2020-2021 New Hampshire Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 2

Tournament Info
Keene Country Club
Keene, NH
Oct 15, 2020 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 130
Rating: 71.5
Yardage: 6335
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Powered by
National Partners

Stay up to date on New Hampshire High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Ben Dougherty Kennett High School +5 77
2 Josh Phillips Oyster River High School +6 78
T3 Colby Hall Kennett High School +7 79
T3 Garrett Sturges Hollis Brookline +7 79
T3 Grady Sturges Hollis Brookline +7 79
T3 Noah Leclair Alvirne High School +7 79
7 Nate Stevens Goffstown High School +8 80
8 Rory Klauber Hollis Brookline +10 82
T9 Chris Billone Windham High School +11 83
T9 Myles O'quinn Oyster River High School +11 83
11 Jack Poitras Oyster River High School +12 84
T12 Josh Salzman Trinity High School +13 85
T12 Jack Caldicott Oyster River High School +13 85
14 Matt Dias Hollis Brookline +14 86
T15 Nick Furnari Windham High School +15 87
T15 Grady Chretien Goffstown High School +15 87
T17 Logan Carter Windham High School +16 88
T17 Claden Daubney Oyster River High School +16 88
T17 Ethan Doran Alvirne High School +16 88
T20 Brandon Rogers Trinity High School +17 89
T20 Cayden Plummer Hollis Brookline +17 89
T20 Erik Wills Trinity High School +17 89
T23 Nate Crowley Windham High School +18 90
T23 Jake Carlisle Portsmouth High School +18 90
T25 Drew Wyman Winnacunnet +19 91
T25 Tyler Sprince Kingswood High School +19 91
T25 Michael Palmer Kingswood High School +19 91
T25 Luc Gagnon Portsmouth High School +19 91
T25 Luke Cassell Portsmouth High School +19 91
30 Mason Whitten Goffstown High School +20 92
T31 Naish Kelly Winnacunnet +21 93
T31 Jackson Barnes Portsmouth High School +21 93
T33 Jack Harkness Pembroke Academy +22 94
T33 Andrew Chiavaras Pembroke Academy +22 94
T35 Brayden Lord Windham High School +23 95
T35 Michael Schoff Portsmouth High School +23 95
T35 Finn Riccio Pembroke Academy +23 95
38 William Danais Kingswood High School +24 96
T39 Logan Laszewski Winnacunnet +25 97
T39 Spencer Ogren Kennett High School +25 97
T41 Ashton Meuse Alvirne High School +26 98
T41 Alex Blais Alvirne High School +26 98
T41 Maxwell Lamaire Pembroke Academy +26 98
T44 Carlos Guenard St. Thomas Aquinas +28 100
T44 Liam Deselle Souhegan High School +28 100
T44 Ryan Cavanaugh Milford High School +28 100
T47 Reese Clarke Kingswood High School +29 101
T47 Eric Desruisseaux Goffstown High School +29 101
T49 Peyton St. john Trinity High School +31 103
T49 Colin Harrington Winnacunnet +31 103
T49 Nathan Wood Pembroke Academy +31 103
T49 Matt Canavan Souhegan High School +31 103
53 Rouen Pelletier Goffstown High School +32 104
54 Peyton Meuse Alvirne High School +33 105
55 Rob Doherty Kingswood High School +35 107
56 Griffin Mcauliffe Kennett High School +37 109
57 Brady Shaw Kennett High School +39 111
58 Garrett Robinson Souhegan High School +40 112
59 Andrew Wertz St. Thomas Aquinas +44 116
60 James Zeolie Souhegan High School +49 121
61 Hunter Dailey Souhegan High School +57 129