Nhsga black

2018-2019 North Carolina High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on North Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Spencer Oxendine** Jack Britt -6 4A Mideast 66 -5.09
2 Bennett Wooten Mt. Tabor -4 3A Midwest 68 -4.26
3 Colby Patterson East Rowan -2 3A Midwest 70 -2.52
4 Logan Patrick Midway -4 2A Mideast 68 -2.39
5 Jack Heath Charlotte Catholic -2 3A West 69 -1.99
6 Thomas Eubanks Myers Park -3 4A West 69 -1.41
7 Drew Hackett Charlotte Catholic -1 3A West 70 -1.08
T8 Bauer Galloway West Lincoln -1 2A West 71 -0.92
T8 Quinton Metz Wilkes Central -1 2A West 71 -0.92
T10 Bo Bolick SW Guilford E 3A Midwest 72 -0.78
T10 Riley Smith JM Robinson E 3A Midwest 72 -0.78
12 CALEB SURRATT UNION ACADEMY -2 1A - Midwest 70 -0.63
13 Graham Chase Ardrey Kell -2 4A West 70 -0.53
T14 Wesely Aitken Osford -2 1A - Mideast 70 -0.44
T14 Wesley Aitken Oxford -2 1A - Mideast 70 -0.44
T16 A.J. Shaffer West Henderson E 3A West 71 -0.18
T16 Eli Wyatt Hickory E 3A West 71 -0.18
T18 Peter Fountian Broughton -2 4A East 70 0.0
T18 Ian Trace Hendersonville E 2A West 72 0.0
T20 Will Conway Weddington +1 3A Midwest 73 0.09
T20 Ryan O'Neil Cuthbertson +1 3A Midwest 73 0.09
T20 Zach Roberts Holly Springs E 4A Mideast 72 0.09
T20 Noah Connor Rockingham +1 3A Midwest 73 0.09
24 Andrew Eldridge Midway -1 2A Mideast 71 0.37
T25 Austin Holland Stuart Cramer +1 3A West 72 0.72
T25 Jayden King West Henderson +1 3A West 72 0.72
T27 Max Cranford Fred T. Foard +1 2A West 73 0.92
T27 Kenan Lawing Maiden +1 2A West 73 0.92
T29 Chris Kim Green Hope +1 4A Mideast 73 0.95
T29 Chris Sperrazza Cardinal Gibbons +1 4A Mideast 73 0.95
T29 Clayson Good** Jordan +1 4A Mideast 73 0.95
T29 Ryan Macri Cardinal Gibbons +1 4A Mideast 73 0.95
T33 Sam Davidson Asheboro +2 3A Midwest 74 0.96
T33 Luke Cashion Marvin Ridge +2 3A Midwest 74 0.96
35 Addison Beam Highland Tech +2 1A West 72 0.99
T36 Cam Whitney Ardrey Kell E 4A West 72 1.24
T36 Luke Hackworth Myers Park E 4A West 72 1.24
38 **Alex Heffner Hickory Ridge 2020 E 4A Midwest 70 1.53
39 Matthew Gurnsey West Caldwell +2 3A West 73 1.63
T40 Matias La Grutta** Panther Creek +2 4A Mideast 74 1.81
T40 Ben Collins Holly Springs +2 4A Mideast 74 1.81
42 Zach Pardoll Marvin Ridge +3 3A Midwest 75 1.83
T43 Jordan Sain Fred T. Foard +2 2A West 74 1.84
T43 Austin Alexander R.S. Central +2 2A West 74 1.84
T45 Pearse Lucas Myers Park +1 4A West 73 2.12
T45 Ayush Bodhale Hough +1 4A West 73 2.12
T47 Chase Clayton West Stanley +2 2A Midwest 72 2.17
T47 Ben Bailey Lake Norman Char +2 2A Midwest 72 2.17
T49 Michael Vick Raleigh Charter +1 1A - Mideast 73 2.19
T49 Stephen Spencer Uwharrie Charter +1 1A - Mideast 73 2.19
51 Brodie Perry Wheatmore +1 2A Mideast 73 2.2
52 **Kieren Smith East Forsyth 2020 +1 4A Midwest 71 2.49
T53 Tate Smith Forestview +3 3A West 74 2.53
T53 Logan Costner Crest +3 3A West 74 2.53
T53 Alex Rubino Charlotte Catholic +3 3A West 74 2.53
T56 Jack Marcotte** Middle Creek +3 4A Mideast 75 2.67
T56 Devin Phillips Cardinal Gibbons +3 4A Mideast 75 2.67
T58 Bobby Gold SW Guilford +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
T58 Alex Schoel Weddington +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
T58 Dakota Hearne Cuthbertson +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
T58 Chris Poor Marvin Ridge +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
T58 Ogden Kirk Mt. Tabor +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
T58 Luke Crouse Rockingham +4 3A Midwest 76 2.69
64 Jack Anderson Providence +2 4A West 74 3.0
65 Carter Busse Lake Norman Char +3 2A Midwest 73 3.04
T66 Jack Towarnicky New Bern +1 4A East 73 3.08
T66 Randall Hudson New Bern +1 4A East 73 3.08
T68 Thomas Meyer South Iredell +4 3A West 75 3.44
T68 Mitchell Tanis Charlotte Catholic +4 3A West 75 3.44
70 Pierce Robinson Thomas Jefferson +5 1A West 75 3.46
71 Ben Hays** Panther Creek +4 4A Mideast 76 3.54
T72 Chris Malone Concord +5 3A Midwest 77 3.56
T72 Austin Miller East Rowan +5 3A Midwest 77 3.56
74 Graham Phillips Brevard +4 2A West 76 3.67
T75 PARKER MIZELLE PINE LAKE PREP +3 1A - Midwest 75 3.86
T75 LANDON BARNES EAST SURRY +3 1A - Midwest 75 3.86
77 Ben Morehead Myers Park +3 4A West 75 3.88
T78 Tyler Partee Ledford +4 2A Midwest 74 3.91
T78 Cayden Bryner Oak Grove +4 2A Midwest 74 3.91
T78 Lance Rowe East Lincoln +4 2A Midwest 74 3.91
T78 Jacob Thompson Forbush +4 2A Midwest 74 3.91
T78 Jace Arko Lake Norman Char +4 2A Midwest 74 3.91
T83 Jake Girouard Franklin Academy +3 1A - Mideast 75 3.94
T83 Langdon Aronson Raleigh Charter +3 1A - Mideast 75 3.94
T83 Sam Haggas Bishop McGinnis +3 1A - Mideast 75 3.94
86 Connor Lineberry Randleman +3 2A Mideast 75 4.04
87 Zane Ector Eastern Alamance +1 3A Mideast 73 4.25
T88 Nick Norman Forestview +5 3A West 76 4.34
T88 Eli Denton Forestview +5 3A West 76 4.34
T88 Jackson Graham Hickory +5 3A West 76 4.34
T91 Owen Kose Holly Springs +5 4A Mideast 77 4.4
T91 Alex Huml Green Hope +5 4A Mideast 77 4.4
T93 Josh Bare Concord +6 3A Midwest 78 4.43
T93 Ryan Royse Cuthbertson +6 3A Midwest 78 4.43
T95 Jack Carr Hendersonville +5 2A West 77 4.59
T95 Carson Witherspoon Patton +5 2A West 77 4.59
T95 Connor Brown Shelby +5 2A West 77 4.59
T95 Lawson Harkey West Lincoln +5 2A West 77 4.59
T95 Maddox Whittington Hibriten +5 2A West 77 4.59
T100 CHRISTIAN JARRELL COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON +4 1A - Midwest 76 4.75
T100 HUSTON HALL EAST WILKES +4 1A - Midwest 76 4.75
T102 Sinjun Southard Forbush +5 2A Midwest 75 4.78
T102 Andrew Jackson South Rowan +5 2A Midwest 75 4.78
T102 Will Dalton Lake Norman Char +5 2A Midwest 75 4.78
105 Casey Osiecki New Bern +3 4A East 75 5.14
106 Nick Matthews Eastern Alamance +2 3A Mideast 74 5.15
T107 Cayden Brown Stuart Cramer +6 3A West 77 5.24
T107 Alex Campbell Charlotte Catholic +6 3A West 77 5.24
T107 Noah Bumgarner West Caldwell +6 3A West 77 5.24
T107 Eli Kinlaw Stuart Cramer +6 3A West 77 5.24
T107 Cole Carrigan Alexander Central +6 3A West 77 5.24
T112 Alan Van Asch Leesville +6 4A Mideast 78 5.26
T112 Noah Butler** Leesville +6 4A Mideast 78 5.26
T114 Joe O'callaghan Marvin Ridge +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T114 Uli Behrens Marvin Ridge +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T114 Chase Sells SW Guilford +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T114 Andrew Crawford Cox Mill +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T114 Kenny Walter Cox Mill +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T114 David Katzenmaier Cox Mill +7 3A Midwest 79 5.3
T120 Mack Pearsall Page 2020 +4 4A Midwest 74 5.36
T120 **Michael Blair Northwest Guilford 2020 +4 4A Midwest 74 5.36
T120 Blake Brantley RJ Reynolds 2020 +4 4A Midwest 74 5.36
T123 Garrett Dawson Wilkes Central +6 2A West 78 5.51
T123 Alex Boone Pisgah +6 2A West 78 5.51
T123 Caleb Scott Ashe County +6 2A West 78 5.51
T126 Carson Davis Forbush +6 2A Midwest 76 5.65
T126 Matthew Song Central Academy +6 2A Midwest 76 5.65
128 Garrett Clark Williams +3 3A Mideast 75 6.06
T129 Columb Knight Cardinal Gibbons +7 4A Mideast 79 6.12
T129 James Baldauf Apex Friendship +7 4A Mideast 79 6.12
131 Zach Murrow Forestview +7 3A West 78 6.15
T132 Caleb Kimbrough New Bern +4 4A East 76 6.16
T132 Aidan Harington Garner +4 4A East 76 6.16
T134 Nick Blackburn Concord +8 3A Midwest 80 6.17
T134 Wesley Helms Cuthbertson +8 3A Midwest 80 6.17
T134 Zach Green Asheboro +8 3A Midwest 80 6.17
T137 Andrew Plate Page 2021 +5 4A Midwest 75 6.32
T137 **Ethan Nicholls West Forsyth 2019 +5 4A Midwest 75 6.32
T139 Christian Bryant Hendersonville 2020 +7 2A West 79 6.43
T139 Samuel Mace East Burke +7 2A West 79 6.43
T139 Travis Watson Patton +7 2A West 79 6.43
142 Tim Jones First Flight +6 2A East 78 6.5
T143 Andrew Coward South Rowan +7 2A Midwest 77 6.52
T143 Hank Robins Salisbury +7 2A Midwest 77 6.52
T143 Grady Newton Oak Grove +7 2A Midwest 77 6.52
T146 Dylan Smith Hough +6 4A West 78 6.53
T146 Will Anderson Providence +6 4A West 78 6.53
T146 Aiden  Browning Providence +6 4A West 78 6.53
149 SAM NESTER MOUNT AIRY +6 1A - Midwest 78 6.55
T150 Caleb Click South Columbus +6 2A Mideast 78 6.8
T150 Jake Clodfelter Wheatmore +6 2A Mideast 78 6.8
T152 Caden Baker Eastern Alamance +4 3A Mideast 76 6.96
T152 Kameron Jones Eastern Alamance +4 3A Mideast 76 6.96
T154 Daniel Adkins Apex Friendship +8 4A Mideast 80 6.99
T154 Wyatt Searles Rosewood +7 1A East 79 6.99
T156 Brooks Kennedy Mt. Tabor +9 3A Midwest 81 7.04
T156 Nick Janetta W. Guilford +9 3A Midwest 81 7.04
T156 Luis Benitez N. Guilford +9 3A Midwest 81 7.04
T156 Dakota Oman Cox Mill +9 3A Midwest 81 7.04
T156 Jack Neal Concord +9 3A Midwest 81 7.04
T161 Christian Hall TC Roberson +8 3A West 79 7.05
T161 Lexton Ford West Caldwell +8 3A West 79 7.05
T161 Luke Ward TC Roberson +8 3A West 79 7.05
T161 Cooper Putnam Kings Mountain +8 3A West 79 7.05
T161 Wyatt Hughes West Henderson +8 3A West 79 7.05
T161 Spencer Cable TC Roberson +8 3A West 79 7.05
167 Kunakorn Tang Knightdale +5 4A East 77 7.19
168 Benjamin Rightsell Page 2020 +6 4A Midwest 76 7.28
T169 Holt Allison Newton Conover +8 2A West 80 7.35
T169 Nathan Smith Chase +8 2A West 80 7.35
T169 Jake Watson R.S. Central +8 2A West 80 7.35
T169 Connor Goforth Shelby +8 2A West 80 7.35
T169 Bennett Swafford Franklin +8 2A West 80 7.35
T174 Austin Smith North Surry +8 2A Midwest 78 7.39
T174 Landon Hill South Lenoir +7 2A East 79 7.39
T174 Connor McCann Surry Central +8 2A Midwest 78 7.39
T177 Tyler  Smith Ardrey Kell +7 4A West 79 7.42
T177 Steven  Lorenz Hough +7 4A West 79 7.42
T177 Zane  Sullivan Ardrey Kell +7 4A West 79 7.42
T180 MICAH CAUDILL EAST WILKES +7 1A - Midwest 79 7.44
T180 JAMES OWINGS ELKIN +7 1A - Midwest 79 7.44
T180 WILL LOCEY BRADFORD PREP +7 1A - Midwest 79 7.44
183 Parker Groeschner Franklin Academy +7 1A - Mideast 79 7.45
T184 Caden Hodges Midway +7 2A Mideast 79 7.72
T184 Nick Henderson Trinity +7 2A Mideast 79 7.72
T184 Noah Williams JF Webb +7 2A Mideast 79 7.72
T187 Cade Russell Leesville +9 4A Mideast 81 7.85
T187 Landon Gurganus Riverside +8 1A East 80 7.85
T187 Jackson Spencer Apex Friendship +9 4A Mideast 81 7.85
T187 Carter Boulia Green Hope +9 4A Mideast 81 7.85
T187 William Sturtevant Fuquay Varina +9 4A Mideast 81 7.85
192 Spencer Barbour Terry Sanford +5 3A Mideast 77 7.86
T193 Ethan Scarborough Carson +10 3A Midwest 82 7.91
T193 Garrett Snyder Piedmont +10 3A Midwest 82 7.91
T195 Will Ashe Crest +9 3A West 80 7.96
T195 Garrett Robinson Stuart Cramer +9 3A West 80 7.96
T195 Landon Dula Alexander Central +9 3A West 80 7.96
T198 Houston Brabble New Bern +6 4A East 78 8.22
T198 James Carlin Broughton +6 4A East 78 8.22
T198 Matthew Hause Hoggard +6 4A East 78 8.22
T201 Colin Dutton Pinecrest 2021 +7 4A Midwest 77 8.24
T201 Bennett Fant RJ Reynolds 2021 +7 4A Midwest 77 8.24
T201 **Nick Sutton Porter Ridge 2019 +7 4A Midwest 77 8.24
T204 Andrew Gall East Gaston +9 2A Midwest 79 8.26
T204 Colby King East Davidson +9 2A Midwest 79 8.26
T204 Luke Campbell Bandys +9 2A Midwest 79 8.26
T207 Max Whaley East Duplin +8 2A East 80 8.27
T207 Ryan Kimble Goldsboro +8 2A East 80 8.27
T207 Tanner Devlin Pisgah +9 2A West 81 8.27
T207 Justin Pinkerton Chase +9 2A West 81 8.27
T207 Grayson Waterfield Hertford +8 2A East 80 8.27
212 Cole Chambers Myers Park +8 4A West 80 8.3
T213 JUSTIN GUILDFORD PINE LAKE PREP +8 1A - Midwest 80 8.34
T213 BRENDAN COLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON +8 1A - Midwest 80 8.34
T213 NABYANT WAGNER MOUNT AIRY +8 1A - Midwest 80 8.34
T213 NICK SMITH UNION ACADEMY +8 1A - Midwest 80 8.34
217 Trevor Shaw Murphy +11 1A West 81 8.41
T218 Junye Ou NCSSM +8 2A Mideast 80 8.64
T218 Reid Taylor Clinton +8 2A Mideast 80 8.64
T218 Landon Collins Eastern Randolph +8 2A Mideast 80 8.64
T218 Robert Landry NCSSM +8 2A Mideast 80 8.64
T218 Mason Horton Bunn +8 2A Mideast 80 8.64
T223 Zach Johnson Holly Springs +10 4A Mideast 82 8.71
T223 Edward Donton* Middle Creek +10 4A Mideast 82 8.71
T223 Parker Cumbea Fuquay Varina +10 4A Mideast 82 8.71
T226 Wesley Patterson Morehead +6 3A Mideast 78 8.77
T226 Max Sanchex East Chapel Hill +6 3A Mideast 78 8.77
T228 Ben Lassiter Weddington +11 3A Midwest 83 8.78
T228 Alex Miller East Rowan +11 3A Midwest 83 8.78
T228 JP Tweksbury N. Guilford +11 3A Midwest 83 8.78
T228 Davis Hammonds JM Robinson +11 3A Midwest 83 8.78
T232 Jordan Bumgarner West Caldwell +10 3A West 81 8.86
T232 Brady Waters Kings Mountain +10 3A West 81 8.86
T234 Ian Johnson Lake Norman Char +10 2A Midwest 80 9.13
T234 Jacob Pendry Oak Grove +10 2A Midwest 80 9.13
T234 Hunter Treece Central Academy +10 2A Midwest 80 9.13
T237 Mack Whitehurst East Duplin +9 2A East 81 9.16
T237 Lee Sutton James Kenan +9 2A East 81 9.16
T239 Zach Gilbert Hough +9 4A West 81 9.18
T239 Jackson Steiner South Meck +9 4A West 81 9.18
T239 Colin Browning Providence +9 4A West 81 9.18
T239 Ryan Lux Lake Norman +9 4A West 81 9.18
T243 **Jack Boyer* Ragsdale 2022 +8 4A Midwest 78 9.19
T243 Jackson Bode Pinecrest 2022 +8 4A Midwest 78 9.19
245 Matthew Riggs Chatham Central +9 1A - Mideast 81 9.2
T246 PEYTON BROWN STARMOUNT +9 1A - Midwest 81 9.24
T246 JAIS NORMAN EAST WILKES +9 1A - Midwest 81 9.24
T246 JONAH TINCHER MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER +9 1A - Midwest 81 9.24
T249 Ashwath Kapllavai Athens Drive +7 4A East 79 9.25
T249 David Langley S. Central +7 4A East 79 9.25
T249 Stewart Kinlaw Hoggard +7 4A East 79 9.25
T252 Shawn Matthews Clinton +9 2A Mideast 81 9.55
T252 Wyatt Bordeaux West Bladen +9 2A Mideast 81 9.55
T254 Spencer Troutt* Cary High +11 4A Mideast 83 9.57
T254 Nate Diemer Leesville +11 4A Mideast 83 9.57
T256 Andrew Harlow W. Guilford +12 3A Midwest 84 9.65
T256 Zack Guill Rockingham +12 3A Midwest 84 9.65
T256 Brandon Gold SW Guilford +12 3A Midwest 84 9.65
T259 Ellis Hawks Williams +7 3A Mideast 79 9.67
T259 Ryan Rosamond Chapel Hill +7 3A Mideast 79 9.67
T259 Josh Lawrence Morehead +7 3A Mideast 79 9.67
262 Tucker Leatherman Kings Mountain +11 3A West 82 9.76
T263 Devin Harwood Mount Pleasant +11 2A Midwest 81 10.0
T263 Drew Coppin East Lincoln +11 2A Midwest 81 10.0
T263 John Stolzenbach East Lincoln +11 2A Midwest 81 10.0
T263 Nick Song Central Academy +11 2A Midwest 81 10.0
267 John Hinsley Washington +10 2A East 82 10.05
268 Owen  Swavely Lake Norman +10 4A West 82 10.06
T269 Dillion Robinson Draughn +11 2A West 83 10.11
T269 Stowe Rankin North Lincoln +11 2A West 83 10.11
T269 Chase Lackey North Lincoln +11 2A West 83 10.11
T272 JUSTUS MOOREFIELD SOUTH STOKES +10 1A - Midwest 82 10.13
T272 BRYSEN VESTAL STARMOUNT +10 1A - Midwest 82 10.13
T272 CHASE CHEATHAM LINCOLN CHARTER +10 1A - Midwest 82 10.13
T275 Wes Stedem Porter Ridge 2019 +9 4A Midwest 79 10.15
T275 Anu Raghavan* Butler 2020 +9 4A Midwest 79 10.15
T277 Josh Buxbaum Wake Forest +8 4A East 80 10.27
T277 Frank Gilliam Broughton +8 4A East 80 10.27
T279 Robert Foxworth Holly Springs +12 4A Mideast 84 10.44
T279 Davis Wynne Riverside +11 1A East 83 10.44
T279 Noah Whitley Holmes +11 1A East 83 10.44
T279 Nathaniel Moss Vance +11 1A East 83 10.44
T279 Hayden Cody Cardinal Gibbons +12 4A Mideast 84 10.44
T279 Walker Shearin Pine Forest +12 4A Mideast 84 10.44
T279 Brendan Kelly Panther Creek +12 4A Mideast 84 10.44
T286 Zach Baber Reidsville +10 2A Mideast 82 10.47
T286 Chad Garner West Bladen +10 2A Mideast 82 10.47
T288 Andrew Teague Mt. Tabor +13 3A Midwest 85 10.52
T288 Davis Tadlock West Rowan +13 3A Midwest 85 10.52
T290 Alex Pardue Williams +8 3A Mideast 80 10.58
T290 Wesley Page Western Alamance +8 3A Mideast 80 10.58
T290 Jack Dockrill Western Alamance +8 3A Mideast 80 10.58
T290 Adam Glick Northwood +8 3A Mideast 80 10.58
T290 Caine Sivier Union Pines +8 3A Mideast 80 10.58
T295 Jackson Price North Buncombe +12 3A West 83 10.67
T295 Sean Rooney South Iredell +12 3A West 83 10.67
T295 Quinn Thomas North Gaston +12 3A West 83 10.67
T298 Nick Hughes Ledford +12 2A Midwest 82 10.87
T298 Garrett Bowers Central Davidson +12 2A Midwest 82 10.87
T298 Will Godwin West Stanley +12 2A Midwest 82 10.87
301 Carson Emory Polk County +14 1A West 84 10.89
302 Michael Watson Greene Central +11 2A East 83 10.94
303 Riley Tilson North Meck +11 4A West 83 10.95
T304 Zeke Sigmon Draughn +12 2A West 84 11.02
T304 Jacob Knox R.S. Central +12 2A West 84 11.02
T306 CHASE HARRIS EAST SURRY +11 1A - Midwest 83 11.03
T306 DAWSON THORNTON PINE LAKE PREP +11 1A - Midwest 83 11.03
T306 BRADLEY DAVIS EAST SURRY +11 1A - Midwest 83 11.03
T309 Kajun Hunt Purnell Swett 2019 +10 4A Midwest 80 11.11
T309 Jack Coates West Forsyth 2019 +10 4A Midwest 80 11.11
T311 Tate Bowyer Hoggard +9 4A East 81 11.3
T311 Finn Jarrel Wake Forest +9 4A East 81 11.3
T311 Jake Petroski Corinth Holders +9 4A East 81 11.3
T314 Andrew Brock Providence Grove +11 2A Mideast 83 11.39
T314 Jake Carlton West Rowan +14 3A Midwest 86 11.39
T314 Andrew Burke Carson +14 3A Midwest 86 11.39
T314 Ben Borchelt Mt. Tabor +14 3A Midwest 86 11.39
318 Jake Conklin Northwood +9 3A Mideast 81 11.48
T319 Isaac Einsmann North Buncombe +13 3A West 84 11.57
T319 Trey Burton Crest +13 3A West 84 11.57
321 Nick Dole Swain +15 1A West 85 11.71
T322 Charlie Parks West Davidson +13 2A Midwest 83 11.73
T322 Adam Wright West Davidson +13 2A Midwest 83 11.73
T322 Brantley Phillips West Stanley +13 2A Midwest 83 11.73
T325 Camden Walker Uwharrie Charter +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T325 Jacob Dooley South Caldwell +12 4A West 84 11.83
T325 JacoB Burgess Faranklin Academy +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T325 Bennett Barnes Woods Charter +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T325 Aiden McDowell Falls Lake +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T325 Aiken McDowell Falls Lake +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T325 Justin Carter Farmville Central +12 2A East 84 11.83
T325 Landon Morris Farmville Central +12 2A East 84 11.83
T325 Hunt Van Dam Roanoke Rapids +12 2A East 84 11.83
T325 Barrett Dozier Uwharrie Charter +12 1A - Mideast 84 11.83
T335 CJ Edwards Patton +13 2A West 85 11.94
T335 Kyle Kovalchuk North Lincoln +13 2A West 85 11.94
T335 Tanner Tucker Hibriten +13 2A West 85 11.94
T338 Jay Hoshall Pinecrest 2020 +11 4A Midwest 81 12.07
T338 Mason High* Scotland 2019 +11 4A Midwest 81 12.07
T338 William Ambro Page 2020 +11 4A Midwest 81 12.07
T338 Joey Pritchard Pinecrest 2020 +11 4A Midwest 81 12.07
T342 Colt Dixon Southside +13 1A East 85 12.16
T342 Simon Burgos Leesville +14 4A Mideast 86 12.16
344 Blaine Clayton Rockingham +15 3A Midwest 87 12.26
345 Jordan Sullivan Midway +12 2A Mideast 84 12.31
T346 Tyler King Heriitage +10 4A East 82 12.33
T346 Britt Stroud Broughton +10 4A East 82 12.33
T348 Jake Clayton Western Alamance +10 3A Mideast 82 12.38
T348 Bryson Swain Northern Durham +10 3A Mideast 82 12.38
T348 Drew Spurlock Union Pines +10 3A Mideast 82 12.38
T348 Garrett Hauk Williams +10 3A Mideast 82 12.38
T352 Caden Powell Saint Stephens +14 3A West 85 12.48
T352 Hunter Kendall Enka +14 3A West 85 12.48
T352 Kamden George Alexander Central +14 3A West 85 12.48
T352 Luke Cochran Forestview +14 3A West 85 12.48
356 Hunter Lynch Polk County +16 1A West 86 12.54
T357 Deacon Zilker East Lincoln +14 2A Midwest 84 12.6
T357 Corey Williams Forbush +14 2A Midwest 84 12.6
T357 Cameron Greene North Wilkes +14 2A Midwest 84 12.6
T360 Layne Martidale North Moore +13 1A - Mideast 85 12.7
T360 Henry Jackson Raleigh Charter +13 1A - Mideast 85 12.7
T360 Daniel Jones Bishop McGinnis +13 1A - Mideast 85 12.7
T360 Layne Martindale North Moore +13 1A - Mideast 85 12.7
T364 Luke  Perrino Lake Norman +13 4A West 85 12.71
T364 Jordan  Kustas Providence +13 4A West 85 12.71
T366 CONNOR MADDOX COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON +13 1A - Midwest 85 12.82
T366 ZEKE BRUNER EAST SURRY +13 1A - Midwest 85 12.82
T366 COLE VAHEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON +13 1A - Midwest 85 12.82
T366 KOLBY JENKINS MOUNT AIRY +13 1A - Midwest 85 12.82
T370 Davis Joye Porter Ridge 2021 +12 4A Midwest 82 13.02
T370 Evan Mendyk Northwest Guilford 2021 +12 4A Midwest 82 13.02
T372 David Xu Panther Creek +15 4A Mideast 87 13.03
T372 Nathan Ramby Princeton +14 1A East 86 13.03
T372 Nick Kleu Green Hope +15 4A Mideast 87 13.03
T372 William Furman* Apex +15 4A Mideast 87 13.03
T372 Devon Murphy Fuquay Varina +15 4A Mideast 87 13.03
377 William Krajkovic Cuthbertson +16 3A Midwest 88 13.13
378 Nicholas Grissom Trinity +13 2A Mideast 85 13.23
T379 Alex George East Guilford +11 3A Mideast 83 13.29
T379 Lee Bass Triton +11 3A Mideast 83 13.29
381 Biggs Hawley Broughton +11 4A East 83 13.35
T382 Austin McGuire Mitchell +17 1A West 87 13.36
T382 Tino Pete Cherokee +17 1A West 87 13.36
T384 Drew Gamble Crest +15 3A West 86 13.38
T384 Noah Harris Freedom +15 3A West 86 13.38
T384 Justin Head Tuscola +15 3A West 86 13.38
T387 Spencer Leonard East Davidson +15 2A Midwest 85 13.47
T387 Dylan Coley Central Davidson +15 2A Midwest 85 13.47
389 Charistian Suffern River Mill +14 1A - Mideast 86 13.58
T390 Jeremy Edmunds Ardrey Kell +14 4A West 86 13.6
T390 Sam Swanner Hough +14 4A West 86 13.6
392 Garland Seward First Flight +14 2A East 86 13.61
T393 ETHAN TITUS BRADFORD PREP +14 1A - Midwest 86 13.72
T393 HAYDEN FOSTER STARMOUNT +14 1A - Midwest 86 13.72
T395 Will Champion Shelby +15 2A West 87 13.78
T395 Jermey Morris North Lincoln +15 2A West 87 13.78
T395 Cade McConnel West Lincoln +15 2A West 87 13.78
T395 Ben Leonard Draughn +15 2A West 87 13.78
T395 Ramsey Coltrane West Lincoln +15 2A West 87 13.78
T400 Trey Branch Southside +15 1A East 87 13.89
T400 Tyler Strickland Fuquay Varina +16 4A Mideast 88 13.89
T402 Shuford Edwards Page 2022 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Tyee Seqls Purnell Swett 2019 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Logan Fant RJ Reynolds 2021 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Paul McLean RJ Reynolds 2020 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Jonathan Rich* Richmond 2021 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Matthew Sanchez Northwest Guilford 2019 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T402 Bryce Schamay West Forsyth 2019 +13 4A Midwest 83 13.98
T409 Jack Kemp Asheboro +17 3A Midwest 89 13.99
T409 David Appel Asheboro +17 3A Midwest 89 13.99
T409 Dalton Owens Rockingham +17 3A Midwest 89 13.99
412 Ashton Hinshaw Providence Grove +14 2A Mideast 86 14.15
T413 Donald Maddox Hillside +12 3A Mideast 84 14.19
T413 Luke McCorquodale Cape Fear +12 3A Mideast 84 14.19
T413 Hayden Mellott Harnett Central +12 3A Mideast 84 14.19
T413 Max Canady Terry Sanford +12 3A Mideast 84 14.19
T417 Walker Ballance Tuscola +16 3A West 87 14.28
T417 Gabriel Gonzales North Buncombe +16 3A West 87 14.28
T419 Laton Burleson West Stanley +16 2A Midwest 86 14.34
T419 Seth Houser Central Davidson +16 2A Midwest 86 14.34
T421 Channdler Ebeling S. Central +12 4A East 84 14.38
T421 Colton St. Clair Corinth Holders +12 4A East 84 14.38
T421 Liam Harris Wake Forest +12 4A East 84 14.38
T424 Carter Davis River Mill +15 1A - Mideast 87 14.45
T424 Shaunak Peri Raleigh Charter +15 1A - Mideast 87 14.45
T424 Corey Suffern River Mill +15 1A - Mideast 87 14.45
427 Michael Deal South Meck +15 4A West 87 14.48
428 Gavin Willis First Flight +15 2A East 87 14.5
T429 SETH BIBEY SOUTH STOKES +15 1A - Midwest 87 14.62
T429 DREW TILLEY MOUNT AIRY +15 1A - Midwest 87 14.62
T429 ALEX WILLIAMS COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON +15 1A - Midwest 87 14.62
T429 AIDEN DIMAKIS LINCOLN CHARTER +15 1A - Midwest 87 14.62
T433 Levi Hord Hendersonville +16 2A West 88 14.7
T433 Brock Byrd R.S. Central +16 2A West 88 14.7
T433 Riley Smith Chase +16 2A West 88 14.7
T433 Nash Benson Patton +16 2A West 88 14.7
T433 Tyler Harrell Franklin +16 2A West 88 14.7
T438 Matthew Coltren N. Duplin +16 1A East 88 14.75
T438 Bryce Kettler Apex Friendship +17 4A Mideast 89 14.75
T438 Garrett Klein Princeton +16 1A East 88 14.75
441 Seth Witmeyer SW Guilford +18 3A Midwest 90 14.86
T442 Symon Balbin Pinecrest 2019 +14 4A Midwest 84 14.94
T442 Zach Brown RJ Reynolds 2019 +14 4A Midwest 84 14.94
T442 Mason Beshears West Forsyth 2022 +14 4A Midwest 84 14.94
T442 Arman Azlan* Grimsley 2021 +14 4A Midwest 84 14.94
446 Fisher Druffel Blue Ridge +19 1A West 89 15.01
447 Jarrett Payne Jordan Matthews +15 2A Mideast 87 15.07
T448 Alex Snively Northwood +13 3A Mideast 85 15.1
T448 Zack Martin Lee County +13 3A Mideast 85 15.1
T448 Spencer Wood Western Alamance +13 3A Mideast 85 15.1
T448 Will Lewis Western Harnett +13 3A Mideast 85 15.1
T448 Seth Hagen Harnett Central +13 3A Mideast 85 15.1
T453 Michael Bumgarner Alexander Central +17 3A West 88 15.19
T453 Hunter Miller Stuart Cramer +17 3A West 88 15.19
T453 Tyler Bates North Gaston +17 3A West 88 15.19
T456 Justin Jenkins Central Academy +17 2A Midwest 87 15.21
T456 Isiah Trollinger Atkins +17 2A Midwest 87 15.21
T458 Zachary Brayboy South Robeson +16 1A - Mideast 88 15.33
T458 Jackson Puckett Franklin Academy +16 1A - Mideast 88 15.33
T460 Spencer Edwards Nash Central +16 2A East 88 15.39
T460 Parker White South Lenoir +16 2A East 88 15.39
T462 Pruthvi Chauhan Athens Drive +13 4A East 85 15.41
T462 Luke Nelson Millbrook +13 4A East 85 15.41
464 MAX SUDDERTH MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER +16 1A - Midwest 88 15.52
T465 Cameron Inman* Hoke County +18 4A Mideast 90 15.61
T465 Luke Matthews Southside +17 1A East 89 15.61
T465 Cameron Hall Panther Creek +18 4A Mideast 90 15.61
T465 Josiah Hopkins Pine Forest +18 4A Mideast 90 15.61
T469 Jacob Patton Ashe County +17 2A West 89 15.62
T469 Nick McKinney North Lincoln +17 2A West 89 15.62
T469 Noah Vance Draughn +17 2A West 89 15.62
T469 Ben Busic Fred T. Foard +17 2A West 89 15.62
T473 Cole Mabry East Rowan +19 3A Midwest 91 15.73
T473 Tyler Johnson AL Brown +19 3A Midwest 91 15.73
T473 Carson Campbell Cox Mill +19 3A Midwest 91 15.73
T476 Will Farrell Northwest Guilford 2020 +15 4A Midwest 85 15.9
T476 Rob Salisbury* Reagan 2019 +15 4A Midwest 85 15.9
T478 Austin Rickard Randleman +16 2A Mideast 88 15.99
T478 John Williams South Columbus +16 2A Mideast 88 15.99
T478 Ryan Catoe NCSSM +16 2A Mideast 88 15.99
T478 Colby Faw Trinity +16 2A Mideast 88 15.99
T482 Whitney Coulon Southeast Guilford +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T482 Cullen Cox East Chapel Hill +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T482 Ethan Yu East Chapel Hill +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T482 Austin White Cape Fear +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T482 Colton Danks Cape Fear +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T482 Sam Nail Union Pines +14 3A Mideast 86 16.0
T488 Luke Nelson Ledford +18 2A Midwest 88 16.08
T488 Kyle Mccloud West Stokes +18 2A Midwest 88 16.08
T488 Quin Foster West Davidson +18 2A Midwest 88 16.08
T488 Ian Tomblin Mount Pleasant +18 2A Midwest 88 16.08
T492 Hunter Baker West Caldwell +18 3A West 89 16.09
T492 Adam Huffman Alexander Central +18 3A West 89 16.09
T494 Hunter Abbott Granville Central +17 1A - Mideast 89 16.21
T494 Mason Davis North Moore +17 1A - Mideast 89 16.21
T494 Jacob Isley Granville Central +17 1A - Mideast 89 16.21
T494 Cameron Lutterloh River Mill +17 1A - Mideast 89 16.21
T498 Logan Nerad Hopewell +17 4A West 89 16.24
T498 Hayden  Estes Mooresville +17 4A West 89 16.24
T500 Wyatt Perry Greene Central +17 2A East 89 16.28
T500 Nathan Watson Croatan +17 2A East 89 16.28
T500 William Rueh Croatan +17 2A East 89 16.28
T500 Lawson Marsh Hertford +17 2A East 89 16.28
T500 Trey West Roanoke Rapids +17 2A East 89 16.28
T505 JASON MOORE EAST SURRY +17 1A - Midwest 89 16.41
T505 MASON BAIN PINE LAKE PREP +17 1A - Midwest 89 16.41
T505 SAM BRUCE LINCOLN CHARTER +17 1A - Midwest 89 16.41
T505 SAM GRESHAM SOUTH STANLEY +17 1A - Midwest 89 16.41
T509 Caleb Jarman Corinth Holders +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Trevor Gregory Heritage +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Josiah Linton Corinth Holders +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Ryder Massey Heritage +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Landon Perry Millbrook +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Zac Pollard Ashley +14 4A East 86 16.44
T509 Will Woodard Athens Drive +14 4A East 86 16.44
T516 Josh Daffin Jack Britt +19 4A Mideast 91 16.48
T516 Carson Jewett* Cary High +19 4A Mideast 91 16.48
T516 Logan Hart Princeton +18 1A East 90 16.48
T519 Hank Hardesty Brevard +18 2A West 90 16.54
T519 Gavin Blankenship West Wilkes +18 2A West 90 16.54
T521 Noah Taylor C. Cabarrus +20 3A Midwest 92 16.6
T521 Caleb Green Asheboro +20 3A Midwest 92 16.6
T523 Tyler Weaver Union Pines +15 3A Mideast 87 16.9
T523 Matthew Faircloth Midway +17 2A Mideast 89 16.9
T523 Myles Patterson Northwood +15 3A Mideast 87 16.9
T523 Austin Tervelt Williams +15 3A Mideast 87 16.9
T523 Stone Venable Southeast Guilford +15 3A Mideast 87 16.9
T528 Justin Dagenhart West Iredell +19 2A Midwest 89 16.95
T528 Cole Hinkle Forbush +19 2A Midwest 89 16.95
T530 Colby Shepler Hickory +19 3A West 90 17.0
T530 Sam Robbins Crest +19 3A West 90 17.0
532 Chase Teague Falls Lake +18 1A - Mideast 90 17.08
T533 Nathan Lapham Currituck +18 2A East 90 17.17
T533 Jackson Paul Washington +18 2A East 90 17.17
T535 JUDAH CHRISTIAN ELKIN +18 1A - Midwest 90 17.31
T535 MASON ABSHER EAST WILKES +18 1A - Midwest 90 17.31
T537 Blake Raynor Princeton +19 1A East 91 17.34
T537 Gabe Wynne Riverside +19 1A East 91 17.34
T537 Carter Massengill Green Hope +20 4A Mideast 92 17.34
T540 Cole Henshaw Wakefield +15 4A East 87 17.46
T540 McCray Bright East Rutherford +19 2A West 91 17.46
T540 Jay Busic Fred T. Foard +19 2A West 91 17.46
T540 Jacob Wease Chase +19 2A West 91 17.46
T540 Harrison Kuehl Sanderson +15 4A East 87 17.46
545 Ethan Mastro East Rowan +21 3A Midwest 93 17.47
T546 Mattson Gates Highlands +22 1A West 92 17.49
T546 Drew Chalker Highlands +22 1A West 92 17.49
T548 Silas Woods Purnell Swett 2020 +17 4A Midwest 87 17.81
T548 John HunterCole Gray's Creek +16 3A Mideast 88 17.81
T548 Kedan Whit Northern Durham +16 3A Mideast 88 17.81
T548 Parker Shelton* Davie 2019 +17 4A Midwest 87 17.81
T552 Noah Ritch Providence Grove +18 2A Mideast 90 17.82
T552 Levi Riffle Oak Grove +20 2A Midwest 90 17.82
T552 Davin Canipe East Gaston +20 2A Midwest 90 17.82
T555 Lawson Cross Hickory +20 3A West 91 17.9
T555 Garrett Spivey North Buncombe +20 3A West 91 17.9
T555 Colin Bischof TC Roberson +20 3A West 91 17.9
T555 Hunter Trull Tuscola +20 3A West 91 17.9
559 Sean Swavely Lake Norman +19 4A West 91 18.01
560 Brittan Joyner Nash Central +19 2A East 91 18.06
T561 Caleb McKellar-Smith Jack Britt +21 4A Mideast 93 18.2
T561 Chandler Parker* South View +21 4A Mideast 93 18.2
563 CAMERON PRINCE GRAY STONE DAY +19 1A - Midwest 91 18.21
T564 Mark Pullium Hayesville +23 1A West 93 18.31
T564 Will Durham Highland Tech +23 1A West 93 18.31
T566 Cameron Lyons Smoky Mountain +20 2A West 92 18.37
T566 Matthew Case Brevard +20 2A West 92 18.37
T568 Derek Geiger Athens Drive +16 4A East 88 18.49
T568 Ben Tran Ashley +16 4A East 88 18.49
T568 Jack Lantz Hoggard +16 4A East 88 18.49
T571 Jordan Sharpe West Davidson +21 2A Midwest 91 18.69
T571 Chase Miller Central Davidson +21 2A Midwest 91 18.69
T573 Hogan Kohl Southeast Guilford +17 3A Mideast 89 18.71
T573 Landry McRae Lee County +17 3A Mideast 89 18.71
T573 Thomas Reinhardt Union Pines +17 3A Mideast 89 18.71
T576 Landon Rising South Columbus +19 2A Mideast 91 18.74
T576 Cole Bennett Reidsville +19 2A Mideast 91 18.74
T576 Brett Breedlove Providence Grove +19 2A Mideast 91 18.74
T576 Diego Fluery Clinton +19 2A Mideast 91 18.74
580 Nick Thompson* Scotland 2019 +18 4A Midwest 88 18.77
T581 Kaleb Cook Burns +21 3A West 92 18.8
T581 Calvin Foster Saint Stephens +21 3A West 92 18.8
T583 Robert Davis Cornerstone Charter +20 1A - Mideast 92 18.83
T583 Stuart Howard Cornerstone Charter +20 1A - Mideast 92 18.83
585 David Stevenson Berry +20 4A West 92 18.89
T586 Davis Wainwright SW Edgecombe +20 2A East 92 18.95
T586 Will Jackson East Duplin +20 2A East 92 18.95
T586 Dylan Sholar East Duplin +20 2A East 92 18.95
T586 Gage Bernard First Flight +20 2A East 92 18.95
T590 NOAH MANESS GRAY STONE DAY +20 1A - Midwest 92 19.1
T590 HAYDEN LAMBERT GRAY STONE DAY +20 1A - Midwest 92 19.1
592 Joseph Norris Highland Tech +24 1A West 94 19.14
T593 McGuire Owen West Rowan +23 3A Midwest 95 19.21
T593 Nathan Bradshaw W. Guilford +23 3A Midwest 95 19.21
T595 Will Carpenter West Lincoln +21 2A West 93 19.29
T595 Gabe Cornett Draughn +21 2A West 93 19.29
T595 Luke Milligan Brevard +21 2A West 93 19.29
T595 Landon Battle Wilkes Central +21 2A West 93 19.29
T595 Luke Moody Smoky Mountain +21 2A West 93 19.29
T600 Ryan Fitzpatrick Heriitage +17 4A East 89 19.52
T600 Jason Crews Wakefield +17 4A East 89 19.52
T602 Will Smith Lee County +18 3A Mideast 90 19.62
T602 Jeremy Caceres Chapel Hill +18 3A Mideast 90 19.62
T602 Kyle Milliron Harnett Central +18 3A Mideast 90 19.62
T605 Jacob Green North Johnston +20 2A Mideast 92 19.66
T605 John Brust West Bladen +20 2A Mideast 92 19.66
T605 Zach Ashburn Providence Grove +20 2A Mideast 92 19.66
608 Will Parker West Henderson +22 3A West 93 19.71
T609 Sam Hendrix* Davie 2020 +19 4A Midwest 89 19.73
T609 Connor Helms* Butler 2020 +19 4A Midwest 89 19.73
T609 Chris Blue Purnell Swett 2019 +19 4A Midwest 89 19.73
T612 Kaiden Lail South Caldwell +21 4A West 93 19.78
T612 Will Melvin South Meck +21 4A West 93 19.78
T614 Rhet Johnson Dixon +21 2A East 93 19.84
T614 Lane Sweaney Croatan +21 2A East 93 19.84
T616 Santiago Serralde Southside +22 1A East 94 19.93
T616 Tyson Bedford Rosewood +22 1A East 94 19.93
618 Ty Pitman Mitchell +25 1A West 95 19.96
T619 McKENNON BYRD EAST WILKES +21 1A - Midwest 93 20.0
T619 JACK CORNACCIONE PINE LAKE PREP +21 1A - Midwest 93 20.0
621 Jon Culp AL Brown +24 3A Midwest 96 20.08
622 Drew Hayes Wilkes Central +22 2A West 94 20.21
623 Austin Bennett West Stokes +23 2A Midwest 93 20.43
T624 Sam Fallon East Chapel Hill +19 3A Mideast 91 20.52
T624 Tyler Hines Southern Alamance +19 3A Mideast 91 20.52
T624 Brad Grajzar Western Alamance +19 3A Mideast 91 20.52
627 Zac Hickey Wake Forest +18 4A East 90 20.55
T628 Colby Baird Granville Central +22 1A - Mideast 94 20.59
T628 Jacoby Sweat South Robeson +22 1A - Mideast 94 20.59
T628 Owen jones Voyager +22 1A - Mideast 94 20.59
T631 Daniel Spang AC Reynolds +23 3A West 94 20.61
T631 Will Trudnak North Gaston +23 3A West 94 20.61
T633 Alex  Hayes Mooresville +22 4A West 94 20.66
T633 Jacob Greene Mooresville +22 4A West 94 20.66
T633 Jaxon Cabe Mooresville +22 4A West 94 20.66
T636 Ethan Buchanan Hickory Ridge 2020 +20 4A Midwest 90 20.68
T636 Cooper Smith* Independence 2019 +20 4A Midwest 90 20.68
T636 Jake Solomon West Forsyth 2019 +20 4A Midwest 90 20.68
T639 Tristan Wood Nash Central +22 2A East 94 20.73
T639 Cory Norris Heide Trask +22 2A East 94 20.73
T639 Patrick Lovenburg Washington +22 2A East 94 20.73
T639 McGilba Cutchin Roanoke Rapids +22 2A East 94 20.73
T643 Austin Barkhimer Lejeune +23 1A East 95 20.79
T643 Dedan Wilkins Southside +23 1A East 95 20.79
645 Max Blackledge West Rowan +25 3A Midwest 97 20.95
T646 Jake Bentley Wilkes Central +23 2A West 95 21.13
T646 Jack Hinson Ashe County +23 2A West 95 21.13
T648 Luke Graeber Salisbury +24 2A Midwest 94 21.3
T648 Kenneth Lanier Central Davidson +24 2A Midwest 94 21.3
T648 Ethan Brown North Wilkes +24 2A Midwest 94 21.3
T648 Eli Staples East Lincoln +24 2A Midwest 94 21.3
T648 Nathan Fie West Stokes +24 2A Midwest 94 21.3
T653 Alex Benbenek Cape Fear +20 3A Mideast 92 21.42
T653 Tolar Ray Eastern Alamance +20 3A Mideast 92 21.42
T653 Mason Starling Cape Fear +20 3A Mideast 92 21.42
656 Bricen Jones Roxboro +23 1A - Mideast 95 21.46
T657 Seth Wyte Kings Mountain +24 3A West 95 21.52
T657 Griffin Stone AC Reynolds +24 3A West 95 21.52
659 Calvin Daniel Lake Norman +23 4A West 95 21.54
T660 Winston Wise Cherryville +27 1A West 97 21.61
T660 Hudson Renfro Mitchell +27 1A West 97 21.61
T660 Samuel Hawkins Highlands +27 1A West 97 21.61
T660 Carter Smith Avery +27 1A West 97 21.61
T660 Mitchell McMahan Mitchell +27 1A West 97 21.61
665 Ethan Carter Farmville Central +23 2A East 95 21.62
T666 Haden Ruby Porter Ridge 2021 +21 4A Midwest 91 21.64
T666 Jack Burris* Grimsley 2021 +21 4A Midwest 91 21.64
T666 Ryan McMahon* Reagan 2020 +21 4A Midwest 91 21.64
T669 Grant Webb Fuquay Varina +25 4A Mideast 97 21.65
T669 Luke Jones Northside +24 1A East 96 21.65
T669 Will Hinson Rosewood +24 1A East 96 21.65
672 Bryce Ledford Pisgah +24 2A West 96 22.05
673 Mason Baity West Davidson +25 2A Midwest 95 22.17
T674 Josh Frank Orange +21 3A Mideast 93 22.33
T674 Luke Burnett Southern Alamance +21 3A Mideast 93 22.33
T674 Jake Howard Northern Durham +21 3A Mideast 93 22.33
T674 Esmond Chen Southeast Guilford +21 3A Mideast 93 22.33
T678 Wes Hodgin Wheatmore +23 2A Mideast 95 22.42
T678 Nate Burns Mallard Creek +24 4A West 96 22.42
T678 Jackson Purdy Hopewell +24 4A West 96 22.42
T678 Jordan Gibbs West Henderson +25 3A West 96 22.42
682 Noah Pressler Blue Ridge +28 1A West 98 22.44
T683 Lucas Byrum First Flight +24 2A East 96 22.51
T683 Casey Gibson Croatan +24 2A East 96 22.51
T683 Tyler Barefoot* Cary High +26 4A Mideast 98 22.51
T683 Colby Sullivan Princeton +25 1A East 97 22.51
T683 Trey Hudson Pamlico +25 1A East 97 22.51
688 Seth Layne Hickory Ridge 2021 +22 4A Midwest 92 22.6
T689 Daniel Johnson JM Robinson +27 3A Midwest 99 22.69
T689 TROY MOOSE STARMOUNT +24 1A - Midwest 96 22.69
T689 JAKE ROBERTS STARMOUNT +24 1A - Midwest 96 22.69
T689 RYAN STURGILL ALLEGHANY +24 1A - Midwest 96 22.69
T693 Trent Huffman North Wilkes +26 2A Midwest 96 23.03
T693 Daniel Ziegler East Gaston +26 2A Midwest 96 23.03
T693 Will Webb Salisbury +26 2A Midwest 96 23.03
696 Harper Nelms Oxford +25 1A - Mideast 97 23.21
T697 Zack Currin Northern Durham +22 3A Mideast 94 23.23
T697 Nathan Randby East Chapel Hill +22 3A Mideast 94 23.23
T699 Ty Sparks Mitchell +29 1A West 99 23.26
T699 Isaac Baker Swain +29 1A West 99 23.26
T699 Mason Daniels Avery +29 1A West 99 23.26
702 Ashton Fox South Caldwell +25 4A West 97 23.31
703 Blaine Crocker North Johnston +24 2A Mideast 96 23.33
T704 Caleb Tyson Riverside +26 1A East 98 23.38
T704 Christian Hudson Pamlico +26 1A East 98 23.38
T704 John Allen Louisburg +26 1A East 98 23.38
707 Nate Harpine Croatan +25 2A East 97 23.4
T708 Luke Gossert Porter Ridge 2019 +23 4A Midwest 93 23.56
T708 Jack Slomkowski Northwest Guilford 2020 +23 4A Midwest 93 23.56
T708 Brincent Mitchell East Forsyth 2020 +23 4A Midwest 93 23.56
T711 DAVIS HUGHES SOUTH DAVIDSON +25 1A - Midwest 97 23.59
T711 MASON HULIN SOUTH DAVIDSON +25 1A - Midwest 97 23.59
T713 Nick Burghardt Ashley +21 4A East 93 23.63
T713 Eric Catalano Corinth Holders +21 4A East 93 23.63
715 Abram Justice Brevard +26 2A West 98 23.89
T716 Wesley Nichols North Surry +27 2A Midwest 97 23.9
T716 Hunter Ross Central Academy +27 2A Midwest 97 23.9
718 Benjamin Peeler Raleigh Charter +26 1A - Mideast 98 24.09
T719 Connor Tinucci Mooresville +26 4A West 98 24.19
T719 Gavin  Holden South Caldwell +26 4A West 98 24.19
721 Caleb Buckner North Buncombe +27 3A West 98 24.23
T722 Robbie Morgan Lejeune +27 1A East 99 24.24
T722 Clark O'Neal Northside +27 1A East 99 24.24
724 Nick Horne Whiteville +25 2A Mideast 97 24.25
T725 Matthew Casad South Lenoir +26 2A East 98 24.29
T725 Jackson Courneyer Washington +26 2A East 98 24.29
T725 Tate West Spring Creek +26 2A East 98 24.29
T725 Parker Brown SW Edgecombe +26 2A East 98 24.29
T729 Michael Kramer East Forsyth 2022 +24 4A Midwest 94 24.52
T729 Dalton Pike East Forsyth 2021 +24 4A Midwest 94 24.52
731 Jonathan Deal Mount Pleasant +28 2A Midwest 98 24.77
732 Steven Millis Hendersonville +27 2A West 99 24.8
733 Joe Madden Blue Ridge +31 1A West 101 24.91
T734 Joshua McCleney West Columbus +27 1A - Mideast 99 24.97
T734 Coleton Christian Uwharrie Charter +27 1A - Mideast 99 24.97
736 Scott Johnson Triton +24 3A Mideast 96 25.04
737 Hayden Whaley Hobbton +28 1A East 100 25.1
T738 Trent Sumner Clinton +26 2A Mideast 98 25.17
T738 Jacob Wright Wheatmore +26 2A Mideast 98 25.17
740 Connor Wallace Heide Trask +27 2A East 99 25.18
T741 ETHAN WATSON MOUNT AIRY +27 1A - Midwest 99 25.38
T741 ROBERT IVEY SOUTH STANLEY +27 1A - Midwest 99 25.38
T743 Jacob Kiker West Stanley +29 2A Midwest 99 25.64
T743 Nick McNeill Oak Grove +29 2A Midwest 99 25.64
745 Landon Warrick Wake Forest +23 4A East 95 25.68
746 Colton Clark Pisgah +28 2A West 100 25.72
747 Bobby Crowe Cherokee +32 1A West 102 25.73
748 Don Johnson Uwharrie Charter +28 1A - Mideast 100 25.84
T749 Bryce Pickard Southern Alamance +25 3A Mideast 97 25.94
T749 Zach Bernstein Northwood +25 3A Mideast 97 25.94
T751 Hunt Qualls Roanoke Rapids +28 2A East 100 26.07
T751 Timmy De'Rossette Richlands +28 2A East 100 26.07
T753 Riley Simutami Carrboro +27 2A Mideast 99 26.09
T753 Jared Ellis Reidsville +27 2A Mideast 99 26.09
755 Joshua Gardner Dudley +31 3A Midwest 103 26.16
T756 JANTZEN WEATHERS GRAY STONE DAY +28 1A - Midwest 100 26.28
T756 JACKSON SHAW UNION ACADEMY +28 1A - Midwest 100 26.28
T756 DERRECK BEAM LINCOLN CHARTER +28 1A - Midwest 100 26.28
T756 SPENCER EVERHARDT NORTH ROWAN +28 1A - Midwest 100 26.28
760 John Shepperson* Grimsley 2022 +26 4A Midwest 96 26.43
T761 Noah Hall West Stokes +30 2A Midwest 100 26.51
T761 Ethan Hoyle Bandys +30 2A Midwest 100 26.51
T763 Carter Hall Roxboro +29 1A - Mideast 101 26.72
T763 Caden Colvin Falls Lake +29 1A - Mideast 101 26.72
T765 Marshall Whaley Hobbton +30 1A East 102 26.83
T765 Connor Sykes Pine Forest +31 4A Mideast 103 26.83
767 Rimington King South Caldwell +29 4A West 101 26.84
768 Ashton Wood Triton +26 3A Mideast 98 26.85
769 Hunter Briggs AC Reynolds +30 3A West 101 26.94
T770 Ridge Walters Fairmont +28 2A Mideast 100 27.01
T770 Matthew Ward South Columbus +28 2A Mideast 100 27.01
T770 Devin Smith West Bladen +28 2A Mideast 100 27.01
T770 Gage Truhe Trinity +28 2A Mideast 100 27.01
774 Alex Holt Concord +32 3A Midwest 104 27.03
T775 ANDREW NICHOLS UNION ACADEMY +29 1A - Midwest 101 27.17
T775 WALT MARTIN SOUTH STANLEY +29 1A - Midwest 101 27.17
T775 MATTHEW ALTEMUELLER ELKIN +29 1A - Midwest 101 27.17
778 Zack Jackson East Duplin +30 2A East 102 27.85
779 Pierson Pickler JM Robinson +33 3A Midwest 105 27.9
780 Brice Godwin North Johnston +29 2A Mideast 101 27.93
781 MASON DENNIS SOUTH STANLEY +30 1A - Midwest 102 28.07
T782 Destin Gearhart Highlands +35 1A West 105 28.21
T782 Tate Smart Thomas Jefferson +35 1A West 105 28.21
784 Harrison Parrott Salisbury +32 2A Midwest 102 28.25
T785 William Vaught Falls Lake +31 1A - Mideast 103 28.47
T785 Hinson Haynes West Columbus +31 1A - Mideast 103 28.47
T785 Ben Krueger Franklin Academy +31 1A - Mideast 103 28.47
T785 Jonathan Smith Lakewood +31 1A - Mideast 103 28.47
T785 Lucas Fuller Roxboro +31 1A - Mideast 103 28.47
T790 Tully Ryan Holmes +32 1A East 104 28.55
T790 Landon Seal Louisburg +32 1A East 104 28.55
T792 Dylan Pollock Beddingfield +31 2A East 103 28.74
T792 Tyler Godwin Beddingfield +31 2A East 103 28.74
794 Jayden Perruguet Ashley +26 4A East 98 28.76
795 Nick Norris East Bladen +30 2A Mideast 102 28.85
T796 Steve Madden Blue Ridge +36 1A West 106 29.03
T796 Mitchell Martin Thomas Jefferson +36 1A West 106 29.03
T796 Hunter Shope Murphy +36 1A West 106 29.03
799 Trey Thigpen West Stokes +33 2A Midwest 103 29.12
800 Marc Dadio Hickory Ridge 2019 +29 4A Midwest 99 29.3
T801 Peter Sullivan Lejeune +33 1A East 105 29.41
T801 Broden Wilhelmsen Lejeune +33 1A East 105 29.41
T801 Daven Reynolds Manteo +33 1A East 105 29.41
T804 Malcolm Rose Terry Sanford +29 3A Mideast 101 29.56
T804 Jamison Williams Terry Sanford +29 3A Mideast 101 29.56
806 Dalton Kepley West Rowan +35 3A Midwest 107 29.64
807 Logan Swank Wakefield +27 4A East 99 29.79
808 Patrick Allen Murphy +37 1A West 107 29.86
809 Zach Abernathy Fred T. Foard +33 2A West 105 30.32
T810 William Ward Gray's Creek +30 3A Mideast 102 30.46
T810 Ethan Coulon Southeast Guilford +30 3A Mideast 102 30.46
812 John Thomas Avent James Kenan +33 2A East 105 30.52
813 Bailey Van Wormer Athens Drive +28 4A East 100 30.82
814 Jeff Gulton Granville Central +34 1A - Mideast 106 31.1
815 Chris Nieman Manteo +35 1A East 107 31.14
816 Tanner Dickerson Northern Durham +31 3A Mideast 103 31.37
817 Todd Carlson East Gaston +36 2A Midwest 106 31.73
T818 Ethan Cook S. Central +29 4A East 101 31.85
T818 Jakob Batchelor Hoggard +29 4A East 101 31.85
820 Max Quintero* Butler 2019 +32 4A Midwest 102 32.18
821 Hunter Cloninger Lee County +32 3A Mideast 104 32.27
T822 Jacob Rose Dixon +35 2A East 107 32.3
T822 William Gifford Dixon +35 2A East 107 32.3
824 Grayson Blake Thomas Jefferson +40 1A West 110 32.33
825 Sam Bruxvoort Carrboro +34 2A Mideast 106 32.52
826 AJ Keith Louisburg +37 1A East 109 32.86
T827 Landon Alford Nash Central +36 2A East 108 33.19
T827 Graham Parker Washington +36 2A East 108 33.19
T829 Gavin Kelly Hickory +37 3A West 108 33.27
T829 O'Reilly Greiner TC Roberson +37 3A West 108 33.27
831 Justin Richardson North Johnston +35 2A Mideast 107 33.44
832 Jacob Blanton Pine Forest +39 4A Mideast 111 33.73
833 Ashton Buchanan Swain +42 1A West 112 33.98
834 Noah Gurganus Richlands +37 2A East 109 34.08
835 Matthew Moss Ledford +39 2A Midwest 109 34.33
836 ADAM PLYER UNION ACADEMY +37 1A - Midwest 109 34.35
837 Dylan Blackstock Barlett Yancey +36 2A Mideast 108 34.36
838 Aiden Hendricks Jack Britt +40 4A Mideast 112 34.59
839 Karson McKenzie Roxboro +38 1A - Mideast 110 34.6
840 Connor Howell Ashe County +38 2A West 110 34.91
T841 Adam Seiple Wheatmore +37 2A Mideast 109 35.28
T841 Eleodoro Nunez Aldana Vance County +37 2A Mideast 109 35.28
T843 Isaih Taylor Riverside +40 1A East 112 35.45
T843 Colby Hooks Rosewood +40 1A East 112 35.45
845 Robert Bodine Murphy +44 1A West 114 35.63
846 Brandon Jones Hickory Ridge 2022 +36 4A Midwest 106 36.01
847 ELI WILLIAMS NORTH STANLEY +39 1A - Midwest 111 36.14
T848 Joshua Lamb Clinton +38 2A Mideast 110 36.2
T848 Landon Casstevens NCSSM +38 2A Mideast 110 36.2
850 Alex Harper Rosewood +41 1A East 113 36.32
851 Jack Ritter North Moore +40 1A - Mideast 112 36.35
852 Landan Orr Robbinsville +45 1A West 115 36.46
T853 Tanner Long Nash Central +40 2A East 112 36.75
T853 Nathan Hoyle Chase +40 2A West 112 36.75
T855 Seabron Echols Kings Mountain +41 3A West 112 36.88
T855 Kevin Wenzel Tuscola +41 3A West 112 36.88
857 Noah Mattes Ledford +42 2A Midwest 112 36.94
858 J.R. BOLDING PIEDMONT COMMUNITY CHARTER +40 1A - Midwest 112 37.04
T859 David Lee North Moore +41 1A - Mideast 113 37.23
T859 Coleton Falls Granville Central +41 1A - Mideast 113 37.23
861 Joe Eagleman Swain +46 1A West 116 37.28
862 Dawson Barnett South Lenoir +41 2A East 113 37.64
863 Kyle Terashima Sanderson +35 4A East 107 38.01
864 Blake Kelley Reidsville +40 2A Mideast 112 38.03
865 Isaisah Maness North Moore +42 1A - Mideast 114 38.1
866 Sully Bright Thomas Jefferson +47 1A West 117 38.11
867 Zachary Somers Ashe County +42 2A West 114 38.59
868 Payden Sutton Tuscola +43 3A West 114 38.69
869 Colton Godfrey Cherryville +48 1A West 118 38.93
T870 Jayson Baxter East Bladen +41 2A Mideast 113 38.95
T870 Jack Moran Trinity +41 2A Mideast 113 38.95
872 Alex Hill S. Central +36 4A East 108 39.04
873 Wyatt Wilson Roanoke Rapids +43 2A East 115 39.42
874 Davis Lambert Mount Pleasant +45 2A Midwest 115 39.55
875 Matthew Rumbold Lee County +41 3A Mideast 113 40.41
876 Joshua Dixon Triton +42 3A Mideast 114 41.31
T877 LEE Wiley Graham +44 2A Mideast 116 41.71
T877 Alex Avellaende East Bladen +44 2A Mideast 116 41.71
T877 Kollin Fillman NCSSM +44 2A Mideast 116 41.71
T877 Jared Storms West Bladen +44 2A Mideast 116 41.71
881 Abel Abraham Terry Sanford +43 3A Mideast 115 42.22
882 TJ Shuler Swain +52 1A West 122 42.23
883 Luke Howle Pine Forest +49 4A Mideast 121 42.35
884 Trevor Simmons South Columbus +45 2A Mideast 117 42.63
885 Mitchell Lancaster East Forsyth 2019 +43 4A Midwest 113 42.71
886 Jacob Bruner East Gaston +49 2A Midwest 119 43.03
887 Adam Henley Highland Tech +53 1A West 123 43.06
888 Owen Stewart Lejeune +49 1A East 121 43.22
889 Taft Peterson Falls Lake +48 1A - Mideast 120 43.36
890 KYLE VAN HORN GRAY STONE DAY +48 1A - Midwest 120 44.21
891 Jordan Stiltner Vance County +48 2A Mideast 120 45.38
T892 CARTER REDDING THE NORTH CAROLINA LEADERSHIP ACADEMY +50 1A - Midwest 122 46.01
T892 BRANDON CRUMP SOUTH STANLEY +50 1A - Midwest 122 46.01
T892 RILEY GREEN THE NORTH CAROLINA LEADERSHIP ACADEMY +50 1A - Midwest 122 46.01
895 Hugh Martin Murphy +57 1A West 127 46.35
896 Brady Smith South Lenoir +52 2A East 124 47.42
897 Parker Beam Cherryville +59 1A West 129 48.0
898 Jarod Caulder St Pauls +51 2A Mideast 123 48.14
899 Sean Murphy Highland Tech +61 1A West 131 49.65
900 Riley Lufkin JM Robinson +61 3A Midwest 133 52.24
901 Jude Stanley Whiteville +58 2A Mideast 130 54.57
902 Dillion Schmitt Highlands +78 1A West 148 63.68
903 Chance Hester East Bladen +68 2A Mideast 140 63.76
904 Michael Price West Columbus +76 1A - Mideast 148 67.89
905 Harrison Seagle Patton +77 2A West 149 70.74