2018-2019 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Stephen Campbell Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy 2020 -13 5APVT 131 -4.41
T2 William Vick Houston Second Baptist School -11 5APVT 133 -3.49
T2 Jase Summy Grapevine Faith Christian School 2022 -11 5APVT 133 -3.49
4 David Harrison Northwest Nelson 2019 -5 6A 139 -2.74
5 Thomas Bockholt Austin Westlake 1 2019 -5 6A 139 -2.735
T6 Niko Nebout League City Clear Springs -4 6A 140 -2.295
T6 Dallas Hankamer Belton 2021 -4 6A 140 -2.295
8 Jun Min Lee Mission Sharyland -7 5A 137 -1.915
T9 Johnny Keefer San Antonio Johnson -3 6A 141 -1.855
T9 Jacob Sosa Austin Westlake 1 2022 -3 6A 141 -1.855
11 Minas Manias Frisco Legacy Christian Academy 2022 -7 5APVT 137 -1.655
T12 Matthew Denton Austin Westlake 1 -2 6A 142 -1.41
T12 Nathan Petronzio Austin Lake Travis 2020 -2 6A 142 -1.41
14 Reece Newkirk Houston Lutheran South Academy -6 5APVT 138 -1.195
15 Garrett Martin San Antonio Johnson 2019 -1 6A 143 -0.975
16 J. Holland Humphries Austin Westlake 1 2021 -1 6A 143 -0.97
17 Andrew Baucum Mesquite Dallas Christian School 2021 -5 5APVT 139 -0.735
T18 Eli Tran Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School -3 2APVT 141 -0.715
T18 Jackson Drake Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School 2020 -3 2APVT 141 -0.715
20 Holden Hamilton Humble Kingwood 2019 E 6A 144 -0.53
21 Horacio Perez Laredo St. Augustine -4 5APVT 140 -0.275
22 Jack Burke Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville 2021 -3 4A 141 -0.18
23 Kevin Watts Colleyville Heritage -3 5A 141 -0.175
24 Drew Murdock Houston Stratford 2020 +1 6A 145 -0.0900000000000001
T25 Jacob Borow Clute Brazoswood 2020 +1 6A 145 -0.0899999999999999
T25 Trey Bosco Austin Lake Travis 2020 +1 6A 145 -0.0899999999999999
T27 Luke Dossey Austin Vandegrift 2019 +1 6A 145 -0.085
T27 Cole Sherwood Austin Vandegrift 2020 +1 6A 145 -0.085
29 Brayden Ingebrigtsen Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School 2020 -3 6APVT 141 0.0899999999999999
30 Marcelo Garza Laredo St. Augustine -3 5APVT 141 0.185
31 Jake Holbrook Granbury 2019 -2 5A 142 0.26
32 Matthew Watkins Rockwall 2020 +2 6A 146 0.35
33 Matthew Spaulding Klein Cain 2022 +2 6A 146 0.355
34 Rhett Sellers Longview Trinity School of Texas 2020 -4 1APVT 140 0.38
35 Drew Hermesmeyer Goldthwaite -1 2A 141 0.48
36 Trevor Roquemore Douglass -1 2A 141 0.485
T37 Connor Adams Mesquite Dallas Christian School 2021 -2 5APVT 142 0.64
T37 Samuel Oelfke Houston Second Baptist School -2 5APVT 142 0.64
39 Jacob King Boerne Champion 2021 -1 5A 143 0.695
40 Logan Diomede Argyle 2019 -1 4A 143 0.72
T41 Christian Hernandez League City Clear Falls 2019 +3 6A 147 0.795
T41 Wyatt Speaks Austin Vandegrift 2019 +3 6A 147 0.795
43 Austyn Reily Pottsboro 2019 E 3A 144 0.805
44 Donovan Dastmalchian Houston Second Baptist School -1 5APVT 143 1.1
45 Hunter Bott Montgomery 2019 E 5A 144 1.13
46 Miller Harris Carthage E 4A 144 1.175
T47 Damin Strydom Humble Kingwood 2020 +4 6A 148 1.235
T47 Jack Wehman Austin Vandegrift 2020 +4 6A 148 1.235
T47 Mat Comegys Plano West +4 6A 148 1.235
T47 Andrew Rodriguez Conroe The Woodlands 2019 +4 6A 148 1.235
51 Rick Frauenberger Grapeland +1 2A 143 1.45
52 Collin Todora Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.S. 2019 E 6APVT 144 1.46
T53 HS Chang Cedar Park +1 5A 145 1.565
T53 Zach Heffernan Boerne Champion 2021 +1 5A 145 1.565
T53 Terrin Anderson Montgomery 2019 +1 5A 145 1.565
T53 Turner Hosch Dallas Highland Park 2019 +1 5A 145 1.565
57 Braxton Floyd Pampa +1 4A 145 1.63
T58 Hayes Haydon Austin Westlake 2 2019 +5 6A 149 1.675
T58 Jaden Chavez Odessa Permian +5 6A 149 1.675
T58 Matthew Riedel Houston Stratford 2019 +5 6A 149 1.675
T61 Jake Clem Rockwall 2019 +5 6A 149 1.68
T61 John Luke Powell Austin Westlake 2 +5 6A 149 1.68
63 Chesley McDonald Midland Trinity School +3 4APVT 147 1.955
T64 Scott Roden Dallas Highland Park +2 5A 146 2.0
T64 Trip Carter Dallas Highland Park 2019 +2 5A 146 2.0
T64 Brandon Massey Fort Worth Arlington Heights 2020 +2 5A 146 2.0
67 Jason Pittman II Monahans +2 4A 146 2.08
68 Logan Johnson Northwest Nelson 2023 +6 6A 150 2.115
T69 Will Horn Rockwall 2020 +6 6A 150 2.12
T69 Joseph Jones Northwest Nelson +6 6A 150 2.12
T71 Landry Schmoker Lubbock Cooper 2020 +3 5A 147 2.435
T71 Gio Guerra Boerne Champion +3 5A 147 2.435
T71 Luke Whitney Frisco Wakeland 2019 +3 5A 147 2.435
T71 Hudson Carper Lubbock Cooper +3 5A 147 2.435
T75 Bond Heflin Monahans +3 4A 147 2.53
T75 Tristan Nelson Canton 2020 +3 4A 147 2.53
T77 Derek Hamilton Lewisville Hebron 2019 +7 6A 151 2.56
T77 Rondarius Walters South Grand Prairie 2019 +7 6A 151 2.56
T77 Braxton Neiman Southlake Carroll 2021 +7 6A 151 2.56
T77 Jackson Davenport Austin Westlake 2 2020 +7 6A 151 2.56
T77 Daniel Fuller Southlake Carroll 2020 +7 6A 151 2.56
82 Cameron Hubbard Pollok Central 2021 +4 3A 148 2.6
83 Carter Hill Longview Trinity School of Texas +1 1APVT 145 2.755
84 Seth Bearden Crowell 2021 +2 1A 144 2.78
85 Davis Seybert Midland Trinity School 2021 +5 4APVT 149 2.845
T86 Austin Morrow Dallas Highland Park +4 5A 148 2.87
T86 Hudson Weibel Dallas Highland Park +4 5A 148 2.87
88 Kevin Nixon Martin’s Mill 2021 +4 2A 146 2.9
T89 James Perry Salado 2020 +4 4A 148 2.985
T89 Austin Mitchell Van +4 4A 148 2.985
T89 Andres Cortez La Feria +4 4A 148 2.985
T92 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin Westlake 1 2022 +8 6A 152 3.0
T92 Colin Slater Austin Vandegrift 2020 +8 6A 152 3.0
T92 Jack Beauchamp Southlake Carroll 2022 +8 6A 152 3.0
T95 Evan Paquette Southlake Carroll 2020 +8 6A 152 3.005
T95 Josh Lim San Antonio Johnson +8 6A 152 3.005
T95 Blake Benson Austin Westlake 2 2020 +8 6A 152 3.005
T98 Cole McCabe Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2019 +4 6APVT 148 3.28
T98 Blake Harrison Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +4 6APVT 148 3.28
T100 Jack Watson Dallas Highland Park 2020 +5 5A 149 3.305
T100 Jay Pabin Lucas Lovejoy 2021 +5 5A 149 3.305
T102 Logan Mimms Bullard The Brook Hill School +4 5APVT 148 3.4
T102 Lance Walker Austin Regents School of Austin +4 5APVT 148 3.4
T104 Jun Park Lewisville Hebron +9 6A 153 3.445
T104 Hayes Hamilton Humble Kingwood 2019 +9 6A 153 3.445
106 Cooper New Comfort 2020 +6 3A 150 3.5
T107 Michael Heidelbaugh Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2020 +5 6APVT 149 3.735
T107 Patrick (Chance) Mulligan Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +5 6APVT 149 3.735
T107 Hayes Hutton Boerne Geneva School of Boerne 2021 +7 4APVT 151 3.735
110 Ryan Ziegler Granbury 2019 +6 5A 150 3.74
111 Garrett Hess Muenster +6 2A 148 3.865
T112 Evan Washburn Gatesville +6 4A 150 3.885
T112 Lucas Wright Conroe The Woodlands 2020 +10 6A 154 3.885
T112 Preston Holmes League City Clear Falls 2019 +10 6A 154 3.885
T112 Hunter McDonough Austin Westlake 2 2020 +10 6A 154 3.885
116 Jaryn Pruitt Brownwood +6 4A 150 3.89
117 Jack Summers Nacogdoches Central Heights 2020 +7 3A 151 3.945
118 Karson Grigsby Abilene Cooper 2022 +7 5A 151 4.17
119 Bladen Samaniego Lubbock Cooper 2020 +7 5A 151 4.175
120 Mason Dropkin Dallas Shelton School +8 4APVT 152 4.18
T121 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio Central Catholic 2021 +6 6APVT 150 4.19
T121 Ryan Trostel Addison Trinity Christian Academy +6 6APVT 150 4.19
T123 Dennis Butts Houston Stratford 2020 +11 6A 155 4.325
T123 Andrew Zobal Lewisville Flower Mound 2019 +11 6A 155 4.325
T123 Carson Malik Houston Stratford +11 6A 155 4.325
126 Andres Anzaldua Conroe The Woodlands +11 6A 155 4.33
127 Cade Allison Robinson +7 4A 151 4.34
128 Carson Grawunder Vega +7 2A 149 4.345
T129 Wade Langley Winnsboro +8 3A 152 4.395
T129 Nikolas Keratsopoulos Cameron Yoe 2019 +8 3A 152 4.395
T129 Ty Thomas Columbus +8 3A 152 4.395
T132 Pierce Johnson Dallas Highland Park 2021 +8 5A 152 4.605
T132 Bryson Thurston Montgomery 2019 +8 5A 152 4.605
T134 Lake Juban Hallsville 2019 +8 5A 152 4.61
T134 Christian Rodriguez Houston Waltrip 2019 +8 5A 152 4.61
T134 Hudson Hicks Frisco Wakeland +8 5A 152 4.61
137 Mitchell Kuntz Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +9 4APVT 153 4.625
T138 Weston McCabe Addison Trinity Christian Academy +7 6APVT 151 4.65
T138 Patrick Erwin San Antonio Central Catholic 2019 +7 6APVT 151 4.65
T140 Cameron Curtis League City Clear Falls +12 6A 156 4.765
T140 Garrett Endicott Northside Clark 2022 +12 6A 156 4.765
142 Jack Berry Bullard The Brook Hill School +7 5APVT 151 4.78
143 Justus Christman Argyle +8 4A 152 4.79
144 Carson Wray Columbus +9 3A 153 4.84
T145 Ty Holbrook Granbury 2022 +9 5A 153 5.04
T145 Aidan Leer Boerne Champion 2022 +9 5A 153 5.04
147 Jake Piland Granbury +9 5A 153 5.045
148 Gage Kohler Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +10 4APVT 154 5.07
149 Camron Reddell Argyle Liberty Christian School 2021 +8 6APVT 152 5.1
150 Ethan Dial Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School 2021 +8 6APVT 152 5.105
151 Greg Seo Lewisville Hebron 2021 +13 6A 157 5.205
T152 Cristian Cardiel Lewisville Hebron +13 6A 157 5.21
T152 Will Jordan Conroe The Woodlands 2022 +13 6A 157 5.21
154 Jace Edgmon Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +8 5APVT 152 5.235
T155 Jason Diebner Houston The Emery Weiner School +8 5APVT 152 5.24
T155 Mauricio Calderon Laredo St. Augustine +8 5APVT 152 5.24
T157 Blaine Hill Paris +9 4A 153 5.245
T157 Cason Johnson Seminole +9 4A 153 5.245
T157 Parker McCurdy Liberty Hill 2019 +9 4A 153 5.245
T160 Jace Spencer Pollok Central +10 3A 154 5.29
T160 Garrett Townsend Pottsboro 2020 +10 3A 154 5.29
T160 Jake Smelser Troup +10 3A 154 5.29
T163 Sam Schmidt College Station +10 5A 154 5.48
T163 Luis Chavez Mission Sharyland Pioneer 2020 +10 5A 154 5.48
T163 Vishnu Sadagopan Alvin Shadow Creek 2020 +10 5A 154 5.48
T163 Carson Vickers Cedar Park 2020 +10 5A 154 5.48
167 Jacob Suchecki Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +11 4APVT 155 5.515
T168 Andrew Suh Lewisville Hebron +14 6A 158 5.65
T168 Jack Kelly Houston Stratford +14 6A 158 5.65
T170 Sebastian Ortiz Andrews +10 4A 154 5.695
T170 Walker Eanes Melissa 2021 +10 4A 154 5.695
172 Tanner Penman Mesquite Dallas Christian School 2021 +9 5APVT 153 5.7
173 Aaron Reardon Mason +10 2A 152 5.795
T174 Brandon Brown Austin St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School +10 6APVT 154 6.015
T174 Patrick Miller Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.S. +10 6APVT 154 6.015
T174 Robert Caldwell Addison Trinity Christian Academy +10 6APVT 154 6.015
177 Ethan Dahl League City Clear Falls 2019 +15 6A 159 6.09
178 Nick Carnero Monahans +11 4A 155 6.145
179 Xavier Bighaus Melissa 2021 +11 4A 155 6.15
180 Rhett Newkirk Houston Lutheran South Academy +10 5APVT 154 6.155
T181 Cooper Riley Blanco 2019 +12 3A 156 6.19
T181 Sam Benson Diana New Diana 2021 +12 3A 156 6.19
T183 Mason Roberts Lubbock Cooper 2020 +12 5A 156 6.345
T183 Jake Sitterle Dripping Springs 2019 +12 5A 156 6.345
185 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School 2022 +11 6APVT 155 6.47
T186 Luke Stayton Humble Kingwood 2020 +16 6A 160 6.535
T186 Tanner Bevill Southlake Carroll +16 6A 160 6.535
188 Kasey Middleton Comanche +13 3A 157 6.635
189 Colton Cavender Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 2019 +14 4APVT 158 6.85
190 Ty Nicar Humble Kingwood 2020 +17 6A 161 6.975
191 Noah Hancock San Antonio Gateway Christian School 2021 +10 1APVT 154 7.03
192 Jaxson Langford Fredericksburg +13 4A 157 7.05
T193 Jackson Nottingham Paris North Lamar 2020 +13 4A 157 7.055
T193 Harrison Hopson Bullard +13 4A 157 7.055
195 Will Driver Austin Regents School of Austin +12 5APVT 156 7.07
T196 Austin Martinez Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +12 5APVT 156 7.075
T196 Thomas Hartman Austin Regents School of Austin +12 5APVT 156 7.075
198 Brock Schobel Columbus +14 3A 158 7.08
199 Kutter Wilson Brock +14 3A 158 7.085
200 Nicholas Holland College Station +14 5A 158 7.215
T201 Benjamin Cores Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +13 6APVT 157 7.38
T201 Sebastian Acton Houston The Village School +13 6APVT 157 7.38
203 John Honeck Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +13 6APVT 157 7.385
204 Jacob Salazar League City Clear Creek 2021 +18 6A 162 7.415
205 Mason Nelson Rockwall +18 6A 162 7.42
T206 Braden Luensmann Gatesville +14 4A 158 7.505
T206 Isaiah Brevick Argyle +14 4A 158 7.505
T206 Denver Schneider Fredericksburg 2020 +14 4A 158 7.505
T209 Ethan Long Spring Frassati Catholic High School +13 5APVT 157 7.53
T209 Ethan Hendrix Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +13 5APVT 157 7.53
T209 Rolando Alfaro Laredo St. Augustine +13 5APVT 157 7.53
T212 Braden Smith Lago Vista +15 3A 159 7.535
T212 Will Ruby Austin Regents School of Austin +13 5APVT 157 7.535
T212 Jack Estes Pottsboro +15 3A 159 7.535
T215 Will Livermore Frisco Wakeland 2022 +15 5A 159 7.65
T215 Evan Pennington Aledo 2019 +15 5A 159 7.65
T215 Rustyn Goolsby Mount Pleasant 2019 +15 5A 159 7.65
T218 JT Boyd Quanah +14 2A 156 7.725
T218 Carson Kirkland Vega +14 2A 156 7.725
T218 Seth Campbell Lovelady +14 2A 156 7.725
221 Noah Flynn Arlington Grace Prep Academy +16 4APVT 160 7.74
T222 Cade Nylund Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School +14 6APVT 158 7.835
T222 Mason Hitt Bryan Brazos Christian School +14 3APVT 158 7.835
224 Christopher Sutton Price Plano John Paul II +14 6APVT 158 7.84
225 Kyle Mahan San Antonio Johnson 2022 +19 6A 163 7.86
T226 Cameron Hudson Gatesville +15 4A 159 7.955
T226 John Baker Liberty Hill +15 4A 159 7.955
T228 Ross Loth Rockdale +16 3A 160 7.98
T228 Brayden Maris Troup +16 3A 160 7.98
T228 Ethan Sanchez Jacksboro +16 3A 160 7.98
T228 Ethan Miller Georgetown Gateway +16 3A 160 7.98
T228 Will Leslie Diana New Diana +16 3A 160 7.98
T233 Christian Clark Dallas Highland Park 2022 +16 5A 160 8.08
T233 Kole Krieg Cedar Park +16 5A 160 8.08
T235 Anthony Rubino College Station +16 5A 160 8.085
T235 Key Coker Dallas Highland Park 2021 +16 5A 160 8.085
T237 Rance House Goldthwaite +15 2A 157 8.21
T237 Zuehl Conoly Brackettville Brackett +15 2A 157 8.21
T237 Evan Lewis Sulphur Springs North Hopkins +15 2A 157 8.21
240 Cole Wilkerson Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +15 6APVT 159 8.29
241 Patrick Pritchard Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.S. +15 6APVT 159 8.295
242 Jeronimo Guerrero Conroe The Woodlands +20 6A 164 8.3
243 Austin Douglas Huffman Hargrave +16 4A 160 8.405
T244 Luke Werner Houston Lutheran South Academy +15 5APVT 159 8.45
T244 Preston Hall Mesquite Dallas Christian School +15 5APVT 159 8.45
246 Cameron Holt Plainview Christian Academy +13 1APVT 157 8.455
T247 Josiah Gonzalez San Antonio Alamo Heights 2020 +17 5A 161 8.52
T247 Luke Kennedy Montgomery 2020 +17 5A 161 8.52
T247 Aston Castillo Lubbock Cooper 2020 +17 5A 161 8.52
250 Sean McMinn Panhandle +16 2A 158 8.69
T251 Brady Larza Northwest Nelson +21 6A 165 8.74
T251 Nathan Sudberry Northwest Nelson +21 6A 165 8.74
T253 Patrick Smetek Houston St. Thomas High School +16 6APVT 160 8.75
T253 Cameron Wooley Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School 2021 +16 6APVT 160 8.75
T253 Hunter Gonzalez Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.S. +16 6APVT 160 8.75
256 Logan Risinger Orangefield +18 3A 162 8.88
T257 Richard Callaway Houston Second Baptist School +16 5APVT 160 8.91
T257 Paul Young Laredo St. Augustine +16 5APVT 160 8.91
T257 Trey Menchaca Austin Hyde Park High School +16 5APVT 160 8.91
T260 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs 2022 +18 5A 162 8.95
T260 Cade Walker Montgomery +18 5A 162 8.95
T260 Knox Wagoner Dallas Highland Park 2020 +18 5A 162 8.95
263 Gavin Franck Magnolia +18 5A 162 8.955
T264 Preston Culberson The Woodlands Christian Academy +19 4APVT 163 9.075
T264 Jaden Pollak Dallas Shelton School +19 4APVT 163 9.075
T264 Jackson Winder Houston Northland Christian School 2020 +19 4APVT 163 9.075
T264 Zachary Honigblum Austin Waldorf School +19 2APVT 163 9.075
T268 Justin Benton Riviera Kaufer +17 2A 159 9.175
T268 Hayden McClaran Farwell +17 2A 159 9.175
T270 Luke Youngs San Antonio Central Catholic +17 6APVT 161 9.205
T270 Josiah Niekerk Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +17 6APVT 161 9.205
T272 Corbin Conradt Lorena 2019 +18 4A 162 9.31
T272 Chandler Barch Melissa 2021 +18 4A 162 9.31
274 Carder Pool Andrews +18 4A 162 9.315
275 Alex Homan Eastland +19 3A 163 9.33
276 McKane Kiser College Station +19 5A 163 9.385
T277 Jacob Trawick Aledo 2020 +19 5A 163 9.39
T277 Canyon Winters Granbury 2019 +19 5A 163 9.39
279 Banner Jay Scarborough Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +15 1APVT 159 9.4
280 Cade Barone Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +20 4APVT 164 9.52
281 Ethan De La Garza Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +18 6APVT 162 9.66
282 Gavin Slade Monahans +19 4A 163 9.76
T283 Austin Pflughaupt Columbus +20 3A 164 9.775
T283 Blane Brooks Eastland +20 3A 164 9.775
T283 Carson Andrews Clyde +20 3A 164 9.775
286 Brady Weekley Boerne Champion +20 5A 164 9.82
T287 Colton Drennan Bullard The Brook Hill School +18 5APVT 162 9.83
T287 Nolan Winkler Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +18 5APVT 162 9.83
289 Soren Burkholder Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +21 4APVT 165 9.965
290 Hayes Esposito Bullard 2019 +20 4A 164 10.215
291 Zach Moerschell Callisburg +21 3A 165 10.225
T292 Sam Sewell Dripping Springs +21 5A 165 10.255
T292 Chris Scott San Antonio Alamo Heights +21 5A 165 10.255
T292 Austin Hassell College Station +21 5A 165 10.255
T295 Gavin Morrow Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +19 5APVT 163 10.29
T295 Conner Livesay Bullard The Brook Hill School +19 5APVT 163 10.29
297 Thomas Mathson Rockwall +25 6A 169 10.505
T298 Cole Bartels Houston The Village School +20 6APVT 164 10.57
T298 Henrik Berg Houston The Village School 2020 +20 6APVT 164 10.57
300 Clayton Laughery Quanah +20 2A 162 10.625
301 Alonso Ruiz Monahans +21 4A 165 10.665
T302 Cayden Meyer Salado +21 4A 165 10.67
T302 Holden Stone Paris +21 4A 165 10.67
T302 Chance Shelby Huffman Hargrave +21 4A 165 10.67
T302 Mason Napier Paris +21 4A 165 10.67
T302 Jensen Smith Bullard +21 4A 165 10.67
T307 Blayde Weekley Diana New Diana +22 3A 166 10.675
T307 Coleman Coon Wall +22 3A 166 10.675
309 Winston Meintjes Aledo +22 5A 166 10.69
310 Benjamin Delagi Dallas Shelton School +23 4APVT 167 10.855
311 Joe Fontana San Antonio Johnson 2021 +26 6A 170 10.95
312 Chilton Price Bryan Brazos Christian School 2022 +21 3APVT 165 11.025
T313 Ethan McAdams Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School +21 6APVT 165 11.03
T313 Hugo Moebel Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +21 3APVT 165 11.03
T315 Rhett Blasingame Vega +21 2A 163 11.105
T315 Logan McCoid Panhandle +21 2A 163 11.105
T315 Michael Benavides Haskell +21 2A 163 11.105
T318 Ryan Grawunder Vega +21 2A 163 11.11
T318 Jason Bobbitt Grapeland +21 2A 163 11.11
T320 Mason Richter Gonzales 2020 +22 4A 166 11.12
T320 Justin Cummins Brock +23 3A 167 11.12
T320 Kelby Pitkin Andrews +22 4A 166 11.12
T323 Ian Hess Cedar Park +23 5A 167 11.125
T323 Darian Sims Altair Rice +23 3A 167 11.125
T323 Tanner Lundgren San Antonio Alamo Heights 2020 +23 5A 167 11.125
326 Zachary Story San Antonio Alamo Heights +23 5A 167 11.13
327 Easton Martin Weatherford Christian School +19 1APVT 163 11.3
328 Ben Gilbert Dallas The Covenant School +22 3APVT 166 11.48
329 Shahryar Hamza Frisco Wakeland +24 5A 168 11.56
330 Draven Hullum Groesbeck +24 3A 168 11.57
331 Blake Sanford Andrews +23 4A 167 11.575
T332 Warren Taylor Tahoka +22 2A 164 11.59
T332 Jackson Patrick Goldthwaite +22 2A 164 11.59
334 Mason Goldwasser Austin Regents School of Austin +22 5APVT 166 11.665
335 Payton Sanislow Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +25 4APVT 169 11.745
336 Thomas Coverstone Longview Trinity School of Texas +20 1APVT 164 11.775
337 Nolan Spann Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +23 6APVT 167 11.935
338 Derek Earheart Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +23 3APVT 167 11.94
339 Jake Sewell Dripping Springs +25 5A 169 11.995
340 Hunter Christman Orangefield +25 3A 169 12.02
T341 Donny Harper Liberty Hill +24 4A 168 12.025
T341 Tucker Williamson Andrews +24 4A 168 12.025
343 Brandon Wood Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +23 5APVT 167 12.125
344 Leonide (Leo) Toussaint Bryan Allen Academy +26 2APVT 170 12.19
345 Dakota Carson Clyde Eula +21 1A 163 12.195
346 Seth Mackinnon Dallas The Covenant School +24 3APVT 168 12.39
T347 Evan Immenschuh San Antonio Central Catholic +24 6APVT 168 12.395
T347 Aidan Connolly Houston The Village School +24 6APVT 168 12.395
T347 Dayton Hisel Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School +24 6APVT 168 12.395
350 Matthew Markette San Antonio Alamo Heights 2020 +26 5A 170 12.43
351 Akiranosuke Togami Lago Vista +26 3A 170 12.47
T352 Caden Fowler Vega +24 2A 166 12.555
T352 Ryan Alaniz Quanah +24 2A 166 12.555
354 Gregory Goates Bullard The Brook Hill School +24 5APVT 168 12.585
355 Mick Foley League City Clear Falls +30 6A 174 12.71
T356 Caden Price Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +25 3APVT 169 12.85
T356 Elias Franco El Paso Cathedral High School +25 6APVT 169 12.85
358 Nathan Barrett Frisco Wakeland 2020 +27 5A 171 12.86
T359 Michael Redwine Brock +27 3A 171 12.915
T359 Hayden Kent Pottsboro +27 3A 171 12.915
361 Tyler Harvey Paris +26 4A 170 12.925
T362 Cameron West Huffman Hargrave +26 4A 170 12.93
T362 Colin Fairchild Fredericksburg +26 4A 170 12.93
364 Sterling Henderson Farwell +25 2A 167 13.035
365 Aydan Allen Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +28 2APVT 172 13.08
366 Cade Smith Clyde Eula +23 1A 165 13.185
T367 Ethan Ming Corpus Christi Flour Bluff +28 5A 172 13.3
T367 Ben Huxtable Aledo +28 5A 172 13.3
T369 Nathan Griffin New Braunfels Christian Academy 2019 +26 3APVT 170 13.305
T369 John Taylor Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +26 6APVT 170 13.305
371 Jason Bradshaw Houston Lutheran South Academy +26 5APVT 170 13.505
372 Cole Hermesmeyer Goldthwaite +26 2A 168 13.52
T373 Clayton Phillips Arlington Grace Prep Academy +29 4APVT 173 13.525
T373 Jack Benoit Austin Hill Country Christian School +29 4APVT 173 13.525
T373 Ciro Baeza Midland Trinity School +29 4APVT 173 13.525
376 Ross Raines Lamesa Klondike +24 1A 166 13.675
377 Grant Passi Cedar Park +29 5A 173 13.735
T378 Angelo Bianco Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +27 6APVT 171 13.76
T378 Andrew Gibson Argyle Liberty Christian School +27 6APVT 171 13.76
380 Joe Penland III Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.S. +27 6APVT 171 13.765
381 Drayton Canaris Altair Rice +29 3A 173 13.81
T382 Tate Lewis Paris +28 4A 172 13.835
T382 Peyton Pope Lamar Fulshear 2020 +28 4A 172 13.835
T382 Colton Kelley Bullard +28 4A 172 13.835
385 Jake Jocobus Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +30 2APVT 174 13.97
386 Griffin Fields Panhandle +27 2A 169 14.0
T387 Brennan Medina Goldthwaite +27 2A 169 14.005
T387 Nicholas Childress Normangee +27 2A 169 14.005
T389 William Honea Lago Vista +30 3A 174 14.26
T389 Corbin Whitsell Troup +30 3A 174 14.26
T389 Takota Taylor Brock +30 3A 174 14.26
T389 Carson Mattoon Altair Rice +30 3A 174 14.26
T389 Brandt Butler Pollok Central +30 3A 174 14.26
T389 Heath Owens Clyde +30 3A 174 14.26
T395 Kaleb Rapsilver Huffman Hargrave +29 4A 173 14.285
T395 Michael McCullough Huffman Hargrave +29 4A 173 14.285
T395 Wyatt Wozniak Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville +29 4A 173 14.285
398 Niklas Larson Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +31 4APVT 175 14.415
399 Dalton Cort Fort Worth Southwest Christian School +28 5APVT 172 14.425
T400 Caden Carwile Olton +28 2A 170 14.485
T400 Rainer Horne Normangee +28 2A 170 14.485
402 Caden Sands Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +26 1APVT 170 14.62
403 Garrett Hardisty Spring Providence Classical School +29 3APVT 173 14.675
404 Kobe Young Cameron Yoe +31 3A 175 14.705
T405 Jack Woodford Grapeland +29 2A 171 14.97
T405 Dustin Freedman Valley Mills +29 2A 171 14.97
T405 Kyle Montoya Mason +29 2A 171 14.97
T405 Slade Gooden De Leon +29 2A 171 14.97
409 Garrett Esposito Bullard +31 4A 175 15.185
T410 Caleb Altum Salado +31 4A 175 15.19
T410 Zane Griggs Argyle +31 4A 175 15.19
T412 Parker Goodrum Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +33 4APVT 177 15.305
T412 Jacob Eckart Dallas Shelton School +33 4APVT 177 15.305
T414 Chris Slater Fredericksburg +32 4A 176 15.64
T414 Dylan Slater Fredericksburg +32 4A 176 15.64
416 Braden Welch Lenorah Grady +28 1A 170 15.665
417 Will Wilkinson Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +34 2APVT 178 15.75
418 Turner Symancyk Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +31 5APVT 175 15.8
419 Hunter Coley Quanah +31 2A 173 15.935
420 Evan Houdeshell Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +32 3APVT 176 16.04
421 Stockton Kruse Cameron Yoe +34 3A 178 16.05
T422 Tristan Adkinson Garrison +32 2A 174 16.415
T422 Christian Barrett Farwell +32 2A 174 16.415
T424 Cameron Pate Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +33 6APVT 177 16.495
T424 Julian Collier Houston St. Thomas High School +33 6APVT 177 16.495
426 Trace Riley Clyde +35 3A 179 16.5
T427 Jack Tindel Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville +34 4A 178 16.545
T427 Blake Kelly Argyle 2021 +34 4A 178 16.545
T429 Nolan Steelman D’Hanis +30 1A 172 16.655
T429 Dakota Roberts Garden City +30 1A 172 16.655
T429 Payton Garrett Lipan +30 1A 172 16.655
T432 Ethan Hudson New Braunfels Christian Academy +34 3APVT 178 16.95
T432 Jaxon Sheppard Clyde +36 3A 180 16.95
T432 Hudson Holcombe Bryan Brazos Christian School +34 3APVT 178 16.95
T432 Behren Morton Eastland +36 3A 180 16.95
T436 Derek Mullinix Salado +35 4A 179 16.995
T436 Caleb Washburn Gatesville +35 4A 179 16.995
T438 Cameron Stafford Matador Motley County +31 1A 173 17.145
T438 McCarson Youngblood Gilmer Union Hill +31 1A 173 17.145
440 Trayton South Sulphur Bluff +31 1A 173 17.15
441 Ryan Braxton Orangefield +37 3A 181 17.4
442 Tadeus Latawiec Spring Providence Classical School +35 3APVT 179 17.41
443 Cooper Smith Gatesville 2020 +36 4A 180 17.445
T444 Ryan Abernathy Dallas Shelton School +38 4APVT 182 17.53
T444 Ben Thrutchley Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +38 4APVT 182 17.53
446 Doak Neill Aledo +38 5A 182 17.645
T447 Morgan Hubbard Pollok Central +38 3A 182 17.845
T447 Gage Crowder Eastland +38 3A 182 17.845
449 Elijah Lust Cayuga +35 2A 177 17.865
T450 Charlie Calabretta Liberty Hill +37 4A 181 17.9
T450 Mason Sterling Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville +37 4A 181 17.9
T452 Boone Simms Dallas Cambridge School of Dallas +39 2APVT 183 17.975
T452 Nick Kuntz Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +39 4APVT 183 17.975
454 Luke Ezell Dripping Springs +39 5A 183 18.08
455 Nick Lara Garden City +33 1A 175 18.14
456 Caleb Cates Clyde +39 3A 183 18.295
T457 Maclain Ruffner The Woodlands Christian Academy +40 4APVT 184 18.42
T457 Walker Jackson Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +40 2APVT 184 18.42
T457 Ryland Ketcham Bryan Allen Academy +40 2APVT 184 18.42
460 Ethan Leal Dallas The Covenant School +38 3APVT 182 18.77
T461 Jaxson Homann San Antonio The Christian School at Castle Hills +38 3APVT 182 18.775
T461 Jacob Lewis Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School +38 6APVT 182 18.775
463 Matt Sterling Liberty Hill +39 4A 183 18.8
464 Wesley Jones Panhandle 2021 +37 2A 179 18.83
T465 Jarred Holland Douglass +37 2A 179 18.835
T465 Ty Aguirre Normangee +37 2A 179 18.835
T467 Cole Brown Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +41 2APVT 185 18.865
T467 Pierce Snokhous Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +41 4APVT 185 18.865
T469 Landry Proffitt Iredell +35 1A 177 19.13
T469 Ryan Weeks New Home +35 1A 177 19.13
471 Andre' Nunley Arlington Grace Prep Academy +42 4APVT 186 19.31
472 Sean Currie Cayuga +38 2A 180 19.315
473 Seth Garrett Roscoe Highland +36 1A 178 19.625
T474 Kevin Harris Eastland +42 3A 186 19.64
T474 Tim Hoffman Brock +42 3A 186 19.64
476 Leefe Actkinson Farwell +39 2A 181 19.8
477 Lane Seaman Mesquite Dallas Christian School +40 5APVT 184 19.935
478 Malachi Villareal Morton +37 1A 179 20.12
479 Hagan Halfmann Garden City +37 1A 179 20.125
480 Zane Boardman Houston The Village School +41 6APVT 185 20.14
481 Nathan Foster Melissa +42 4A 186 20.16
T482 Graham St. Clair Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +44 2APVT 188 20.2
T482 Bracy Estes Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +44 2APVT 188 20.2
484 Ronnie Belt Plainview Christian Academy +38 1APVT 182 20.32
485 Logan Rickey Salado +43 4A 187 20.61
486 Ethan Boggs Morton +38 1A 180 20.62
T487 Taylen Sossaman Quanah +41 2A 183 20.765
T487 Easton Lewis Sulphur Springs North Hopkins +41 2A 183 20.765
489 William Westfall Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +43 3APVT 187 21.05
490 Matt Brown Melissa 2019 +44 4A 188 21.065
T491 Beau Harper Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +46 2APVT 190 21.09
T491 Isaiah Bulman League City Bay Area Christian School +46 4APVT 190 21.09
493 Bryce Archer Knippa +39 1A 181 21.11
T494 Brady Caswell Meadow +39 1A 181 21.115
T494 Austin Earl Ector +39 1A 181 21.115
496 Brock Powers Van Alstyne +46 3A 190 21.435
497 Preston Ricks Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy +44 3APVT 188 21.51
498 Tommy Freet The Woodlands Christian Academy +47 4APVT 191 21.535
499 Nash Willingham Morton +40 1A 182 21.605
T500 Andrew Stafford Matador Motley County +40 1A 182 21.61
T500 Kaden Delgado Iredell +40 1A 182 21.61
502 Witt Grooms Cypress Covenant Academy +41 1APVT 185 21.745
503 Hayden Heffley Columbus +47 3A 191 21.885
T504 Jacob Lightsey Bryan Allen Academy +48 2APVT 192 21.98
T504 Grant Chelette Arlington Grace Prep Academy +48 4APVT 192 21.98
506 Hagen Pitts Plainview Christian Academy +42 1APVT 186 22.22
507 Chris Franklin Troup +48 3A 192 22.33
508 Mason Vaculin Cameron Yoe +48 3A 192 22.335
509 Sam Grigsby Spring Providence Classical School +46 3APVT 190 22.415
510 Skyler Perryman Dallas The Covenant School +46 3APVT 190 22.42
T511 Colton Fowler Iredell +42 1A 184 22.6
T511 Zach Burnett Garden City +42 1A 184 22.6
513 Paul Aubert Irving Faustina Academy +43 1APVT 187 22.695
T514 Christopher Badillo San Antonio Central Catholic +47 6APVT 191 22.87
T514 Grayson Thallman League City Bay Area Christian School +50 4APVT 194 22.87
T514 Rej Talbot League City Bay Area Christian School +50 4APVT 194 22.87
T517 Sam Spaulding Roscoe Highland +43 1A 185 23.095
T517 Colton McCartney Tilden McMullen County +43 1A 185 23.095
519 Andrew Scheppler Cayuga +46 2A 188 23.175
520 Josh Prather Panhandle +46 2A 188 23.18
T521 Dalton Spriggs League City Bay Area Christian School +51 4APVT 195 23.315
T521 Matthew Hancock League City Bay Area Christian School +51 4APVT 195 23.315
T523 Andrew Houdeshell Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +48 3APVT 192 23.33
T523 Cade Hollingsworth Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +48 3APVT 192 23.33
525 Jace Clark Sterling City +44 1A 186 23.59
526 Mackey Chuoke Houston Lutheran South Academy +48 5APVT 192 23.61
527 Harley Sabbatini Weatherford Christian School +45 1APVT 189 23.645
528 Kyler Zak Dallas The Covenant School +49 3APVT 193 23.785
529 Tyler Holt Houston Second Baptist School +49 5APVT 193 24.065
530 Kaiden Bush Yantis +45 1A 187 24.085
531 Devin Sims Altair Rice +52 3A 196 24.125
532 Christian Harris Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +50 3APVT 194 24.24
533 Chris Lofton Lago Vista +53 3A 197 24.575
534 Connor Jackson Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +47 1APVT 191 24.595
535 Quinton Tremblay Houston The Briarwood School +54 2APVT 198 24.65
536 Cameron Smith Spring Providence Classical School 2019 +51 3APVT 195 24.695
537 Colby Blahuta Moulton +47 1A 189 25.08
T538 Koby Hogan Muenster Sacred Heart +55 2APVT 199 25.095
T538 Luke Wilson Waco Vanguard College Preparatory 2019 +55 4APVT 199 25.095
540 Reece Bailey Douglass +50 2A 192 25.11
541 Caleb Hudson New Braunfels Christian Academy +52 3APVT 196 25.15
T542 Mason Dunnahoo Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +56 2APVT 200 25.54
T542 Enzo Vela Dietze Bryan Allen Academy +56 2APVT 200 25.54
544 Cooper Adams Sulphur Springs North Hopkins +51 2A 193 25.595
545 Blayne Olazabal Diana New Diana +56 3A 200 25.915
T546 Konner Turney Roscoe Highland +49 1A 191 26.07
T546 Cross Knittel Sterling City +49 1A 191 26.07
548 Joseph Rodriguez Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco +52 2A 194 26.075
T549 Jack Stewart Lago Vista +57 3A 201 26.365
T549 Bracey Cover Troup +57 3A 201 26.365
551 Kevin Vogt Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +58 4APVT 202 26.425
T552 Cody Hollenbach Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +58 2APVT 202 26.43
T552 Carter Crouch Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +58 2APVT 202 26.43
554 Jax Bacak Bryan Brazos Christian School +55 3APVT 199 26.515
555 Andrew Crow Mission Juan Diego Academy +55 3APVT 199 26.52
T556 Diego Calderon Sierra Blanca +50 1A 192 26.565
T556 Collin Brown Clyde Eula +50 1A 192 26.565
T556 Quinton McMullan Sterling City +50 1A 192 26.565
559 Kyle Pickard Orangefield +58 3A 202 26.815
560 Hudson Graber Arlington Grace Prep Academy +59 4APVT 203 26.875
561 Travis Reeh Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +56 3APVT 200 26.975
562 Luke Green Cameron Yoe +59 3A 203 27.265
563 Jackson Tidwell Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +53 1APVT 197 27.445
564 David Rumley Normangee +55 2A 197 27.525
T565 Garrison Jones Clyde Eula +52 1A 194 27.555
T565 Chris Rodriguez Munday +52 1A 194 27.555
567 Bradley Finkbeiner Spring Providence Classical School +58 3APVT 202 27.885
T568 Ryan Reed Sulphur Springs North Hopkins +56 2A 198 28.01
T568 JJ Ake Mason +56 2A 198 28.01
T568 Nathan Jones Douglass +56 2A 198 28.01
571 Wyatt Sisco Sterling City +53 1A 195 28.055
572 Scout Walker Midland Trinity School +62 4APVT 206 28.205
T573 Reece Westby Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +59 3APVT 203 28.34
T573 Ethan Green San Antonio Keystone School +59 3APVT 203 28.34
575 Conner Leifeste Mason +57 2A 199 28.49
576 Kason Degan Matador Motley County +54 1A 196 28.545
T577 Josh Ackley Grapeland +58 2A 200 28.975
T577 Kevin Clement Sulphur Springs North Hopkins +58 2A 200 28.975
579 Ruger Duniven Roscoe Highland +55 1A 197 29.045
580 Grant Perry The Woodlands Christian Academy +64 4APVT 208 29.1
581 Travis Love Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville +63 4A 207 29.65
582 Chase Broussard Orangefield +66 3A 210 30.405
583 Camden Owens Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +67 2APVT 211 30.43
584 Jaret Justiss Sterling City +58 1A 200 30.53
585 Luke Cummings Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +64 3APVT 208 30.62
586 Luke Rickwartz Amarillo Holy Cross Catholic Academy +60 1APVT 204 30.765
T587 Ethan Mason Matador Motley County +59 1A 201 31.025
T587 Cody Wooten Leakey +59 1A 201 31.025
T587 Garrett Blaha Tilden McMullen County +59 1A 201 31.025
T590 Ethan Peacock Roscoe Highland +60 1A 202 31.52
T590 Jayton Jones Clyde Eula +60 1A 202 31.52
T592 Jacob Helzer Denton Calvary Academy +66 3APVT 210 31.53
T592 Caley Boyd Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +66 3APVT 210 31.53
594 Edward Townsen Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +70 2APVT 214 31.765
595 Carter Abney New Home +61 1A 203 32.02
596 Cole Benefield Arlington Northstar School +63 1APVT 207 32.195
T597 Jacob Schavemaker Midland Trinity School +71 4APVT 215 32.21
T597 Hayden Pena Houston The Briarwood School +71 2APVT 215 32.21
599 Morgan Machac Altair Rice +71 3A 215 32.64
600 Collin Knabe Muenster Sacred Heart +72 2APVT 216 32.65
601 Carson Reese Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +72 2APVT 216 32.655
602 Kaden Vasquez Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +64 1APVT 208 32.665
603 Ian Espino-Barros Dallas Alcuin School +64 1APVT 208 32.67
604 Dominic Vanvickle Irving Faustina Academy +65 1APVT 209 33.145
605 Joseph Henderson New Braunfels Christian Academy 2020 +70 3APVT 214 33.355
606 Ryan Bundy New Home +64 1A 206 33.505
T607 Brendan Goldaber Dallas Alcuin School +66 1APVT 210 33.615
T607 Tyler Hood Arlington Northstar School +66 1APVT 210 33.615
T609 Hunter Taylor Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +71 3APVT 215 33.81
T609 Nathan King Denton Calvary Academy +71 3APVT 215 33.81
T611 Cole Handon Houston The Briarwood School +75 2APVT 219 33.985
T611 Hunter Hennigan Muenster Sacred Heart +75 2APVT 219 33.985
T613 Joshua Dragoo Carthage Northside Christian Academy +68 1APVT 212 34.565
T613 Joel Dragoo Carthage Northside Christian Academy +68 1APVT 212 34.565
615 William Bayless Pottsboro +76 3A 220 34.885
T616 Kaleb LeClair New Home +67 1A 209 34.99
T616 Braden Fletcher Iredell +67 1A 209 34.99
T618 Trey Bates Leakey +68 1A 210 35.485
T618 Montana Hurley Sulphur Bluff +68 1A 210 35.485
620 Britten Randolph Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +74 5APVT 218 35.555
621 Zachary Canady Fort Worth Lake Country Christian School +75 3APVT 219 35.63
622 Cooper Padgett Mason +72 2A 214 35.735
623 Garrison Haseloff Farwell +72 2A 214 35.74
624 Luke Land Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +79 2APVT 223 35.765
625 Kyler Degan Matador Motley County +69 1A 211 35.985
T626 Benjamin Kubicek Longview St Mary's Catholic School +72 1APVT 216 36.46
T626 Brendon Brown Plainview Christian Academy +72 1APVT 216 36.46
628 Ryan Conerty Arlington Northstar School +72 1APVT 216 36.465
629 MaCay Maddox Pollok Central +80 3A 224 36.68
630 Austin Gallier Douglass +74 2A 216 36.7
631 Luke Batts Gilmer Union Hill +71 1A 213 36.97
632 Levi Murphy Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +75 1APVT 219 37.885
633 Luke Sell Lubbock Kingdom Preparatory Academy +75 1APVT 219 37.89
634 Gage Daniel Temple Central Texas Christian School +80 3APVT 224 37.91
635 Josh Melber The Woodlands Christian Academy +84 4APVT 228 37.99
636 Zackary Clapp Amarillo San Jacinto Christian Academy +81 3APVT 225 38.365
637 Theo Olson Austin Waldorf School +85 2APVT 229 38.435
638 Cade Love Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian School +86 2APVT 230 38.88
639 Bryce Thompson Leakey +75 1A 217 38.955
640 Ben Rackley San Angelo Christian Academy +78 1APVT 222 39.31
T641 Ryan Halfmann Garden City +76 1A 218 39.45
T641 Eli Ham Sulphur Bluff +76 1A 218 39.45
T643 Jagan Daughters Bryan Allen Academy +88 2APVT 232 39.77
T643 Grant Gladish Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +88 4APVT 232 39.77
645 Hunter Wallis Sulphur Bluff +77 1A 219 39.945
646 Tyler Oelze Bryan Brazos Christian School +85 3APVT 229 40.185
647 Conner Walton Diana New Diana +89 3A 233 40.715
648 Ronald Boorman Longview Trinity School of Texas +81 1APVT 225 40.74
T649 Jacob Guereca Iredell +79 1A 221 40.935
T649 Dayton DeAnda New Home +79 1A 221 40.935
651 Colton Cruz Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy +87 3APVT 231 41.1
652 Bryson Smith Weatherford Christian School +82 1APVT 226 41.21
653 Luke Ellefson Temple Central Texas Christian School +88 3APVT 232 41.555
654 Cash Ables Gilmer Union Hill +81 1A 223 41.93
655 Ian Hughes Fredericksburg Ambleside School +84 1APVT 228 42.16
656 David Rosas Sulphur Bluff +82 1A 224 42.425
657 Jaidyn Vigil Plainview Christian Academy +86 1APVT 230 43.11
658 Eliott Gonzalez Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +92 3APVT 236 43.375
659 Brooks Arneson Dallas The Winston School +87 1APVT 231 43.585
660 Jakobe' Griffis Gilmer Union Hill +85 1A 227 43.91
661 Spencer Calcote Cayuga +89 2A 231 43.945
662 Dominic Tucker Longview St Mary's Catholic School +89 1APVT 233 44.535
663 Cameron Foy Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +99 2APVT 243 44.665
664 Cayden Turner Tilden McMullen County +87 1A 229 44.905
665 Colton Hasenjaeger Weatherford Christian School +90 1APVT 234 45.01
666 Alex Lygren Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +91 1APVT 235 45.485
667 Carson McConnell Houston The Briarwood School +101 2APVT 245 45.555
668 Evan McBride Temple Central Texas Christian School +97 3APVT 241 45.655
669 Ramsey Oden Cayuga +93 2A 235 45.875
670 Taylor Panell Leakey +89 1A 231 45.895
671 Xeno Garza Morton +90 1A 232 46.39
672 Declan Harrison Austin Waldorf School +103 2APVT 247 46.445
673 Braden Clampit Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +104 2APVT 248 46.89
T674 Jacob Cranfill Irving StoneGate Academy +94 1APVT 238 46.91
T674 Caleb Welch Fredericksburg Ambleside School +94 1APVT 238 46.91
676 Quinn Condsidine Houston The Briarwood School +105 2APVT 249 47.335
677 Owen Ellefson Temple Central Texas Christian School +101 3APVT 245 47.48
T678 Vance Aubert Irving Faustina Academy +96 1APVT 240 47.86
T678 Kaleb Simpson Carthage Northside Christian Academy +96 1APVT 240 47.86
680 Collin Bohannon Temple Central Texas Christian School +102 3APVT 246 47.935
681 David Forbes Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +108 2APVT 252 48.67
682 Matthew Merritt Longview St Mary's Catholic School +98 1APVT 242 48.81
683 Blayne DeBusk Morton +97 1A 239 49.86
684 Jaycob Ysasaga Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +103 1APVT 247 51.185
685 Richard Fogarty Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +110 3APVT 254 51.58
686 Oliver Banks Irving StoneGate Academy +104 1APVT 248 51.655
687 Blake Howard Grapeland +106 2A 248 52.155
688 Austin Pflum Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +114 3APVT 258 53.405
689 Jonovan Garza Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +108 1APVT 252 53.555
690 Junah Taylor Austin Waldorf School +119 2APVT 263 53.565
691 Tristen Alexander Tilden McMullen County +105 1A 247 53.825
692 Cotton Harris Tilden McMullen County +109 1A 251 55.805
693 Ethan Munir Dallas Fairhill +116 1APVT 260 57.355
694 Brett Peacock Irving Faustina Academy +118 1APVT 262 58.305
695 Rudy Hartfield Irving StoneGate Academy +120 1APVT 264 59.25
696 Cyrus Rose Dallas Alcuin School +121 1APVT 265 59.725
697 Riley Jezek Arlington Northstar School +122 1APVT 266 60.2
698 Jack Blalock Longview St Mary's Catholic School +124 1APVT 268 61.155
699 Trey Venters Gilmer Union Hill +120 1A 262 61.26
700 Ian Kintz Muenster Sacred Heart +139 2APVT 283 62.465
701 Michael Meiser Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +127 1APVT 271 62.575
T702 Joshua Ogunseinde Longview St Mary's Catholic School +128 1APVT 272 63.05
T702 Jonah Collard Longview St Mary's Catholic School +128 1APVT 272 63.05
704 Jare Trivette Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +135 1APVT 279 66.375
705 Max Nathan Dallas Alcuin School +142 1APVT 286 69.7