2020-2021 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

***Scores were limited to 27 hole totals, unable to fully rank on leaderboards as we are only able to rank full 18 hole events

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Kaelen Dulany Keller -6 6A 138 -3.18
2 Jacob Sosa Austin Westlake (Blue Team) -5 6A 139 -2.74
3 Preston Stout Richardson Pearce -5 6A 139 -2.735
4 Garrett Endicott Northside Clark -4 6A 140 -2.3
5 Jack Usner The Woodlands Christian Academy -5 5APVT 139 -2.02
T6 Bret Gray Schertz Clemens -3 6A 141 -1.855
T6 Alex Huang Plano West -3 6A 141 -1.855
8 Alex Papayoanou Conroe The Woodlands -2 6A 142 -1.415
T9 Matt Comegys Plano West -2 6A 142 -1.41
T9 Sean-karl Dobson Austin Westlake (Blue Team) -2 6A 142 -1.41
T9 Rohit Madireddi Lewisville Flower Mound -2 6A 142 -1.41
12 Zach Kingsland Austin Westlake (Blue Team) -1 6A 143 -0.975
T13 Andrew Tan Austin Vandegrift -1 6A 143 -0.97
T13 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston Memorial -1 6A 143 -0.97
15 Davis Seybert Midland Trinity -4 4APVT 140 -0.715
16 Jase Summy Faith Christian School -2 5APVT 142 -0.64
17 Preston Cooper Dallas Highland Park (Gold Team) -3 5A 141 -0.605
T18 Corbin Null Waco Midway E 6A 144 -0.53
T18 Bowen Ballis Conroe Woodlands College Park E 6A 144 -0.53
T18 Grant Feldman Austin Westlake (Red Team) E 6A 144 -0.53
21 Trevor Mierl Austin Anderson -2 5A 142 -0.175
22 Ben Gregg Richardson Pearce +1 6A 145 -0.09
23 Daniel Choi Keller +1 6A 145 -0.0899999999999999
T24 Thompson Huthnance Dallas Highland Park (Gold Team) -1 5A 143 0.265
T24 Hudson Weibel Dallas Highland Park (Blue Team) -1 5A 143 0.265
T24 Ty Holbrook Granbury -1 5A 143 0.265
27 Tyler Gardner Houston Memorial +2 6A 146 0.35
28 Alejandro Alonso Conroe The Woodlands +2 6A 146 0.355
T29 Conner Adams Dallas Christian School +1 5APVT 145 0.735
T29 Aaron Pounds The Woodlands Christian Academy +1 5APVT 145 0.735
T31 Tyler Blackwell Austin Vandegrift +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 Blake Burt Austin Westlake (Red Team) +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 Thomas Pickrell Cy-Fair +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 David Martinez Houston Memorial +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 J. holland Humphries Austin Westlake (Blue Team) +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 Brayden Bare Waco Midway +3 6A 147 0.795
T31 Jackson Hymer San Antonio Johnson +3 6A 147 0.795
38 Gatlin Goad Briscoe Fort Elliott +3 1A 147 0.965
39 Mack Giles Shelton E 4APVT 144 1.075
40 Carson Wray Columbus +4 3A 148 1.115
41 Cade Barone Geneva School of Boerne +2 5APVT 146 1.19
T42 Stephen Randecker League City Clear Creek +4 6A 148 1.235
T42 Will Jordan Conroe The Woodlands +4 6A 148 1.235
T42 Prayaag Oruganti Austin Vandegrift +4 6A 148 1.235
45 Aidan Weeks Shelton +1 4APVT 145 1.525
46 Cameron Hubbard Pollok Central +5 3A 149 1.54
47 Zach Heffernan Boerne Champion +2 5A 146 1.56
48 Esteban Gonzalez McAllen Memorial +2 5A 146 1.565
T49 Sam Jenkins Dallas Christian School +3 5APVT 147 1.65
T49 Easton Duff Brentwood Christian School +3 5APVT 147 1.65
51 Sho Kato Austin Vandegrift +5 6A 149 1.675
T52 Jackson Gilbert Cypress Creek +5 6A 149 1.68
T52 Jake Christensen Richardson Pearce +5 6A 149 1.68
54 Lain Tushinsky Tuscola Jim Ned +6 3A 150 1.97
T55 Nicholas Canales La Porte +3 5A 147 1.995
T55 Jay Pabin Lucas Lovejoy +3 5A 147 1.995
T55 Camden Robertson Texarkana Texas +3 5A 147 1.995
T58 Christian Clark Dallas Highland Park (Blue Team) +3 5A 147 2.0
T58 Eyan Edsall Montgomery +3 5A 147 2.0
60 Ethan Bridges The Woodlands Christian Academy +4 5APVT 148 2.11
T61 Grant Yerger Austin Westlake (Red Team) +6 6A 150 2.115
T61 Logan Vargas Wolfforth Frenship +6 6A 150 2.115
T63 Landon Farrar Mansfield +6 6A 150 2.12
T63 Walker Bergen Houston Memorial +6 6A 150 2.12
T65 Tallon Burgess Burleson Centennial +4 5A 148 2.43
T65 Collin Ramsey Burleson Centennial +4 5A 148 2.43
T67 Roy Barrera Boerne Champion +4 5A 148 2.435
T67 Pierce Johnson Dallas Highland Park (Blue Team) +4 5A 148 2.435
T67 Carter Maneth Texarkana Texas +4 5A 148 2.435
T70 Dallas Hankamer Belton +7 6A 151 2.56
T70 Preston Rouse Houston Memorial +7 6A 151 2.56
T70 Jackson Naeger Keller +7 6A 151 2.56
T70 Daniel Moon Temple +7 6A 151 2.56
74 Luke D'alise All Saints - Lubbock +2 2APVT 146 2.72
75 Eli Tran All Saints - Lubbock +2 2APVT 146 2.725
76 Issac Adams Christian Heritage +1 1APVT 145 2.755
T77 Grant Doggett Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill +5 5A 149 2.865
T77 Anthony Rubino College Station +5 5A 149 2.865
T77 Key Coker Dallas Highland Park (Blue Team) +5 5A 149 2.865
T80 Leyton Lee Lubbock Christian +4 4APVT 148 2.87
T80 Carson Wray Columbus +4 4APVT 148 2.87
T80 Brecken Franklin Montgomery Lake Creek +5 5A 149 2.87
T80 Spencer Widner Midland Trinity +4 4APVT 148 2.87
T80 Thomas Curry Texarkana Texas +5 5A 149 2.87
T80 Jack Wilson Texarkana Texas +5 5A 149 2.87
86 Trey Ponce League City Clear Creek +8 6A 152 3.0
T87 Blake Moreno Austin Westlake (Red Team) +8 6A 152 3.005
T87 Cameron Beck Mansfield +8 6A 152 3.005
T89 Jacob Pena St Joseph High School +6 5APVT 150 3.03
T89 Peter Clark McKinney Christian School +6 5APVT 150 3.03
91 Hayes Hutton Geneva School of Boerne +6 5APVT 150 3.035
T92 Logan Moore Diana New Diana +9 3A 153 3.25
T92 Jack Estes Pottsboro +9 3A 153 3.25
T94 Ryan Shellberg Prosper Rock Hill +6 5A 150 3.3
T94 Maximus Cavazos Boerne Champion +6 5A 150 3.3
96 Daniel Stripling Boerne Champion +6 5A 150 3.305
97 Cameron Hubbard Pollok Central +5 4APVT 149 3.32
98 Jake Maggert The Woodlands Christian Academy +7 5APVT 151 3.49
99 Brannan Cox Hyde Park Schools +7 5APVT 151 3.495
100 Seth Beardeen Crowell +9 1A 153 3.59
101 Ty Thomas Columbus +10 3A 154 3.68
T102 Banner Scarborough Kingdom Prep +4 2APVT 148 3.735
T102 Kris Kuvaas The Village School +4 6APVT 148 3.735
T102 Ethan Parker Austin Anderson +7 5A 151 3.735
105 Mack Duvall Dallas Highland Park (Gold Team) +7 5A 151 3.74
106 Lain Tushinsky Tuscola Jim Ned +6 4APVT 150 3.77
T107 Sam Dossey Austin Vandegrift +10 6A 154 3.885
T107 Braeden Hoyt Cypress Creek +10 6A 154 3.885
T109 Trenton Nobles McKinney Christian School +8 5APVT 152 3.95
T109 Price Hill Geneva School of Boerne +8 5APVT 152 3.95
T111 Joe Stover Dallas Highland Park (Blue Team) +8 5A 152 4.17
T111 Trenton Mierl Austin Anderson +8 5A 152 4.17
T111 Jacob King Boerne Champion +8 5A 152 4.17
T114 Jake Lile Conroe The Woodlands +11 6A 155 4.325
T114 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas Jesuit College Prep +11 6A 155 4.325
T114 Ben Paylor Conroe The Woodlands +11 6A 155 4.325
T114 Ryan Hailey Mansfield +11 6A 155 4.325
T114 Rex Hargrove Cypress Creek +11 6A 155 4.325
T114 Hunter Drotts League City Clear Creek +11 6A 155 4.325
120 Kevin Mu Austin Westlake (Red Team) +11 6A 155 4.33
121 Jack Mitas McKinney Christian School +9 5APVT 153 4.41
T122 Martin Kemp Dallas Highland Park (Gold Team) +9 5A 153 4.605
T122 Blake Keen Burleson Centennial +9 5A 153 4.605
124 Caden Conrad Canyon Randall +9 5A 153 4.61
125 Jackson Bade Schertz John Paul II +8 4APVT 152 4.66
126 Robert Gonzalez Schertz John Paul II +8 4APVT 152 4.665
127 Westy Mccabe TCA +6 6APVT 150 4.745
T128 Niklas Blalock Waco Midway +12 6A 156 4.765
T128 Jayden Song Plano West +12 6A 156 4.765
130 Chilton Price Brazos Christian +10 3APVT 154 4.87
T131 Grant Morgan Georgetown +10 5A 154 5.04
T131 Mason Mcclure Lucas Lovejoy +10 5A 154 5.04
T133 Jack Estes Pottsboro +9 4APVT 153 5.11
T133 Logan Moore Diana New Diana +9 4APVT 153 5.11
T133 Jaden Pollak Shelton +9 4APVT 153 5.11
T136 Jarrett Grinnell Plano West +13 6A 157 5.205
T136 Ryan Willis Keller +13 6A 157 5.205
138 Jackson Funkhouser Allen Academy +7 2APVT 151 5.245
139 Michael Redwine Brock (Blue Team) +14 3A 158 5.39
140 Sam Benson Diana New Diana +14 3A 158 5.395
141 Stetson Provence Canyon Randall +11 5A 155 5.475
T142 Jacob Yarbrough Pantego Christian +10 4APVT 154 5.56
T142 Ty Thomas Columbus +10 4APVT 154 5.56
T144 Sam Mcclure The Woodlands Christian Academy +12 5APVT 156 5.79
T144 Caden Vaughn Regents School of Austin +12 5APVT 156 5.79
T146 Sam Stribling Georgetown +12 5A 156 5.91
T146 Hayden Bowman Lubbock Cooper +12 5A 156 5.91
T146 Karson Grigsby Abilene Wylie +12 5A 156 5.91
T146 Cade Eldridge Austin Anderson +12 5A 156 5.91
150 Haven Mcentire Georgetown +12 5A 156 5.915
151 Andrew Mcwilliams Midland Trinity +11 4APVT 155 6.01
T152 Kellan Mcginnis Austin Westlake (Blue Team) +15 6A 159 6.09
T152 Jacob Salazar League City Clear Creek +15 6A 159 6.09
154 Hugo Moebel Lutheran +13 3APVT 157 6.245
155 Zack Moerschell Callisburg +16 3A 160 6.25
T156 Richman Houston Midland Christian School +9 6APVT 153 6.255
T156 Byungho Lee The Village School +9 6APVT 153 6.255
T156 Chase Cutler John Paul II +9 6APVT 153 6.255
T159 Jerry Montano Canyon Randall +13 5A 157 6.345
T159 Ty Roberts Comal Canyon +13 5A 157 6.345
T159 Nicholas Wheeler San Antonio Alamo Heights +13 5A 157 6.345
162 Luke Wiertzema Lake Country +12 4APVT 156 6.46
163 Colt Tenpenny Katy Tompkins +16 6A 160 6.53
T164 Victor Elliot Richardson Pearce +16 6A 160 6.535
T164 Luke Eckholm Richardson Pearce +16 6A 160 6.535
166 Seth Garrett Roscoe Highland +16 1A 160 6.66
T167 Kendrick Hoster Brock (Gold Team) +17 3A 161 6.675
T167 Jayton Vaughan Brock (Blue Team) +17 3A 161 6.675
169 Kutter Wilson Brock (Blue Team) +17 3A 161 6.68
T170 Nick Visconsi Dallas Highland Park (Gold Team) +14 5A 158 6.78
T170 Emmett Ely College Station +14 5A 158 6.78
T170 Cason Holzshu Montgomery +14 5A 158 6.78
T173 Alex Frank Shelton +13 4APVT 157 6.905
T173 Isaiah Bulmon Bay Area Christian +13 4APVT 157 6.905
T173 Dalton Spriggs Bay Area Christian +13 4APVT 157 6.905
176 Kaden Bullock Callisburg +18 3A 162 7.105
177 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi London +18 3A 162 7.11
T178 Austin Hassell College Station +15 5A 159 7.215
T178 Alex Bateman Lubbock Cooper +15 5A 159 7.215
T178 Cash Blount Lubbock Cooper +15 5A 159 7.215
181 Michael Redwine Brock (Blue) +14 4APVT 158 7.35
182 Sam Benson Diana New Diana +14 4APVT 158 7.355
183 Cullen Timms Mansfield +18 6A 162 7.415
T184 Trace Roger Brock (Gold Team) +19 3A 163 7.53
T184 Gavin Taylor Brock (Blue Team) +19 3A 163 7.53
186 Jj Walsh Callisburg +19 3A 163 7.535
187 Jason Shwartz The Emery / Weiner School +16 5APVT 160 7.63
188 Baron Buse Amarillo Tascosa +16 5A 160 7.65
189 Jud Jacobson Trinity Christian Lubbock +15 4APVT 159 7.8
T190 Reese Tortone Katy +19 6A 163 7.86
T190 Tim Mauldin Cypress Creek +19 6A 163 7.86
T192 Ryan Tucker Franklin +20 3A 164 7.96
T192 Braden Smith Lago Vista +20 3A 164 7.96
194 Brandt Butler Pollok Central +20 3A 164 7.965
195 Jack Currier Rosehill Christian +17 3APVT 161 8.085
196 Zack Moerschell Callisburg +16 4APVT 160 8.25
197 Patrick Kahanek Antonian College Preparatory +13 6APVT 157 8.275
198 Blake Fitzhugh Keller +20 6A 164 8.3
199 Kaden Kuzel Cameron Yoe +21 3A 165 8.385
T200 Jacob Gallas Blanco +21 3A 165 8.39
T200 Kieran Elliott Shallowater +21 3A 165 8.39
T200 Peyton Garrett Brock (Blue Team) +21 3A 165 8.39
T200 Parker Price Bowie +21 3A 165 8.39
204 Jackson Bowen Schertz John Paul II +17 4APVT 161 8.695
T205 Kendrick Hoster Brock +17 4APVT 161 8.7
T205 Kutter Wilson Brock (Blue) +17 4APVT 161 8.7
T205 Jayton Vaughan Brock (Blue) +17 4APVT 161 8.7
208 Mason Krismer Mansfield +21 6A 165 8.74
209 Jd Perez* St Thomas High School +14 6APVT 158 8.78
210 Jaxon Lange Llano +22 3A 166 8.82
211 Witt Grooms Covenant Academy - Cypress +14 1APVT 158 8.925
T212 Gunner Clapper Georgetown +19 5A 163 8.955
T212 Cameron Simons San Antonio Alamo Heights +19 5A 163 8.955
T212 Mckane Kiser College Station +19 5A 163 8.955
215 Michael Zang McKinney Christian School +19 5APVT 163 9.0
216 Kaden Bullock Callisburg +18 4APVT 162 9.145
217 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi London +18 4APVT 162 9.15
T218 Kai Leider John Paul II +15 6APVT 159 9.28
T218 Camron Reddell Liberty Christian School +15 6APVT 159 9.28
220 Bryce Archer Knippa +22 1A 166 9.29
221 Wyatt Provence Canyon Randall +20 5A 164 9.385
T222 Trace Roger Brock (Gold) +19 4APVT 163 9.595
T222 Gavin Taylor Brock (Blue) +19 4APVT 163 9.595
T222 Grayson Fisher Northland Christian +19 4APVT 163 9.595
T222 Jj Walsh Callisburg +19 4APVT 163 9.595
226 Ben Stephens Bells +24 3A 168 9.675
T227 David Kramp TCA +16 6APVT 160 9.785
T227 Ethan Dial* All Saints +16 6APVT 160 9.785
T229 Trevor Winton San Antonio Alamo Heights +21 5A 165 9.82
T229 Brandon Lopez Floresville +21 5A 165 9.82
231 Rolando Alfaro St Augustine High School +21 5APVT 165 9.92
232 Braden Smith Lago Vista +20 4APVT 164 10.04
T233 Hagan Bartholomew Lubbock Christian +20 4APVT 164 10.045
T233 Ryan Tucker Franklin +20 4APVT 164 10.045
T233 Ansh Patel Midland Trinity +20 4APVT 164 10.045
T233 Brandt Butler Pollok Central +20 4APVT 164 10.045
237 Ryan Jones Waco Midway +24 6A 168 10.065
238 Ethan Norwood Lorena +25 3A 169 10.1
239 Jace Spencer Pollok Central +25 3A 169 10.105
240 Brady Caswell Meadow +24 1A 168 10.16
T241 Juan Magallanes Montgomery +22 5A 166 10.255
T241 Lester Mccarty Burleson Centennial +22 5A 166 10.255
243 Will Briggs Burleson Centennial +22 5A 166 10.26
T244 Joseph Erwin Antonian College Preparatory +17 6APVT 161 10.29
T244 Lucas Walsh TCA +17 6APVT 161 10.29
246 Andrew Baucum Dallas Christian +22 5APVT 166 10.38
T247 Caleb Friesenhahn Schertz John Paul II +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Grayson Thallman Bay Area Christian +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Roman Ramirez Holy Cross San Antonio +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Ben Delagi Shelton +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Raven Strickland Schertz John Paul II +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Peyton Garrett Brock (Blue) +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T247 Kaden Kuzel Cameron Yoe +21 4APVT 165 10.49
T254 Kieran Elliott Shallowater +21 4APVT 165 10.495
T254 Jacob Gallas Blanco +21 4APVT 165 10.495
T254 Parker Price Bowie +21 4APVT 165 10.495
257 Jacob Montano Canyon Randall +23 5A 167 10.69
T258 Patrick Miller Monsignor Kelly High School +18 6APVT 162 10.795
T258 Gino Zunzunegui Cathedral +18 6APVT 162 10.795
T258 Luke Jun TCA +18 6APVT 162 10.795
261 Asa Greathouse Notre Dame - WF +18 1APVT 162 10.825
262 Tristan Williams Grace Community School +23 5APVT 167 10.845
T263 Eli Pruitt Lubbock Christian +22 4APVT 166 10.94
T263 Jaxon Lange Llano +22 4APVT 166 10.94
265 Tyler Akins Ponder +27 3A 171 10.96
266 Treighton Bradbury Lubbock Cooper +24 5A 168 11.125
T267 Christopher Scott San Antonio Alamo Heights +24 5A 168 11.13
T267 Coby Koenig Georgetown +24 5A 168 11.13
T269 Ian Immenschuh Antonian College Preparatory +19 6APVT 163 11.3
T269 Sloan Henggeler* Nolan Catholic +19 6APVT 163 11.3
T269 Jack Morrison* TCA +19 6APVT 163 11.3
T269 Soren Burkholder Geneva School of Boerne +24 5APVT 168 11.3
T273 Niko Sotirelis Bay Area Christian +23 4APVT 167 11.39
T273 Morgan Awtry Lubbock Christian +23 4APVT 167 11.39
T275 Jace Clark Sterling City +27 1A 171 11.475
T275 Saige Hendrix Gilmer Union Hill +27 1A 171 11.475
277 Zander Takac San Antonio Alamo Heights +25 5A 169 11.56
278 James Gardner Montgomery +25 5A 169 11.565
279 Dante Villarreal Cathedral +20 6APVT 164 11.805
T280 Hagen Rudisaile Marion +29 3A 173 11.815
T280 Tim Hoffman Brock (Gold Team) +29 3A 173 11.815
282 Jp Vallejo League City Clear Creek +28 6A 172 11.83
T283 Ben Stephens Bells +24 4APVT 168 11.835
T283 Landon Spriggs Bay Area Christian +24 4APVT 168 11.835
285 John Patterson Texarkana Texas +26 5A 170 11.995
286 Mauricio Morales St Augustine High School +26 5APVT 170 12.22
287 Dawson Hightower Whitney +30 3A 174 12.245
T288 Ethan Norwood Lorena +25 4APVT 169 12.285
T288 Jace Spencer Pollok Central +25 4APVT 169 12.285
290 Mason Dupont Trinity Christian Lubbock +25 4APVT 169 12.29
291 Nick Lara Garden City +29 1A 173 12.35
T292 Jett Parris Brock (Gold Team) +31 3A 175 12.67
T292 Jackson Dillard Llano +31 3A 175 12.67
T292 Bailey Dooley Keene +31 3A 175 12.67
T292 Wyatt Stephens Bells +31 3A 175 12.67
T296 Jake Atherton McKinney Christian School +27 5APVT 171 12.675
T296 Court Mattson Vanguard +27 3APVT 171 12.675
298 Jack Applebaum The Emery / Weiner School +27 5APVT 171 12.68
299 Braden Welch Lenorah Grady +30 1A 174 12.79
300 Andrew Sandhoff Bowie +32 3A 176 13.095
301 Tanner Penman Dallas Christian School +28 5APVT 172 13.135
302 Tyler Akins Ponder +27 4APVT 171 13.18
T303 Daniel Lowrie Logos Prep +27 4APVT 171 13.185
T303 Calab Flores Midland Trinity +27 4APVT 171 13.185
T305 Peyton Vickers Diana New Diana +33 3A 177 13.525
T305 Kaige Daughrity Callisburg +33 3A 177 13.525
307 Hayden Smith Waco Midway +32 6A 176 13.595
308 Stance Reeger north Midland Christian School +24 6APVT 168 13.82
309 Patrick Pritchard Monsignor Kelly High School +24 6APVT 168 13.825
310 John Mann Lorena +34 3A 178 13.955
T311 Jack Hanna Brazos Christian +30 3APVT 174 14.055
T311 Sam Grigsby Providence Classical +30 3APVT 174 14.055
T313 Tim Hoffman Brock (Gold) +29 4APVT 173 14.08
T313 Hagen Rudisaile Marion +29 4APVT 173 14.08
315 Gavin Boydston Briscoe Fort Elliott +33 1A 177 14.105
316 Jacob Mccarthy Greenville Christian +25 1APVT 169 14.145
317 Rohan Aerrabolu Plano West +34 6A 178 14.48
318 Dawson Hightower Whitney +30 4APVT 174 14.53
T319 Nolan Steelman Utopia +34 1A 178 14.54
T319 Casey jack Miller Sterling City +34 1A 178 14.54
T319 Blade Wood Blackwell +34 1A 178 14.54
322 Hogan Choate Montgomery +32 5A 176 14.6
323 Cy Egenbacher Bowie +36 3A 180 14.81
T324 Jackson Prather Trinity Christian Lubbock +31 4APVT 175 14.975
T324 Jett Parris Brock (Gold) +31 4APVT 175 14.975
T324 Jackson Dillard Llano +31 4APVT 175 14.975
T327 Bailey Dooley Keene +31 4APVT 175 14.98
T327 Wyatt Stephens Bells +31 4APVT 175 14.98
329 Aiden Dortch TCA +27 6APVT 171 15.335
330 Andrew Sandhoff Bowie +32 4APVT 176 15.425
331 Trent Griffith Dallas Christian School +33 5APVT 177 15.43
T332 Cameron Smith Providence Classical +33 3APVT 177 15.435
T332 Garrett Hardisty Providence Classical +33 3APVT 177 15.435
334 Tyler Fox Diana New Diana +38 3A 182 15.665
335 Tate Winkler Whitney +38 3A 182 15.67
336 Paul Prim Cypress Creek +37 6A 181 15.805
T337 Peyton Vickers Diana New Diana +33 4APVT 177 15.875
T337 Kaige Daughrity Callisburg +33 4APVT 177 15.875
339 Emilio Calderon St Augustine High School +34 5APVT 178 15.89
340 Mario Gonzales St Augustine High School +34 5APVT 178 15.895
341 Collier Key Lubbock Cooper +35 5A 179 15.91
342 Adyn Schachtel Alcuin School +29 1APVT 173 16.045
343 Mitchell Dalland Blanco +39 3A 183 16.095
344 Jeffrey Morse Jonesboro +38 1A 182 16.295
345 John Mann Lorena +34 4APVT 178 16.325
346 Abe Rozell Calvary +35 3APVT 179 16.355
T347 Kaldon Roensch Columbus +40 3A 184 16.52
T347 Brock Fly Llano +40 3A 184 16.52
349 Jake Broyles Blanco +40 3A 184 16.525
350 Andrew Stafford Matador Motley County +39 1A 183 16.73
351 Ashton Perez Trinity Christian Lubbock +35 4APVT 179 16.77
352 Brown Bedard College Station +37 5A 181 16.775
353 Ryan Williamson Hyde Park Schools +36 5APVT 180 16.81
T354 Cole Bartels The Village School +30 6APVT 174 16.85
T354 Caleb Reeves Liberty Christian School +30 6APVT 174 16.85
T354 Rohan Felton All Saints - Lubbock +30 2APVT 174 16.85
357 Brady Lytle Brock (Gold Team) +41 3A 185 16.95
358 Jordan Scheriger Sidney +40 1A 184 17.165
359 Cy Egenbacher Bowie +36 4APVT 180 17.22
360 Hudson Parr Trinity School of Texas +31 2APVT 175 17.355
T361 Dillon Prokop Llano +42 3A 186 17.38
T361 Cayden Beckner Dalhart +42 3A 186 17.38
363 Rhett Sims Avery +41 1A 185 17.61
364 Josiah Whiting Lubbock Christian +37 4APVT 181 17.665
T365 Mariano Gamboa St Augustine High School +38 5APVT 182 17.73
T365 Hank Hullett Geneva School of Boerne +38 5APVT 182 17.73
367 Wesley Gipson Midland Christian School +32 6APVT 176 17.855
T368 Myles Archibald John Paul II +32 6APVT 176 17.86
T368 Jake Humble Midland Christian School +32 6APVT 176 17.86
T370 Tyler Fox Diana New Diana +38 4APVT 182 18.115
T370 Tate Winkler Whitney +38 4APVT 182 18.115
372 Trayton Preiss Blanco +44 3A 188 18.235
T373 Ethan Lucas Allen Academy +33 2APVT 177 18.36
T373 Ayden Allen All Saints - Lubbock +33 2APVT 177 18.36
375 Mitchell Dalland Blanco +39 4APVT 183 18.565
376 Caleb Hudson NBCA +40 3APVT 184 18.65
377 Santiago Lopez Cathedral +34 6APVT 178 18.865
378 Caleb Wilson Eagle Christian - Waco +35 1APVT 179 18.895
379 Kaldon Roensch Columbus +40 4APVT 184 19.01
T380 Jake Broyles Blanco +40 4APVT 184 19.015
T380 Brock Fly Llano +40 4APVT 184 19.015
T382 Hunter Duke Bowie +46 3A 190 19.09
T382 Hudson Godfrey Llano +46 3A 190 19.09
T384 Kyle Towne Hyde Park Schools +41 5APVT 185 19.11
T384 Grayson Griser Faith Christian School +41 5APVT 185 19.11
T384 Austin Cappleman Rosehill Christian +41 3APVT 185 19.11
T387 Dylan Natha Roscoe Highland +45 1A 189 19.36
T387 Drew Porter Ira +45 1A 189 19.36
389 Jimmy Disorbo Austin Anderson +43 5A 187 19.385
T390 Brady Lytle Brock (Gold) +41 4APVT 185 19.46
T390 Evan Madsen Trinity Christian Lubbock +41 4APVT 185 19.46
392 Josh Kelly Schertz John Paul II +41 4APVT 185 19.465
393 Brenden Haselip Callisburg +47 3A 191 19.515
394 Hunter Vandel Heritage +42 3APVT 186 19.565
395 Whit Fuller Gordon +46 1A 190 19.795
396 Cason Owens Christian Heritage +37 1APVT 181 19.845
T397 Kade Burton Midland Christian School +36 6APVT 180 19.875
T397 Hunter Gonzalez Monsignor Kelly High School +36 6APVT 180 19.875
T397 Vincent Jabbia Monsignor Kelly High School +36 6APVT 180 19.875
T400 Cayden Beckner Dalhart +42 4APVT 186 19.91
T400 Dillon Prokop Llano +42 4APVT 186 19.91
T402 Wyatt Ledesma Blanco +48 3A 192 19.945
T402 Hayden Heffley Columbus +48 3A 192 19.945
T402 Kollin Kumler Bells +48 3A 192 19.945
405 Davis Clifton Our Lady of the Hills +43 3APVT 187 20.025
T406 Cody Edwards Calvary +43 3APVT 187 20.03
T406 Ben Azachi Hyde Park Schools +43 5APVT 187 20.03
408 Brayden Hernandez Crowell +47 1A 191 20.235
409 Mike Perry Nacogdoches Central Heights +49 3A 193 20.375
T410 Michael Kaibas Jonesboro +48 1A 192 20.675
T410 Taylor Caswell Meadow +48 1A 192 20.675
412 Trayton Preiss Blanco +44 4APVT 188 20.805
T413 Ian Shin Hill Country +45 3APVT 189 20.945
T413 Grayson Brougher Hill Country +45 3APVT 189 20.945
T415 Brendon Aguirre Whitney +51 3A 195 21.23
T415 Jay Anderson Bowie +51 3A 195 21.23
T417 Mikey Valdes Rosehill Christian +46 3APVT 190 21.405
T417 Max Rothfeder The Emery / Weiner School +46 5APVT 190 21.405
419 Ryan Sterak Hill Country +46 3APVT 190 21.41
420 Robert Riney Whitney +52 3A 196 21.66
421 Hunter Duke Bowie +46 4APVT 190 21.7
422 Hudson Godfrey Llano +46 4APVT 190 21.705
423 Joe Penland Monsignor Kelly High School +40 6APVT 184 21.895
424 Grant Drummond Sidney +51 1A 195 21.985
425 Brenden Haselip Callisburg +47 4APVT 191 22.15
426 Luke Rickwartz Holy Cross - Amarillo +42 1APVT 186 22.22
427 Jesse Pletcher Rosehill Christian +48 3APVT 192 22.325
428 Brock Braden Garden City +52 1A 196 22.425
T429 Hayden Heffley Columbus +48 4APVT 192 22.6
T429 Wyatt Ledesma Blanco +48 4APVT 192 22.6
T429 Kollin Kumler Bells +48 4APVT 192 22.6
432 Khristian Letz Hill Country +49 3APVT 193 22.785
433 Colby Blahuta Moulton +53 1A 197 22.86
434 Santiago Barrajas Cathedral +42 6APVT 186 22.9
435 Michael Li The Village School +42 6APVT 186 22.905
436 Mike Perry Nacogdoches Central Heights +49 4APVT 193 23.045
437 Campbell Stites Faith Christian School +50 5APVT 194 23.24
438 Casey Markowitz The Emery / Weiner School +50 5APVT 194 23.245
T439 Jarett Justiss Sterling City +54 1A 198 23.3
T439 Costin Allison Jonesboro +54 1A 198 23.3
441 Noah Cameron Liberty Christian School +43 6APVT 187 23.405
T442 Brady Britain Greenville Christian +45 1APVT 189 23.645
T442 Landon Prud'homme Covenant Preparatory - Kingwood +45 1APVT 189 23.645
444 Tad Latawiec Providence Classical +51 3APVT 195 23.7
445 Hunter Thompson Jonesboro +55 1A 199 23.735
446 Cade Sands Kingdom Prep +44 2APVT 188 23.91
T447 Jay Anderson Bowie +51 4APVT 195 23.945
T447 Brendon Aguirre Whitney +51 4APVT 195 23.945
449 Ian Hughes Ambleside - Fredericksburg +46 1APVT 190 24.12
450 Hudson Mcleod Hill Country +52 3APVT 196 24.16
451 Robert Riney Whitney +52 4APVT 196 24.39
452 Cole Hogan Logos Prep +52 4APVT 196 24.395
453 Cameron Fellers Liberty Christian School +45 6APVT 189 24.415
T454 Sulley Anderson CTCS +53 3APVT 197 24.62
T454 Zach Stein The Emery / Weiner School +53 5APVT 197 24.62
T454 Jack Borman Faith Christian School +53 5APVT 197 24.62
T454 Six Ramsey Faith Christian School +53 5APVT 197 24.62
458 Jonathan Cox Bells +59 3A 203 24.655
459 Jacob Senden Liberty Christian School +46 6APVT 190 24.92
T460 Logan Necessary Jonesboro +58 1A 202 25.05
T460 Blake Thompson Oglesby +58 1A 202 25.05
462 Traser Shelton Miami +58 1A 202 25.055
463 Garrett Gipson Rosehill Christian +54 3APVT 198 25.08
T464 Santiago Contreras Cathedral +47 6APVT 191 25.425
T464 Mason Kuwamura Antonian College Preparatory +47 6APVT 191 25.425
466 Jude Martin Christian Heritage +49 1APVT 193 25.54
467 Seth Lara Garden City +60 1A 204 25.925
468 Mason Thomas Heritage +56 3APVT 200 26.0
469 Jw Altman Christ Academy - WF +50 1APVT 194 26.02
470 Hayden Brawley Sidney +61 1A 205 26.365
T471 Jake Lightsey Allen Academy +49 2APVT 193 26.43
T471 Trent Brown St Paul +49 2APVT 193 26.43
473 Connor Jackson Kingdom Prep +49 2APVT 193 26.435
474 Cross Knittel Sterling City +62 1A 206 26.805
475 Andrew Brittain Lorena +65 3A 209 27.225
476 Brodie Fisher Oglesby +63 1A 207 27.24
477 Quinton Trembley Briarwood +51 2APVT 195 27.44
478 Trevor Coffin Alcuin School +53 1APVT 197 27.445
479 Jonathan Cox Bells +59 4APVT 203 27.53
480 Tyler Oelze Brazos Christian +60 3APVT 204 27.835
481 Stockton James Calvary +60 3APVT 204 27.84
482 Will Horne Christian Heritage +54 1APVT 198 27.915
483 Jack Graham Fairhill - Dallas +54 1APVT 198 27.92
484 Garrison Eaker Roscoe Highland +65 1A 209 28.12
485 Brooklyn Parsons Heritage +55 1APVT 199 28.39
486 Logan Wolfson John Paul II +53 6APVT 197 28.455
487 Colton Knestrick Lingleville +66 1A 210 28.56
488 Xander Davis Heritage +62 3APVT 206 28.755
T489 Charlie Miggins Covenant Academy - Cypress +56 1APVT 200 28.87
T489 Carlos Ramos Holy Cross - Amarillo +56 1APVT 200 28.87
T491 David Boozer Lorena +69 3A 213 28.935
T491 Clifton George Lorena +69 3A 213 28.935
493 Levi Muncy Roscoe Highland +67 1A 211 28.995
T494 Zach Clark Midland Classical +63 3APVT 207 29.215
T494 Stephen Russell Providence Classical +63 3APVT 207 29.215
496 Samuel Saucedo Covenant Academy - Cypress +57 1APVT 201 29.345
497 Trace Braden Columbus +70 3A 214 29.365
T498 Kenny Arnett D’Hanis +68 1A 212 29.43
T498 Thomas Mackie Sterling City +68 1A 212 29.43
500 Joey Toussaint Allen Academy +56 2APVT 200 29.965
501 Andrew Brittain Lorena +65 4APVT 209 30.22
502 Anthony Scaglione Midland Classical +66 3APVT 210 30.59
503 Walton Marshall Garden City +71 1A 215 30.745
504 Chase Gossett Richland Springs +71 1A 215 30.75
505 Gabe Bussey Trinity School of Texas +58 2APVT 202 30.975
506 Bo Rozell Calvary +67 3APVT 211 31.05
507 Aditya Agrawal The Village School +59 6APVT 203 31.48
508 Zack Clapp San Jacinto +68 3APVT 212 31.51
509 Grant Gladish Logos Prep +68 4APVT 212 31.57
510 Jayden Bryant Richland Springs +73 1A 217 31.625
511 Carter Malott Founders Christian School - Spring +62 1APVT 206 31.715
512 Kaden Hargrave Southcrest +60 2APVT 204 31.985
513 David Boozer Lorena +69 4APVT 213 32.015
514 Clifton George Lorena +69 4APVT 213 32.02
515 Trace Braden Columbus +70 4APVT 214 32.465
T516 Graham St. claire All Saints - Lubbock +61 2APVT 205 32.49
T516 Edgar Riveron Juan Diego Academy +61 2APVT 205 32.49
T518 Colter Andrews Paint Rock +76 1A 220 32.935
T518 Niko Castaneda Meadow +76 1A 220 32.935
520 Cade Love Brazosport Christian School +65 1APVT 209 33.14
521 Mathew Massingill Gilmer Union Hill +77 1A 221 33.375
522 Luke Simmons Southcrest +63 2APVT 207 33.495
523 Colton Smith Greenville Christian +66 1APVT 210 33.615
524 Jadeyn Sutherland Richland Springs +78 1A 222 33.815
T525 Trey Stone Christian Heritage +67 1APVT 211 34.09
T525 Nathan Lively Eagle Christian - Waco +67 1APVT 211 34.09
527 Austin Hernandez Crowell +79 1A 223 34.25
528 Christian Kidd Covenant Academy - Cypress +68 1APVT 212 34.565
T529 Ruger Duniven Roscoe Highland +80 1A 224 34.685
T529 Elijah Young Gilmer Union Hill +80 1A 224 34.685
T529 Colby Carroll Crowell +80 1A 224 34.685
532 Gibson Winchester Weatherford +67 2APVT 211 35.515
533 Nicco Pitassi Living Rock +71 1APVT 215 35.985
534 Landyn Burrell Whitney +86 3A 230 36.215
535 Andrew Wilhelm Holy Cross +72 1APVT 216 36.46
536 Ian Markum Oglesby +85 1A 229 36.875
T537 James Loo Covenant Academy - Cypress +73 1APVT 217 36.935
T537 Ezra Seay Covenant Academy - Cypress +73 1APVT 217 36.935
539 Luke Land Christian Heritage +73 1APVT 217 36.94
540 Palmer Mann Trinity School of Texas +70 2APVT 214 37.025
541 Luke Spencer Pollok Central +88 3A 232 37.07
542 Tommy Nicholson Kingdom Prep +71 2APVT 215 37.53
543 Dylon Fabila Meadow +87 1A 231 37.755
544 Bleu Kidwell Christ Academy - WF +75 1APVT 219 37.89
545 Ryan Abernathy John Paul II +72 6APVT 216 38.04
T546 Tj Grant Richland Springs +88 1A 232 38.19
T546 John Berckenhoff Moulton +88 1A 232 38.19
548 Arthur Tovar Holy Cross San Antonio +83 4APVT 227 38.295
T549 Jacob Garza Southwest Christian Academy +77 1APVT 221 38.835
T549 Dominic Vanvickle Faustina - Irving +77 1APVT 221 38.835
T551 Max Mead Hertitage +84 3APVT 228 38.86
T551 Layne Kelley Midland Classical +84 3APVT 228 38.86
553 Bentley Dunagin Abilene Christian +74 2APVT 218 39.045
554 Gavin Mcdowell Briscoe Fort Elliott +90 1A 234 39.065
555 Braylen Hobeck Holy Cross San Antonio +85 4APVT 229 39.19
556 Luke Oelze Brazos Chrisitan +85 3APVT 229 39.32
557 Bryden Smith Meadow +91 1A 235 39.505
T558 Michael Koeth Sacred Heart - Hallettsville +75 2APVT 219 39.55
T558 Nathan Johnson Trinity School of Texas +75 2APVT 219 39.55
560 Landyn Burrell Whitney +86 4APVT 230 39.64
561 Andrew Topp Gilmer Union Hill +92 1A 236 39.945
562 Joel Doke Midland Classical +87 3APVT 231 40.235
563 Michiel Lindeque Sidney +93 1A 237 40.38
564 Luke Spencer Pollok Central +88 4APVT 232 40.535
T565 Eli Dawson Allen Academy +77 2APVT 221 40.56
T565 Jack Taylor Trintiy School Of Texas +77 2APVT 221 40.56
T565 Collin Cash Southcrest +77 2APVT 221 40.56
568 Luke Lintelman Heritage +88 3APVT 232 40.7
569 Thomas Lyons Cambridge +81 1APVT 225 40.735
570 Luke Pidgeon Southwest Christian Academy +82 1APVT 226 41.21
571 Kaden Jiminez All Saints - Lubbock +79 2APVT 223 41.565
572 Elijah Orlando Southwest Christian Academy +83 1APVT 227 41.685
T573 Kasen Perry Southcrest +80 2APVT 224 42.07
T573 Levi Murphy Kingdom Prep +80 2APVT 224 42.07
575 Kent Cates Garden City +98 1A 242 42.57
576 James Cesarz Sacred Heart - Halletsville +81 2APVT 225 42.58
577 Joey Killian Faustina - Irving +85 1APVT 229 42.64
578 Trent Baize Crowell +100 1A 244 43.445
579 Kaddin Tesch Moulton +100 1A 244 43.45
T580 Dillon Davis Calvary +94 3APVT 238 43.455
T580 Garrett Dunsworth Lutheran +94 3APVT 238 43.455
T582 David Forbes Southcrest +83 2APVT 227 43.585
T582 Carson Mcnabb St Paul +83 2APVT 227 43.585
584 Bryce Dunsworth Lutheran +95 3APVT 239 43.91
585 Finn Sawtelle Heritage School +88 1APVT 232 44.06
T586 Nathan Timmons St Paul +85 2APVT 229 44.595
T586 Myles Machicek Sacred Heart - Hallettsville +85 2APVT 229 44.595
588 Quinn Considine Briarwood +86 2APVT 230 45.1
589 Grant Griffin Lutheran +98 3APVT 242 45.29
590 Quaid Dorrough Christian Heritage +91 1APVT 235 45.485
591 Talan Darilek Moulton +106 1A 250 46.075
592 Campbell Wright Brazos Christian +100 3APVT 244 46.215
593 Dean Stephens Cambridge +93 1APVT 237 46.435
594 Gunner Shultz Oglesby +107 1A 251 46.515
595 Jake Yackel St Paul +90 2APVT 234 47.115
596 Austin Santellana Christ Academy - WF +95 1APVT 239 47.38
597 Nick Huerta Juan Diego +91 2APVT 235 47.62
598 Drew Whipple Covenant Academy - Cypress +96 1APVT 240 47.86
599 Carson Mcconnell The Briarwood School +92 2APVT 236 48.125
600 Eli Wimberley Greenville Christian +97 1APVT 241 48.335
601 Tim Reid Vanguard +105 3APVT 249 48.505
602 Kenny Triplett Richland Springs +112 1A 256 48.705
603 Noah Bracy Lutheran +106 3APVT 250 48.97
604 Rafe Garcia Southwest Christian Academy +99 1APVT 243 49.28
605 Drake Stephens Bells +117 3A 261 49.48
606 Davin Barrow Oglesby +114 1A 258 49.58
607 Marshal Meininger Briscoe Fort Elliott +115 1A 259 50.015
T608 Caden Bray Heritage School +102 1APVT 246 50.71
T608 Gracen Cooter Alcuin School +102 1APVT 246 50.71
610 Elijah Smith Greenville Christian +104 1APVT 248 51.655
611 Drake Stephens Bells +117 4APVT 261 53.54
612 Andrew Beal Southwest Christian Academy +109 1APVT 253 54.03
613 Edward Townsen Southcrest +104 2APVT 248 54.18
614 Boone Begert Briscoe Fort Elliott +125 1A 269 54.395
615 Merrick Estes Christ Academy - WF +110 1APVT 254 54.505
616 Klayton Chance Sacred Heart - Hallettsville +105 2APVT 249 54.685
617 Alexander Azhari Cambridge +112 1APVT 256 55.455
618 Caleb Lapes Eagle Christian - Waco +112 1APVT 256 55.46
619 Will Harper Sacred Heart - Hallettsville +108 2APVT 252 56.195
620 Jack Pope Greenville +115 1APVT 259 56.88
621 Jare Trivette Notre Dame - WF +116 1APVT 260 57.355
622 Alex Perkins Holy Cross San Antonio +127 4APVT 271 58.025
623 Spencer Levitt Briarwood +112 2APVT 256 58.215
624 Ashton Rath St Paul +113 2APVT 257 58.72
625 Tren Meisetschleager Moulton +135 1A 279 58.775
626 Eric Finley Allen Academy +114 2APVT 258 59.225
T627 Ivan Vasquez Holy Cross San Antonio +130 4APVT 274 59.37
T627 Ethan Booker Logos Prep +130 4APVT 274 59.37
629 Landon Cheatham Sidney +140 1A 284 60.965
630 Sam Luffman Christ Academy - WF +127 1APVT 271 62.575
631 Matthew Layman Covenant Academy - Cypress +136 1APVT 280 66.85
632 Jack Jackson Cambridge +137 1APVT 281 67.325