2020-2021 South Dakota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - B

Tournament Info
Edgebrook Golf Course
Edgebrook Course
Brookings, SD
Jun 7, 2021 12:00 pm
Jun 8, 2021 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 70
Slope: 119
Rating: 69.1
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on South Dakota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Jayce Pugh Miller 83 75 +18 158
T2 Allison Kahler Bison/Hettinger/Scranton 84 77 +21 161
T2 Kaylee Johnson Estelline/Hendricks 80 81 +21 161
4 Greta Anderson Bison/Hettinger/Scranton 80 87 +27 167
5 Adisyn Indahl Burke 86 84 +30 170
6 Bailey Landmark Deubrook Area 87 86 +33 173
T7 Abigail Svatos Andes Central/Dakota Christian 86 88 +34 174
T7 Makayla Kelley Bon Homme 91 83 +34 174
T9 Kassidy Weeldreyer Newell 91 89 +40 180
T9 Taylor Koisti Hamlin 89 91 +40 180
T11 Jayda Sawinsky Selby Area 90 91 +41 181
T11 Hanah Karst Castlewood 89 92 +41 181
T11 Kelsey Morrison White River 95 86 +41 181
T14 Izzy Mcnaughton Lyman 92 90 +42 182
T14 Berkley Groos Colman-Egan 93 89 +42 182
16 Peyton Hove Garretson 99 84 +43 183
17 Rylee Conrad Scotland/Menno 90 94 +44 184
18 Mckenna Kocmich Avon 95 90 +45 185
T19 Jesade Siverson Estelline/Hendricks 92 94 +46 186
T19 Halie Feldman Ipswich 94 92 +46 186
T21 Ayla Mcdonald Chester Area 97 90 +47 187
T21 Kamri Kittelson Jones County 94 93 +47 187
T21 Neva Mikkelsen Potter County 94 93 +47 187
T21 Trinity Palmquist Howard 95 92 +47 187
25 Mia Glanzer Howard 91 97 +48 188
T26 Ashton Summerville Platte-Geddes 98 91 +49 189
T26 Olivia Rink James Valley Christian 98 91 +49 189
T26 Abby Olson Deubrook Area 97 92 +49 189
T26 Piper Thompson Howard 100 89 +49 189
T26 Karlie Cameron White River 91 98 +49 189
T31 Remedy Morrison White River 92 98 +50 190
T31 Darby Koenecke Deuel 98 92 +50 190
33 Olivia Olsen Sully Buttes 95 96 +51 191
T34 Kelsi Clements Newell 95 97 +52 192
T34 Kamryn Landmark Deubrook Area 99 93 +52 192
T34 Mackenzie Everson Castlewood 96 96 +52 192
T37 Taylor Machtemes Faulkton Area 99 94 +53 193
T37 Morgan Jager Webster Area 94 99 +53 193
T37 Kenedy Koepsell Howard 95 98 +53 193
T37 Jacey Kemp Corsica-Stickney 101 92 +53 193
T41 Olivia Mikkelsen Potter County 92 102 +54 194
T41 Maggie Miles McCook Central/Montrose 98 96 +54 194
T43 Sadie Johnson Estelline/Hendricks 96 99 +55 195
T43 Shaylee Longe Bridgewater-Emery 101 94 +55 195
T45 Cadence Olivier Chester Area 93 103 +56 196
T45 Jessy jo Vanderwerff Gregory 100 96 +56 196
T45 Gabby Kast Faulkton Area 99 97 +56 196
T45 Autumn Gaspar Garretson 102 94 +56 196
49 Kayle Lauck McCook Central/Montrose 107 90 +57 197
T50 Jadyn Mcdonald Chester Area 99 100 +59 199
T50 Trisha Cramer Faulkton Area 101 98 +59 199
52 Ryanna Clauson Ethan 96 104 +60 200
T53 Grace Hove Garretson 107 96 +63 203
T53 Olivia Bull Burke 107 96 +63 203
T53 Gabby Fink Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 104 99 +63 203
T53 Calli Davis Burke 95 108 +63 203
57 Chloe Carroll Castlewood 112 92 +64 204
58 Maddie Horn Castlewood 101 104 +65 205
59 Carly Becker Chester Area 95 111 +66 206
T60 Korie Norris Irene-Wakonda 109 98 +67 207
T60 Claire Berg Baltic 97 110 +67 207
T60 Madison Hofer Freeman 106 101 +67 207
T60 Skylar Meier Hamlin 102 105 +67 207
T60 Kaihlyn Anderberg Miller 100 107 +67 207
65 Sydney Campbell Faulkton Area 104 104 +68 208
66 Erica Ingerson Eureka 102 107 +69 209
67 Angela Munsen Kimball/White Lake 98 112 +70 210
68 Jaden Kortan Bon Homme 106 105 +71 211
69 Haley Isler Webster Area 109 103 +72 212
T70 Christa Glanzer Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 106 107 +73 213
T70 Taylor O'connell Philip 113 100 +73 213
72 Rachel Hexem Estelline/Hendricks 106 108 +74 214
73 Gracie Bjordal Centerville 109 106 +75 215
T74 Mallory Vetter Philip 114 102 +76 216
T74 Megan Jackson Newell 109 107 +76 216
T76 Gabby Feterl McCook Central/Montrose 108 109 +77 217
T76 Dayton Easton Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 105 112 +77 217
78 Eva Koisti Hamlin 115 103 +78 218
T79 Annika Kriz Deuel 107 112 +79 219
T79 Makenna Miller Potter County 114 105 +79 219
81 Vanessa Hoffman Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 113 107 +80 220
82 Kylie Schneider Baltic 109 112 +81 221
T83 Ava Sargent Burke 107 115 +82 222
T83 Ella Anderson Bison/Hettinger/Scranton 111 111 +82 222
85 Alexis Mccann Harding County 117 106 +83 223
86 Aubree Kranz McCook Central/Montrose 107 117 +84 224
87 Cassi Vanderwerff Miller 107 118 +85 225
T88 Ashley Schriever Philip 119 107 +86 226
T88 Mary Carmichael Bison/Hettinger/Scranton 121 105 +86 226
T90 Zoey Ruotsalainen Hamlin 117 112 +89 229
T90 Mali York Great Plains Lutheran 117 112 +89 229
92 Katie Hanson Garretson 110 121 +91 231
93 Kenzie Davis Mt. Vernon/Plankinton 113 119 +92 232
94 Victoria Preheim Deuel 113 122 +95 235
95 Jalen Holm Clark/Willow Lake 127 113 +100 240
96 Cortney Kayser Bridgewater-Emery 124 118 +102 242
97 Mackenzie Kopecky Miller 129 123 +112 252
98 Riley Lunderman White River 165 141 +166 306
99 Greta Goebel Potter County 163 158 +181 321