Nhsga black

2018-2019 South Carolina Independent High School Golf Tournaments Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on South Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Zach Phillips Boiling Springs HS 2021 -2 Eagle Invitational 71 -1.26
2 Coleton Bridges Chesnee High School 2019 E Eagle Invitational 73 0.54
T3 Garrett Cooper Chesnee High School 2019 +1 Eagle Invitational 74 1.43
T3 Seth Taylor Gaffney High School 2019 +1 Eagle Invitational 74 1.43
5 Ryker Ward Gaffney High School +3 Eagle Invitational 76 3.23
T6 PJ Jacobs Mid Carolina High School +4 Eagle Invitational 77 4.13
T6 Brock Hamrick Gaffney High School +4 Eagle Invitational 77 4.13
T8 Ethan Holcombe Chapman High School +5 Eagle Invitational 78 5.02
T8 Tyler Pearce Greer High School +5 Eagle Invitational 78 5.02
T8 Andrew Gregory Boiling Springs HS 2023 +5 Eagle Invitational 78 5.02
T8 Samuel Wyatt Broome High School +5 Eagle Invitational 78 5.02
12 Casey Britt Chesnee High School 2019 +8 Eagle Invitational 81 7.71
T13 Tanner Reynolds Greer High School +10 Eagle Invitational 83 9.51
T13 Davis Hall Boiling Springs HS +10 Eagle Invitational 83 9.51
15 Seth Phillips Gaffney High School +11 Eagle Invitational 84 10.4
T16 Easton Keller Boiling Springs HS +13 Eagle Invitational 86 12.2
T16 Ryan Stewart Mid Carolina High School +13 Eagle Invitational 86 12.2
18 Jake Vaughan Chesnee High School +16 Eagle Invitational 89 14.89
T19 Brenden Taylor Broome High School +17 Eagle Invitational 90 15.78
T19 Zach Willingham Mid Carolina High School +17 Eagle Invitational 90 15.78
T21 Hudson Edmonds Chapman High School +18 Eagle Invitational 91 16.68
T21 Tyler Adair Broome High School +18 Eagle Invitational 91 16.68
23 Caleb Webb Chapman High School +19 Eagle Invitational 92 17.58
T24 Christian Russell Broome High School +20 Eagle Invitational 93 18.47
T24 Connor Hart Greer Middle College CHS +20 Eagle Invitational 93 18.47
T24 Will Atkins Chapman High School +20 Eagle Invitational 93 18.47
T27 Clark Bagwell Landrum High School +21 Eagle Invitational 94 19.37
T27 Luke Hammond Mid Carolina High School +21 Eagle Invitational 94 19.37
29 Alex Lake Mid Carolina High School +22 Eagle Invitational 95 20.27
30 Mason Raines Landrum High School +23 Eagle Invitational 96 21.17
T31 AJ Bolin Gaffney High School +24 Eagle Invitational 97 22.06
T31 Spencer Reynolds Greer High School +24 Eagle Invitational 97 22.06
33 Hanna Weber Broome High School +25 Eagle Invitational 98 22.96
T34 Josh Sherman Landrum High School +26 Eagle Invitational 99 23.86
T34 Christian Short Greer Middle College CHS +26 Eagle Invitational 99 23.86
36 Holden Gaddy Chapman High School +28 Eagle Invitational 101 25.65
T37 Seth Tolman Chapman High School +29 Eagle Invitational 102 26.55
T37 Logan Bedenbaugh Greer High School +29 Eagle Invitational 102 26.55
39 Eli Hall Greer Middle College CHS +34 Eagle Invitational 107 31.03
T40 Cayce Cowan Greer Middle College CHS +35 Eagle Invitational 108 31.93
T40 Noah Parrish Boiling Springs HS +35 Eagle Invitational 108 31.93
T42 Ridge Rogers Greer Middle College CHS +39 Eagle Invitational 112 35.51
T42 Bryson Adams Greer High School +39 Eagle Invitational 112 35.51
44 Peyton Lawter Chesnee High School +40 Eagle Invitational 113 36.41
45 Zack Moore Landrum High School +41 Eagle Invitational 114 37.31
46 Ian Stover Landrum High School +43 Eagle Invitational 116 39.1
47 Matthew Blackwell Chesnee High School +52 Eagle Invitational 125 47.17