2020-2021 Kentucky Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1

Tournament Info
Bowling Green Country Club
Bowling Green, KY
Oct 8, 2020 12:00 pm
Oct 9, 2020 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 111
Rating: 64.9
Yardage: 5252
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Kentucky High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Macey Brown Apollo 71 74 +1 145
2 Elizabeth Eberle Madison Central 70 75 +1 145
3 Macie Brown Bullitt East 77 70 +3 147
4 Trinity Beth Marshall County 75 74 +5 149
5 Savannah Howell Marshall County 77 73 +6 150
6 Faith Martin South Warren 74 77 +7 151
T7 Grace Clark Shelby County 76 76 +8 152
T7 Isabella Wiley Shelby County 73 79 +8 152
T7 Cathryn Brown Lyon County 75 77 +8 152
T10 Grace Walker Christian Academy-Lou. 77 76 +9 153
T10 Abbie Lee Glasgow 76 77 +9 153
12 Abigail Sutherland Sacred Heart 76 78 +10 154
T13 Izzy Christy Paintsville 79 76 +11 155
T13 Mckenna Stahl South Warren 74 81 +11 155
15 Emma Harmon Greenwood 79 77 +12 156
T16 Madison Borders Thomas Nelson 81 76 +13 157
T16 Hailey Coleman North Hardin 78 79 +13 157
T16 Megan Hertter Marshall County 77 80 +13 157
T16 Kaitlyn Zieba Madisonville-North Hopkins 76 81 +13 157
20 Alexis Daniel Thomas Nelson 79 79 +14 158
T21 Kate Hanni Ashland Blazer 77 82 +15 159
T21 Madison Glisson McCracken County 77 82 +15 159
T21 Ella Scherer North Hardin 2023 76 83 +15 159
T21 Nina Mcmurtrey Glasgow 79 80 +15 159
T21 Reagan Ramage Cooper 79 80 +15 159
T26 Lauren Worley Pulaski County 81 79 +16 160
T26 Casey Powell Paul Laurence Dunbar 78 82 +16 160
T26 Morgan Shown Bryan Station 80 80 +16 160
T26 Christy ann Carter Lexington Christian 78 82 +16 160
T26 Maddi Hudson Grant County 75 85 +16 160
31 Jenna Estravillo Whitefield Academy 82 79 +17 161
T32 Mary browder Howell Murray 81 81 +18 162
T32 Hannah Talbott Christian Academy-Lou. 78 84 +18 162
T32 Carter Lankford Lexington Christian 79 83 +18 162
T32 Eva Maley Cooper 81 81 +18 162
T32 Kat Weir Madisonville-North Hopkins 85 77 +18 162
37 Katie Roberts Marshall County 85 78 +19 163
T38 Holly Holton Daviess County 83 81 +20 164
T38 Janie Morgan Sacred Heart 83 81 +20 164
T40 Mary keene Marrs Lexington Christian 80 85 +21 165
T40 Emily Warner Sacred Heart 81 84 +21 165
T42 Taylor Brennan Bryan Station 85 81 +22 166
T42 Kate Brown Bethlehem 84 82 +22 166
T42 Kendall Brissey Cooper 82 84 +22 166
T45 Ellie West Graves County 85 82 +23 167
T45 Riley Clark Rockcastle County 77 90 +23 167
T45 Lilly Baumann Owen County 78 89 +23 167
T48 Mckenzie Trautman Russell County 85 83 +24 168
T48 Claira beth Ramsey Madison Central 84 84 +24 168
T50 Avery Janutolo Clay County 87 82 +25 169
T50 Anna New Pulaski County 86 83 +25 169
T50 Sophia Beverly Shelby Valley 83 86 +25 169
T53 Cate Blane Hopkinsville 85 85 +26 170
T53 Karra Tucker Madisonville-North Hopkins 86 84 +26 170
T55 Bree Russell Barren County 86 85 +27 171
T55 Amy Suo DuPont Manual 84 87 +27 171
T55 Rheagan Lindsey University Heights 83 88 +27 171
T58 Kj Toole Highlands 84 88 +28 172
T58 Maryssa Phillips Lexington Christian 2023 83 89 +28 172
60 Addi Croslin Presentation 87 86 +29 173
T61 Maddi jo Benton Estill County 83 91 +30 174
T61 Katie Gray Central Hardin 84 90 +30 174
T61 Sydney Mcclanahan South Warren 88 86 +30 174
T64 Tessa Leibee Russell 87 89 +32 176
T64 Haley Case Anderson County 90 86 +32 176
T64 Haley English Meade County 85 91 +32 176
T67 Ainslee Cruce South Warren 88 90 +34 178
T67 Lauren Kaelin Sacred Heart 89 89 +34 178
T69 Alexa Salamah Owensboro 86 94 +36 180
T69 Brooke Hopkins Pulaski County 86 94 +36 180
T69 Autumn Dowdy Ballard Memorial 83 97 +36 180
T69 Elsie Riley Marshall County 87 93 +36 180
T69 Avery Shacklette Meade County 88 92 +36 180
74 Lauren Nolty East Carter 86 95 +37 181
75 Peyton Bradley Meade County 94 89 +39 183
76 Laura Tatum Grant County 92 92 +40 184
77 Cameron Allen Sacred Heart 98 87 +41 185
T78 Carley Cullop Ashland Blazer 99 87 +42 186
T78 Mimi Honaker Meade County 92 94 +42 186
T80 Callie Spires South Warren 95 92 +43 187
T80 Lydia Smith Grant County 90 97 +43 187
82 Jenna Pike Meade County 89 100 +45 189
83 Lindsey Martin Anderson County 95 96 +47 191
84 Victoria Camacho Grant County 103 90 +49 193
T85 Skylar Anderson Cooper 104 92 +52 196
T85 Anna Slaughter Grant County 99 97 +52 196
T87 Kennedy Gilchrist Anderson County 97 100 +53 197
T87 Stella Knight Madisonville-North Hopkins 94 103 +53 197
89 Jalena Hardcorn Cooper 99 102 +57 201
T90 Allaka Lewis Anderson County 100 103 +59 203
T90 Lauren Holmes Anderson County 99 104 +59 203
92 Izzy Newland Lexington Christian 105 99 +60 204
93 Sydney Browning Madisonville-North Hopkins 106 101 +63 207
94 Madelin Dudley Pulaski County 105 110 +71 215
95 Tori Brown Ashland Blazer 107 112 +75 219
96 Madelyn Butcher Pulaski County 113 113 +82 226
97 Laney Sorrell Ashland Blazer 110 121 +87 231
98 Madison Walters Estill County 117 127 +100 244
99 Addison Beard Estill County 123 126 +105 249
100 Hannah Raider Estill County 115 135 +106 250