: 70.9
Yardage: 6555
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Powered by
National Partners

Stay up to date on Wyoming High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Jackson Mcclaren Laramie 80 73 +9 153
2 Braxton Lind Evanston 76 79 +11 155
T3 Brock Owings Sheridan 85 75 +16 160
T3 Colter Praus Thunder Basin 81 79 +16 160
T5 Eli Cole Cheyenne East 83 78 +17 161
T5 Brayden James Sheridan 81 80 +17 161
7 Braden Barr Natrona 83 79 +18 162
8 Alexander Miller Cheyenne Central 83 81 +20 164
T9 Shay Leupold Campbell County 80 85 +21 165
T9 Adam Russell Jackson 79 86 +21 165
11 Hayes Millham Jackson 84 82 +22 166
12 Mccoy Bush Cheyenne East 82 85 +23 167
T13 Caden Cunningham Cheyenne Central 86 82 +24 168
T13 Sean Sanders Sheridan 89 79 +24 168
T15 Brant Morrison Campbell County 90 79 +25 169
T15 Mason Evans Jackson 88 81 +25 169
T15 Josh Vasquez-chavarin Sheridan 85 84 +25 169
T18 Granston Webb Cheyenne East 86 84 +26 170
T18 Sam Young Rock Springs 84 86 +26 170
T20 Brodey Deacon Kelly Walsh 85 87 +28 172
T20 Noah Oliver Kelly Walsh 87 85 +28 172
T22 Ben Auer Cheyenne Central 95 79 +30 174
T22 Ridge Kling Jackson 82 92 +30 174
T24 Titus Wookey Laramie 84 93 +33 177
T24 Andrew Stannard Laramie 2021 88 89 +33 177
T26 Caden Jackson Cheyenne Central 89 90 +35 179
T26 Sam Dolezal Evanston 88 91 +35 179
T28 Ethan Holmes Jackson 84 96 +36 180
T28 Tanner Warren Kelly Walsh 92 88 +36 180
T28 Deegan Williams Thunder Basin 90 90 +36 180
31 Dawson Reed Campbell County 92 89 +37 181
32 Leigton Holden Thunder Basin 94 88 +38 182
33 Kaleb Killpack Rock Springs 93 90 +39 183
34 Kyle Barker Evanston 95 89 +40 184
35 Caden Mcfate Laramie 91 94 +41 185
T36 Tayten Zitek Cheyenne East 94 93 +43 187
T36 Kalub Balzer Thunder Basin 96 91 +43 187
T38 Ryan Weekly Cheyenne East 98 91 +45 189
T38 Christian Debernardi Rock Springs 91 98 +45 189
T38 Brenden Costello Thunder Basin 93 96 +45 189
41 Zack Costopolous Cheyenne Central 97 94 +47 191
42 Peyton Wasson Campbell County 94 98 +48 192
43 Conor Manlove Cheyenne South 95 98 +49 193
44 Chance Ulin Sheridan 101 95 +52 196
T45 Colter Harvey Laramie 99 99 +54 198
T45 Hayden Hayes Natrona 100 98 +54 198
47 Matthew Schrader Natrona 99 100 +55 199
48 Isaac Spear Natrona 94 107 +57 201
49 Porter Hall Evanston 97 105 +58 202
50 Ian Iselin Natrona 106 98 +60 204
51 Andrew Kalus Kelly Walsh 103 102 +61 205
52 Cayden Shopp Kelly Walsh 108 99 +63 207
53 Aj Fletcher Rock Springs 101 108 +65 209
54 Dax Fisher Cheyenne South 110 102 +68 212
55 Mckay Johnson Evanston 108 105 +69 213
56 Ethan Osvold Cheyenne South 104 114 +74 218
57 Colton Mclaury Cheyenne South 113 116 +85 229