2020-2021 New Hampshire High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall
Powered by
National Partners

Stay up to date on New Hampshire High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
T1 Evan Desjardins Salem 2021 -5 1 67 -3.06
T1 Jack Pepin Timberlane -5 1 67 -3.06
T3 Brady Burke Bedford -1 1 71 0.65
T3 Will Ducharme Exter -1 1 71 0.65
5 Bryce Zimmerman Nashua North E 1 72 1.57
T6 Mitchell Cormier Fall Mountain +1 3 71 1.79
T6 Evan Rollins Laconia +1 3 71 1.79
8 Joseph Lisio Mascenic Regional +2 4 74 2.19
T9 Sam Hopkins Concord +1 1 73 2.5
T9 Connor Allard Exter +1 1 73 2.5
T9 Orion Murphy Keene +1 1 73 2.5
12 Eva Gonzales Nashua North +2 1 74 3.43
13 Gavin Richardson Concord +3 1 75 4.35
14 Spenser Stevens Littleton +5 4 77 4.72
15 Ben Dougherty Kennett High School +5 2 77 4.78
16 Kyle Foster Keene +4 1 76 5.28
17 Hunter Duncan Bow +5 3 75 5.38
18 Josh Phillips Oyster River High School +6 2 78 5.65
19 Russell Hamel Pelham +6 3 76 6.28
T20 Garrett Sturges Hollis Brookline +7 2 79 6.52
T20 Grady Sturges Hollis Brookline +7 2 79 6.52
T20 Noah Leclair Alvirne High School +7 2 79 6.52
T20 Colby Hall Kennett High School +7 2 79 6.52
T24 Jason Wong Salem +6 1 78 7.13
T24 Stephen Ramos Timberlane +6 1 78 7.13
T24 Liam Wlash Exter +6 1 78 7.13
27 Finn Allen Stevens +7 3 77 7.17
28 Nate Stevens Goffstown High School +8 2 80 7.39
T29 Pete Solbo Dover +7 1 79 8.06
T29 Cameron Brown Concord +7 1 79 8.06
T29 Matt Mcconnell Exter +7 1 79 8.06
32 Cam Evans Bow +8 3 78 8.07
T33 Hayden Ketola Conant +9 3 79 8.97
T33 Chris Grimbilas Bishop Brady +9 3 79 8.97
T35 Sean Toscano Bedford +8 1 80 8.98
T35 Elliot Wallace Bedford +8 1 80 8.98
T35 Zach Diamon Timberlane +8 1 80 8.98
T35 Constantine Liakos Bishop Guertin +8 1 80 8.98
T35 Sam Timmer Keene +8 1 80 8.98
40 Rory Klauber Hollis Brookline +10 2 82 9.13
T41 Kody Dexter Hopkinton +10 3 80 9.87
T41 Dylan Adamovich Stevens +10 3 80 9.87
T43 Camden Mcgonigle Concord +9 1 81 9.91
T43 Matt Anderson Londonderry +9 1 81 9.91
T43 James Griffin Londonderry +9 1 81 9.91
T46 Chris Billone Windham High School +11 2 83 10.0
T46 Myles O'quinn Oyster River High School +11 2 83 10.0
T48 Matt Lamy Bow +11 3 81 10.76
T48 Madison Molina The Derryfield School +11 3 81 10.76
50 Spencer Lawe Hanover +10 1 82 10.84
51 Jack Poitras Oyster River High School +12 2 84 10.87
52 Calvin Reilly The Derryfield School +12 3 82 11.66
T53 Josh Salzman Trinity High School +13 2 85 11.73
T53 Jack Caldicott Oyster River High School +13 2 85 11.73
T55 Spencer Champagne Nashua North +11 1 83 11.76
T55 Max Riordan Bishop Guertin +11 1 83 11.76
T55 Nikhil Gottemukkala Bedford +11 1 83 11.76
58 Sam Hines The Derryfield School +13 3 83 12.56
59 Matt Dias Hollis Brookline +14 2 86 12.6
T60 Owen Roberto Bedford +12 1 84 12.69
T60 Dylan Miles Concord +12 1 84 12.69
T62 Cameron Fry Fall Mountain +14 3 84 13.45
T62 Reeve Wilkinson Stevens +14 3 84 13.45
T64 Nick Furnari Windham High School +15 2 87 13.47
T64 Grady Chretien Goffstown High School +15 2 87 13.47
T66 Hunter Bailey Merimack +13 1 85 13.62
T66 Natalie Morhun Hanover +13 1 85 13.62
T68 Ethan Doran Alvirne High School +16 2 88 14.34
T68 Claden Daubney Oyster River High School +16 2 88 14.34
T68 Logan Carter Windham High School +16 2 88 14.34
71 Sean Ryan Campbell +15 3 85 14.35
T72 Dario Ceppetelli Dover +14 1 86 14.54
T72 Owen Aivaliotis Keene +14 1 86 14.54
T72 Jonah Murphy Keene +14 1 86 14.54
75 Ryan Goodrich Mascenic Regional +17 4 89 14.84
T76 Erik Wills Trinity High School +17 2 89 15.21
T76 Cayden Plummer Hollis Brookline +17 2 89 15.21
T76 Brandon Rogers Trinity High School +17 2 89 15.21
T79 Casey Graham Hanover +15 1 87 15.47
T79 Ryan Horgan Bishop Guertin +15 1 87 15.47
T79 Joey Dulac Dover +15 1 87 15.47
T82 Jake Carlisle Portsmouth High School +18 2 90 16.08
T82 Nate Crowley Windham High School +18 2 90 16.08
84 Josh Radjavitch Sanborn Regional +17 3 87 16.14
T85 Josh Gao Nashua South +16 1 88 16.39
T85 Zach Roffman Exter +16 1 88 16.39
T85 Christopher Mcquinn Nashua North +16 1 88 16.39
T88 Tyler Sprince Kingswood High School +19 2 91 16.95
T88 Luke Cassell Portsmouth High School +19 2 91 16.95
T88 Luc Gagnon Portsmouth High School +19 2 91 16.95
T88 Michael Palmer Kingswood High School +19 2 91 16.95
T88 Drew Wyman Winnacunnet +19 2 91 16.95
T93 Justin Murphy Bow +18 3 88 17.04
T93 Zach Bitler Lebanon +18 3 88 17.04
T93 Zachary Puga Plymouth Regional +18 3 88 17.04
96 Zach Rheault Londonderry +17 1 89 17.32
97 Mason Whitten Goffstown High School +20 2 92 17.82
T98 Jacob Labelle Kearsarge +19 3 89 17.94
T98 Kaylee Lintner Fall Mountain +19 3 89 17.94
T98 Flynn Dennis Fall Mountain +19 3 89 17.94
T98 Kate Shoemaker Bishop Brady +19 3 89 17.94
T98 Hal Stokes Hopkinton +19 3 89 17.94
T98 Colby Walsh Pelham +19 3 89 17.94
T104 Sean Mccaffrey Manchester Memorial +18 1 90 18.25
T104 Luke Mutty Bishop Guertin +18 1 90 18.25
T106 Jackson Barnes Portsmouth High School +21 2 93 18.69
T106 Naish Kelly Winnacunnet +21 2 93 18.69
T108 Isabella Payne Bishop Brady +20 3 90 18.83
T108 Gabe Hill Monadnock +20 3 90 18.83
T110 Ben Plottner Hanover +19 1 91 19.17
T110 Stephen Robbe Nashua South +19 1 91 19.17
T112 Jack Harkness Pembroke Academy +22 2 94 19.56
T112 Andrew Chiavaras Pembroke Academy +22 2 94 19.56
T114 Cj Naugler Stevens +21 3 91 19.73
T114 Jackson Ruelke Belmont +21 3 91 19.73
T114 Peter Gamache Pelham +21 3 91 19.73
T114 Ben Begin Lebanon +21 3 91 19.73
T114 Nathan Stark Lebanon +21 3 91 19.73
T119 Katherine Chartrain Salem +20 1 92 20.1
T119 Eric George Timberlane +20 1 92 20.1
T119 John Hill Hanover +20 1 92 20.1
T122 Brayden Lord Windham High School +23 2 95 20.43
T122 Finn Riccio Pembroke Academy +23 2 95 20.43
T122 Michael Schoff Portsmouth High School +23 2 95 20.43
T125 Roy Shapard Lebanon +22 3 92 20.63
T125 Jacob Cardillo Kearsarge +22 3 92 20.63
T125 Aiden Perigny Campbell +22 3 92 20.63
T125 Ben Boyer Bishop Brady +22 3 92 20.63
T125 Evan Fairneny Hopkinton +22 3 92 20.63
T130 Aidan Doyle Manchester Central +21 1 93 21.03
T130 Noah Merrow Manchester Central +21 1 93 21.03
132 William Danais Kingswood High School +24 2 96 21.3
T133 Travis Breton Campbell +23 3 93 21.52
T133 Cole Smith Coe Brown +23 3 93 21.52
T133 Griffin Charland Plymouth Regional +23 3 93 21.52
T133 Jake Bond Sanborn Regional +23 3 93 21.52
T133 Michael Grunbeck The Derryfield School +23 3 93 21.52
138 Mike Hogan Woodsville +25 4 97 21.59
139 Lukas Tafe Manchester Memorial +22 1 94 21.95
T140 Logan Laszewski Winnacunnet +25 2 97 22.17
T140 Spencer Ogren Kennett High School +25 2 97 22.17
142 Adam Reeve Kearsarge +24 3 94 22.42
T143 Thomas Kelly Nashua North +23 1 95 22.88
T143 Cameron Higham Merimack +23 1 95 22.88
T143 Declan Ryan Manchester Central +23 1 95 22.88
T143 Patrick Browning Merimack +23 1 95 22.88
T147 Maxwell Lamaire Pembroke Academy +26 2 98 23.03
T147 Alex Blais Alvirne High School +26 2 98 23.03
T147 Ashton Meuse Alvirne High School +26 2 98 23.03
150 Nick Pollari Sunapee +27 4 99 23.27
T151 Meghan Blood Kearsarge +25 3 95 23.32
T151 Jordan Ketola Conant +25 3 95 23.32
T151 Cole Chaplin Sanborn Regional +25 3 95 23.32
T151 Nick Carbone Pelham +25 3 95 23.32
T155 Ryan Rezendes Merimack +24 1 96 23.8
T155 Carson Miller Londonderry +24 1 96 23.8
T157 Gage Libby Sanborn Regional +26 3 96 24.21
T157 Ryan Metzger Hopkinton +26 3 96 24.21
T157 Brianna Caston Plymouth Regional +26 3 96 24.21
160 Josh Traynor Londonderry +25 1 97 24.73
T161 Liam Deselle Souhegan High School +28 2 100 24.77
T161 Ryan Cavanaugh Milford High School +28 2 100 24.77
T161 Carlos Guenard St. Thomas Aquinas +28 2 100 24.77
164 Jackson Scheele Sunapee +29 4 101 24.96
T165 Dan Moore Pelham +27 3 97 25.11
T165 Bruce Rawnsley Prospect Mountain +27 3 97 25.11
T165 Alex Blish Lebanon +27 3 97 25.11
T165 Matt Warner Monadnock +27 3 97 25.11
T169 Reese Clarke Kingswood High School +29 2 101 25.64
T169 Eric Desruisseaux Goffstown High School +29 2 101 25.64
171 Caden Donahue Timberlane +26 1 98 25.66
T172 George Boudreau Salem +27 1 99 26.58
T172 Carter Bailey Manchester Memorial +27 1 99 26.58
174 Brady Mathieu Farmington +31 4 103 26.65
T175 Amelia Soucy Bow +29 3 99 26.9
T175 Anthony Poanessa Monadnock +29 3 99 26.9
T177 Nathan Wood Pembroke Academy +31 2 103 27.38
T177 Peyton St. john Trinity High School +31 2 103 27.38
T177 Colin Harrington Winnacunnet +31 2 103 27.38
T177 Matt Canavan Souhegan High School +31 2 103 27.38
T181 Ben Brar The Derryfield School +30 3 100 27.8
T181 Benjamin Spence Plymouth Regional +30 3 100 27.8
T181 Patrick Breslin Sanborn Regional +30 3 100 27.8
T181 Kam Young Laconia +30 3 100 27.8
T181 Kaelen Lundberg Kearsarge +30 3 100 27.8
186 Rouen Pelletier Goffstown High School +32 2 104 28.25
T187 Liam Lovering Dover +29 1 101 28.44
T187 Emma Kobs Nashua South +29 1 101 28.44
189 Grant Ketola Conant +31 3 101 28.7
190 Peyton Meuse Alvirne High School +33 2 105 29.12
191 Ryan Pappalardo Salem +30 1 102 29.36
192 Bryce Traffle Mascenic Regional +35 4 107 30.02
193 Nathan Arzill Manchester Central +31 1 103 30.29
194 Rob Doherty Kingswood High School +35 2 107 30.86
195 Andrew Houghton Manchester Central +32 1 104 31.21
196 Alex Davidson Coe Brown +34 3 104 31.39
197 Aidan Watkins Farmington +37 4 109 31.71
198 Grace Conrad Nashua South +33 1 105 32.14
T199 Shane Passaro Campbell +35 3 105 32.29
T199 Sam Caldwell Prospect Mountain +35 3 105 32.29
T199 Jacob Pelletier Coe Brown +35 3 105 32.29
T199 Jack Smith Coe Brown +35 3 105 32.29
203 Christian Demoras Littleton +38 4 110 32.55
204 Griffin Mcauliffe Kennett High School +37 2 109 32.6
T205 Colin Warecki Josh Stark +36 3 106 33.18
T205 Cedric Allen Stevens +36 3 106 33.18
T205 Parker Keeney Plymouth Regional +36 3 106 33.18
T205 Eamonn Kelly Belmont +36 3 106 33.18
T209 Spencer Sikkala Mascenic Regional +39 4 111 33.39
T209 Jackson Horne Woodsville +39 4 111 33.39
T211 Sean Coughlin Campbell +37 3 107 34.08
T211 Jacques Dubois Coe Brown +37 3 107 34.08
T211 Cam Olivio Monadnock +37 3 107 34.08
T211 Joe Yanzo Hopkinton +37 3 107 34.08
215 Brady Shaw Kennett High School +39 2 111 34.33
216 Anthony Detone Josh Stark +38 3 108 34.98
217 Noah Titorenko Woodsville +41 4 113 35.08
218 Garrett Robinson Souhegan High School +40 2 112 35.2
T219 Joe Woodson Littleton +43 4 115 36.77
T219 Miles Miller Belmont +40 3 110 36.77
T219 Anah Durkee Sunapee +43 4 115 36.77
T219 Spencer Therrion Prospect Mountain +40 3 110 36.77
T219 Mackenzie Kingsbury Woodsville +43 4 115 36.77
T219 Camden Cole Nashua South +38 1 110 36.77
T225 Anna Mcintyre Woodsville +44 4 116 37.61
T225 Trevor Collins Littleton +44 4 116 37.61
T225 Brenton Cleaves Littleton +44 4 116 37.61
228 Nick Johnson Farmington +45 4 117 38.45
229 Brandon Murphy Manchester Memorial +40 1 112 38.62
230 Andrew Wertz St. Thomas Aquinas +44 2 116 38.68
T231 Cody Fuller Bishop Brady +43 3 113 39.46
T231 George Reph Josh Stark +43 3 113 39.46
233 Jayden Lamothe Josh Stark +44 3 114 40.36
234 Ryan Cornwell Monadnock +45 3 115 41.25
235 Cody Ugarte Josh Stark +46 3 116 42.15
236 James Zeolie Souhegan High School +49 2 121 43.03
237 Brian Weeks Farmington +51 4 123 43.51
238 Brendan Allen Laconia +49 3 119 44.84
T239 Asa Guldbransen Prospect Mountain +50 3 120 45.74
T239 Dartagnan Birnie Prospect Mountain +50 3 120 45.74
241 Draven Seppala Conant +52 3 122 47.53
242 Maya Clark Laconia +53 3 123 48.43
243 Oliver Mahoney Belmont +54 3 124 49.33
244 Hunter Dailey Souhegan High School +57 2 129 49.98
245 Morgan Summerton Sunapee +60 4 132 51.1
246 Nick Pucci Belmont +56 3 126 51.12
T247 Aidan Place Farmington +61 4 133 51.95
T247 Casey Brox Mascenic Regional +61 4 133 51.95
249 Andrew Riopel Laconia +58 3 128 52.91
250 Francesa Ketola Conant +59 3 129 53.81
251 Will Sencabaugh Sunapee +65 4 137 55.32