2018-2019 Wisconsin High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Spring

Stay up to date on Wisconsin High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Piercen Hunt Arrowhead -2 1 - Sectional 2 70 -1.56
2 Jack Lutze Marquette University -1 1 - Sectional 3 70 -0.53
3 Owen Covey New Richmond E 1 - Sectional 5 71 -0.27
4 Zak Kulka** Beaver Dam E 1 - Sectional 2 72 0.17
5 Boomer Zierath Abundant Life/Madison Country Day E 3 - Sectional 1 71 0.35
T6 Russell Dettmering Merrill +1 1 - Sectional 5 72 0.63
T6 Kasen Fager** Mount Horeb E 1 - Sectional 8 72 0.63
T6 Blake Wisdom Badger -1 1 - Sectional 4 71 0.63
9 Sam Nielsen Fond du Lac +1 1 - Sectional 2 73 1.04
T10 Jack Blair Marquette University +1 1 - Sectional 3 72 1.23
T10 Drew Sagrillo Marquette University +1 1 - Sectional 3 72 1.23
T10 Simon Mitchell Mineral Point +1 3 - Sectional 1 72 1.23
13 Trevor Frane Pacelli E 3 - Sectional 2 72 1.4
14 Ben Pausha Kettle Moraine E 1 - Sectional 7 72 1.44
15 Mason Schulz Mukwonago E 1 - Sectional 4 72 1.52
T16 Blake Zadra Rice Lake +1 2 - Sectional 1 73 1.54
T16 Simon Cuskey Rice Lake +1 2 - Sectional 1 73 1.54
T18 Connor Brown Union Grove +1 1 - Sectional 1 72 1.82
T18 Marty Swab Menomonee Falls +1 1 - Sectional 1 72 1.82
20 Doyle Kelly Saint Marys Springs +2 3 - Sectional 4 74 1.84
21 Charlie Aschenbach** Plymouth +2 1 - Sectional 2 74 1.91
T22 Nolan Ruffing Franklin +2 1 - Sectional 3 73 2.1
T22 John Mirsberger Franklin +2 1 - Sectional 3 73 2.1
24 Austin Thyes** Sheboygan North +1 1 - Sectional 7 73 2.29
T25 Kadin Kleman Janesville Parker +1 1 - Sectional 4 73 2.42
T25 Mickey Keating Sun Prairie +1 1 - Sectional 4 73 2.42
T25 Billy Peterson Eau Claire Memorial +3 1 - Sectional 5 74 2.42
T28 Kyle Bengtson Lakeland Union +2 2 - Sectional 1 74 2.44
T28 Austin Gaby** Verona Area +2 1 - Sectional 8 74 2.44
T28 Kaeden Nomm Lakeland Union +2 2 - Sectional 1 74 2.44
31 Drake Wilcox Sheboygan Area Lutheran +3 3 - Sectional 4 75 2.68
T32 Tyler Cleaves Kaukauna +3 1 - Sectional 6 74 2.71
T32 Ben Gilkay Appleton East +3 1 - Sectional 6 74 2.71
T32 Preston Cedergren Bay Port +3 1 - Sectional 6 74 2.71
35 Matthew Raab Arrowhead +3 1 - Sectional 2 75 2.78
36 Jack Rollins Abundant Life/Madison Country Day +3 3 - Sectional 1 74 2.98
37 Evan Thomas Stevens Point +4 1 - Sectional 5 75 3.32
T38 Kordell Swanson** Northwestern +3 2 - Sectional 1 75 3.34
T38 Kip Sullivan Middleton +3 1 - Sectional 8 75 3.34
T38 Cody Dirks Holmen +3 1 - Sectional 8 75 3.34
T41 Bryce Peters Winneconne +3 2 - Sectional 3 74 3.55
T41 Lukas Heckmann** Lakeside Lutheran +3 2 - Sectional 3 74 3.55
T43 Brice Klabunde Cameron +3 3 - Sectional 3 75 3.57
T43 Isaac Larrabee Eleva-Strum +3 3 - Sectional 3 75 3.57
T45 Austin Georger Appleton West +4 1 - Sectional 6 75 3.62
T45 Cole Hanke Green Bay Preble +4 1 - Sectional 6 75 3.62
T45 Brock Hlinak Kaukauna +4 1 - Sectional 6 75 3.62
T45 Trent Thomas Green Bay Southwest +4 1 - Sectional 6 75 3.62
49 Cole Griffin** De Pere +4 1 - Sectional 2 76 3.65
T50 Matt Hach New Glarus +4 3 - Sectional 1 75 3.85
T50 Cade Gumieny Franklin +4 1 - Sectional 3 75 3.85
52 Josh Koszarek** Waterford +3 1 - Sectional 7 75 3.99
T53 Charley Chase Hudson +5 1 - Sectional 5 76 4.22
T53 Zack Milner Janesville Parker +3 1 - Sectional 4 75 4.22
T53 Aj Gray Milton +3 1 - Sectional 4 75 4.22
T53 Luke Abram Badger +3 1 - Sectional 4 75 4.22
T53 Ethan Carrick Sun Prairie +3 1 - Sectional 4 75 4.22
T53 Bennett Swavely Hudson +5 1 - Sectional 5 76 4.22
T59 Tommy Kriewaldt Middleton +4 1 - Sectional 8 76 4.25
T59 Carson Frisch Middleton +4 1 - Sectional 8 76 4.25
T59 Carson Brock Holmen +4 1 - Sectional 8 76 4.25
T59 Austin Erickson** Sparta +4 1 - Sectional 8 76 4.25
T63 Kyle Wille Edgerton +4 2 - Sectional 3 75 4.48
T63 James Gilmore Edgewood Sacred Heart +4 2 - Sectional 3 75 4.48
T63 Ty Kretz Marinette +4 2 - Sectional 3 75 4.48
T63 Joe Forsting Edgerton +4 2 - Sectional 3 75 4.48
T67 Zachary Klingseisen Kaukauna +5 1 - Sectional 6 76 4.52
T67 Jamozzy Skenandore West De Pere +5 1 - Sectional 2 77 4.52
T69 Jack Anderson Brookfield Central +4 1 - Sectional 1 75 4.56
T69 Aaron Eimers** Shorewood +5 2 - Sectional 4 76 4.56
T71 Cameron Huss Kenosha Tremper +5 1 - Sectional 3 76 4.73
T71 Hayden Lemonds Marquette University +5 1 - Sectional 3 76 4.73
73 Max Schmidtke** Sheboygan North +4 1 - Sectional 7 76 4.84
T74 Daniel Thomsen Janesville Craig +4 1 - Sectional 4 76 5.11
T74 Zach Bernhardt Eau Claire Memorial +6 1 - Sectional 5 77 5.11
T74 Sam Schroeder Oregon +4 1 - Sectional 4 76 5.11
T74 Nick Keller Elkhorn Area +4 1 - Sectional 4 76 5.11
T74 Nick Schroeder Mukwonago +4 1 - Sectional 4 76 5.11
T79 Matt Mueller** Saint Croix Central +5 2 - Sectional 1 77 5.15
T79 Adam Lazaroff Lakeland Union +5 2 - Sectional 1 77 5.15
T79 Nathan Damaschke Holmen +5 1 - Sectional 8 77 5.15
82 Ian Behringer Roncalli +6 3 - Sectional 4 78 5.19
T83 Logan Lillehaug Luck/Frederic +5 3 - Sectional 3 77 5.27
T83 Jared Lee Grantsburg +5 3 - Sectional 3 77 5.27
85 Jonah Duwell Fond du Lac +6 1 - Sectional 2 78 5.39
T86 Bryan Boockmeier Green Bay Preble +6 1 - Sectional 6 77 5.42
T86 Dillon Fox Hortonville +6 1 - Sectional 6 77 5.42
T86 John Callahan Neenah +6 1 - Sectional 6 77 5.42
T86 Reis Schweiner Kaukauna +6 1 - Sectional 6 77 5.42
T86 Karl Gilmore Edgewood Sacred Heart +5 2 - Sectional 3 76 5.42
T91 Jacob Schlosser Kewaskum +6 2 - Sectional 4 77 5.43
T91 Calvin Leverenz** New Holstein +6 2 - Sectional 4 77 5.43
T91 Ethan Wilkins Lake Country Lutheran +6 2 - Sectional 4 77 5.43
T91 Pius Haenle** Brookfield Academy +6 2 - Sectional 4 77 5.43
T95 Dean Yun Brookfield Central +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
T95 Dan Sobeleski Wauwatosa East/West +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
T95 Charlie Somers Wauwatosa East/West +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
T95 Ben Monty Wauwatosa East/West +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
T95 Danny Sanicki Menomonee Falls +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
T95 Zach Walsh Brookfield East +5 1 - Sectional 1 76 5.47
101 Travis Bentley Pewaukee +5 1 - Sectional 7 77 5.69
T102 Ben Rademaker Badger +5 1 - Sectional 4 77 6.01
T102 Ryan Batterman Sun Prairie +5 1 - Sectional 4 77 6.01
T102 Ben Peloquin D.C. Everest +7 1 - Sectional 5 78 6.01
T102 Davis Rens Marshfield +7 1 - Sectional 5 78 6.01
T102 Grant Fischer Mukwonago +5 1 - Sectional 4 77 6.01
T102 Justin Yaun Oregon +5 1 - Sectional 4 77 6.01
T108 Ryan Splittgerber Howards Grove +7 3 - Sectional 4 79 6.03
T108 Thomas Korsholm Williams Bay +7 3 - Sectional 4 79 6.03
T110 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake +6 2 - Sectional 1 78 6.06
T110 Ansen Nomm Lakeland Union +6 2 - Sectional 1 78 6.06
112 Kasey Casper Coleman +5 3 - Sectional 2 77 6.07
113 Beau Brenizer Luck/Frederic +6 3 - Sectional 3 78 6.12
114 Seb Hoban Fond du Lac +7 1 - Sectional 2 79 6.26
115 Brad Buechel Kewaskum +7 2 - Sectional 4 78 6.31
T116 Joel Meglic Notre Dame +7 1 - Sectional 6 78 6.33
T116 Ryan Darling Notre Dame +7 1 - Sectional 6 78 6.33
T118 Austin Lietha** Columbus +6 2 - Sectional 3 77 6.35
T118 Kelten Hermanson Marinette +6 2 - Sectional 3 77 6.35
T120 Mark Schaefer Wauwatosa East/West +6 1 - Sectional 1 77 6.38
T120 Paul Lynch Westosha Central +6 1 - Sectional 1 77 6.38
T122 Peter Iwanowski Saint Francis/Cudahy +7 1 - Sectional 3 78 6.48
T122 Owen Pechan Barneveld +7 3 - Sectional 1 78 6.48
T122 Noah Kirsch Lancaster +7 3 - Sectional 1 78 6.48
T122 Sawyer Anderson Osseo-Fairchild +7 3 - Sectional 1 78 6.48
T122 Liam More o ferrall Marquette University +7 1 - Sectional 3 78 6.48
127 Ty Mueller Homestead +6 1 - Sectional 7 78 6.54
128 Emma Egbert Sheboygan Area Lutheran +8 3 - Sectional 4 80 6.86
T129 Matt Paulson Mukwonago +6 1 - Sectional 4 78 6.91
T129 Logan Pechinski Stevens Point +8 1 - Sectional 5 79 6.91
T129 Dalton List Sun Prairie +6 1 - Sectional 4 78 6.91
T129 John Klus Oregon +6 1 - Sectional 4 78 6.91
T129 Zach Kapalczynski Oregon +6 1 - Sectional 4 78 6.91
T129 Tj Walton Badger +6 1 - Sectional 4 78 6.91
T135 Silas Pickhardt Madison Memorial +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Ryan Johnson Waunakee +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Nolan Stees Tomah +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Will Fuhrmann Reedsburg Area +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Joe Guerrera Waunakee +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Trevor Priem** Northwestern +7 2 - Sectional 1 79 6.96
T135 Jacob Beckman Middleton +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
T135 Kip Cunningham Reedsburg Area +7 1 - Sectional 8 79 6.96
143 Tj Tulip Durand +7 3 - Sectional 3 79 6.97
144 Peyton Schuelke Manawa +6 3 - Sectional 2 78 7.0
T145 Trent Krause Oshkosh West +8 1 - Sectional 2 80 7.13
T145 Max Reis West De Pere +8 1 - Sectional 2 80 7.13
T145 Kyle Kraus Plymouth +8 1 - Sectional 2 80 7.13
T145 Addison Raimer Slinger +8 1 - Sectional 2 80 7.13
T145 Aidan Duchelle Slinger +8 1 - Sectional 2 80 7.13
T150 Vincent Omernik Amherst +7 2 - Sectional 3 78 7.28
T150 Cade Rohrbach** Platteville +7 2 - Sectional 3 78 7.28
T152 Nate Koch Union Grove +7 1 - Sectional 1 78 7.29
T152 Sam Yun Brookfield Central +7 1 - Sectional 1 78 7.29
T152 James Johnson Greendale +7 1 - Sectional 1 78 7.29
T152 Steven Sanicki Menomonee Falls +7 1 - Sectional 1 78 7.29
T156 Sam Mendoza Greenfield +8 1 - Sectional 3 79 7.36
T156 Cooper Ward Osseo-Fairchild +8 3 - Sectional 1 79 7.36
T156 Ryan Janson Cambridge +8 3 - Sectional 1 79 7.36
T159 Jacob Johnson Hudson +9 1 - Sectional 5 80 7.8
T159 Marcus Herwig Portage +7 1 - Sectional 4 79 7.8
T159 Griffin Oberneder Beloit Memorial +7 1 - Sectional 4 79 7.8
T159 Taylor Thompson River Falls +9 1 - Sectional 5 80 7.8
T159 Max Xiong River Falls +9 1 - Sectional 5 80 7.8
T159 Grant Imsande Menomonie +9 1 - Sectional 5 80 7.8
T159 Tyler Skogstad Wausau West +9 1 - Sectional 5 80 7.8
T166 Dawson Kurth Durand +8 3 - Sectional 3 80 7.82
T166 Colton Kotval Spring Valley +8 3 - Sectional 3 80 7.82
T168 Dane Hinz Baraboo +8 1 - Sectional 8 80 7.86
T168 Tyson Tomesh Rice Lake +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Myles Fish McDonell Central/Regis +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Brett Botten Northwestern +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Jacob Hall Osceola +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Gavin Abric Hayward +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Scott Gregor Ashland +8 2 - Sectional 1 80 7.86
T168 Tommy Winkler Mount Horeb +8 1 - Sectional 8 80 7.86
T168 Jacob Werlein Waunakee +8 1 - Sectional 8 80 7.86
177 Wyat Struble Pacelli +7 3 - Sectional 2 79 7.94
T178 Will Summers Slinger +9 1 - Sectional 2 81 8.0
T178 Kolton Janz Hartford Union +9 1 - Sectional 2 81 8.0
T178 Nick Amtmann Arrowhead +9 1 - Sectional 2 81 8.0
181 Grant Wininger Racine Saint Catherines +9 2 - Sectional 4 80 8.06
T182 Jameson Matthies Bay Port +9 1 - Sectional 6 80 8.14
T182 Bergin Olson Notre Dame +9 1 - Sectional 6 80 8.14
T182 Spencer Stern Neenah +9 1 - Sectional 6 80 8.14
185 Shane Dunning Muskego +8 1 - Sectional 1 79 8.2
186 Adam Zahn Columbus +8 2 - Sectional 3 79 8.22
T187 Brayden Lopiccolo Racine Case +9 1 - Sectional 3 80 8.23
T187 Tyler Dahl Kenosha Tremper +9 1 - Sectional 3 80 8.23
T189 Theodore Wegehaupt Nicolet +8 1 - Sectional 7 80 8.24
T189 Weston Davis Germantown +8 1 - Sectional 7 80 8.24
T189 Josh Teplin Homestead +8 1 - Sectional 7 80 8.24
T192 Ethan Alexander Luck/Frederic +9 3 - Sectional 3 81 8.67
T192 Nick Higley Eleva-Strum +9 3 - Sectional 3 81 8.67
T194 Nate Boson Marshfield +10 1 - Sectional 5 81 8.7
T194 T.j. Sitek Superior +10 1 - Sectional 5 81 8.7
T194 Grady Skoglund Janesville Parker +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T194 Frank Volpentesta Antigo +10 1 - Sectional 5 81 8.7
T194 Connor Bracken Monona Grove +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T194 Jacob Frederickson Monona Grove +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T194 Jake Sadler Mukwonago +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T194 Nicholas Kipp Oregon +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T194 Joe Brethouwe DeForest +8 1 - Sectional 4 80 8.7
T203 Cale Rufenacht Verona Area +9 1 - Sectional 8 81 8.77
T203 Tim O malley Middleton +9 1 - Sectional 8 81 8.77
T203 Max Breiling Onalaska +9 1 - Sectional 8 81 8.77
T203 Spencer Anttila Northwestern +9 2 - Sectional 1 81 8.77
T203 Hunter Neumann Tomah +9 1 - Sectional 8 81 8.77
T208 Andrew Fickel Arrowhead +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
T208 Jonah Naatz Hamilton +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
T208 Jack Polaske Hamilton +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
T208 Grace Warrner Wabeno/Laona +8 3 - Sectional 2 80 8.87
T208 Michael Addie Hamilton +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
T208 Tyson Miller Slinger +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
T208 Kyle Kahl Fond du Lac +10 1 - Sectional 2 82 8.87
215 Ryan Fitzpatrick Shoreland Lutheran +10 2 - Sectional 4 81 8.93
216 Evan Halls Kaukauna +10 1 - Sectional 6 81 9.04
217 Andrew Clement Pewaukee +9 1 - Sectional 7 81 9.09
T218 Noah Monty Wauwatosa East/West +9 1 - Sectional 1 80 9.11
T218 Aaron Kresse University Lake +10 3 - Sectional 1 81 9.11
T220 Caden Jacobson Wisconsin Dells +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
T220 Mitch Vogel Jefferson +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
T220 Ethan Arndt Edgewood Sacred Heart +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
T220 Jack Rogerson Monroe +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
T220 Stanford Swid Mosinee +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
T220 Charlie Schubbe Xavier +9 2 - Sectional 3 80 9.15
226 Ethan Wheelis Roncalli +11 3 - Sectional 4 83 9.37
T227 Josh Hannack Spring Valley +10 3 - Sectional 3 82 9.52
T227 Trevor Stangl Spring Valley +10 3 - Sectional 3 82 9.52
T229 Carter Cygan Wausau East +11 1 - Sectional 5 82 9.6
T229 Garrett May Madison La Follette +9 1 - Sectional 4 81 9.6
T229 Sam Hagedorn D.C. Everest +11 1 - Sectional 5 82 9.6
T229 Will Sherry Eau Claire Memorial +11 1 - Sectional 5 82 9.6
T233 Sawyer Schmidt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau +10 2 - Sectional 1 82 9.67
T233 Jake Collins Lakeland Union +10 2 - Sectional 1 82 9.67
T233 Devin Sheehan Hayward +10 2 - Sectional 1 82 9.67
T233 Sean Murphy Waunakee +10 1 - Sectional 8 82 9.67
T233 Ryan Peters Neillsville/Loyal +10 2 - Sectional 1 82 9.67
T238 Jack Summers Slinger +11 1 - Sectional 2 83 9.74
T238 Ben Busick De Pere +11 1 - Sectional 2 83 9.74
240 Nick Kraus Kettle Moraine Lutheran +11 2 - Sectional 4 82 9.81
T241 Joe Mazurek Germantown +10 1 - Sectional 7 82 9.94
T241 Adam Schilawski Bay Port +11 1 - Sectional 6 82 9.94
T241 Jacob Decker Appleton East +11 1 - Sectional 6 82 9.94
T241 Christian Staudt Homestead +10 1 - Sectional 7 82 9.94
T241 Michael Kennedy Homestead +10 1 - Sectional 7 82 9.94
T246 Jacob Jandro Cochrane-Fountain City +11 3 - Sectional 1 82 9.99
T246 Drew Jeffery Cambridge +11 3 - Sectional 1 82 9.99
T246 Jaxon Wiersgalla Cochrane-Fountain City +11 3 - Sectional 1 82 9.99
249 Josh Warner Greendale +10 1 - Sectional 1 81 10.02
T250 Brody Andes Edgewood Sacred Heart +10 2 - Sectional 3 81 10.09
T250 Dan Romano Clinton +10 2 - Sectional 3 81 10.09
T250 Riley Eck Wisconsin Dells +10 2 - Sectional 3 81 10.09
T253 Bryce Pautz Roncalli +12 3 - Sectional 4 84 10.21
T253 Michael Modahl Sheboygan Christian +12 3 - Sectional 4 84 10.21
T253 Cooper Siudak The Prairie School +12 3 - Sectional 4 84 10.21
256 Joey Duncan Grantsburg +11 3 - Sectional 3 83 10.37
T257 Sam Gronski Monona Grove +10 1 - Sectional 4 82 10.49
T257 Connor Kelly Janesville Craig +10 1 - Sectional 4 82 10.49
T257 Michael Maguire Menomonie +12 1 - Sectional 5 83 10.49
T257 Dayne Hensler Portage +10 1 - Sectional 4 82 10.49
T257 Taylor Burger Superior +12 1 - Sectional 5 83 10.49
T262 Brett Crary Reedsburg Area +11 1 - Sectional 8 83 10.58
T262 Tyler Peterson Amery +11 2 - Sectional 1 83 10.58
T262 Will Kealy Mount Horeb +11 1 - Sectional 8 83 10.58
T262 Sam Evenson Holmen +11 1 - Sectional 8 83 10.58
T266 Sawyer Hering Plymouth +12 1 - Sectional 2 84 10.6
T266 Nick Klemm Hamilton +12 1 - Sectional 2 84 10.6
T266 Tanner Johnson West De Pere +12 1 - Sectional 2 84 10.6
269 Alex Sarandos Catholic Memorial +12 2 - Sectional 4 83 10.69
T270 Noah Gage Marathon +10 3 - Sectional 2 82 10.74
T270 Will Sherman Oconto +10 3 - Sectional 2 82 10.74
T272 Ben Smith Cedarburg +11 1 - Sectional 7 83 10.79
T272 Evan Griswold Oconomowoc +11 1 - Sectional 7 83 10.79
T274 Cody Lindquist Bay Port +12 1 - Sectional 6 83 10.85
T274 Davis Greene Neenah +12 1 - Sectional 6 83 10.85
T276 Mason Polivka Muskego +11 1 - Sectional 1 82 10.94
T276 Hayden Doyle Brookfield East +11 1 - Sectional 1 82 10.94
T276 Gabe Olson New Berlin Eisenhower +11 1 - Sectional 1 82 10.94
T276 Nathan Coad Menomonee Falls +11 1 - Sectional 1 82 10.94
T280 Chas Ferm Marinette +11 2 - Sectional 3 82 11.02
T280 Tyler Bradley Dodgeville +11 2 - Sectional 3 82 11.02
T280 Tbone Weis Edgewood Sacred Heart +11 2 - Sectional 3 82 11.02
T283 Trey Timm River Falls +13 1 - Sectional 5 84 11.39
T283 Cade Macmiller Sun Prairie +11 1 - Sectional 4 83 11.39
T283 Drew Munn Monona Grove +11 1 - Sectional 4 83 11.39
T283 Ethan Thomas Stevens Point +13 1 - Sectional 5 84 11.39
T283 Nolan Wagner Hudson +13 1 - Sectional 5 84 11.39
T283 Justin Yang Wausau West +13 1 - Sectional 5 84 11.39
T289 Zach Schillinger De Pere +13 1 - Sectional 2 85 11.47
T289 Ethan Zais West Bend East +13 1 - Sectional 2 85 11.47
T289 Davis Deeken Hamilton +13 1 - Sectional 2 85 11.47
T292 Jacob Sanders Saint Croix Central +12 2 - Sectional 1 84 11.48
T292 Kaleb Lycke La Crosse Logan +12 1 - Sectional 8 84 11.48
T292 Luke Humphrey Waunakee +12 1 - Sectional 8 84 11.48
T292 Jared Weber Neillsville/Loyal +12 2 - Sectional 1 84 11.48
T296 Joey Immekus Martin Luther +13 2 - Sectional 4 84 11.56
T296 Austin Ramos Martin Luther +13 2 - Sectional 4 84 11.56
T296 Ethan Anderson Lake Country Lutheran +13 2 - Sectional 4 84 11.56
T296 Michael Watson Catholic Memorial +13 2 - Sectional 4 84 11.56
T300 Spencer Tank Homestead +12 1 - Sectional 7 84 11.64
T300 Cole Mcguire Nicolet +12 1 - Sectional 7 84 11.64
T300 Tj Harvey Kettle Moraine +12 1 - Sectional 7 84 11.64
303 Carson Parks Port Edwards +11 3 - Sectional 2 83 11.67
T304 Isaac Farrey Lancaster +13 3 - Sectional 1 84 11.74
T304 Blake Perkins Abundant Life/Madison Country Day +13 3 - Sectional 1 84 11.74
T306 Brandon Conger Hortonville +13 1 - Sectional 6 84 11.75
T306 Levi Williams Notre Dame +13 1 - Sectional 6 84 11.75
T306 Brad Anderson Hortonville +13 1 - Sectional 6 84 11.75
T306 Cayden Egnarski Pulaski +13 1 - Sectional 6 84 11.75
T310 Charlie Pietz Menomonee Falls +12 1 - Sectional 1 83 11.85
T310 Connor Kolb Brookfield Central +12 1 - Sectional 1 83 11.85
T312 Will Falconer Roncalli +14 3 - Sectional 4 86 11.89
T312 Caleb Stinespring Kenosha Christian Life +14 3 - Sectional 4 86 11.89
T312 Jack Baldwin Howards Grove +14 3 - Sectional 4 86 11.89
T312 Luke Pautz Roncalli +14 3 - Sectional 4 86 11.89
T316 Ben Manteuffel Freedom +12 2 - Sectional 3 83 11.95
T316 Tyler Koch Winneconne +12 2 - Sectional 3 83 11.95
T316 Toren Holtz Mosinee +12 2 - Sectional 3 83 11.95
T319 Ben Pendleton Hudson +14 1 - Sectional 5 85 12.29
T319 Beau Blackdee DeForest +12 1 - Sectional 4 84 12.29
321 Jack Bergum Hayward +13 2 - Sectional 1 85 12.38
T322 Tyler Tsui Grafton +14 2 - Sectional 4 85 12.44
T322 Talon Ralph Kewaskum +14 2 - Sectional 4 85 12.44
T324 Matt Mckain Oconomowoc +13 1 - Sectional 7 85 12.49
T324 Jack Horky Cedarburg +13 1 - Sectional 7 85 12.49
326 Trevor Hammer Osseo-Fairchild +14 3 - Sectional 1 85 12.61
327 Max Schneider Neenah +14 1 - Sectional 6 85 12.66
T328 Brent Sauer Living Word Lutheran +15 3 - Sectional 4 87 12.72
T328 Tanner Coenen Kohler +15 3 - Sectional 4 87 12.72
T328 Jake Reynolds The Prairie School +15 3 - Sectional 4 87 12.72
T328 Teddy Schumacher Saint Marys Springs +15 3 - Sectional 4 87 12.72
T332 Connor Mcsorley Brookfield East +13 1 - Sectional 1 84 12.76
T332 Andrew Van ert Brookfield East +13 1 - Sectional 1 84 12.76
T334 David Peeters Little Chute +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Matt Draheim Xavier +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Will Hodgkiss Xavier +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Jeromy Toutant Columbus +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Trent Carriveau Peshtigo +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Matt Wagner Marinette +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Dakota Rezachek Two Rivers +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
T334 Matt Dorn Luxemburg-Casco +13 2 - Sectional 3 84 12.89
342 Ariel Heuer Fall Creek +14 3 - Sectional 3 86 12.91
343 Brayden Kline Milton +13 1 - Sectional 4 85 13.18
T344 Sam Hurley Ashwaubenon +15 1 - Sectional 2 87 13.21
T344 Alec Nicholson Plymouth +15 1 - Sectional 2 87 13.21
T344 Cade Holder Arrowhead +15 1 - Sectional 2 87 13.21
T344 Mason Mcgee De Pere +15 1 - Sectional 2 87 13.21
T348 Jordan Woyda Saint Croix Central +14 2 - Sectional 1 86 13.29
T348 Milo Koenig Stanley-Boyd +14 2 - Sectional 1 86 13.29
T348 Nick Kremer Osceola +14 2 - Sectional 1 86 13.29
T348 Isaac Petersilka McDonell Central/Regis +14 2 - Sectional 1 86 13.29
T348 Kade Gnewikow Tomah +14 1 - Sectional 8 86 13.29
T348 Kale Gnewikow Tomah +14 1 - Sectional 8 86 13.29
T348 Ben Leis Mount Horeb +14 1 - Sectional 8 86 13.29
T348 Mason Bohatta Saint Croix Central +14 2 - Sectional 1 86 13.29
T356 Ethan Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran +15 2 - Sectional 4 86 13.31
T356 Logan Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran +15 2 - Sectional 4 86 13.31
T356 Toree Ralph Kewaskum +15 2 - Sectional 4 86 13.31
T356 Owen Gardner University School of Milwaukee +15 2 - Sectional 4 86 13.31
T360 Alec Joerg Waukesha West +14 1 - Sectional 7 86 13.34
T360 Carter Schmidt Germantown +14 1 - Sectional 7 86 13.34
T362 Ben Ticali Franklin +15 1 - Sectional 3 86 13.49
T362 Drew Vold Osseo-Fairchild +15 3 - Sectional 1 86 13.49
T362 Dylan Moore Kenosha Indian Trail +15 1 - Sectional 3 86 13.49
T362 Joshua Stoa Coulee Christian +15 3 - Sectional 1 86 13.49
T366 Trey Oswald Parkview +16 3 - Sectional 4 88 13.56
T366 Sam Kelm Kohler +16 3 - Sectional 4 88 13.56
T366 Jack Barton Williams Bay +16 3 - Sectional 4 88 13.56
T366 Scooter Molbeck Racine Lutheran +16 3 - Sectional 4 88 13.56
370 Charlie Bennett Brookfield East +14 1 - Sectional 1 85 13.67
371 Hunter Robinson Unity +15 3 - Sectional 3 87 13.76
T372 Ben Naze Luxemburg-Casco +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Eli Bartel Waupaca +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Justin Job Little Chute +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Ty Davis Peshtigo +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Ian Resch Wittenberg-Birnamwood +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Zach Smith Luxemburg-Casco +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Dylan Hughes Wautoma/Wild Rose +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Luke Aron River Valley +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Jackson Furniss Lodi +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Brian Semmann McFarland +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T372 Grant Marsich Wisconsin Dells +14 2 - Sectional 3 85 13.82
T383 Jordan Yang Wausau West +16 1 - Sectional 5 87 14.08
T383 Zack Bothun Milton +14 1 - Sectional 4 86 14.08
T383 Ben Baur Marshfield +16 1 - Sectional 5 87 14.08
T383 Tommy Nordlund Eau Claire Memorial +16 1 - Sectional 5 87 14.08
T383 Seth Zais West Bend East +16 1 - Sectional 2 88 14.08
T383 Mj Hallman Beaver Dam +16 1 - Sectional 2 88 14.08
T383 Brett Elkin Chippewa Falls +16 1 - Sectional 5 87 14.08
T390 Chandler Sonsalla Arcadia +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Tyler Rudd Baldwin-Woodville +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Caden Skelding Black River Falls +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Charlie Larson Neillsville/Loyal +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Thomas Albrightson Baldwin-Woodville +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Dylan Kurcz Campbellsport +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T390 Cayden Carpenter Sheboygan Falls +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T390 Jack Brozynski Catholic Memorial +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T390 Caleb Dall Lake Country Lutheran +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T390 Braden Dirkse Oostburg +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T390 Parker Griffin Amery +15 2 - Sectional 1 87 14.19
T390 Jackson Cain Kettle Moraine +15 1 - Sectional 7 87 14.19
T390 Nick Christensen Cedarburg +15 1 - Sectional 7 87 14.19
T390 Kody Koehn Kettle Moraine +15 1 - Sectional 7 87 14.19
T390 Andrew Aune Verona Area +15 1 - Sectional 8 87 14.19
T390 Jordan Degaetano Onalaska +15 1 - Sectional 8 87 14.19
T390 Matt Sorenson Madison Memorial +15 1 - Sectional 8 87 14.19
T390 Garret Lemmenes Waupun +16 2 - Sectional 4 87 14.19
T408 Zach Wicka Cochrane-Fountain City +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Brandon Wilde Palmyra-Eagle +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Luke Hausser Palmyra-Eagle +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Zach Romano Racine Horlick +16 1 - Sectional 3 87 14.37
T408 Jared Martinson New Glarus +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Jacob Krantz New Glarus +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Daniel Reiner Palmyra-Eagle +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 James Rollins Abundant Life/Madison Country Day +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Sam Dobbins Aquinas +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T408 Noah Krahenbuhl Argyle/Pecatonica +16 3 - Sectional 1 87 14.37
T418 Tanner Thyes Kohler +17 3 - Sectional 4 89 14.4
T418 Kade Muehlenhaupt Markesan +17 3 - Sectional 4 89 14.4
T418 Forrest Cookman The Prairie School +17 3 - Sectional 4 89 14.4
T418 Tyler Lawson Markesan +17 3 - Sectional 4 89 14.4
T422 Tyler Kiehnau Sevastopol +14 3 - Sectional 2 86 14.48
T422 Andrew Westphal Oconto +14 3 - Sectional 2 86 14.48
424 Gus Bergman Grantsburg +16 3 - Sectional 3 88 14.61
T425 Asher Wright Waupaca +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Peter Gustafson Monticello/Belleville +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Cameron Owens Chilton +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Maverick Beran Wittenberg-Birnamwood +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Adam Bauman Peshtigo +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Jordan Carvenough Peshtigo +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T425 Ben Peer Wrightstown +15 2 - Sectional 3 86 14.76
T432 Mitchell Becker De Pere +17 1 - Sectional 2 89 14.95
T432 Jacob Schweikal West Bend East +17 1 - Sectional 2 89 14.95
T432 Jakson Jazgar Ashwaubenon +17 1 - Sectional 2 89 14.95
T435 Grant Sorensen Superior +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Jaxon Bulgrin Marshfield +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Max Savaloja Eau Claire Memorial +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Will Kubeny Antigo +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Cole Hanson Marshfield +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Justin Graetz River Falls +17 1 - Sectional 5 88 14.98
T435 Jack Creger DeForest +15 1 - Sectional 4 87 14.98
T435 Carter Parent Badger +15 1 - Sectional 4 87 14.98
T443 Charlie Werner Germantown +16 1 - Sectional 7 88 15.04
T443 Antonio Feciskonin Port Washington +16 1 - Sectional 7 88 15.04
T443 Tyler Hintz Pewaukee +16 1 - Sectional 7 88 15.04
446 Johnny Daniels Lake Country Lutheran +17 2 - Sectional 4 88 15.07
T447 Jack Christen Tomah +16 1 - Sectional 8 88 15.1
T447 Noah Ward Amery +16 2 - Sectional 1 88 15.1
T447 Jerad Burch Spooner +16 2 - Sectional 1 88 15.1
T447 Ethan Rubenzer Elk Mound +16 2 - Sectional 1 88 15.1
T447 Carson Beyer Reedsburg Area +16 1 - Sectional 8 88 15.1
T447 Zach Anderson Saint Croix Central +16 2 - Sectional 1 88 15.1
T447 Sam Johnson Rice Lake +16 2 - Sectional 1 88 15.1
T454 Brad Greish Oak Creek +17 1 - Sectional 3 88 15.24
T454 Caleb Lablanc Horicon +17 3 - Sectional 1 88 15.24
T454 Danny Pittz Mineral Point +17 3 - Sectional 1 88 15.24
T454 Stone Farruggio Cambridge +17 3 - Sectional 1 88 15.24
T454 Joey Mcnamara Luther +17 3 - Sectional 1 88 15.24
T459 Lucas Van handel Hortonville +17 1 - Sectional 6 88 15.37
T459 Nathan Lemons Appleton East +17 1 - Sectional 6 88 15.37
T459 Cade Sauer Pulaski +17 1 - Sectional 6 88 15.37
T459 Tyler Salveson Appleton East +17 1 - Sectional 6 88 15.37
T459 Alex Borgen Neenah +17 1 - Sectional 6 88 15.37
T464 Eli Lawrence Crivitz +15 3 - Sectional 2 87 15.41
T464 Bryce Ginter Crandon +15 3 - Sectional 2 87 15.41
T466 Gavin Goldstein Westosha Central +16 1 - Sectional 1 87 15.49
T466 Bryce Drier Westosha Central +16 1 - Sectional 1 87 15.49
T466 Zeb Braun Union Grove 2021 +16 1 - Sectional 1 87 15.49
T469 Alex Mastalish Winneconne +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Isaiah Altfillisch Platteville +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Ryan Schlimgen West Salem +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Bryce Tate Edgerton +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Nate Busch Platteville +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Pierce Huebner Wrightstown +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T469 Andy Ward Wrightstown +16 2 - Sectional 3 87 15.69
T476 Jay Gorman Janesville Parker +16 1 - Sectional 4 88 15.87
T476 Nick Norrgran Stevens Point +18 1 - Sectional 5 89 15.87
T476 Jamin Durfee Superior +18 1 - Sectional 5 89 15.87
T479 Brent Bartelt Waukesha West +17 1 - Sectional 7 89 15.89
T479 Steven Ebacher Cedarburg +17 1 - Sectional 7 89 15.89
T479 Cole Behrens Oconomowoc +17 1 - Sectional 7 89 15.89
T479 Kyle Larson Sheboygan North +17 1 - Sectional 7 89 15.89
483 Jaden Polack Grafton +18 2 - Sectional 4 89 15.94
T484 Brennan Dirks Holmen +17 1 - Sectional 8 89 16.0
T484 Adam Waldusky McDonell Central/Regis +17 2 - Sectional 1 89 16.0
T484 Isaac Welle Baldwin-Woodville +17 2 - Sectional 1 89 16.0
T484 Michael Rumler Mount Horeb +17 1 - Sectional 8 89 16.0
T484 Drew Willeman Osceola +17 2 - Sectional 1 89 16.0
T489 Joel Hacker Sheboygan Area Lutheran +19 3 - Sectional 4 91 16.07
T489 Madi Vine Parkview +19 3 - Sectional 4 91 16.07
T489 Ryan Baldwin Howards Grove +19 3 - Sectional 4 91 16.07
T489 Jacob Heim Howards Grove +19 3 - Sectional 4 91 16.07
T489 Jack Sabel Saint Marys Springs +19 3 - Sectional 4 91 16.07
T494 James Breska Whitehall +18 3 - Sectional 1 89 16.12
T494 Isaiah Pamperin Luther +18 3 - Sectional 1 89 16.12
T494 Jeff Saether Argyle/Pecatonica +18 3 - Sectional 1 89 16.12
497 Garrett Anderson Bay Port +18 1 - Sectional 6 89 16.27
T498 Alex Tyznik Thorp +18 3 - Sectional 3 90 16.31
T498 Carter Doriott Webster +18 3 - Sectional 3 90 16.31
T500 Maija Carriveau Peshtigo +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T500 Alex Jens Freedom +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T500 Ryan Draheim Xavier +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T500 Braden Hurst Edgerton +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T500 Simon Ehlinger River Valley +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T500 Sam Millard Wisconsin Dells +17 2 - Sectional 3 88 16.62
T506 Caden Bast West Bend East +19 1 - Sectional 2 91 16.69
T506 Alex Heun Plymouth +19 1 - Sectional 2 91 16.69
T506 Ashton Haupt West De Pere +19 1 - Sectional 2 91 16.69
509 Travis Cooke Oconomowoc +18 1 - Sectional 7 90 16.74
T510 George Philbin Madison La Follette +17 1 - Sectional 4 89 16.77
T510 Ryan Zimmerman Janesville Parker +17 1 - Sectional 4 89 16.77
T512 Travis Griesemer Kewaskum +19 2 - Sectional 4 90 16.82
T512 Max Johnson Lake Country Lutheran +19 2 - Sectional 4 90 16.82
T514 Tony Dodge La Crosse Central +18 1 - Sectional 8 90 16.9
T514 Ryan Schneider Reedsburg Area +18 1 - Sectional 8 90 16.9
T514 Colton Wilmot Osceola +18 2 - Sectional 1 90 16.9
T514 Mitchel Steele Saint Croix Falls +18 2 - Sectional 1 90 16.9
T514 Erik Guenther Arcadia +18 2 - Sectional 1 90 16.9
T519 Wyatt Bittner Saint Mary Catholic +20 3 - Sectional 4 92 16.91
T519 Sam Biznek Kohler +20 3 - Sectional 4 92 16.91
T521 Trent Trubshaw Osseo-Fairchild +19 3 - Sectional 1 90 16.99
T521 Connor Vertz Racine Horlick +19 1 - Sectional 3 90 16.99
T521 Zak Lavassor Racine Case +19 1 - Sectional 3 90 16.99
T521 Daniel Krause Cochrane-Fountain City +19 3 - Sectional 1 90 16.99
525 Charlie Brenner Durand +19 3 - Sectional 3 91 17.16
T526 Gage Olson Appleton East +19 1 - Sectional 6 90 17.18
T526 Jacob Warpinski Green Bay Preble +19 1 - Sectional 6 90 17.18
528 Jack Schmidt Muskego +18 1 - Sectional 1 89 17.31
T529 Andrew Spengler Luxemburg-Casco +18 2 - Sectional 3 89 17.56
T529 Clayton Jenny Edgerton +18 2 - Sectional 3 89 17.56
T529 Casper Rubbelke Beaver Dam +20 1 - Sectional 2 92 17.56
T529 Andy Eggers Platteville +18 2 - Sectional 3 89 17.56
T533 Andrew Nelson Waukesha West +19 1 - Sectional 7 91 17.59
T533 Max Knodl Germantown +19 1 - Sectional 7 91 17.59
T535 Mike Buchanan DeForest +18 1 - Sectional 4 90 17.67
T535 Sam Galvin DeForest +18 1 - Sectional 4 90 17.67
T537 Grant Mcgraw Living Word Lutheran +21 3 - Sectional 4 93 17.75
T537 Kyle Pelz Saint Marys Springs +21 3 - Sectional 4 93 17.75
T537 Connor Mclaughlin Saint Marys Springs +21 3 - Sectional 4 93 17.75
T537 Adam Weber Markesan +21 3 - Sectional 4 93 17.75
T537 Andrew Meador Sheboygan Area Lutheran +21 3 - Sectional 4 93 17.75
T542 Jake Rebholz Verona Area +19 1 - Sectional 8 91 17.81
T542 Colton Avery Spooner +19 2 - Sectional 1 91 17.81
T544 Mike Cerney Racine Horlick +20 1 - Sectional 3 91 17.87
T544 Nick Harrison Oak Creek +20 1 - Sectional 3 91 17.87
T544 Ethan Harpold Barneveld +20 3 - Sectional 1 91 17.87
T544 Tanner Hovey Gilmanton +20 3 - Sectional 1 91 17.87
T544 Cody Crist Darlington +20 3 - Sectional 1 91 17.87
T549 Dillon Hierlmeier Glenwood City +20 3 - Sectional 3 92 18.01
T549 Coy Bowe Cadott +20 3 - Sectional 3 92 18.01
551 Mitchell Stary Green Bay Southwest +20 1 - Sectional 6 91 18.08
552 Cale Kubisiak Assumption +18 3 - Sectional 2 90 18.21
T553 Andrew Larsen Muskego +19 1 - Sectional 1 90 18.23
T553 Josh Kurpiel New Berlin Eisenhower +19 1 - Sectional 1 90 18.23
T553 Evan Bagwell Brookfield Central +19 1 - Sectional 1 90 18.23
556 Jackson Vinopal Kettle Moraine +20 1 - Sectional 7 92 18.44
T557 Zach Harris Westby +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Rob Grey Winneconne +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Justin Keeney Wittenberg-Birnamwood +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Dan Smedema Columbus +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Dayton Oliver Brodhead +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Carson Fabian Wrightstown +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T557 Haley Thoeny Lodi +19 2 - Sectional 3 90 18.49
T564 Taylor Rotsaert River Falls +21 1 - Sectional 5 92 18.56
T564 Jordan Hibner Monona Grove +19 1 - Sectional 4 91 18.56
566 Layton Stoffel Campbellsport +21 2 - Sectional 4 92 18.57
T567 Cal Peters Princeton/Green Lake +22 3 - Sectional 4 94 18.58
T567 Grant Buwalda Central Wisconsin Christian +22 3 - Sectional 4 94 18.58
T567 Luke Sassano Catholic Central +22 3 - Sectional 4 94 18.58
T570 Trent Meyer Northwestern +20 2 - Sectional 1 92 18.71
T570 Michael Antonelli Black River Falls +20 2 - Sectional 1 92 18.71
T570 Brock Prough Verona Area +20 1 - Sectional 8 92 18.71
T570 Quinn Brussow Neillsville/Loyal +20 2 - Sectional 1 92 18.71
T570 Bradley Sarauer Bloomer +20 2 - Sectional 1 92 18.71
T575 Tucker Needham Wonewoc-Center/Hillsboro +21 3 - Sectional 1 92 18.75
T575 Karson Holien Cochrane-Fountain City +21 3 - Sectional 1 92 18.75
T575 Ted Rosploch South Milwaukee +21 1 - Sectional 3 92 18.75
T578 Ethan Hanson Glenwood City +21 3 - Sectional 3 93 18.86
T578 Zak Schofield Cadott +21 3 - Sectional 3 93 18.86
T578 Hunter Wittrig Flambeau +21 3 - Sectional 3 93 18.86
T581 Jack Bondowski Notre Dame +21 1 - Sectional 6 92 18.98
T581 Izak Wiegman Green Bay Preble +21 1 - Sectional 6 92 18.98
T581 Logan Lukasik Pulaski +21 1 - Sectional 6 92 18.98
T581 Mike Garrity Appleton North +21 1 - Sectional 6 92 18.98
T585 Jack Nelson Greendale +20 1 - Sectional 1 91 19.14
T585 Ethan Erenz Greendale +20 1 - Sectional 1 91 19.14
T587 Luke Rader Waukesha North +21 1 - Sectional 7 93 19.29
T587 Isaiah Grove Waukesha South +21 1 - Sectional 7 93 19.29
589 Zach Demme West De Pere +22 1 - Sectional 2 94 19.3
T590 Christian Rasmussen Luxemburg-Casco +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T590 Logan Plate Little Chute +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T590 Parker Craft Mosinee +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T590 Wes Knutson Marinette +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T590 Sam Paupore Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic +23 3 - Sectional 4 95 19.42
T590 Devin Madson Sheboygan Area Lutheran +23 3 - Sectional 4 95 19.42
T590 Ethan Luther Wisconsin Dells +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T590 Sam Anhalt Lake Mills +20 2 - Sectional 3 91 19.42
T598 Collin Cerny Kettle Moraine Lutheran +22 2 - Sectional 4 93 19.45
T598 Ayden Enders Waupun +22 2 - Sectional 4 93 19.45
T598 Tyler Tusing Catholic Memorial +22 2 - Sectional 4 93 19.45
T601 Chris Krueger Antigo +22 1 - Sectional 5 93 19.46
T601 Cole Zagelow Milton +20 1 - Sectional 4 92 19.46
T601 Nolan Blair Stevens Point +22 1 - Sectional 5 93 19.46
T604 Jacek Nickowski Baldwin-Woodville +21 2 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Dylan Buss Kenosha Tremper +22 1 - Sectional 3 93 19.62
T604 Oliver Shakal McDonell Central/Regis +21 2 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Gavin Parr Arcadia +21 2 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Carter Rud Gilmanton +22 3 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Tom Mueller Baldwin-Woodville +21 2 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Dane Jensen Cambridge +22 3 - Sectional 1 93 19.62
T604 Sam Nolan Racine Case +22 1 - Sectional 3 93 19.62
T612 Jason Chao Chequamegon +22 3 - Sectional 3 94 19.71
T612 Justin Patterson Grantsburg +22 3 - Sectional 3 94 19.71
614 Quinn Process Pulaski +22 1 - Sectional 6 93 19.89
615 Colin Stubbs Muskego +21 1 - Sectional 1 92 20.05
T616 Alex Krause Sevastopol +20 3 - Sectional 2 92 20.08
T616 Reed Christianson Wabeno/Laona +20 3 - Sectional 2 92 20.08
618 Sam Marx Whitefish Bay +22 1 - Sectional 7 94 20.14
T619 Jonah Curtis Princeton/Green Lake +24 3 - Sectional 4 96 20.26
T619 Owen Multer Kohler +24 3 - Sectional 4 96 20.26
621 Trenton Herkstroeter Winnebago Lutheran Acad +23 2 - Sectional 4 94 20.32
T622 Tom Romano Clinton +21 2 - Sectional 3 92 20.36
T622 Trent Bushman Freedom +21 2 - Sectional 3 92 20.36
T622 Lenny Ebel Antigo +23 1 - Sectional 5 94 20.36
T622 Tanner Brown Milton +21 1 - Sectional 4 93 20.36
T622 Connor Allen Monroe +21 2 - Sectional 3 92 20.36
T622 Collin West Lodi +21 2 - Sectional 3 92 20.36
T622 Tyler Johnson Berlin +21 2 - Sectional 3 92 20.36
T622 Dayton Podvin Superior +23 1 - Sectional 5 94 20.36
T630 Jackson Pargman Pardeeville +23 3 - Sectional 1 94 20.5
T630 Jacob Nottestad Cambridge +23 3 - Sectional 1 94 20.5
T630 Steven Spizzirri Kenosha Tremper +23 1 - Sectional 3 94 20.5
T630 Jason Nelsen Racine Case +23 1 - Sectional 3 94 20.5
T634 Jack Hansen Hayward +22 2 - Sectional 1 94 20.52
T634 Fletcher Theisen McDonell Central/Regis +22 2 - Sectional 1 94 20.52
T634 Myles Auclair Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln +22 1 - Sectional 8 94 20.52
T634 Tj Nix Onalaska +22 1 - Sectional 8 94 20.52
T634 Lucas Moseley Neillsville/Loyal +22 2 - Sectional 1 94 20.52
T639 Caden Berger Durand +23 3 - Sectional 3 95 20.56
T639 Kurtis Kerr Spring Valley +23 3 - Sectional 3 95 20.56
T641 Kaden Marcell Shawano Community +23 1 - Sectional 6 94 20.79
T641 Ben Olkowski Kimberly +23 1 - Sectional 6 94 20.79
T641 Gavin Lueneburg Kimberly +23 1 - Sectional 6 94 20.79
644 Evan Spaulding Sheboygan North +23 1 - Sectional 7 95 20.99
645 Ben Robbins Marathon +21 3 - Sectional 2 93 21.01
T646 Max Hartman Princeton/Green Lake +25 3 - Sectional 4 97 21.09
T646 Joseph Holschuh Saint Mary Catholic +25 3 - Sectional 4 97 21.09
T646 Marshall Albert Howards Grove +25 3 - Sectional 4 97 21.09
T649 Jamison Nickolai Sheboygan Falls +24 2 - Sectional 4 95 21.2
T649 Nick Flahive Grafton +24 2 - Sectional 4 95 21.2
T649 Aj Miller Oostburg +24 2 - Sectional 4 95 21.2
T649 Brady Gerritson Waupun +24 2 - Sectional 4 95 21.2
T649 Trey Birschbach Campbellsport +24 2 - Sectional 4 95 21.2
654 Chase Parlier Wausau West +24 1 - Sectional 5 95 21.25
T655 Jake Krause Westby +22 2 - Sectional 3 93 21.29
T655 Bradley Lentz Fox Valley Lutheran +22 2 - Sectional 3 93 21.29
T657 Bella Moskonas Greenfield +24 1 - Sectional 3 95 21.37
T657 Ben Adams Racine Horlick +24 1 - Sectional 3 95 21.37
T657 Ben Figi Argyle/Pecatonica +24 3 - Sectional 1 95 21.37
T657 Riley Matzke Luther +24 3 - Sectional 1 95 21.37
T657 Tanner Self Franklin +24 1 - Sectional 3 95 21.37
T662 Breydon Johnson Prentice +24 3 - Sectional 3 96 21.41
T662 Joe Hueckman Prentice +24 3 - Sectional 3 96 21.41
T662 Seth Fremstad Mondovi +24 3 - Sectional 3 96 21.41
T662 Chase Stephenson Washburn +24 3 - Sectional 3 96 21.41
T666 Ty Bresee Black River Falls +23 2 - Sectional 1 95 21.42
T666 Jake Zukowski Black River Falls +23 2 - Sectional 1 95 21.42
T666 Zackary Mickelson Barron +23 2 - Sectional 1 95 21.42
T666 Jackson Henningsgard Amery +23 2 - Sectional 1 95 21.42
T670 Alex Lee Pewaukee +24 1 - Sectional 7 96 21.84
T670 Nathan Theama Cedarburg +24 1 - Sectional 7 96 21.84
T672 Nick Crain West Bend East +25 1 - Sectional 2 97 21.9
T672 Charles Johnson Ashwaubenon +25 1 - Sectional 2 97 21.9
T674 Dylan Quade Markesan +26 3 - Sectional 4 98 21.93
T674 Ben Reynolds The Prairie School +26 3 - Sectional 4 98 21.93
T674 Peter Chartier Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian +26 3 - Sectional 4 98 21.93
T677 Zac Schulfer Pacelli +22 3 - Sectional 2 94 21.95
T677 Karson Casper Coleman +22 3 - Sectional 2 94 21.95
T679 Cole Neis Campbellsport +25 2 - Sectional 4 96 22.07
T679 Ben Behling Sheboygan Falls +25 2 - Sectional 4 96 22.07
T679 Matthew Wejrowski Saint Thomas More +25 2 - Sectional 4 96 22.07
T679 Danny Schmitz Grafton +25 2 - Sectional 4 96 22.07
683 Joe Volpentesta Antigo +25 1 - Sectional 5 96 22.15
T684 Zach Schmitz Little Chute +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T684 Eugene Gregorich Amherst +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T684 Logan Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T684 Lucas Eilers Mauston +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T684 Shane Ness Lodi +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T684 Austen Brescia Mauston +23 2 - Sectional 3 94 22.23
T690 Cody Serum Gilmanton +25 3 - Sectional 1 96 22.25
T690 Aidan Schroeder Palmyra-Eagle +25 3 - Sectional 1 96 22.25
T692 Julia Hayden Durand +25 3 - Sectional 3 97 22.26
T692 Hans Schultz Ladysmith +25 3 - Sectional 3 97 22.26
T692 Matthew Marcinske Birchwood +25 3 - Sectional 3 97 22.26
T695 Ryan Leidle Osceola +24 2 - Sectional 1 96 22.33
T695 Noah Anderson Baraboo +24 1 - Sectional 8 96 22.33
T695 Johnny Bleskacek Bloomer +24 2 - Sectional 1 96 22.33
T695 Andy Odom Onalaska +24 1 - Sectional 8 96 22.33
T695 Gibson Walsh Hayward +24 2 - Sectional 1 96 22.33
T695 Fletcher Kjeseth Amery +24 2 - Sectional 1 96 22.33
701 Isaiah Jester Parkview +27 3 - Sectional 4 99 22.77
702 Sebastian Hoth Greendale +24 1 - Sectional 1 95 22.78
703 Quinn Reeves Newman Catholic +23 3 - Sectional 2 95 22.88
T704 Casey King Lomira +26 2 - Sectional 4 97 22.95
T704 Haydn Bensch St. Johns NW Military +26 2 - Sectional 4 97 22.95
T706 Vincent Cloutier Unity +26 3 - Sectional 3 98 23.11
T706 Ethan Sandman Cumberland +26 3 - Sectional 3 98 23.11
T708 Owen Butenhoff Palmyra-Eagle +26 3 - Sectional 1 97 23.13
T708 Ben Swift Aquinas +26 3 - Sectional 1 97 23.13
T710 Aiden Zufall Mauston +24 2 - Sectional 3 95 23.16
T710 Evan Jaeger Oconto Falls +24 2 - Sectional 3 95 23.16
T710 Riley Decock Denmark +24 2 - Sectional 3 95 23.16
713 Austin Lubahn Oconomowoc +26 1 - Sectional 7 98 23.53
714 Abel Turner Williams Bay +28 3 - Sectional 4 100 23.6
715 Bryce Holz Fond du Lac +27 1 - Sectional 2 99 23.64
T716 Evan Hahn Wilmot Union +25 1 - Sectional 1 96 23.69
T716 Sam Beyer Union Grove +25 1 - Sectional 1 96 23.69
718 Faith Flynn Green Bay NEW Lutheran +24 3 - Sectional 2 96 23.81
T719 Sam Nesbit Chequamegon +27 3 - Sectional 3 99 23.96
T719 Nick Frokjer Unity +27 3 - Sectional 3 99 23.96
T721 Zack Eaton Argyle/Pecatonica +27 3 - Sectional 1 98 24.0
T721 Alec Ruffolo Kenosha Bradford/Reuther +27 1 - Sectional 3 98 24.0
T723 Dustin Ryberg Mauston +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
T723 Mason Delsart Wrightstown +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
T723 Max Metropulos Xavier +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
T723 Hayden Ott Columbus +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
T723 Braeden Prilepp Seymour +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
T723 Jakson Trainor Monticello/Belleville +25 2 - Sectional 3 96 24.09
729 Jacob Honl Pewaukee +27 1 - Sectional 7 99 24.38
T730 Simon Graham Union Grove +26 1 - Sectional 1 97 24.6
T730 Nick Morrell New Berlin Eisenhower +26 1 - Sectional 1 97 24.6
T732 Joseph Missurelli Saint Thomas More +28 2 - Sectional 4 99 24.7
T732 Kenny Piacsek Catholic Memorial +28 2 - Sectional 4 99 24.7
T732 Noah Reindl Saint Thomas More +28 2 - Sectional 4 99 24.7
T732 Shaelynn Feuerstein New Holstein +28 2 - Sectional 4 99 24.7
736 Keller Anderson Pacelli +25 3 - Sectional 2 97 24.75
T737 Riley Sterry Eleva-Strum +28 3 - Sectional 3 100 24.81
T737 Kaleb Olson Spring Valley +28 3 - Sectional 3 100 24.81
T737 Blake Karnick Chequamegon +28 3 - Sectional 3 100 24.81
T740 Ollie Mitchell Mineral Point +28 3 - Sectional 1 99 24.88
T740 Logan Schmitz Mineral Point +28 3 - Sectional 1 99 24.88
T740 Ty Ready New Glarus +28 3 - Sectional 1 99 24.88
T743 Josiah Dubois Clinton +26 2 - Sectional 3 97 25.03
T743 Ian Yost Omro +26 2 - Sectional 3 97 25.03
T743 Joe Wellnitz Clinton +26 2 - Sectional 3 97 25.03
T743 Andy Reinert Winneconne +26 2 - Sectional 3 97 25.03
T747 Shawn Stiel Arcadia +27 2 - Sectional 1 99 25.04
T747 Jacob Breiling Onalaska +27 1 - Sectional 8 99 25.04
T749 Connor Nelson Waukesha West +28 1 - Sectional 7 100 25.23
T749 Grant Quasius Sheboygan North +28 1 - Sectional 7 100 25.23
751 Kory Wilson Williams Bay +30 3 - Sectional 4 102 25.28
752 Carter Kundinger Hortonville +28 1 - Sectional 6 99 25.31
753 Landgon Thiel Sheboygan Falls +29 2 - Sectional 4 100 25.58
T754 Brant Bowe Cadott +29 3 - Sectional 3 101 25.66
T754 Sam Briggs Cadott +29 3 - Sectional 3 101 25.66
T756 Jack Fielding Shiocton +26 3 - Sectional 2 98 25.68
T756 Jackson Krauss Gibraltar +26 3 - Sectional 2 98 25.68
758 Collin Lull Lancaster +29 3 - Sectional 1 100 25.75
759 Carter Pronschinske Arcadia +28 2 - Sectional 1 100 25.94
T760 Tyler Simpson Waupaca +27 2 - Sectional 3 98 25.96
T760 Tyler Selenske Mosinee +27 2 - Sectional 3 98 25.96
T760 Maxwell Goetz West Salem +27 2 - Sectional 3 98 25.96
T760 Matt Gibson River Valley +27 2 - Sectional 3 98 25.96
T760 Vincent Seeley Mauston +27 2 - Sectional 3 98 25.96
765 Connor Novitski Green Bay Preble +29 1 - Sectional 6 100 26.22
766 Ryan Flier Waupun +30 2 - Sectional 4 101 26.45
T767 Lane Johnson Grantsburg +30 3 - Sectional 3 102 26.51
T767 Bennett Jensen Luck/Frederic +30 3 - Sectional 3 102 26.51
T767 Riley Frankewicz Thorp +30 3 - Sectional 3 102 26.51
T770 Matt Denis Shiocton +27 3 - Sectional 2 99 26.62
T770 Ryan Simonis Wabeno/Laona +27 3 - Sectional 2 99 26.62
772 John Prokop Wausau West +30 1 - Sectional 5 101 26.64
773 Reece Larson Ashland +29 2 - Sectional 1 101 26.85
T774 Ethan Johnson Waupaca +28 2 - Sectional 3 99 26.9
T774 Calvin Schuerer Wittenberg-Birnamwood +28 2 - Sectional 3 99 26.9
T776 Thomas Bates The Prairie School +32 3 - Sectional 4 104 26.95
T776 Matt Alsum Sheboygan Christian +32 3 - Sectional 4 104 26.95
T776 Ethan Davi Living Word Lutheran +32 3 - Sectional 4 104 26.95
T779 Chase Krueger Oostburg +31 2 - Sectional 4 102 27.33
T779 Joe Klein Mayville +31 2 - Sectional 4 102 27.33
781 Trent Stueber Westosha Central +29 1 - Sectional 1 100 27.34
782 Will Owen Glenwood City +31 3 - Sectional 3 103 27.36
T783 Zak Arnett New Glarus +31 3 - Sectional 1 102 27.51
T783 Grace Serum Gilmanton +31 3 - Sectional 1 102 27.51
T783 Blake Falstad Pardeeville +31 3 - Sectional 1 102 27.51
786 Cody Hoeschele Black River Falls +30 2 - Sectional 1 102 27.75
787 Levi Kesler Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah +33 3 - Sectional 4 105 27.79
T788 Bailey Clark Lodi +29 2 - Sectional 3 100 27.83
T788 Bennett Glidden Chilton +29 2 - Sectional 3 100 27.83
T790 Bryan Berres Martin Luther +32 2 - Sectional 4 103 28.21
T790 Caleb Krueger Oostburg +32 2 - Sectional 4 103 28.21
T792 Tom Zacher Greenfield +32 1 - Sectional 3 103 28.38
T792 Eric Yopps South Milwaukee +32 1 - Sectional 3 103 28.38
T792 Jackson Parker Pardeeville +32 3 - Sectional 1 103 28.38
T795 Jonah Repinski Pacelli +29 3 - Sectional 2 101 28.48
T795 Riley Bemis Crivitz +29 3 - Sectional 2 101 28.48
T795 Colin Moser Manawa +29 3 - Sectional 2 101 28.48
T798 Caleb Breckenfelder Living Word Lutheran +34 3 - Sectional 4 106 28.63
T798 Luke Peters Saint Mary Catholic +34 3 - Sectional 4 106 28.63
T798 Alex Douglas Princeton/Green Lake +34 3 - Sectional 4 106 28.63
801 Wyatt Jarmolowicz Freedom +30 2 - Sectional 3 101 28.76
802 Andrew Puissant Shawano Community +32 1 - Sectional 6 103 28.93
803 Jack West Bruce +33 3 - Sectional 3 105 29.06
804 Connor Schultz Grafton +33 2 - Sectional 4 104 29.08
805 Matt Barientez Racine Horlick +33 1 - Sectional 3 104 29.26
T806 Peyton Thomas Gibraltar +30 3 - Sectional 2 102 29.42
T806 Gibson Bailey Manawa +30 3 - Sectional 2 102 29.42
T806 Drew Boney Crandon +30 3 - Sectional 2 102 29.42
T809 Danni Akey Parkview +35 3 - Sectional 4 107 29.46
T809 Hayden Schultz Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah +35 3 - Sectional 4 107 29.46
T809 Elizabeth Rosiejka Saint Mary Catholic +35 3 - Sectional 4 107 29.46
812 Max Marquardt Elk Mound +32 2 - Sectional 1 104 29.56
T813 Logan Niesen Monticello/Belleville +31 2 - Sectional 3 102 29.7
T813 Mitch Trzebiatowski Waupaca +31 2 - Sectional 3 102 29.7
T815 Cole Sopiarz Cadott +34 3 - Sectional 3 106 29.91
T815 Alexa Holdson Glenwood City +34 3 - Sectional 3 106 29.91
T817 Wyatt Bonne Saint Thomas More +34 2 - Sectional 4 105 29.96
T817 Cullen Perron Campbellsport +34 2 - Sectional 4 105 29.96
819 Logan Kicherer Weyauwega-Fremont +36 3 - Sectional 4 108 30.3
820 Chris Barnett Waukesha North +34 1 - Sectional 7 106 30.33
T821 Dylan Marquardt Coleman +31 3 - Sectional 2 103 30.35
T821 Christian Johnson Wisconsin Valley Lutheran +31 3 - Sectional 2 103 30.35
T823 Derek Suess Brillion +32 2 - Sectional 3 103 30.63
T823 Adam Chandler West Salem +32 2 - Sectional 3 103 30.63
T823 Bryce Winters Monroe +32 2 - Sectional 3 103 30.63
826 Aaron Tonn Pulaski +34 1 - Sectional 6 105 30.74
827 Dominick Marco Eleva-Strum +35 3 - Sectional 3 107 30.76
828 Jack Madell Shorewood +35 2 - Sectional 4 106 30.83
T829 Justin Carlson Argyle/Pecatonica +35 3 - Sectional 1 106 31.01
T829 Matthew Berg Mineral Point +35 3 - Sectional 1 106 31.01
T829 Steven Loomans Abundant Life/Madison Country Day +35 3 - Sectional 1 106 31.01
T829 Corrin Kuettle South Milwaukee +35 1 - Sectional 3 106 31.01
833 Caden Sinur Living Word Lutheran +37 3 - Sectional 4 109 31.14
T834 Jaden O bel Evansville +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Brandon Weigel Platteville +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Hunter Olson Monticello/Belleville +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Kyle Stenz Chilton +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Hunter Kempen Freedom +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Jaxson Pier Monticello/Belleville +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T834 Eli Hardy Dodgeville +33 2 - Sectional 3 104 31.57
T841 Steele Tevz Martin Luther +36 2 - Sectional 4 107 31.71
T841 Michael Miller Waupun +36 2 - Sectional 4 107 31.71
843 Payton Lolwing Lancaster +36 3 - Sectional 1 107 31.89
844 Bradey Lingle Waukesha West +36 1 - Sectional 7 108 32.03
845 Jason Lea Colby +33 3 - Sectional 2 105 32.22
T846 Zoe Price Prentice +37 3 - Sectional 3 109 32.46
T846 Ashton Lowe Unity +37 3 - Sectional 3 109 32.46
T846 Gavin Samp Glenwood City +37 3 - Sectional 3 109 32.46
T846 Joey Kesan Ladysmith +37 3 - Sectional 3 109 32.46
850 Allen Cohen Lancaster +37 3 - Sectional 1 108 32.76
851 Tyler Oswald Parkview +39 3 - Sectional 4 111 32.81
T852 Peyton Deering Coleman +34 3 - Sectional 2 106 33.15
T852 Ty Johnson Gibraltar +34 3 - Sectional 2 106 33.15
T852 Will Anderson Gibraltar +34 3 - Sectional 2 106 33.15
855 Logan Cychocz Mosinee +35 2 - Sectional 3 106 33.43
856 Evan Zielski Saint Thomas More +38 2 - Sectional 4 109 33.46
T857 Andrew Bartaczewicz Pardeeville +38 3 - Sectional 1 109 33.64
T857 Luke Behrendt Racine Case +38 1 - Sectional 3 109 33.64
T857 Finley Johnson Kenosha Tremper +38 1 - Sectional 3 109 33.64
860 Casey Mindt Central Wisconsin Christian +40 3 - Sectional 4 112 33.65
861 Alec Perry West Allis Central +36 1 - Sectional 1 107 33.72
862 Dawson Lang Marathon +35 3 - Sectional 2 107 34.09
863 Preston Carper Chequamegon +39 3 - Sectional 3 111 34.15
864 Jon Greupink Oostburg +39 2 - Sectional 4 110 34.34
T865 Derrick Oborne Brodhead +36 2 - Sectional 3 107 34.37
T865 Andrew Fischer Brillion +36 2 - Sectional 3 107 34.37
T865 Eli Johnson River Valley +36 2 - Sectional 3 107 34.37
868 Charlie Marek West Allis Nathan Hale +37 1 - Sectional 1 108 34.63
869 Jake Palkowski Eleva-Strum +40 3 - Sectional 3 112 35.0
870 Pj Molthan Princeton/Green Lake +42 3 - Sectional 4 114 35.32
871 Will Cavener Westosha Central +38 1 - Sectional 1 109 35.54
872 Josh Delzer Oconto +37 3 - Sectional 2 109 35.95
T873 Vinnie Ruffalo Racine Saint Catherines +41 2 - Sectional 4 112 36.09
T873 Michael Kuehl Kettle Moraine Lutheran +41 2 - Sectional 4 112 36.09
T873 Sam Baalke Laconia +41 2 - Sectional 4 112 36.09
876 Cole Zenke Luther +41 3 - Sectional 1 112 36.27
T877 Tyler Buechs West Allis Nathan Hale +39 1 - Sectional 1 110 36.45
T877 Declan Hoffman West Allis Nathan Hale +39 1 - Sectional 1 110 36.45
879 Carter Anderson Washburn +42 3 - Sectional 3 114 36.7
T880 James Vervoort Shiocton +38 3 - Sectional 2 110 36.89
T880 Gracie Gage Marathon +38 3 - Sectional 2 110 36.89
882 Traykiese Gillentine Racine Saint Catherines +42 2 - Sectional 4 113 36.97
883 Bryson Zuehlke Markesan +44 3 - Sectional 4 116 37.0
884 Joseph Balsavich Chequamegon +43 3 - Sectional 3 115 37.55
T885 Ethan Higgins Wabeno/Laona +39 3 - Sectional 2 111 37.82
T885 Ali Bennett Newman Catholic +39 3 - Sectional 2 111 37.82
T885 David White Crivitz +39 3 - Sectional 2 111 37.82
T885 Tanner Ginter Crandon +39 3 - Sectional 2 111 37.82
T885 Collin Ebben Oconto +39 3 - Sectional 2 111 37.82
890 Zach Cuprey Randolph +43 3 - Sectional 1 114 38.02
T891 Maddie Leclair Gibraltar +40 3 - Sectional 2 112 38.76
T891 Trey Franzen Crivitz +40 3 - Sectional 2 112 38.76
T893 Will Homer University Lake +44 3 - Sectional 1 115 38.89
T893 Rebecca Posig Greenfield +44 1 - Sectional 3 115 38.89
895 Maverik Ott Chilton +41 2 - Sectional 3 112 39.04
896 Seth Snider Flambeau +45 3 - Sectional 3 117 39.25
897 Michael Breen Saint Mary Catholic +47 3 - Sectional 4 119 39.51
T898 Mason Simonson Lena +41 3 - Sectional 2 113 39.69
T898 Evan Beaster Florence +41 3 - Sectional 2 113 39.69
T900 Austin Wood Marathon +42 3 - Sectional 2 114 40.62
T900 Zach Kriesel Manawa +42 3 - Sectional 2 114 40.62
T902 Alex Robinson Unity +48 3 - Sectional 3 120 41.8
T902 Reese Isaacson Prentice +48 3 - Sectional 3 120 41.8
T902 Mike Feiereisen Flambeau +48 3 - Sectional 3 120 41.8
905 Tim Peeters Little Chute +44 2 - Sectional 3 115 41.84
906 Jarin Rud Gilmanton +48 3 - Sectional 1 119 42.4
T907 Zachary Long West Salem +45 2 - Sectional 3 116 42.77
T907 Stewart Sathoff Monroe +45 2 - Sectional 3 116 42.77
909 Cam Byrd Saint Francis/Cudahy +49 1 - Sectional 3 120 43.27
910 Brance Bethke Lena +45 3 - Sectional 2 117 43.43
T911 Garrett Blomberg Prentice +50 3 - Sectional 3 122 43.5
T911 Terry Van Luck/Frederic +50 3 - Sectional 3 122 43.5
913 Lee Schatzman Racine Saint Catherines +50 2 - Sectional 4 121 43.97
914 Dj Dahlstrom Ladysmith +51 3 - Sectional 3 123 44.35
915 Steve Duplechain Chilton +47 2 - Sectional 3 118 44.64
916 Keegan Steckel Ladysmith +52 3 - Sectional 3 124 45.2
T917 Noah Young Oconto +47 3 - Sectional 2 119 45.29
T917 Conner Dewitt Coleman +47 3 - Sectional 2 119 45.29
919 Jackson Bandkowski Racine Saint Catherines +52 2 - Sectional 4 123 45.73
920 Jerin Byrd Saint Francis/Cudahy +52 1 - Sectional 3 123 45.9
921 Mason Marvin Crivitz +48 3 - Sectional 2 120 46.23
922 Mason Waite Clinton +49 2 - Sectional 3 120 46.51
T923 Zach Kostka Ladysmith +54 3 - Sectional 3 126 46.9
T923 Luke Peters Mellen +54 3 - Sectional 3 126 46.9
925 Mayson Schraymeyer Sheboygan Falls +54 2 - Sectional 4 125 47.48
926 Kaleb Korn West Salem +51 2 - Sectional 3 122 48.38
927 Kylee Barden Pardeeville +55 3 - Sectional 1 126 48.53
928 Peyton Betts Wausaukee +52 3 - Sectional 2 124 49.96
T929 Blaydn Anderson Lena +53 3 - Sectional 2 125 50.9
T929 Tommy Sobeck Lena +53 3 - Sectional 2 125 50.9
T929 Matt Johnson Florence +53 3 - Sectional 2 125 50.9
932 James Nagel Flambeau +59 3 - Sectional 3 131 51.15
933 Richard Elliott Luther +58 3 - Sectional 1 129 51.16
T934 Tillie Statezny Crandon +54 3 - Sectional 2 126 51.83
T934 Elliot Samuels Newman Catholic +54 3 - Sectional 2 126 51.83
936 Remington Liptack Wabeno/Laona +55 3 - Sectional 2 127 52.76
937 Preston Amidon Flambeau +63 3 - Sectional 3 135 54.55
938 Dashal Mentzel Shiocton +57 3 - Sectional 2 129 54.63
939 Alex Harrah River Valley +60 2 - Sectional 3 131 56.78
940 Brock Taff Florence +60 3 - Sectional 2 132 57.43
T941 Alex Meidl Manawa +65 3 - Sectional 2 137 62.1
T941 Dalton Thomson Lena +65 3 - Sectional 2 137 62.1
943 Bryce Fox Newman Catholic +72 3 - Sectional 2 144 68.64
944 Matthew Ginter Crandon +86 3 - Sectional 2 158 81.71