Nhsga black

2016-2017 Colorado Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 3A

Tournament Info
Saddle Rock Golf Course
Aurora, CO
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 138
Rating: 72.9
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Jgac

Stay up to date on Colorado High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
T1 Oliver Jack Kent Denver 72 72 E 144
T1 Ivan Richmond Estes Park 73 71 E 144
3 Ethan Tartaglia Peak To Peak 74 72 +2 146
T4 Jackson Klutznick Kent Denver 75 73 +4 148
T4 Yale Kim Dawson School 73 75 +4 148
T6 Nishant Datta Peak To Peak 76 75 +7 151
T6 Ian Thorpe Peak To Peak 75 76 +7 151
T6 Liam O'halloran The Classical Academy 74 77 +7 151
T6 Jacob Mason Jefferson Academy 2020 73 78 +7 151
T10 Ben Zimmerman Kent Denver 78 75 +9 153
T10 Peter Grossenbacher Eaton 2019 77 76 +9 153
T10 Billy Howenstein Dawson School 2019 76 77 +9 153
13 Christoffer Rudosky Cortez 76 78 +10 154
14 Walker Franklin Prospect Ridge 2020 77 78 +11 155
T15 Logan Wood Delta 83 75 +14 158
T15 Brayden Lambrecht Sterling 79 79 +14 158
T17 Hayden Wehe Alamosa 81 78 +15 159
T17 Colton Clingman Holy Family 81 78 +15 159
T17 Ethan Alcazar Eaton 79 80 +15 159
T20 Blake Reiher Delta 80 80 +16 160
T20 Jack Pevny Aspen 79 81 +16 160
T22 Carlo Pine Telluride 2019 82 79 +17 161
T22 Dominic Lanese Aspen 81 80 +17 161
T22 Wade Kellogg Sterling 81 80 +17 161
T25 Jack Friedman Kent Denver 81 81 +18 162
T25 Jaxon Franklin Prospect Ridge 81 81 +18 162
T25 Christian Agelopoulos Colorado Academy 2020 81 81 +18 162
T25 Dawson Holmes Aspen 79 83 +18 162
T25 Shayne Marcely Machebeuf 77 85 +18 162
T25 Jack Hughes Aspen 2019 76 86 +18 162
31 Andy Geisick Eaton 79 84 +19 163
T32 Justin Vaughn Lutheran 85 79 +20 164
T32 Tanner Korn Basalt 77 87 +20 164
T34 Linc Kleager Basalt 82 83 +21 165
T34 Donny Chavez Alamosa 81 84 +21 165
T36 Riley Schaefer Sterling 81 85 +22 166
T36 Holden Kleager Basalt 80 86 +22 166
38 Micah Ramirez Resurrection Christian 83 84 +23 167
39 Peter Carlson Cedaredge 82 86 +24 168
T40 Andrew Platt Dawson School 2020 88 82 +26 170
T40 Sam Taylor Peak To Peak 84 86 +26 170
T40 Westin Pals Lutheran 2020 81 89 +26 170
T43 Thomas O'connor Englewood 90 81 +27 171
T43 Cole Williams Lutheran 87 84 +27 171
T43 Peyton Jacobson Eaton 84 87 +27 171
T46 Brock Reedy Lamar 89 83 +28 172
T46 Caleb Stephens Buena Vista 87 85 +28 172
T46 Kc Carlson Delta 86 86 +28 172
49 Bradon Baxter Sterling 87 86 +29 173
50 Dylan Dobbs Denver Christian 86 88 +30 174
51 Harrison Turner Resurrection Christian 93 82 +31 175
T52 Jacob Lewis Cedaredge 87 89 +32 176
T52 Blake Keetch Cortez 87 89 +32 176
T52 Cristian Hall Delta 83 93 +32 176
55 Bobby Ball The Classical Academy 86 91 +33 177
T56 Drew Broadhurst Basalt 94 85 +35 179
T56 Simon Lammens Colorado Academy 89 90 +35 179
58 Garrett Green Holy Family 84 96 +36 180
T59 Lucas Culver Manitou Springs 87 94 +37 181
T59 Jay Paolucci La Junta 87 94 +37 181
61 Cooper Johnson Lutheran 87 95 +38 182
T62 Aaron Hsu Alamosa 95 88 +39 183
T62 Luke Wright Skyview Academy 2020 93 90 +39 183
T64 Cody Schrock La Junta 97 89 +42 186
T64 Craig Smith Cheyenne Wells 92 94 +42 186
66 Stephen Sabish St. Mary's 92 95 +43 187
67 Hunter Hill Holy Family 96 93 +45 189
68 Jack Velten St. Mary's 99 92 +47 191
T69 Diego Montoya Holy Family 95 97 +48 192
T69 Simon Lovely Telluride 90 102 +48 192
T71 Nathan Smith Pagosa Springs 99 94 +49 193
T71 Colton Liddell Alamosa 98 95 +49 193
T71 Zach Richardson Rye 98 95 +49 193
T71 Duncan Campbell Cedaredge 96 97 +49 193
T75 Tucker Jones Monte Vista 95 101 +52 196
T75 Tucker Thomas Vail Mountain 94 102 +52 196
T77 Bryon Baca Manitou Springs 101 96 +53 197
T77 Jakob Chrisman Yuma 98 99 +53 197
79 Jonathon Robel Pagosa Springs 99 99 +54 198
80 Owen Severs Pagosa Springs 98 101 +55 199
T81 Dane Kline Pagosa Springs 103 97 +56 200
T81 Jaeden Jones Manitou Springs 99 101 +56 200
83 Preston Salsgiver Manitou Springs 100 105 +61 205
84 Alexander Proctor Fowler 113 132 +101 245