2018-2019 South Carolina High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on South Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 J.T. Herman Hilton Head Prep -7 SCISA2A 137 -2.35
2 Danny Azallion Hilton Head Christian -6 SCISA2A 138 -1.895
3 Max Green Hilton Head Christian 2021 -5 SCISA2A 139 -1.445
4 Zach Reuland Rock Hill -6 5A 138 -0.73
5 Derek Bunce Hilton Head 2020 -3 4A 141 -0.54
6 Colin Trahan 2019 -5 2A 139 -0.49
7 Gene Zeigler Trinity-Byrnes 2021 -2 SCISA3A 142 -0.09
8 A.J. Gilpin Hilton Head Prep -1 SCISA2A 143 0.36
9 Zach Adams First Baptist 2022 -1 SCISA3A 143 0.365
10 Wills Kelly 2021 -3 3A 141 0.52
11 Drayton Stewart James Island 2019 -3 5A 141 0.635
12 Elliott Pope Cardinal Newman 2021 E SCISA3A 144 0.815
13 Nathan Franks Dorman 2021 -1 5A 143 1.545
14 Rye Tift E 2A 144 1.555
15 Rafferty Hall Aiken 2021 +2 4A 146 1.715
16 Brandon Masters Wren 2019 +2 4A 146 1.72
T17 Andrew Propes Palmetto Christian 2021 +3 SCISA2A 147 2.17
T17 Carlos Garre N. Myrtle Beach Christian 2019 +3 SCISA1A 147 2.17
T17 Simon Wright Lancaster 2021 +3 4A 147 2.17
T17 JD Patterson Hilton Head Christian +3 SCISA2A 147 2.17
T17 Jimmy McCollum Eastside 2019 +3 4A 147 2.17
22 Andrew Swanson 2021 +1 3A 145 2.26
T23 William Phipps Trinity-Byrnes 2020 +4 SCISA3A 148 2.62
T23 Sam McMillan Porter-Gaud +4 SCISA3A 148 2.62
T25 Adam Hunt AC Flora 2023 +4 4A 148 2.625
T25 Logan Hawkins Palmetto 2020 +4 4A 148 2.625
T25 Jump Winwon Hilton Head Prep +4 SCISA2A 148 2.625
28 Nick Mayfield Rock Hill +2 5A 146 2.915
T29 Corey Antley Orangeburg Prep +5 SCISA3A 149 3.075
T29 Riley Robinson Orangeburg Prep +5 SCISA3A 149 3.075
T29 Walker Redmond Blue Ridge +5 4A 149 3.075
T29 Keegan Vaugh Myrtle Beach 2020 +5 4A 149 3.075
33 PJ Jacobs +3 3A 147 3.13
34 Manning Sloop Rock Hill 2020 +3 5A 147 3.375
35 Calahan Keever Eastside 2020 +6 4A 150 3.525
36 Miller Jones Wilson Hall 2021 +6 SCISA3A 150 3.53
T37 Austin Scott 2021 +4 3A 148 3.565
T37 Braeden Barnett 2021 +4 3A 148 3.565
39 Tillman Alverson +5 2A 149 3.6
40 Ethan Kitts Lexington +4 5A 148 3.825
T41 Thomas Hollingsworth Dorman 2019 +4 5A 148 3.83
T41 Drew Harrill Spartanburg 2021 +4 5A 148 3.83
43 Luke Sullivan AC Flora 2022 +7 4A 151 3.975
T44 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Prep +7 SCISA2A 151 3.98
T44 Alex Stephens Palmetto Christian 2021 +7 SCISA2A 151 3.98
T44 Chandler Casey NMB +7 4A 151 3.98
47 Daniel Brasington 2021 +5 3A 149 3.995
T48 Walker Jennings 2022 +7 2A 151 4.42
T48 Caleb Henson 2019 +7 2A 151 4.42
T50 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster 2021 +8 4A 152 4.43
T50 Garrett Cooper 2019 +6 3A 150 4.43
T50 Rickey Weathers Bluffton +8 4A 152 4.43
T50 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head 2022 +8 4A 152 4.43
T54 John Hunter Mauldin 2020 +6 5A 150 4.735
T54 Austin Mosher Wando 2020 +6 5A 150 4.735
56 Cam Cappuzzo Fort Mill +6 5A 150 4.74
57 Rafe Reynolds 2020 +8 2A 152 4.83
58 Trey Howard 2021 +7 3A 151 4.87
T59 Landen Seiffert Florence Christian +9 SCISA3A 153 4.88
T59 Parker Fain Spartanburg Christian 2019 +9 SCISA2A 153 4.88
T59 Andrew Kaslick Pinewood Prep +9 SCISA3A 153 4.88
T59 Rowan Sullivan Porter-Gaud 2023 +9 SCISA3A 153 4.88
T59 Pake June Wilson 2022 +9 4A 153 4.88
T59 Matthew Simoncini NMB +9 4A 153 4.88
T59 Gui Buffum AC Flora +9 4A 153 4.88
T66 Cantey Gardner Laurence Manning +9 SCISA3A 153 4.885
T66 Holden Grigg Myrtle Beach 2019 +9 4A 153 4.885
T68 Andrew Gregory Boiling Springs 2023 +7 5A 151 5.195
T68 Bennett Rudolph Spartanburg +7 5A 151 5.195
70 Blake Dimsdale +8 3A 152 5.3
T71 Hale Kilborn Porter-Gaud +10 SCISA3A 154 5.335
T71 Jerry Bruns Beaufort 2023 +10 4A 154 5.335
T71 Mitchell Vance Hartsville 2019 +10 4A 154 5.335
T71 Grant Kinlaw Laurence Manning +10 SCISA3A 154 5.335
T71 Dalton Todd Myrtle Beach +10 4A 154 5.335
T76 Dillon Hite Lexington 2019 +8 5A 152 5.65
T76 Mavrick Mullinax Lexington 2021 +8 5A 152 5.65
T76 Lleyton Renner Mauldin 2020 +8 5A 152 5.65
T79 Phoebe Carles 2020 +9 3A 153 5.735
T79 JJ Keene +9 3A 153 5.735
T81 Michael Ford Oakbrook Prep +11 SCISA2A 155 5.785
T81 Matthew Zeigler Orangeburg Prep +11 SCISA3A 155 5.785
T81 John Michael Flintom Calhoun Academy +11 SCISA2A 155 5.785
T81 Chuck Stanley Mead Hall 2023 +11 SCISA1A 155 5.785
85 Max Kase Beaufort +11 4A 155 5.79
86 William Jennings 2024 +11 2A 155 6.06
87 Luke Walmet 2023 +10 3A 154 6.17
T88 Tyler Kriney Hilton Head 2020 +12 4A 156 6.235
T88 Harris Holstein Orangeburg Prep +12 SCISA3A 156 6.235
T90 Campbell Skelly Porter-Gaud 2023 +12 SCISA3A 156 6.24
T90 Thomas Davis Trinity-Byrnes 2022 +12 SCISA3A 156 6.24
T90 Jack Pitts Greenville +12 4A 156 6.24
T90 Thomas Fridy Greenville +12 4A 156 6.24
T94 Hinson Perry Rock Hill 2020 +10 5A 154 6.56
T94 Connor Thomas Conway 2020 +10 5A 154 6.56
T96 Dylan Ross Wando 2019 +10 5A 154 6.565
T96 Zach Phillips Boiling Springs 2021 +10 5A 154 6.565
T98 Ethan Holcombe 2021 +11 3A 155 6.605
T98 Jake Snelgrove 2019 +11 3A 155 6.605
T100 Daniel Coker Hartsville 2020 +13 4A 157 6.69
T100 Justin Merritt Wren +13 4A 157 6.69
T100 Johnny Velasquez Crown Leadership +13 SCISA1A 157 6.69
T100 Rutledge DuRant Laurence Manning +13 SCISA3A 157 6.69
T100 Bryant Armbruster Oakbrook Prep 2022 +13 SCISA2A 157 6.69
T100 Cameron Biddle South Aiken 2023 +13 4A 157 6.69
T106 Grayson Winburn McBee +5 1A 77 6.76
T106 Ryan Bozard Low Country Leadership +5 1A 77 6.76
108 Trey Cauthen +13 2A 157 6.88
T109 Anthony Clark Fort Mill 2020 +11 5A 155 7.015
T109 Griffin Tarver Fort Mill 2021 +11 5A 155 7.015
T109 Jonathan Brennan Wade Hampton 2020 +11 5A 155 7.015
T112 Luke McCormick Wade Hampton +11 5A 155 7.02
T112 Jackson McGowan James Island +11 5A 155 7.02
114 Mason Tucker Lancaster 2021 +14 4A 158 7.14
T115 Drew Greene South Aiken 2019 +14 4A 158 7.145
T115 Wilhelm Elliott AC Flora +14 4A 158 7.145
T115 Sean Engler Hilton Head Christian 2022 +14 SCISA2A 158 7.145
T118 Oliver Rotermund 2021 +13 3A 157 7.475
T118 Jake Vaughan +13 3A 157 7.475
T118 Sully Hooper +13 3A 157 7.475
T121 Cal Harvey Beaufort Academy 2020 +15 SCISA1A 159 7.59
T121 Jack Lashinger Hilton Head +15 4A 159 7.59
T123 Benton Leinster Eastside +15 4A 159 7.595
T123 Trevor Gerard Hartsville 2019 +15 4A 159 7.595
T123 Drew Wright T.R. +15 4A 159 7.595
T123 James Potter Trinity-Byrnes 2020 +15 SCISA3A 159 7.595
T123 Willis Rogers Porter-Gaud 2019 +15 SCISA3A 159 7.595
128 Davis Hill Boiling Springs +13 5A 157 7.925
T129 Major Lenning Mauldin +13 5A 157 7.93
T129 C. Luquire/ Eli Gosnell Wade Hampton +13 5A 157 7.93
T131 Bo Upton Blue Ridge +16 4A 160 8.045
T131 Hudson Buck Hilton Head Christian +16 SCISA2A 160 8.045
T131 Riley Kase Beaufort +16 4A 160 8.045
T131 Cooper Smith Greenville 2020 +16 4A 160 8.045
T131 Ryan Stephens Dillon Christian +16 SCISA2A 160 8.045
136 Robert Thompson 2022 +16 2A 160 8.105
T137 Ryan Stewart +15 3A 159 8.345
T137 Casey Britt 2019 +15 3A 159 8.345
T139 Jay Wilkins Mauldin 2022 +14 5A 158 8.385
T139 John Quarterman T.L. Hanna +14 5A 158 8.385
T139 Jackson Berry Rock Hill 2020 +14 5A 158 8.385
T142 Ted Griffin Eastside +17 4A 161 8.495
T142 Lawson Moss Spartanburg Christian +17 SCISA2A 161 8.495
T142 Lextyn Petz Cardinal Newman 2021 +17 SCISA3A 161 8.495
T145 Frank Van Geison Spartanburg Day +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T145 Robert Cassels Greenville +17 4A 161 8.5
T145 Matthew Lamb Carolina Academy +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T145 Hugh Converse Spartanburg Day +17 SCISA2A 161 8.5
T149 Bryce Bessey +17 2A 161 8.515
T149 Christian Davidson +17 2A 161 8.515
151 Evan Prickett 2022 +17 2A 161 8.52
152 Dylan Rogers Lake View +7 1A 79 8.54
153 James Gore +16 3A 160 8.78
154 Nick Ceva Wando +15 5A 159 8.84
T155 T. Sutton +18 2A 162 8.925
T155 Shelton Shealy 2020 +18 2A 162 8.925
T155 Rylee Goff +18 2A 162 8.925
T155 Joe Clary +18 2A 162 8.925
T159 Spence Hagood Cambridge 2023 +18 SCISA1A 162 8.95
T159 Forrest Eddy NMB +18 4A 162 8.95
T159 Perry Hartin T.R. +18 4A 162 8.95
T159 Palmer Mills Wren +18 4A 162 8.95
163 Coleton Bridges 2019 +17 3A 161 9.215
T164 Charlie Heitz Mauldin +16 5A 160 9.295
T164 Corbin Pye Dorman 2020 +16 5A 160 9.295
T164 Davis Young Spartanburg 2021 +16 5A 160 9.295
T164 Greyson Parris Dorman 2023 +16 5A 160 9.295
168 Logan Biggers River Bluff Gators +16 5A 160 9.3
T169 David Oliver 2024 +19 2A 163 9.335
T169 Jay Lowder +19 2A 163 9.335
T171 Wayne Toon Bluffton +19 4A 163 9.4
T171 Aiden Tugman Daniel +19 4A 163 9.4
T171 Hank Reynolds R.E. Lee Academy +19 SCISA2A 163 9.4
174 Jack Lubkin Beaufort +19 4A 163 9.405
175 Zary Gouin 2019 +18 3A 162 9.65
176 Hayden Mincey 2022 +20 2A 164 9.745
T177 AJ Martino Summerville +17 5A 161 9.75
T177 Jacob Fuller Chapin +17 5A 161 9.75
179 Hunter McDuffie Dillon Christian +20 SCISA2A 164 9.85
T180 Connor Buchanan South Aiken +20 4A 164 9.855
T180 Charlton Hill Aiken 2019 +20 4A 164 9.855
T180 Evan Haerle Augusta Christian +20 SCISA3A 164 9.855
T180 Trey Stallings North August +20 4A 164 9.855
T180 Tristen McKay Trinity-Byrnes +20 SCISA3A 164 9.855
T180 Tyler Pearce Greer +20 4A 164 9.855
T186 Dalton Gasque +19 3A 163 10.085
T186 Patrick Lindsay +19 3A 163 10.085
T188 Garrett White +21 2A 165 10.15
T188 Mason Sowell +21 2A 165 10.15
190 Payne Osborne +21 2A 165 10.155
T191 Nick Walker T.L. Hanna +18 5A 162 10.205
T191 Walker Devers St.James +18 5A 162 10.205
193 Caleb Keyes Summerville +18 5A 162 10.21
T194 Landon Sutton Wren +21 4A 165 10.305
T194 Theo Davis Palmetto +21 4A 165 10.305
196 Evan Hoffman Ben Lippen +21 SCISA3A 165 10.31
T197 Logan Pope +20 3A 164 10.52
T197 Ben McKinney +20 3A 164 10.52
T197 Chase Turner +20 3A 164 10.52
200 Adam Fennell +22 2A 166 10.56
201 Will Hepler +22 2A 166 10.565
202 Charlie Wike St.James +19 5A 163 10.66
203 Cam Srivastava Spartanburg Day +22 SCISA2A 166 10.755
T204 Chris Pacyna Myrtle Beach +22 4A 166 10.76
T204 Houston Johnson Spartanburg Day +22 SCISA2A 166 10.76
T204 Ben Batson Hilton Head +22 4A 166 10.76
T204 Ford Reynolds AC Flora 2020 +22 4A 166 10.76
T208 Hagen Hiott Wade Hampton +20 5A 164 11.12
T208 Blaine Williams Chapin +20 5A 164 11.12
T208 Parker Burgess Dorman 2020 +20 5A 164 11.12
T208 Camden Brown Conway 2022 +20 5A 164 11.12
T208 Walker Greene Boiling Springs +20 5A 164 11.12
T213 Drew Rich NMB +23 4A 167 11.21
T213 Charles Howard Greenville +23 4A 167 11.21
T213 Jeep Patrick Sea Pines Montessori +23 SCISA1A 167 11.21
T213 Jose Tapia Pinewood Prep +23 SCISA3A 167 11.21
T213 Baylor Geer Wardlaw Academy 2022 +23 SCISA1A 167 11.21
218 Will Robinson +24 2A 168 11.38
219 Colby Pope +22 3A 166 11.385
220 Jack Catalano 2020 +22 3A 166 11.39
221 David Mahaffey Spartanburg +21 5A 165 11.57
222 Nick Velasquez James Island +21 5A 165 11.575
223 Christian Rankin Palmetto +24 4A 168 11.66
224 Caden DeFronzo Palmetto +24 4A 168 11.665
225 William Hardwick +23 3A 167 11.825
T226 Jesse Nguyen James Island +22 5A 166 12.03
T226 Connor Rekito T.L. Hanna +22 5A 166 12.03
T226 Eli Ricker Wade Hampton +22 5A 166 12.03
T226 Hunter Satterly St.James +22 5A 166 12.03
T230 Taylor Meredith Blue Ridge +25 4A 169 12.115
T230 Ross Craft BHP 2020 +25 4A 169 12.115
T230 Carswell Daniel Patrick Henry +25 SCISA1A 169 12.115
T233 Carter Allison +24 3A 168 12.255
T233 Robert Inabinet +24 3A 168 12.255
T233 Samuel Wyatt +24 3A 168 12.255
T236 Matthew Brown +24 3A 168 12.26
T236 Jackson Reeves +24 3A 168 12.26
T238 Jack Robinson Summerville +23 5A 167 12.485
T238 Bryce Wittmer Fort Mill 2021 +23 5A 167 12.485
240 Dalton Jefferson Hartsville +26 4A 170 12.565
241 Telie McCoy Patrick Henry +26 SCISA1A 170 12.57
242 Trey Oakley +27 2A 171 12.61
243 Alex Levin +25 3A 169 12.69
244 Sofia Carles 2021 +25 3A 169 12.695
245 Trey Romines Wagener Salley +12 1A 84 12.99
T246 Braeden Halfmann Aiken +27 4A 171 13.015
T246 William Tumlin Beaufort Academy +27 SCISA1A 171 13.015
T248 Hunter Haines Pinewood Prep +27 SCISA3A 171 13.02
T248 Evan Tan Florence Christian +27 SCISA3A 171 13.02
T248 Andrew Hunter Orangeburg Prep +27 SCISA3A 171 13.02
251 Jackson Doar Lexington +25 5A 169 13.4
252 Carson Woodward +29 2A 173 13.43
T253 Peyton Sealey Augusta Christian +28 SCISA3A 172 13.47
T253 Ryan Propes Palmetto Christian +28 SCISA2A 172 13.47
T253 Parker Jackson Palmetto +28 4A 172 13.47
T253 Albert Miller Lowcountry Prep +28 SCISA1A 172 13.47
257 Baylor Jeffcoat +30 2A 174 13.84
T258 Easton Keller Boiling Springs +26 5A 170 13.85
T258 Andy Bodell T.L. Hanna +26 5A 170 13.85
T260 Aaron Westberry Eastside +29 4A 173 13.92
T260 Nick Whiteside Oakbrook Prep +29 SCISA2A 173 13.92
T262 Jones Sailor Bluffton +29 4A 173 13.925
T262 Taylor Burch Cardinal Newman +29 SCISA3A 173 13.925
264 Hudson Edmonds +28 3A 172 13.995
265 Noah Johns +31 2A 175 14.25
T266 Payne Rutherford Summerville +27 5A 171 14.305
T266 Ashton Eubanks River Bluff Gators 2023 +27 5A 171 14.305
T266 Taylor Thomas Chapin +27 5A 171 14.305
T266 Andrew Farchione River Bluff Gators +27 5A 171 14.305
270 James Fulmer Spartanburg +27 5A 171 14.31
T271 Dawson Yandle Cardinal Newman +30 SCISA3A 174 14.375
T271 Jake Harvey Blue Ridge +30 4A 174 14.375
T273 Will McAlister +29 3A 173 14.43
T273 Jacob Cathey +29 3A 173 14.43
T275 Luca Seccareccio Wando 2023 +28 5A 172 14.76
T275 Edward Orr Wando +28 5A 172 14.76
T277 J. Cuneo/ K.Cummings Chapin +28 5A 172 14.765
T277 Mike Wheeler Fort Mill +28 5A 172 14.765
T279 Shane Gardner Wren +31 4A 175 14.825
T279 Colson McNutly South Aiken +31 4A 175 14.825
T279 Emma Hunt Carolina Academy +31 SCISA2A 175 14.825
282 Evan Younghans +30 3A 174 14.865
283 Will Broughman Conway +29 5A 173 15.22
284 Luke Vernon T.R. +32 4A 176 15.275
285 Kishan Vashee Oakbrook Prep +32 SCISA2A 176 15.28
286 Shannon Campbell +34 2A 178 15.475
287 John DeLatte +34 2A 178 15.48
T288 Tyler Lowe T.L. Hanna +30 5A 174 15.675
T288 B.Ellis/ C.Beiers Lexington +30 5A 174 15.675
T290 Brantley Parramore Cambridge +33 SCISA1A 177 15.73
T290 Wilson Parris Blue Ridge +33 4A 177 15.73
T290 Wilson Long Carolina Academy +33 SCISA2A 177 15.73
T290 Van Gardner Laurence Manning +33 SCISA3A 177 15.73
T290 Jon Donwen Wardlaw Academy +33 SCISA1A 177 15.73
295 Jaden Carver +32 3A 176 15.735
296 Blake Kopke +33 3A 177 16.165
297 Joe Nix +33 3A 177 16.17
T298 Grant Taylor Northside Christian +34 SCISA2A 178 16.18
T298 Colby Weeks Dorchester +34 SCISA1A 178 16.18
300 Tripp Spivey Pee Dee Academy +34 SCISA2A 178 16.185
T301 James Eidson +36 2A 180 16.295
T301 Noah Wise +36 2A 180 16.295
303 Jared Seigler Low Country Leadership +16 1A 88 16.55
304 Gage Howard +34 3A 178 16.6
T305 Sean David League T.R. +35 4A 179 16.635
T305 Joseph Andrews Florence Christian +35 SCISA3A 179 16.635
T305 Nolan Skiff Aiken +35 4A 179 16.635
T308 Christian Russell +35 3A 179 17.035
T308 Zach Willingham +35 3A 179 17.035
T308 Luke Hammond +35 3A 179 17.035
T308 Jackson Harling +35 3A 179 17.035
T312 Hunter Baggs Augusta Christian +36 SCISA3A 180 17.085
T312 Cooper Bolt T.R. +36 4A 180 17.085
T312 Luke Hanna Aiken +36 4A 180 17.085
T312 Joe Stowe Beaufort Academy +36 SCISA1A 180 17.085
T312 Jack Carter Worrell Beaufort Academy +36 SCISA1A 180 17.085
T312 Trenton McMillen Mead Hall +36 SCISA1A 180 17.085
318 Harper Epperson Laurence Manning +36 SCISA3A 180 17.09
319 Tanner Bryant +38 2A 182 17.115
320 Bryson Shealey Wagener Salley +17 1A 89 17.44
T321 Max Day +36 3A 180 17.47
T321 Baylor Sims +36 3A 180 17.47
323 Landon Brown +39 2A 183 17.52
T324 Jake Amodio Northside Christian +37 SCISA2A 181 17.535
T324 Teddy Dunn Trinity-Byrnes +37 SCISA3A 181 17.535
T326 Darien Dorn +40 2A 184 17.93
T326 Zach Holland +40 2A 184 17.93
328 Grant Skelley River Bluff Gators +35 5A 179 17.955
T329 Landon Buck Dillon Christian +38 SCISA2A 182 17.99
T329 Connor Collins Dillon Christian +38 SCISA2A 182 17.99
T329 Amelia Myers Augusta Christian +38 SCISA3A 182 17.99
332 Seth Massey Cambridge +39 SCISA1A 183 18.445
333 Peter Stickler +42 2A 186 18.755
334 Connor Bridges +39 3A 183 18.775
T335 Alex Green James Island +37 5A 181 18.865
T335 Cliff Todd Conway +37 5A 181 18.865
T337 Logan Finkelstein Pinewood Prep +40 SCISA3A 184 18.895
T337 Ryan Campbell Dreher +40 4A 184 18.895
T337 Cam Collins Bluffton +40 4A 184 18.895
T337 Conner Coward Hartsville +40 4A 184 18.895
341 Drew Albus +40 3A 184 19.21
342 Raleigh Cook Conway +38 5A 182 19.32
T343 Ben Siegel Pinewood Prep +41 SCISA3A 185 19.345
T343 Holden Erwin Williamsburg Academy +41 SCISA2A 185 19.345
345 Hannah Altman Carolina Academy 2022 +41 SCISA2A 185 19.35
T346 Javi Carles +41 3A 185 19.645
T346 Tyler Adair +41 3A 185 19.645
348 Collin Stone Florence Christian +42 SCISA3A 186 19.795
349 Lenny Schwinge First Baptist +42 SCISA3A 186 19.8
350 Jack Steinmetz +42 3A 186 20.08
T351 Jarrett Hinson Great Falls +20 1A 92 20.11
T351 Simon Dimaggio Low Country Leadership +20 1A 92 20.11
T351 Roger Newman McBee 2021 +20 1A 92 20.11
T354 William Rogan Clarendon Hall +43 SCISA1A 187 20.25
T354 Charlie Akerman First Baptist +43 SCISA3A 187 20.25
T354 Mason Westerfield Beaufort +43 4A 187 20.25
T357 Zoe Carles +43 3A 187 20.515
T357 Tyson Gentry +43 3A 187 20.515
T357 Hayes Spires +43 3A 187 20.515
360 Mason Bailey Dillon Christian +44 SCISA2A 188 20.705
361 Austin Thompson +47 2A 191 20.8
T362 Clayton Hooker Wagener Salley +21 1A 93 21.0
T362 Cameron Gunter Lake View +21 1A 93 21.0
T364 Sam Roberson Augusta Christian +45 SCISA3A 189 21.155
T364 Marshall Gibbons Richard Winn +45 SCISA1A 189 21.155
366 Mason Cannon +45 3A 189 21.38
T367 Will Atkins +45 3A 189 21.385
T367 Trace Meredith +45 3A 189 21.385
T367 Alex Lake +45 3A 189 21.385
370 Graham Gerrald St.James +43 5A 187 21.595
371 McKenzie Norwood First Baptist +46 SCISA3A 190 21.605
372 Sam Cooter +49 2A 193 21.62
373 Brett Yon Wagener Salley +22 1A 94 21.89
374 Chance Horton +50 2A 194 22.03
375 Carson Bess St.James +44 5A 188 22.055
376 Keeton Cribbs Pee Dee Academy +47 SCISA2A 191 22.06
T377 Jonathon Hughes +47 3A 191 22.255
T377 Caleb Webb +47 3A 191 22.255
T377 Hanna Webber +47 3A 191 22.255
T380 Jackson Jeffcoat River Bluff Gators +45 5A 189 22.51
T380 Griffin Clower Summerville +45 5A 189 22.51
T380 Louis Houthoofd Christian Academy +48 SCISA2A 192 22.51
T380 Alec Toon Bluffton +48 4A 192 22.51
T380 Bryson Earle Cardinal Newman +48 SCISA3A 192 22.51
385 Jackson Elrod Lake View +23 1A 95 22.78
T386 Nate Coker +52 2A 196 22.845
T386 Jacob Hayes +52 2A 196 22.845
388 Railey Smith +49 3A 193 23.125
T389 John Michael Jenkins Palmetto Christian +50 SCISA2A 194 23.415
T389 J.D. Satcher Wardlaw Academy +50 SCISA1A 194 23.415
391 Connor Cryster +56 2A 200 24.485
392 Braydon O'Leary +53 3A 197 24.86
393 Michael McCowan +57 2A 201 24.89
T394 Bryson Chandler +58 2A 202 25.305
T394 Joe Buceti +58 2A 202 25.305
T396 Matthew Collins +55 3A 199 25.73
T396 Augie Hale +55 3A 199 25.73
T396 Charlie Habakus +55 3A 199 25.73
399 Dylan Tyler +56 3A 200 26.16
400 Ethan Colet Northside Christian +57 SCISA2A 201 26.58
401 Owen Barnes +63 2A 207 27.35
402 Maryn Brewer Northside Christian +60 SCISA2A 204 27.93
T403 Ethan Smoak Williston +29 1A 101 28.12
T403 Justin Faile Great Falls +29 1A 101 28.12
405 Carter Boyd Spartanburg Day +61 SCISA2A 205 28.385
406 Stephen Ethridge +66 2A 210 28.58
407 Corey Judy Dorchester +62 SCISA1A 206 28.835
408 Michael Stanley Mead Hall +62 SCISA1A 206 28.84
409 Chase Rhodes Green Sea Floyds +30 1A 102 29.01
410 Davis Wood +63 3A 207 29.205
411 Charles Merritt Mead Hall +63 SCISA1A 207 29.29
412 Quade Lindler Calhoun Falls +31 1A 103 29.9
413 Will Mathis Spartanburg Christian +65 SCISA2A 209 30.195
T414 Will Wilson +70 2A 214 30.215
T414 Ian McGauhy +70 2A 214 30.215
T416 Edward McCormick Beaufort Academy +66 SCISA1A 210 30.645
T416 Dylan Carter Dorchester +66 SCISA1A 210 30.645
T416 Myers Clark Cambridge +66 SCISA1A 210 30.645
419 Matthew McKittrick +67 3A 211 30.945
420 Caleb Friend Spartanburg Christian +67 SCISA2A 211 31.095
421 Tripp Stevens Christian Academy +67 SCISA2A 211 31.1
422 Matthew Blackwell +68 3A 212 31.38
423 Justin Hodges McCormick +33 1A 105 31.68
424 Jacob Threatt +74 2A 218 31.85
425 Trent McKenzie +74 2A 218 31.855
426 Brook Baker Pee Dee Academy +69 SCISA2A 213 32.0
427 Jackson Barnes Lowcountry Prep +69 SCISA1A 213 32.005
428 Ian Brown +70 3A 214 32.25
429 Davis Tucker +75 2A 219 32.26
T430 Josh Craig Williston +34 1A 106 32.57
T430 Jonathan Trent Great Falls +34 1A 106 32.57
T432 Ian Rowell Lake View +35 1A 107 33.46
T432 Billy Lovelace McBee +35 1A 107 33.46
434 Bennett White +80 2A 224 34.31
T435 Nick Aldrich Williston +36 1A 108 34.34
T435 Jordan Widener Wagener Salley +36 1A 108 34.34
437 Caleb Griffin Lancaster +76 4A 220 35.165
T438 Cody Spivey Green Sea Floyds +37 1A 109 35.23
T438 Jay Sterling Ridge Spring Monetta +37 1A 109 35.23
440 Spencer Butler Pee Dee Academy +77 SCISA2A 221 35.615
441 Caden Weeks Dorchester +77 SCISA1A 221 35.62
442 Zack Cox +84 2A 228 35.945
443 Billy Wojtkowski Low Country Leadership +38 1A 110 36.12
T444 Dylan Carmichael Florence Christian +79 SCISA3A 223 36.52
T444 Caroline Bedenbaugh Northside Christian +79 SCISA2A 223 36.52
446 Alex Tarlton Ridge Spring Monetta +39 1A 111 37.01
447 Lance Brown McCormick +40 1A 112 37.9
448 Briggs Williams Wardlaw Academy +83 SCISA1A 227 38.33
449 Presley Wright +85 3A 229 38.77
T450 Boone Sweat Lake View +41 1A 113 38.79
T450 Austin Scott Ridge Spring Monetta 2021 +41 1A 113 38.79
452 Jonathon Brewer +87 3A 231 39.64
453 Keegan Davis Green Sea Floyds +42 1A 114 39.68
454 Drew Young Dorchester +87 SCISA1A 231 40.14
T455 Jase Milbee McBee +44 1A 116 41.46
T455 Brushard Young Denmark +44 1A 116 41.46
457 Noah Altman Patrick Henry +90 SCISA1A 234 41.495
458 Tad Maybank Cross Schools +92 SCISA1A 236 42.4
459 Peyton Hardee Pee Dee Academy +93 SCISA2A 237 42.85
460 Jack Piwowaski McCormick +47 1A 119 44.13
461 Jordan Williams Wardlaw Academy +97 SCISA1A 241 44.655
462 Jaylyn McFadden CE Murray +48 1A 120 45.02
463 Macoy Feagin +107 2A 251 45.365
T464 Anthony Rivers Denmark +49 1A 121 45.91
T464 Josh Gore Green Sea Floyds +49 1A 121 45.91
T464 PJ Hall Low Country Leadership +49 1A 121 45.91
T464 Caleb Sanders Ridge Spring Monetta +49 1A 121 45.91
468 Maxon Scabery +102 3A 246 46.155
469 Preston Turner Cambridge 2021 +102 SCISA1A 246 46.92
470 Chasen Nimmo +113 2A 257 47.82
471 Joe McKenzie Patrick Henry +105 SCISA1A 249 48.275
472 Cole Williams Lowcountry Prep +106 SCISA1A 250 48.725
473 Logan Gore Green Sea Floyds +53 1A 125 49.47
474 Garrett Marcin Christian Academy +109 SCISA2A 253 50.085
475 Terry Peterson McBee +54 1A 126 50.36
476 Kai Sasser Christian Academy +111 SCISA2A 255 50.985
477 Kaleb Funderburk Great Falls +57 1A 129 53.03
478 Hunter Barnes McCormick +59 1A 131 54.81
479 Travis Gosnell Laurens Academy +121 SCISA1A 265 55.505
480 Jackson Fritz Christian Academy +122 SCISA2A 266 55.96
481 Austin Lane +130 3A 274 58.325
482 Troy Beasley McCormick +63 1A 135 58.37
483 Matthew Donaldson Denmark +65 1A 137 60.15
484 Thomas Prosser Lowcountry Prep +133 SCISA1A 277 60.93
485 Kira Bell Ridge Spring Monetta +69 1A 141 63.71
T486 Tyler Green McCormick +71 1A 143 65.49
T486 Justin Taylor Great Falls +71 1A 143 65.49
T488 Josh Williams Denmark +73 1A 145 67.27
T488 Alexus Welch Williston +73 1A 145 67.27
490 Bryson Ashley Calhoun Falls +75 1A 147 69.05