2017-2018 South Carolina High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on South Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Zach Gordon Gaffney -16 5A 128 -14.62
2 Seth Taylor Gaffney 2019 -14 5A 130 -12.96
T3 Chris Fortenberry Carolina Forest (i) 2019 -5 5A 139 -5.49
T3 Harrison Corbin Boiling Springs -5 5A 139 -5.49
5 Rafe Reynolds Christ Church 2020 -4 2A 68 -3.66
6 Nick Mayfield Rock Hill -2 5A 142 -3.0
7 Nathan Franks Dorman 2021 -2 5A 142 -2.99
8 Bronson Myers Hammond 2019 -5 SCISA3A 139 -2.89
T9 Trent Phillips Boiling Springs -1 5A 143 -2.16
T9 Austin Mosher Wando 2020 -1 5A 143 -2.16
T9 Dillon Hite Lexington 2019 -1 5A 143 -2.16
12 Jacob Bridgeman Chapman -2 3A 142 -1.6
13 Onterio Jones Mauldin (i) E 5A 144 -1.33
T14 Harry Reynolds Christ Church -1 2A 71 -1.32
T14 Coleton Bridges Chesnee 2019 -1 2A 71 -1.32
16 Thomas Hollingsworth Dorman 2019 +1 5A 145 -0.5
17 Ian Faulconer Jl Mann (i) 2019 +1 5A 145 -0.49
18 Brandon Masters Wren 2019 E 4A 144 0.17
T19 Jack Wofford Christ Church 2021 +1 2A 73 0.23
T19 Skyler Mcfaddin Ninety-six +1 2A 73 0.23
T19 Caleb Henson Buford 2019 +1 2A 73 0.23
22 Drayton Stewart James Island 2019 +2 5A 146 0.33
23 Manning Sloop Rock Hill 2020 +2 5A 146 0.34
T24 Spencer Addley Chesnee +2 2A 74 1.01
T24 Ben Loudermilk (i) +2 2A 74 1.01
T24 Garrett Cooper Chesnee 2019 +2 2A 74 1.01
T27 Griffin Tarver Fort Mill 2021 +3 5A 147 1.16
T27 Zach Reuland Rock Hill +3 5A 147 1.16
29 Holden Grigg MB 2019 +3 4A 147 1.38
T30 Hinson Perry Rock Hill 2020 +5 5A 149 1.42
T30 Andrew White Clover (i) 2023 +5 5A 149 1.42
T30 Matthew Hutto Blythewood 2021 +5 5A 149 1.42
33 Walker Jennings Christ Church 2022 +3 2A 75 1.79
T34 Chandler Casey NMB +4 4A 148 1.81
T34 Matthew Griego NMB +4 4A 148 1.81
36 Levi Moody Travelers Rest +4 4A 148 1.82
37 Graham Corbin Boiling Springs +6 5A 150 1.83
T38 Mason Tucker Lancaster 2021 +2 4A 146 1.9
T38 Nic Poole Ac Flora +2 4A 146 1.9
T40 Cole Hair Boiling Springs +4 5A 148 2.0
T40 Cody Transou Gaffney +4 5A 148 2.0
42 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Prep 2022 +3 SCISA2A 147 2.17
43 Tommy Holloway Beaufort +5 4A 149 2.24
T44 Zach Phillips Boiling Springs 2021 +7 5A 151 2.25
T44 Cam Cappuzzo Fort Mill +7 5A 151 2.25
T44 Grainger Howle Darlington +5 4A 149 2.25
T44 Doc Jarman MB +5 4A 149 2.25
T44 Danny Larimore Blythewood +7 5A 151 2.25
T44 Nolan Will Nation Ford 2021 +7 5A 151 2.25
50 Danny Azallion Hilton Head Christian +1 SCISA2A 145 2.53
T51 Bryce Bessey Fox Creek +4 2A 76 2.57
T51 Casey Britt Chesnee 2019 +4 2A 76 2.57
T51 Chad Carter Fox Creek +4 2A 76 2.57
T51 Grant Sellers Mcbee +4 2A 76 2.57
T51 Will Robinson Southside Christian +4 2A 76 2.57
T51 Tillman Alverson Southside Christian +4 2A 76 2.57
57 Walker Jones Wilson Hall +4 SCISA3A 148 2.62
T58 Evans Lewis Sumter +8 5A 152 2.66
T58 Jared Courtenay Wando +8 5A 152 2.66
T58 Ryan Pitts Wando +8 5A 152 2.66
61 Mitchell Vance Hartsville 2019 +6 4A 150 2.67
62 Drew Weary May River +7 3A 151 2.81
63 Brock Hamrick Gaffney +5 5A 149 2.83
T64 Cheney Connell Blythewood 2021 +9 5A 153 3.08
T64 John Moss Nation Ford 2020 +9 5A 153 3.08
T64 Zander Briggs Woodmont +9 5A 153 3.08
T64 Alec Vardas Lexington +9 5A 153 3.08
68 Charlie Farrell Hilton Head +7 4A 151 3.11
T69 Colin Trahan Fox Creek 2019 +5 2A 77 3.35
T69 Ryan Gorman (i) 2019 +5 2A 77 3.35
T69 Mason Sowell (i) +5 2A 77 3.35
T69 Gabe Kelly Ninety-six +5 2A 77 3.35
73 Tyler Gray Thomas Sumter +2 SCISA2A 146 3.44
74 Luke Mccormick Wade Hampton +10 5A 154 3.49
T75 Brady Hinkle Lancaster +8 4A 152 3.54
T75 Coleman Bess St. James +8 4A 152 3.54
77 Austin Scott Bishop England 2021 +9 3A 153 3.61
78 Jacob Daley Ashley Ridge (i) +6 5A 150 3.65
T79 Mavrick Mullinax Lexington 2021 +11 5A 155 3.91
T79 Logan Biggers River Bluff +11 5A 155 3.91
T79 Dylan Ross Wando 2019 +11 5A 155 3.91
T82 Connor Fahey Eastside +9 4A 153 3.97
T82 Jacob Fuller Chapin +9 4A 153 3.97
T82 Nick Mangano Lancaster +9 4A 153 3.97
T82 Pake June Wilson 2022 +9 4A 153 3.97
T86 Joe Stowe Beaufort Academy +7 SCISA1A 151 3.98
T86 Zach Adams First Baptist 2022 +7 SCISA3A 151 3.98
T86 Andrew Propes Palmetto Christian 2021 +7 SCISA2A 151 3.98
T89 Daniel Brasington Woodruff 2021 +10 3A 154 4.01
T89 Brandon Mcbride May River +10 3A 154 4.01
T91 David Thompson ind. +6 2A 78 4.13
T91 Jack Catalano ind. 2020 +6 2A 78 4.13
T93 Jackson Mcgowan James Island +12 5A 156 4.32
T93 Luis Thompson West Ashley (i) +12 5A 156 4.32
T93 Bryce Wittmer Fort Mill 2021 +12 5A 156 4.32
T93 Palmer Mason Dutch Fork 2020 +12 5A 156 4.32
97 Derek Bunce Hilton Head 2020 +10 4A 154 4.39
T98 Daniel Coker Hartsville 2020 +10 4A 154 4.4
T98 Ross Craft BHP 2020 +10 4A 154 4.4
100 Matthew Jurgensen Dutch Fork +13 5A 157 4.73
T101 Ryan Champaigne Greenwood (i) 2019 +13 5A 157 4.74
T101 Tyler Patterson Fort Mill +13 5A 157 4.74
T101 Nick Velasquez James Island +13 5A 157 4.74
T101 Dixon Flowers Sumter +13 5A 157 4.74
105 Trey Howard Woodruff 2021 +12 3A 156 4.81
T106 Luke Sullivan Ac Flora 2022 +11 4A 155 4.83
T106 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster 2021 +11 4A 155 4.83
T106 Trevor Gerald Hartsville +11 4A 155 4.83
T106 Max Kase Beaufort +11 4A 155 4.83
T106 Jake Harvey Blue Ridge +11 4A 155 4.83
111 Willis Rogers Porter-gaud 2019 +9 SCISA3A 153 4.88
T112 Anthony Sutton Buford +7 2A 79 4.91
T112 Reagan Mcintyre Hannah-pamplico +7 2A 79 4.91
T114 Brandt Toburen Summerville +14 5A 158 5.15
T114 Jackson Berry Rock Hill 2020 +14 5A 158 5.15
116 Daniel King Nation Ford +14 5A 158 5.16
T117 Braeden Barnett Aynor 2021 +13 3A 157 5.21
T117 Pj Jacobs Mid-carolina +13 3A 157 5.21
T119 Blake Weinbach Hammond 2021 +4 SCISA3A 148 5.24
T119 Max Green Hilton Head Christian 2021 +4 SCISA2A 148 5.24
T121 Drew Greene South Aiken 2019 +12 4A 156 5.26
T121 Adam Hunt Ac Flora 2023 +12 4A 156 5.26
T121 Walker Devers St. James +12 4A 156 5.26
T124 Ford Reynolds Ac Flora 2020 +12 4A 156 5.27
T124 Palmer Mills Wren +12 4A 156 5.27
126 Ryker Ward Gaffney +8 5A 152 5.31
T127 Simon Wright Lancaster 2021 +6 4A 150 5.34
T127 Cooper Smith Greenville 2020 +6 4A 150 5.34
T127 Clay Dougherty Florence Christian +10 SCISA3A 154 5.34
T127 Lawson Moss Spartanburg Christian +10 SCISA2A 154 5.34
T131 Nick Srinivasan Dorman 2020 +15 5A 159 5.57
T131 Greg Konduros River Bluff +15 5A 159 5.57
133 Ethan Holcombe Chapman 2021 +14 3A 158 5.61
134 James Eidson ind. +8 2A 80 5.69
T135 Parker Wilkerson Hartsville +13 4A 157 5.7
T135 Stone Godbold Darlington +13 4A 157 5.7
T137 Aidan Mccloskey Hilton Head Prep +11 SCISA2A 155 5.79
T137 Yeon Joo Kim Hilton Head Prep +11 SCISA2A 155 5.79
T137 Parker Fain Spartanburg Christian 2019 +11 SCISA2A 155 5.79
140 Mike Wheeler Fort Mill +16 5A 160 5.98
141 Logan Wall Wade Hampton +16 5A 160 5.99
T142 Blake Dimsdale Gilbert +15 3A 159 6.01
T142 Jake Snelgrove Hanahan 2019 +15 3A 159 6.01
144 Jackson Whitfield Pendleton +15 3A 159 6.02
T145 Chloe Holder Wren 2021 +14 4A 158 6.13
T145 Keegan Vaugh MB 2020 +14 4A 158 6.13
T147 Jd Patterson Hilton Head Christian +12 SCISA2A 156 6.24
T147 Gene Zeigler Trinity-byrnes 2021 +12 SCISA2A 156 6.24
T147 Johnny Velasquez Crown Leadership +12 SCISA1A 156 6.24
T147 Elliott Pope Cardinal Newman 2021 +12 SCISA3A 156 6.24
T147 Miller Jones Wilson Hall 2021 +12 SCISA3A 156 6.24
T152 Perry Belue Dorman +17 5A 161 6.4
T152 Grant Bridges Nation Ford +17 5A 161 6.4
T152 Blake Ellis Lexington +17 5A 161 6.4
T152 Jonathan Brennan Wade Hampton 2020 +17 5A 161 6.4
T152 Daniel Ravenel Wando 2020 +17 5A 161 6.4
T152 Bradley Coulter Sumter +17 5A 161 6.4
158 Jacob Richburg Manning +16 3A 160 6.41
159 Grayson Winburn Mcbee +9 2A 81 6.47
T160 Cameron Biddle South Aiken 2023 +15 4A 159 6.56
T160 Jimmy Mccollum Eastside +15 4A 159 6.56
162 Sam Mcmillan Porter-gaud +13 SCISA3A 157 6.69
163 Coan Luquire Wade Hampton +18 5A 162 6.81
164 Naia Pieniak James Island +18 5A 162 6.82
165 Jack Robinson Summerville +10 5A 154 6.98
T166 Dalton Todd MB +16 4A 160 6.99
T166 Miller Harbin Blue Ridge +16 4A 160 6.99
168 William Phipps Trinity-byrnes 2020 +14 SCISA2A 158 7.14
T169 J.t. Herman Hilton Head Prep +14 SCISA2A 158 7.15
T169 Jackson Todd Augusta Christian +14 SCISA3A 158 7.15
171 Jj Keene Bishop England +18 3A 162 7.21
172 Blake Rogers West-oak +18 3A 162 7.22
173 Colby Cantey Blythewood +19 5A 163 7.23
174 Trey Cauthen Southside Christian +10 2A 82 7.25
T175 Riley Kase Beaufort +17 4A 161 7.42
T175 Jack Pitts Greenville +17 4A 161 7.42
T175 Charlton Hill Aiken 2019 +17 4A 161 7.42
T178 John Michael Flintom Calhoun Academy +15 SCISA2A 159 7.6
T178 Thomas Davis Trinity-byrnes 2022 +15 SCISA2A 159 7.6
T178 Sophia Burnett Hilton Head Prep 2020 +15 SCISA2A 159 7.6
181 Luke Walmet Bishop England 2023 +19 3A 163 7.61
182 Ricky Weathers Bluffton 2020 +19 3A 163 7.62
183 Aj Martino Summerville +20 5A 164 7.65
T184 Brody Hope Greenville +18 4A 162 7.85
T184 Calahan Keever Eastside 2020 +18 4A 162 7.85
186 Kent Lawrence Porter-gaud +7 SCISA3A 151 7.96
T187 Ryan Stewart Mid-carolina +20 3A 164 8.02
T187 Sam Manning Bishop England +20 3A 164 8.02
T189 P. / C. Rutherford / Keyes Summerville +21 5A 165 8.06
T189 Benjamin Nicholson River Bluff +21 5A 165 8.06
191 Charlie Wike St. James +19 4A 163 8.28
192 Logan Hawkins Palmetto 2020 +21 3A 165 8.41
T193 Greyson Parris Dorman 2023 +22 5A 166 8.48
T193 Braiden Groller Dutch Fork +22 5A 166 8.48
T193 David King Nation Ford +22 5A 166 8.48
196 Carson Youngblood Northside Christian +17 SCISA2A 161 8.49
T197 Parker Lewis Spartanburg Christian +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T197 Cal Harvey Beaufort Academy 2020 +17 SCISA1A 161 8.5
T197 Will Barnes Wilson Hall +17 SCISA3A 161 8.5
T197 Hank Reynolds Carolina Academy +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T197 Jaxon Spratling Beaufort Academy +17 SCISA1A 161 8.5
T197 Alex Stephens Palmetto Christian 2021 +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T197 Austin Murray Ben Lippen +17 SCISA3A 161 8.5
T197 Harris Holstein Orangeburg Prep +17 SCISA3A 161 8.5
205 Brandon Rucker Airport +20 4A 164 8.71
T206 Harrison Mancill Hilton Head +20 4A 164 8.72
T206 Bennett Rhame Chapin +20 4A 164 8.72
T206 Tanner Pilgrim Wren +20 4A 164 8.72
T209 Will Hepler Ninety-six +12 2A 84 8.81
T209 Payne Osbourne Bamberg +12 2A 84 8.81
T209 Grant Collins Saluda +12 2A 84 8.81
T209 Jake Vaughan Chesnee +12 2A 84 8.81
213 Aaron Schickler Woodmont +23 5A 167 8.89
214 Dillon Humes White Knoll (i) +23 5A 167 8.9
T215 Chas Ureshima First Baptist +18 SCISA3A 162 8.95
T215 Christian Davidson Cambridge +18 SCISA1A 162 8.95
217 Travis Campbell Airport +21 4A 165 9.14
T218 Micah Aebischer Brookland-cayce +23 3A 167 9.22
T218 Turner Childress West-oak +23 3A 167 9.22
T218 Zeke Moore Walhalla +23 3A 167 9.22
T218 Andrew Swanson May River 2021 +23 3A 167 9.22
T222 Kevin Riggs Woodmont +24 5A 168 9.31
T222 Jenkins Dwight Sumter +24 5A 168 9.31
T224 Ross Carlyle Dillon Christian +19 SCISA2A 163 9.4
T224 Hayden Genoble Spartanburg Day +19 SCISA2A 163 9.4
T224 Hugh Converse Spartanburg Day +19 SCISA2A 163 9.4
T227 Harry Mashburn Hammond +19 SCISA3A 163 9.41
T227 Jack Graham Ben Lippen +19 SCISA3A 163 9.41
T227 Chalmers Allen Hammond +19 SCISA3A 163 9.41
T230 Aaron Westberry Eastside +22 4A 166 9.57
T230 Tyler Kriney Hilton Head 2020 +22 4A 166 9.57
T230 Robert Cassels Greenville +22 4A 166 9.57
T230 Walker Redmon Blue Ridge +22 4A 166 9.57
T230 Taylor Meredith Blue Ridge +22 4A 166 9.57
T235 Trey Oakley Chesterfield +13 2A 85 9.59
T235 Robert Higbe Andrews +13 2A 85 9.59
T235 Jay Lowder Christ Church +13 2A 85 9.59
T235 Adam Fennell Ninety-six +13 2A 85 9.59
T239 Parker Jackson Palmetto +24 3A 168 9.62
T239 Zary Gouin Waccamaw 2019 +24 3A 168 9.62
241 Jesse Nguyen James Island +25 5A 169 9.72
T242 Garrett Mcgee Woodmont +25 5A 169 9.73
T242 H. /e. Hiott / Ricker Wade Hampton +25 5A 169 9.73
244 Frank Van Geisen Spartanburg Day +20 SCISA2A 164 9.86
T245 Perry Hartin Travelers Rest +23 4A 167 10.0
T245 Tucker Deberry Hartsville +23 4A 167 10.0
T245 Jamie Ownes Airport +23 4A 167 10.0
248 Willis Kelly Camden +25 3A 169 10.02
249 Michael Solberg Sumter +26 5A 170 10.14
T250 Peter Zervos Porter-gaud +21 SCISA3A 165 10.31
T250 Landen Seiffert Florence Christian +21 SCISA3A 165 10.31
252 Tajh Moser Chesterfield +14 2A 86 10.36
T253 Tommy Verner Bishop England +26 3A 170 10.42
T253 Matthew Brown Waccamaw +26 3A 170 10.42
255 Chris Pacyna MB +24 4A 168 10.43
T256 Will Higgins Ac Flora +24 4A 168 10.44
T256 Blaine Williams Chapin +24 4A 168 10.44
T258 Hale Kilborn Porter-gaud +22 SCISA3A 166 10.76
T258 Lathan Moss Spartanburg Christian +22 SCISA2A 166 10.76
T258 Bryant Armbruster Oakbrook Prep 2022 +22 SCISA2A 166 10.76
T258 Clay Crenshaw Calhoun Academy +22 SCISA2A 166 10.76
262 Will Singletary Hanahan +27 3A 171 10.82
T263 Charles Howard Greenville +25 4A 169 10.87
T263 Zack Kirtz NMB +25 4A 169 10.87
T265 Ethan Eargle Summerville +28 5A 172 10.97
T265 Madison Branum River Bluff +28 5A 172 10.97
T265 Jackson Williams Woodmont +28 5A 172 10.97
T268 Nick Barnett Fox Creek +15 2A 87 11.14
T268 Caleb Godbee Fox Creek +15 2A 87 11.14
T268 Shelton Shealy Indiv. 2020 +15 2A 87 11.14
T271 Matthew Zeigler Orangeburg Prep +23 SCISA3A 167 11.21
T271 Sean Engler Hilton Head Christian 2022 +23 SCISA2A 167 11.21
T271 Wes Fisher Christian Academy +23 SCISA2A 167 11.21
T271 Cantey Gardner Laurence Manning +23 SCISA3A 167 11.21
275 David Yarbray Woodruff +28 3A 172 11.22
T276 Jordan Rivers Airport +26 4A 170 11.3
T276 Drew Wright Travelers Rest +26 4A 170 11.3
T276 Bo Upton Blue Ridge +26 4A 170 11.3
279 Michael Ford Oakbrook Prep +24 SCISA2A 168 11.66
T280 Elijah Fesperman Lowcountry Prep +24 SCISA1A 168 11.67
T280 Albert Miller Lowcountry Prep +24 SCISA1A 168 11.67
T282 Ted Griffin Eastside +27 4A 171 11.73
T282 Keagan Cummings Chapin +27 4A 171 11.73
T282 Jerry Burns Beaufort +27 4A 171 11.73
T285 Dalton Hyler Saluda +16 2A 88 11.92
T285 Justin Medlin Bamberg +16 2A 88 11.92
T285 Samuel Dietrich Southside Christian +16 2A 88 11.92
T285 Garrett White Southside Christian +16 2A 88 11.92
289 Sully Hooper Gilbert +30 3A 174 12.02
290 Spence Hagood Cambridge 2023 +25 SCISA1A 169 12.11
T291 Taylor Thomas Chapin +28 4A 172 12.17
T291 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head 2022 +28 4A 172 12.17
293 A. /j. Eubanks/ Jeffcoat River Bluff +31 5A 175 12.22
294 Corey Antley Orangeburg Prep +26 SCISA3A 170 12.57
295 Matthew Simoncini NMB +29 4A 173 12.6
T296 Chandler King Buford +17 2A 89 12.7
T296 Keith Darnell Bamberg +17 2A 89 12.7
T298 Lewis Lambert Indian Land +32 3A 176 12.82
T298 Chase Turner Woodruff +32 3A 176 12.82
300 Patrick Lindsay Camden +32 3A 176 12.83
T301 Telie Mccoy Patrick Henry +27 SCISA1A 171 13.02
T301 Ben Coleridge Ben Lippen +27 SCISA3A 171 13.02
T301 Peyton Sealy Augusta Christian +27 SCISA3A 171 13.02
T301 Ryan Stephens Dillon Christian +27 SCISA2A 171 13.02
T301 Evan Greenplate Hilton Head Christian +27 SCISA2A 171 13.02
T301 Neil Chassereau Patrick Henry +27 SCISA1A 171 13.02
307 Tyler Polk Dutch Fork +33 5A 177 13.05
308 Grayson Edmonds Walhalla +33 3A 177 13.22
T309 Theo Davis Palmetto +33 3A 177 13.23
T309 Chandler Poteat Chapman +33 3A 177 13.23
311 Colson Mcnutty South Aiken +31 4A 175 13.46
T312 Harper Epperson Laurence Manning +28 SCISA3A 172 13.47
T312 Hal Crosswell Hammond +28 SCISA3A 172 13.47
T314 Kody Reynolds Barnwell 2021 +18 2A 90 13.48
T314 Rylee Goff East Claredon +18 2A 90 13.48
316 Hayes Spires Aynor +34 3A 178 13.62
317 Robbie English Dutch Fork +35 5A 179 13.88
T318 Hunter Satterly St. James +32 4A 176 13.89
T318 Tanner Stegall Pickens +32 4A 176 13.89
T318 Connor Buchanan South Aiken +32 4A 176 13.89
T321 Richard Moseley Covenant Classical +29 SCISA1A 173 13.92
T321 Alexander Hooper Holly Hill Academy +29 SCISA1A 173 13.92
323 Carswell Daniel Patrick Henry +29 SCISA1A 173 13.93
324 Davis Crowe Walhalla +35 3A 179 14.03
325 Dylan Rogers Indiv. +19 2A 91 14.26
T326 Tj Albury NMB +33 4A 177 14.32
T326 Graham Gerrald St. James +33 4A 177 14.32
328 Van Gardner Laurence Manning +30 SCISA3A 174 14.37
T329 Kishan Vashee Oakbrook Prep +30 SCISA2A 174 14.38
T329 Robert King Heathwood Hall +30 SCISA3A 174 14.38
T329 Mclain King Heathwood Hall +30 SCISA3A 174 14.38
T329 Hunter Mcduffie Dillon Christian +30 SCISA2A 174 14.38
T333 Jarred Herin Palmetto +36 3A 180 14.43
T333 Dalton Massey West-oak +36 3A 180 14.43
T333 James Gore Georgetown +36 3A 180 14.43
336 Sean David League Travelers Rest +34 4A 178 14.75
T337 Austin Greer Trinity-byrnes +31 SCISA2A 175 14.83
T337 Jentry Whitfield Pendleton +37 3A 181 14.83
T337 Raleigh Canup Oakbrook Prep +31 SCISA2A 175 14.83
T340 Noah Wise Indiv. +20 2A 92 15.04
T340 Jd Forrest Saluda +20 2A 92 15.04
T340 Gabe Oliver Chesterfield +20 2A 92 15.04
T343 Anna Grace Brock Emerald 2019 +38 3A 182 15.23
T343 Evan Younghans Camden +38 3A 182 15.23
T343 Alex Lake Mid-carolina +38 3A 182 15.23
T343 Blake Kopke May River +38 3A 182 15.23
T343 Zach Willingham Mid-carolina +38 3A 182 15.23
348 Lexi Bennett Laurence Manning 2021 +32 SCISA3A 176 15.28
349 Thomas Jacques Wren +36 4A 180 15.62
T350 Dalton Gasque Aynor +39 3A 183 15.63
T350 Railey Smith Aynor +39 3A 183 15.63
T352 Andrew Hunter Orangeburg Prep +33 SCISA3A 177 15.73
T352 Tristen Mckay Trinity-byrnes +33 SCISA2A 177 15.73
354 Austin Thompson Individ. +21 2A 93 15.82
355 Will Hardwick Waccamaw +40 3A 184 16.03
T356 Nick Whiteside Oakbrook Prep +34 SCISA2A 178 16.18
T356 Colby Weeks Dorchester Academy +34 SCISA1A 178 16.18
T356 Hunter Haines Pinewood Prep +34 SCISA3A 178 16.18
359 Drew Crooks West-oak +41 3A 185 16.43
T360 Will Gaskins Chesterfield +22 2A 94 16.6
T360 Baylor Nesmith Andrews +22 2A 94 16.6
362 William Lamar Heathwood Hall +35 SCISA3A 179 16.64
363 Trey Marshall Brookland-cayce +42 3A 186 16.83
T364 Ben Siegel Pinewood Prep +36 SCISA3A 180 17.09
T364 Landon Buck Dillon Christian +36 SCISA2A 180 17.09
T364 Grant Kinlaw Laurence Manning +36 SCISA3A 180 17.09
T367 Hunter White Manning +43 3A 187 17.23
T367 Jackson Reeves Gilbert +43 3A 187 17.23
T369 Andy Calcutt Hannah-pamplico +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 Drake Whetzell Bamberg +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 Kendall Bryant Latta +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 Luke Moody Barnwell +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 Preston Andrews Individ. +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 Will Corley Ninety-six +23 2A 95 17.38
T369 William Byrd Latta +23 2A 95 17.38
T376 Houston Johnson Spartanburg Day +37 SCISA2A 181 17.54
T376 Cam Srivastava Spartanburg Day +37 SCISA2A 181 17.54
T376 Manning King Heathwood Hall +37 SCISA3A 181 17.54
T379 Jacob Caulder Mid-carolina +44 3A 188 17.63
T379 Will Mcalister Pendleton +44 3A 188 17.63
T381 Josh Crosby Colleton Prep +38 SCISA2A 182 17.99
T381 Amelia Meyers Augusta Christian +38 SCISA3A 182 17.99
T381 Grant Taylor Northside Christian +38 SCISA2A 182 17.99
384 Hogan Hardee Gilbert +45 3A 189 18.04
T385 Kyle Kinard Barnwell +24 2A 96 18.16
T385 Tanner Bryant East Claredon +24 2A 96 18.16
T385 Wyatt Mahuron Barnwell +24 2A 96 18.16
388 Trey Miller West-oak 2021 +46 3A 190 18.43
389 Jonathon Hughes Waccamaw +46 3A 190 18.44
T390 Jeep Patrick Sea Pines +39 SCISA1A 183 18.45
T390 Matthew Lamb Carolina Academy +39 SCISA2A 183 18.45
T390 J. / W. Mccarty/ Galloway Blythewood +46 5A 190 18.45
T393 Mccullough Mims Orangeburg Prep +40 SCISA3A 184 18.9
T393 John Augustino Lowcountry Prep +40 SCISA1A 184 18.9
T395 Brenna Miller Latta +25 2A 97 18.94
T395 Hunter Morris Andrews +25 2A 97 18.94
T397 Chase Whitten Pendleton +48 3A 192 19.24
T397 Will Atkins Chapman +48 3A 192 19.24
T399 Emma Louise Hunt Carolina Academy 2022 +41 SCISA2A 185 19.35
T399 Evan Tan Florence Christian +41 SCISA3A 185 19.35
T401 David Bishop Camden +49 3A 193 19.63
T401 Jeremiah Holmes Brookland-cayce +49 3A 193 19.63
T401 Strickland Shaffer Brookland-cayce +49 3A 193 19.63
T404 Landon Brown Bamberg +26 2A 98 19.72
T404 Blake Johnson Individ. +26 2A 98 19.72
T406 Ryan Pooser Hanahan +50 3A 194 20.04
T406 Jaden Carver Crescent +50 3A 194 20.04
T408 Jake Burttram Colleton Prep +43 SCISA2A 187 20.25
T408 Trey Dean Beaufort Academy +43 SCISA1A 187 20.25
T408 Hunter Baggs Augusta Christian +43 SCISA3A 187 20.25
T408 Wilson Long Carolina Academy +43 SCISA2A 187 20.25
412 Joe Buceti Palmetto Christian +44 SCISA2A 188 20.7
413 Cade Lyerly Florence Christian +44 SCISA3A 188 20.71
414 Brody Morgan May River +53 3A 197 21.24
T415 Jd Bone Andrews +28 2A 100 21.28
T415 Jordan Kirkley Mcbee 2019 +28 2A 100 21.28
T415 Michael Mccowan Buford +28 2A 100 21.28
418 Ryan Propes Palmetto Christian +46 SCISA2A 190 21.61
419 Jack Summer Beaufort +50 4A 194 21.66
420 Koury Sanders Hanahan +55 3A 199 22.04
T421 Stephen Dudar Individual +29 2A 101 22.05
T421 Cameron Viljoen Saluda +29 2A 101 22.05
423 Evan Hoffman Wilson Hall +47 SCISA3A 191 22.06
T424 Trace Adams Georgetown +56 3A 200 22.44
T424 Robert Dykes Manning +56 3A 200 22.44
426 Seth Massey Cambridge +48 SCISA1A 192 22.51
427 Ethan Parsons Andrews +30 2A 102 22.83
428 Connor Mcmillan Colleton Prep +49 SCISA2A 193 22.96
429 Mark Pitts South Aiken Baptist +49 SCISA1A 193 22.97
430 Baylor Geer Wardlaw 2022 +50 SCISA1A 194 23.41
431 Jake Trotter Pendleton +59 3A 203 23.65
432 Isaac Dibert Spartanburg Christian +51 SCISA2A 195 23.87
433 Blake Vaughn Airport +56 4A 200 24.24
434 Will Matthews Carolina Academy +52 SCISA2A 196 24.32
435 Carson Dunton Walhalla +61 3A 205 24.44
436 Connor Collins Dillon Christian +53 SCISA2A 197 24.77
437 Nate Brown Christian Academy +55 SCISA2A 199 25.67
438 Grayson Harrelson Manning +65 3A 209 26.05
439 Maryn Brewer Northside Christian +56 SCISA2A 200 26.13
440 Jackson Murphy Pinewood Prep 2020 +57 SCISA3A 201 26.58
441 Harrison Mcgrath Individual +35 2A 107 26.73
T442 Chris Lynch Ben Lippen +58 SCISA3A 202 27.03
T442 Jack Carter Worrell Beaufort Academy +58 SCISA1A 202 27.03
T442 Jon Donwen Wardlaw +58 SCISA1A 202 27.03
445 Jacob Curtis South Aiken +63 4A 207 27.26
446 Logan Finklestein Pinewood Prep +59 SCISA3A 203 27.48
447 Louis Houthoofd Christian Academy +59 SCISA2A 203 27.49
T448 Paul Gibbons East Claredon +36 2A 108 27.51
T448 Sydney Amerson Mcbee 2022 +36 2A 108 27.51
450 Jacob Hayes Hannah-pamplico +37 2A 109 28.29
451 Erin Massey Cambridge +62 SCISA1A 206 28.84
452 Korbin Fitzgerald Walhalla +73 3A 217 29.26
453 Mason Cannon Hanahan +74 3A 218 29.65
454 Marshall Smoak Wardlaw +64 SCISA1A 208 29.74
455 Rachel Wilkinson Aynor +75 3A 219 30.05
456 Makenzie Norwood First Baptist +67 SCISA3A 211 31.1
T457 Davis Johnson Palmetto Christian 2020 +68 SCISA2A 212 31.55
T457 Emory Moore Wilson Hall +68 SCISA3A 212 31.55
T457 Bradley Plaster Pinewood Prep +68 SCISA3A 212 31.55
460 Nathan Holloman Latta +42 2A 114 32.19
461 Jason Dennis Colleton Prep +70 SCISA2A 214 32.45
462 Francis Blubaugh Colleton Prep +73 SCISA2A 217 33.81
463 Grant Gaskins Chesterfield +45 2A 117 34.52
464 Jd Satcher Wardlaw +75 SCISA1A 219 34.72
465 Will Stone Individual +46 2A 118 35.3
466 Phin Garrett First Baptist +77 SCISA3A 221 35.62
467 Brice Laney Manning +89 3A 233 35.67
468 Austin Mcdonald East Claredon +47 2A 119 36.08
T469 Julian Mathis Lowcountry Prep +84 SCISA1A 228 38.78
T469 Liam Peeples Patrick Henry +84 SCISA1A 228 38.78
471 Standford Tedder Hannah-pamplico +51 2A 123 39.2
472 Cameron Docherty Northside Christian +85 SCISA2A 229 39.24
473 Jackson Wiggins Patrick Henry +86 SCISA1A 230 39.69
474 Jacob Coln First Baptist +88 SCISA3A 232 40.59
475 Harris Miller Cambridge +90 SCISA1A 234 41.5
476 Nate Coker East Claredon +54 2A 126 41.54
477 Harry Oxner Lowcountry Prep +91 SCISA1A 235 41.95
478 Coy Smith Saluda +58 2A 130 44.65
479 Caden Barker Hannah-pamplico +60 2A 132 46.21
480 Jacob Tillman Buford +69 2A 141 53.23
481 Matt Rapp Barnwell +70 2A 142 54.01
482 Gareett Marcin Christian Academy +121 SCISA2A 265 55.51