2018-2019 West Virginia High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on West Virginia High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Christian Boyd Washington 2019 -4 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 68 -4.05
2 Michael Harris North Marion 2020 -1 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 71 -1.47
3 Clark Craig Fairmont Senior -3 Capital City Classic 68 -0.73
4 Joseph Kalaskey Gw "a" 2020 +1 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 73 0.26
T5 Jackson Hill WW 2022 -1 AAA - Region 3 71 0.94
T5 Joseph Kalaskey GW 2020 -1 AAA - Region 3 71 0.94
7 Luke Six Hurricane "a" +3 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 75 1.98
T8 Ryan Bilby Brooke +4 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 76 2.85
T8 Clark Craig Fairmont Senior +4 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 76 2.85
T10 Jackson Hill Woodrow Wilson 2022 +1 Capital City Classic 72 3.45
T10 Ryan Butcher Scott +1 Capital City Classic 72 3.45
T10 Joseph Kalaskey G.w. "a" 2020 +1 Capital City Classic 72 3.45
13 Noah Seivertson Wheeling Park +5 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 77 3.71
14 N. Fleming Petersburg +1 AA - Region 1 73 4.18
T15 Caleb Cook Westside +2 Capital City Classic 73 4.5
T15 Mike Growe Wyoming East +2 Capital City Classic 73 4.5
17 Jc Maxwell Wheeling Central +6 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 78 4.57
18 Gage Pauley RIV +3 AAA - Region 3 75 4.71
T19 John Logan Taylor Gw "a" +7 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 79 5.43
T19 Lydia Simon Wheeling Park +7 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 79 5.43
T19 Derrick Harrison Wheeling Central +7 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 79 5.43
T19 Ashley Offenberger Waterford +7 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 79 5.43
T23 Garrett Ballway Parkersburg "a" +3 Capital City Classic 74 5.55
T23 Derrick Harrison Wheeling Central +3 Capital City Classic 74 5.55
25 M. Harris North Marion +3 AA - Region 1 75 6.08
26 Trey Blain Magnolia +8 A - Region 1 79 6.1
T27 Dorothy Romanek Wheeling Park +8 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 80 6.3
T27 Ryan Dembiczak Linsly +8 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 80 6.3
T27 Sam White Hurricane "a" +8 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 80 6.3
T30 Colt Gillespie GW +5 AAA - Region 3 77 6.59
T30 Dawson Browning Westside +4 Capital City Classic 75 6.59
T30 Berkley Adwell GE +5 AAA - Region 3 77 6.59
T30 John Logan Taylor GW +5 AAA - Region 3 77 6.59
T34 Xavier Caruthers Williamstown +9 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 81 7.16
T34 Colt Gillispie Gw "a" +9 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 81 7.16
T34 Jacob Kalaskey Gw "b" +9 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 81 7.16
T34 Ethan Hefner Hurricane "b" +9 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 81 7.16
T34 Garrett Ballway Parkersburg "a" +9 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 81 7.16
39 Bryce Moore Parkersburg Catholic +8 A - Region 4 78 7.39
40 Dylan Burford RIV +6 AAA - Region 3 78 7.53
T41 Luke Six Hurricane "b" +5 Capital City Classic 76 7.64
T41 John Logan Taylor G.w. "a" +5 Capital City Classic 76 7.64
T41 Jc Maxwell Wheeling Central +5 Capital City Classic 76 7.64
T44 C. Clark Fmt Sr. +5 AA - Region 1 77 7.98
T44 C. Miller Grafton +5 AA - Region 1 77 7.98
T46 Bryce Moore Parkersburg Catholic +10 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 82 8.02
T46 Chris Neighbors Washington +10 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 82 8.02
T46 John Alderman Gw "b" +10 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 82 8.02
49 Wyatt Kincaid Sherman +9 A - Region 4 79 8.24
50 Anderson Goldman GW +7 AAA - Region 3 79 8.48
51 Anderson Goldman G.w. "a" +6 Capital City Classic 77 8.68
52 Matthew Amon Bridgeport +9 AA - Region 2 81 8.8
T53 Zach Mazur Wheeling Central +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
T53 Carter Stone Parkersburg "a" +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
T53 Dustin Corley Parkersburg South "a" +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
T53 Garrett Simon Roane County 2021 +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
T53 Luke Commiskey Parkersburg South "a" +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
T53 Paxton Gordon Hurricane "a" +11 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 83 8.88
59 Derrick Harrison Wheeling Central +12 A - Region 1 83 9.69
T60 Zach Redmon Parkersburg South "a" +7 Capital City Classic 78 9.73
T60 Connor Campbell Huntington +7 Capital City Classic 78 9.73
T62 Alex Francis Hurricane "b" +12 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 84 9.75
T62 Grayson Watson Roane County +12 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 84 9.75
T62 Nathan Neville Hurricane "b" +12 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 84 9.75
T62 Trey Rossana Parkersburg "a" +12 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 84 9.75
66 Gavin Fox Ravenswood +11 A - Region 4 81 9.94
67 Jace Ranson CAP +9 AAA - Region 3 81 10.36
68 Zach Mazur Wheeling Central +13 A - Region 1 84 10.58
T69 Anderson Goldman Gw "a" +13 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 85 10.61
T69 Jake Schmidt East Fairmont +13 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 85 10.61
T69 Ethan Hardy Washington +13 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 85 10.61
T69 Tanner Elliott Washington +13 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 85 10.61
T69 Colin Wiley Greenbrier East +13 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 85 10.61
T74 Sam White Hurricane "a" +8 Capital City Classic 79 10.78
T74 Carter Stone Parkersburg "a" +8 Capital City Classic 79 10.78
T74 Paxton Gordon Hurricane "a" +8 Capital City Classic 79 10.78
T74 Jacob Marsh Cabell Midland "a" +8 Capital City Classic 79 10.78
T78 Eli Inman Williamstown +12 A - Region 4 82 10.79
T78 Ciah Kennedy Ravenswood +12 A - Region 4 82 10.79
T80 Zach Redmon Parkersburg South "a" +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Jacob Perry Huntington +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Cade Murray Parkersburg South "a" +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Wesley Jenkins Waterford +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Jack Cimino Charleston Catholic +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Olivia Hart Hurricane "a" +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T80 Molly Mclean Parkersburg "b" +14 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 86 11.47
T87 Mace Busch Parkersburg South "b" +9 Capital City Classic 80 11.82
T87 Chase Hager Scott +9 Capital City Classic 80 11.82
T87 Caden Mccomas Cabell Midland "b" +9 Capital City Classic 80 11.82
T87 Colt Gillispie G.w. "a" +9 Capital City Classic 80 11.82
T87 Jace Ranson Capital +9 Capital City Classic 80 11.82
T92 Jimmy Hawkins Robert C. Byrd +13 AA - Region 2 85 12.25
T92 Payton Moore Lincoln +13 AA - Region 2 85 12.25
T94 Cayden Hoover Greenbrier East +15 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 87 12.34
T94 Blake Snyder Parkersburg South "b" +15 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 87 12.34
T94 Matt Mazur Wheeling Central +15 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 87 12.34
T94 Seth Dennis Warren "a" +15 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 87 12.34
T98 Michael Harris North Marion 2020 +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Reed Dingess Chapmanville +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Dylan Dunlevy Linsly +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Davis Haynes Ripley +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Grayson Watson Roane County +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Olivia Hart Hurricane "a" +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
T98 Jacob Perry Huntington +10 Capital City Classic 81 12.87
105 Jeremiah Dolan Bridgeport +14 AA - Region 2 86 13.11
T106 Joe Kramer CAP +12 AAA - Region 3 84 13.18
T106 Mary Denny WW +12 AAA - Region 3 84 13.18
T106 Colin Wiley GE +12 AAA - Region 3 84 13.18
T106 Norris Beard GE +12 AAA - Region 3 84 13.18
T106 Cayden Hoover GE +12 AAA - Region 3 84 13.18
T111 Zack Morgan Fairmont Senior +16 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 88 13.2
T111 Ethan Malinowski Charleston Catholic +16 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 88 13.2
113 Jc Maxwell Wheeling Central +16 A - Region 1 87 13.27
114 C. Moore Grafton +11 AA - Region 1 83 13.67
T115 Ryan Dembiczak Linsly +11 Capital City Classic 82 13.92
T115 Tanner Walls Westside +11 Capital City Classic 82 13.92
T115 Peyton Weekly Cabell Midland "a" +11 Capital City Classic 82 13.92
T115 Cameron Jarvis Cabell Midland "a" +11 Capital City Classic 82 13.92
T115 Jack Cimino Charleston Catholic "a" +11 Capital City Classic 82 13.92
T120 Daniel Wharton Parkersburg "b" +17 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 89 14.06
T120 Austin Barta Warren "a" +17 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 89 14.06
T120 Jon Rigney Hurricane "b" +17 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 89 14.06
T120 Kaleb Kovacs Ritchie County +17 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 89 14.06
124 Brandon Lawhon St. Mary's 2022 +17 A - Region 1 88 14.17
T125 Devin Raines Ravenswood +16 A - Region 4 86 14.19
T125 Gavin Bosgraf Williamstown +16 A - Region 4 86 14.19
T125 Xavier Caruthers Williamstown +16 A - Region 4 86 14.19
T128 Ayden Wyckoff Lewis County +16 AA - Region 2 88 14.84
T128 Bryson Beaver Herbert Hoover +16 AA - Region 2 88 14.84
T130 Tanner Dorsey Huntington +18 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 90 14.92
T130 Zach Meadows Parkersburg South "b" +18 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 90 14.92
T130 Berkley Adwell Greenbrier East +18 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 90 14.92
T130 Eli Inman Williamstown +18 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 90 14.92
T134 Matt Mazur Wheeling Central +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
T134 Noah Mitchell Capital +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
T134 Emma Nicol G.w. "b" +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
T134 Trey Rossana Parkersburg "a" +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
T134 Luke Commiskey Parkersburg South "a" +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
T134 Daniel Wharton Parkersburg "b" +12 Capital City Classic 83 14.96
140 Noah Mitchell CAP +14 AAA - Region 3 86 15.07
141 Trevor Pandher Bridgeport +17 AA - Region 2 89 15.7
T142 Caden Mccomas Cabell Midland +19 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 91 15.79
T142 Caleb Davis Warren "b" +19 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 91 15.79
T142 Jacob Marsh Cabell Midland +19 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 91 15.79
T142 Emma Nicol Gw "b" +19 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 91 15.79
T142 Cameron Jarvis Cabell Midland +19 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 91 15.79
T147 Nathaniel Bailey PRIN +15 AAA - Region 3 87 16.01
T147 Wilson Meeks Charleston Catholic "a" +13 Capital City Classic 84 16.01
T147 John Alderman G.w. "b" +13 Capital City Classic 84 16.01
T147 Nathan Neville Hurricane "b" +13 Capital City Classic 84 16.01
T147 Logan Miller Wyoming East +13 Capital City Classic 84 16.01
T147 Ethan Bradford Wyoming East +13 Capital City Classic 84 16.01
153 J. Miller Berkley Springs +14 AA - Region 1 86 16.52
T154 Baron Swiger Lincoln +18 AA - Region 2 90 16.56
T154 Garrett Simon Roane County 2021 +18 AA - Region 2 90 16.56
T156 Nicole Lincicome Parkersburg "a" +20 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 92 16.65
T156 Levi Strieter Huntington +20 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 92 16.65
T156 Will Jenkins Charleston Catholic +20 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 92 16.65
T159 Kyler Carper Wirt County +19 A - Region 4 89 16.74
T159 Hunter Tate Parkersburg Catholic +19 A - Region 4 89 16.74
T159 Duce Vance Huntington St. Joseph +19 A - Region 4 89 16.74
T162 Chase Milbee Winfield +14 Capital City Classic 85 17.05
T162 Joe Kramer Capital +14 Capital City Classic 85 17.05
T162 Jacob Cochran Westside +14 Capital City Classic 85 17.05
165 Chase Freeman Lewis County +19 AA - Region 2 91 17.42
T166 K. Kimbrew Grafton +15 AA - Region 1 87 17.47
T166 J. Malcolm Keyser +15 AA - Region 1 87 17.47
T168 Mace Busch Parkersburg South "b" +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Dylan Dunlevy Linsly +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Chance Weihl Warren "a" +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Connor Campbell Huntington +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Anthony Rader Ritchie County +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Brandon Kiger Williamstown +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
T168 Noah Carvillano East Fairmont +21 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 93 17.51
175 Dalton Edwards Ritchie County +21 A - Region 1 92 17.76
T176 Cameron Thomas CAP +17 AAA - Region 3 89 17.89
T176 Hunter Tolliver WW +17 AAA - Region 3 89 17.89
T176 Dj Bailey PRIN +17 AAA - Region 3 89 17.89
T179 Blake Snyder Parkersburg South "b" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Jacob Kalaskey G.w. "b" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Nicole Lincicome Parkersburg "a" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Tj Davidson Parkersburg "b" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Sam Alderman G.w. "c" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Mary Denny Woodrow Wilson +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T179 Zach Meadows Parkersburg South "b" +15 Capital City Classic 86 18.1
T186 Wilson Meeks Charleston Catholic +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
T186 Aj Nairn Linsly +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
T186 Gage Nicholson East Fairmont +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
T186 Autumn Gillispie Gw "b" +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
T186 Gannon Satterfield Fairmont Senior +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
T186 Jacob Smeeks Warren "b" +22 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 94 18.37
192 Matt Mazue Wheeling Central +22 A - Region 1 93 18.65
T193 Lex Shaffer North Marion +16 Capital City Classic 87 19.15
T193 Molly Mclean Parkersburg "b" +16 Capital City Classic 87 19.15
T193 Cameron Thomas Capital +16 Capital City Classic 87 19.15
T193 Gavin Triplett Braxton County +21 AA - Region 2 93 19.15
T193 Alex Hawkins Robert C. Byrd +21 AA - Region 2 93 19.15
198 Patrick Copen Parkersburg Catholic +23 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 95 19.24
T199 G. Satterfield Fmt Sr. +17 AA - Region 1 89 19.37
T199 J. Schmidt East Fmt +17 AA - Region 1 89 19.37
T199 D. Runner North Marion +17 AA - Region 1 89 19.37
T202 Alex Parker Magnolia +23 A - Region 1 94 19.55
T202 Grant Barnhart St. Mary's +23 A - Region 1 94 19.55
204 Christian Ward WW +19 AAA - Region 3 91 19.77
205 Andrew Hughes Nicholas County 2021 +22 AA - Region 2 94 20.01
T206 Trevor Reynolds Warren "a" +24 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 96 20.1
T206 Peyton Weekley Cabell Midland +24 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 96 20.1
T206 Lane Flint East Fairmont +24 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 96 20.1
T209 Ethan Hefner Hurricane "a" +17 Capital City Classic 88 20.19
T209 Jacob Blizzard Poca +17 Capital City Classic 88 20.19
T209 Garrett Simon Roane County 2021 +17 Capital City Classic 88 20.19
T209 Hunter Kirtley Cabell Midland "b" +17 Capital City Classic 88 20.19
T213 E. Matlick Keyser +18 AA - Region 1 90 20.32
T213 L. Flint East Fmt +18 AA - Region 1 90 20.32
215 Krista Davis Ritchie County +24 A - Region 1 95 20.45
T216 Michael Willis Clay Co. +23 AA - Region 2 95 20.87
T216 Isaac Starcher Roane County +23 AA - Region 2 95 20.87
T218 Michael Lough Ripley +18 Capital City Classic 89 21.24
T218 Tanner Dorsey Huntington +18 Capital City Classic 89 21.24
T218 Zack Morgan Fairmont Senior +18 Capital City Classic 89 21.24
T221 N. Carvilland East Fmt +19 AA - Region 1 91 21.27
T221 B. Rhoaded North Marion +19 AA - Region 1 91 21.27
T221 Z. Morgan Fmt Sr. +19 AA - Region 1 91 21.27
T224 Ben Fox Roane County +24 AA - Region 2 96 21.74
T224 Beau Liston Braxton County +24 AA - Region 2 96 21.74
T226 Brooks Soprano Waterford +26 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 98 21.82
T226 Samuel Stone Parkersburg "b" +26 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 98 21.82
228 Patrick Coppin Parkersburg Catholic +25 A - Region 4 95 21.84
229 L. Shaffer North Marion +20 AA - Region 1 92 22.22
T230 Dustin Corley Parkersburg South "a" +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Cade Murray Parkersburg South "a" +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Gannon Satterfield Fairmont Senior +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Isaac Starcher Roane County +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Devin Roberts Wyoming East +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Andrew Manley Ripley +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T230 Jenna Detemple Charleston Catholic "b" +19 Capital City Classic 90 22.29
T237 Cole Bozic Lewis County +25 AA - Region 2 97 22.6
T237 Grayson Watson Roane County +25 AA - Region 2 97 22.6
T237 Tyler Galligher PRIN +22 AAA - Region 3 94 22.6
T240 Isaac Starcher Roane County +27 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 99 22.69
T240 Tj Davidson Parkersburg "b" +27 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 99 22.69
T240 Eli Reeves Parkersburg South "b" +27 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 99 22.69
243 Luke Webb St. Mary's +27 A - Region 1 98 23.14
T244 C. Hare Frankfort +21 AA - Region 1 93 23.17
T244 G. Nickolson East Fmt +21 AA - Region 1 93 23.17
T244 C. Phares Fmt Sr. +21 AA - Region 1 93 23.17
T247 Levi Strieter Huntington +20 Capital City Classic 91 23.33
T247 Evan Jarvis Cabell Midland "b" +20 Capital City Classic 91 23.33
T247 David Zachwieja Charleston Catholic "b" +20 Capital City Classic 91 23.33
250 Tyler Stemple Robert C. Byrd +26 AA - Region 2 98 23.46
T251 Rylan Gump North Marion +28 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 100 23.55
T251 Krista Davis Ritchie County +28 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 100 23.55
T251 Lex Shaffer North Marion +28 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 100 23.55
254 Hunter Graves Nicholas County +27 AA - Region 2 99 24.33
T255 Aiden Grubler Linsly +21 Capital City Classic 92 24.38
T255 Autumn Gillispie G.w. "b" +21 Capital City Classic 92 24.38
T257 Eli Gardner Parkersburg Catholic +29 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 101 24.41
T257 Cole Ellis Roane County +29 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 101 24.41
259 J. Gittings Oak Glen +23 AA - Region 1 95 25.07
T260 Devon Moore Sherman +29 A - Region 4 99 25.23
T260 Gage Smith Wahama 2019 +29 A - Region 4 99 25.23
T262 Samuel Stone Parkersburg "b" +22 Capital City Classic 93 25.42
T262 Chris Whyte Ripley +22 Capital City Classic 93 25.42
T262 Zach Mazur Wheeling Central +22 Capital City Classic 93 25.42
265 Dominick Mazur Weirton Madonna +30 A - Region 1 101 25.83
T266 J. Cline Oak Glen +24 AA - Region 1 96 26.02
T266 J. Tustin Weir +24 AA - Region 1 96 26.02
T268 Jacob Cline Marietta +31 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 103 26.14
T268 Caden Eddy Warren "b" +31 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 103 26.14
T270 Jon Rigney Hurricane "b" +23 Capital City Classic 94 26.47
T270 Eli Reeves Parkersburg South "b" +23 Capital City Classic 94 26.47
T270 Bryce Helmick Charleston Catholic "a" +23 Capital City Classic 94 26.47
T273 Kaleb Kovacs Ritchie County +31 A - Region 1 102 26.73
T273 Anthony Rader Ritchie County +31 A - Region 1 102 26.73
T275 Cameron Anderson Nicholas County +30 AA - Region 2 102 26.91
T275 Gavin Kennedy Robert C. Byrd +30 AA - Region 2 102 26.91
277 Logan Burdette Sherman +31 A - Region 4 101 26.93
278 Landon Hoover Greenbrier East +32 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 104 27.0
T279 Aj Nairn Linsly +24 Capital City Classic 95 27.52
T279 Christian Ward Woodrow Wilson +24 Capital City Classic 95 27.52
T279 Ethan Malinoski Charleston Catholic "a" +24 Capital City Classic 95 27.52
T282 Justin Dean Buffalo +32 A - Region 4 102 27.78
T282 Austin Riley Lewis County +31 AA - Region 2 103 27.78
T284 Alex Beafore Fairmont Senior +33 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 105 27.86
T284 Cole Fairbanks Warren "b" +33 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 105 27.86
286 X. Whitacer Frankfort +26 AA - Region 1 98 27.92
T287 Connor Beane G.w. "c" +25 Capital City Classic 96 28.56
T287 Skyler Sayre Cabell Midland "a" +25 Capital City Classic 96 28.56
T289 Emma Gardner Parkersburg Catholic +33 A - Region 4 103 28.63
T289 Ethan Mitchell Wahama +33 A - Region 4 103 28.63
291 Aiden Grubler Linsly +34 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 106 28.72
292 D. Broadwater Keyser +27 AA - Region 1 99 28.87
293 Garrett Jesse PRIN +29 AAA - Region 3 101 29.19
294 Olivia Menrose Magnolia +34 A - Region 1 105 29.42
295 Phillip Goodwin Ravenswood +34 A - Region 4 104 29.48
296 Bryce Rhoades North Marion +35 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 107 29.59
T297 Rylan Gump North Marion +26 Capital City Classic 97 29.61
T297 Logan Lightner Winfield +26 Capital City Classic 97 29.61
T299 A. Boggs Keyser +28 AA - Region 1 100 29.82
T299 I. Knotts Frankfort +28 AA - Region 1 100 29.82
T301 John Lopez Lincoln +34 AA - Region 2 106 30.36
T301 Chase Bedford Elkins +34 AA - Region 2 106 30.36
303 Gavin Bosgraf Williamstown +36 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 108 30.45
T304 Cole Ellis Roane County +27 Capital City Classic 98 30.66
T304 Justin Meadows Cabell Midland "b" +27 Capital City Classic 98 30.66
T306 Jay Joseph G.w. "c" +28 Capital City Classic 99 31.7
T306 Hunter Tolliver Woodrow Wilson +28 Capital City Classic 99 31.7
308 B. Whitacer Frankfort +30 AA - Region 1 102 31.72
309 Brady Gains Williamstown +37 A - Region 4 107 32.03
310 Mike Radar Nicholas County +36 AA - Region 2 108 32.09
T311 S. Vearo Berkley Springs +31 AA - Region 1 103 32.67
T311 D. Parsons Petersburg +31 AA - Region 1 103 32.67
T311 D. Simick Weir +31 AA - Region 1 103 32.67
T311 T. Tullman Philip Barbour +31 AA - Region 1 103 32.67
315 Connor Blakley Charleston Catholic "b" +29 Capital City Classic 100 32.75
316 Jesse Flint Braxton County +37 AA - Region 2 109 32.95
317 Ethan Davis St. Mary's +38 A - Region 1 109 33.0
318 Chris Phares Fairmont Senior +30 Capital City Classic 101 33.8
319 Alicia Dickinson Waterford +40 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 112 33.9
320 C. Mcclintock Berkley Springs +33 AA - Region 1 105 34.56
321 Cole Craft Brooke +41 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 113 34.76
322 Adam Cook Hurricane "b" +31 Capital City Classic 102 34.84
T323 Adeline Gregory Braxton County +40 AA - Region 2 112 35.54
T323 Taylor Bohan Herbert Hoover +40 AA - Region 2 112 35.54
T323 Hunter Friel Bridgeport +40 AA - Region 2 112 35.54
326 Will Isaac G.w. "c" +32 Capital City Classic 103 35.89
327 Brett Saffell Marietta +43 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 115 36.49
328 Chance Howell Liberty +42 AA - Region 2 114 37.26
329 Cole Whitehead Sherman +44 A - Region 4 114 37.98
330 Bryson Montgomery Calhoun +45 A - Region 4 115 38.83
331 Hayden Farley Chapmanville +35 Capital City Classic 106 39.03
332 Bryant Moore Winfield +36 Capital City Classic 107 40.07
333 Alex Milliken Magnolia +46 A - Region 1 117 40.18
334 C. Cline Oak Glen +39 AA - Region 1 111 40.26
335 Hailey Boyce Lincoln +46 AA - Region 2 118 40.71
336 Chad Durrate Weirton Madonna +48 A - Region 1 119 41.97
337 Regan Lynch Calhoun +49 A - Region 4 119 42.23
338 Rielly Taylor Clay Co. +48 AA - Region 2 120 42.44
339 Jonah Emery Marietta +50 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 122 42.53
340 Warner Murad Charleston Catholic "b" +39 Capital City Classic 110 43.21
341 Ivan Sanders Elkins +49 AA - Region 2 121 43.3
342 Dillon Moore Clay Co. +50 AA - Region 2 122 44.16
343 Colten Martin North Marion +40 Capital City Classic 111 44.26
T344 Ty Whitehead Wahama +52 A - Region 4 122 44.78
T344 Tyler Booth Wirt County +52 A - Region 4 122 44.78
346 J. Kuykendall Petersburg +44 AA - Region 1 116 45.01
347 A. Hall Oak Glen +45 AA - Region 1 117 45.96
348 Aiden Herb Marietta +54 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 126 45.98
349 Dylan Bess RIV +47 AAA - Region 3 119 46.14
350 Hayden Kincaid Ritchie County +55 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 127 46.84
351 C. Stotler Berkley Springs +46 AA - Region 1 118 46.91
352 Fletcher Muck STA +48 AAA - Region 3 120 47.08
353 C. Martin Philip Barbour +48 AA - Region 1 120 48.81
354 Hunter Browning Chapmanville +46 Capital City Classic 117 50.54
355 Alexis Spensky Brooke +60 Parkersburg CC High School Invitational 132 51.15
356 B. Allanson Petersburg +52 AA - Region 1 124 52.61
357 Gage Potoczny Tyler Consolidated +60 A - Region 1 131 52.73
358 Josie Montgomery Calhoun +63 A - Region 4 133 54.12
359 Jordan Stackpole Paden City +65 A - Region 1 136 57.22
360 Haiden Placer Tyler Consolidated +67 A - Region 1 138 59.01
361 Z. Guiddy Weir +59 AA - Region 1 131 59.25
362 Ryan Parsons Winfield +59 Capital City Classic 130 64.14
363 Samuel Winter Poca +60 Capital City Classic 131 65.18
364 Harman Young Elkins +76 AA - Region 2 148 66.59
365 Dylan Jones Poca +65 Capital City Classic 136 70.42
366 Anna Griffith Tyler Consolidated +80 A - Region 1 151 70.67
367 Micah Malone Poca +68 Capital City Classic 139 73.55
368 Gabi Bedford Elkins +88 AA - Region 2 160 76.94
369 B. Richardson Philip Barbour +88 AA - Region 1 160 86.79
370 Ezra Reed Tyler Consolidated +106 A - Region 1 177 93.99
371 Caden Ramsey Clay Co. +110 AA - Region 2 182 95.92
372 Braxton Hensley Chapmanville +90 Capital City Classic 161 96.57
373 Dillan Shreve Paden City +148 A - Region 1 219 131.65