2018-2019 Florida High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Florida High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
T1 Izzy Pellot LMR 2022 -6 Antigua National High School Invitational 138 -4.17
T1 Karoline Tuttle LMR 2022 -6 Antigua National High School Invitational 138 -4.17
3 Sherilyn Villanueva TW 2020 -4 Antigua National High School Invitational 140 -3.305
4 Ashley Menne XavR 2020 -4 Antigua National High School Invitational 140 -3.3
T5 Alexandra Quihuis SALP 2019 -1 Antigua National High School Invitational 143 -2.0
T5 Valeria Ruiz MDCC -1 Antigua National High School Invitational 143 -2.0
7 Brianna Navarrosa MDCC 2020 E Antigua National High School Invitational 144 -1.565
8 Mylan Hirata TW 2019 +2 Antigua National High School Invitational 146 -0.7
T9 Kamille Dimayuga TW 2021 +2 Antigua National High School Invitational 146 -0.695
T9 Kaylee Sakoda TW 2019 +2 Antigua National High School Invitational 146 -0.695
11 Eve Worden XavR 2019 +3 Antigua National High School Invitational 147 -0.26
T12 Makenna Cabardo HRZN 2021 +4 Antigua National High School Invitational 148 0.17
T12 Alyssa Mercado LMR 2020 +4 Antigua National High School Invitational 148 0.17
T12 Breyana Matthews XavR 2020 +4 Antigua National High School Invitational 148 0.17
15 Raina Ports IRHS 2022 +5 Antigua National High School Invitational 149 0.605
T16 Jenny Bae HAML +6 Antigua National High School Invitational 150 1.04
T16 Gabby Perlstein LMR +6 Antigua National High School Invitational 150 1.04
T16 Ivy Song XavR 2022 +6 Antigua National High School Invitational 150 1.04
T16 Belle Balkan RMHS 2019 +6 Antigua National High School Invitational 150 1.04
T20 Nicole Ewing RMHS 2019 +7 Antigua National High School Invitational 151 1.48
T20 Kyla Wilde PINN 2021 +7 Antigua National High School Invitational 151 1.48
T22 Lacey Tucker Bishop Kenny HS 2019 +1 2A-2 72 1.85
T22 Caitlynn Reuter Matanzas HS +1 2A-2 72 1.85
T24 Lauren Garcia XavR 2021 +8 Antigua National High School Invitational 152 1.91
T24 Madeline Adam HAML 2021 +8 Antigua National High School Invitational 152 1.91
26 Ainsley Mann BMC 2022 +3 2A-4 73 1.93
27 Estibaly Garcia MDCC +9 Antigua National High School Invitational 153 2.345
28 Emily Shimkus CSHS 2020 +9 Antigua National High School Invitational 153 2.35
T29 Katie Stinchcomb PINN 2021 +10 Antigua National High School Invitational 154 2.78
T29 Bailee Tayles XavR 2021 +10 Antigua National High School Invitational 154 2.78
T29 Ivanna Montemayor MDCC 2020 +10 Antigua National High School Invitational 154 2.78
T32 Mackenzie Mcree SALP +10 Antigua National High School Invitational 154 2.785
T32 Hannah Ports IRHS 2022 +10 Antigua National High School Invitational 154 2.785
34 Natalie Jiminez AMcM +11 Antigua National High School Invitational 155 3.215
35 Emily Cons XavR 2019 +12 Antigua National High School Invitational 156 3.65
T36 Joy Callinan HAML 2020 +13 Antigua National High School Invitational 157 4.085
T36 Isabella Cantwell CSHS 2019 +13 Antigua National High School Invitational 157 4.085
T36 Mary Beth Doss XavR 2021 +13 Antigua National High School Invitational 157 4.085
T36 Shanna Schuckman CSHS 2021 +13 Antigua National High School Invitational 157 4.085
T36 Mika Miyata DVST 2020 +13 Antigua National High School Invitational 157 4.085
T41 Lorel Hayward HIGH 2019 +14 Antigua National High School Invitational 158 4.52
T41 Leah Skaar HIGH 2020 +14 Antigua National High School Invitational 158 4.52
T41 Jennifer Lilly AMcM 2021 +14 Antigua National High School Invitational 158 4.52
T41 Mariana Garcia MDCC +14 Antigua National High School Invitational 158 4.52
T41 Allison Acosta IRHS +14 Antigua National High School Invitational 158 4.52
46 Reni Jancsik Ponte Vedra HS 2020 +4 2A-2 75 4.77
47 Megan Griffin KW +16 Antigua National High School Invitational 160 5.39
T48 Megan Burke Ponte Vedra HS +5 2A-2 76 5.75
T48 Katelin Richards Fernandna Beach HS 2020 +5 2A-2 76 5.75
50 Malia Uyeshiro PRRY 2021 +17 Antigua National High School Invitational 161 5.82
T51 Serina Li LMR 2022 +17 Antigua National High School Invitational 161 5.825
T51 Meghan Singh RMHS 2019 +17 Antigua National High School Invitational 161 5.825
T51 Jordan Weaver NDPH +17 Antigua National High School Invitational 161 5.825
T54 Chelsey Gutierrez TW 2020 +18 Antigua National High School Invitational 162 6.255
T54 Kylee Loewe CSHS 2021 +18 Antigua National High School Invitational 162 6.255
56 Erica Darcy Atlantic 2022 +8 2A-4 78 6.52
T57 Isabel Matos Nease HS 2020 +6 2A-2 77 6.72
T57 Kayleigh Baker Ponte Vedra HS 2020 +6 2A-2 77 6.72
T57 Ashley Burke Ponte Vedra HS +6 2A-2 77 6.72
T57 Beatrice Dietz Matanzas HS 2021 +6 2A-2 77 6.72
61 Kayla Li LMR 2019 +20 Antigua National High School Invitational 164 7.125
T62 Sydney Seigel PINN 2021 +20 Antigua National High School Invitational 164 7.13
T62 Lexi Pelle PINN +20 Antigua National High School Invitational 164 7.13
64 Danielle Owens BMC 2020 +9 2A-4 79 7.44
65 Thanya Arasu Nease HS 2021 +7 2A-2 78 7.7
66 Aubrey Waters HRZN +22 Antigua National High School Invitational 166 8.0
67 Rileigh Baker AMcM +23 Antigua National High School Invitational 167 8.435
T68 Marissa Cardenas Nease HS 2021 +8 2A-2 79 8.67
T68 Anika Richards Fernandna Beach HS 2022 +8 2A-2 79 8.67
T68 Taylor Holwell Fernandna Beach HS +8 2A-2 79 8.67
71 Nicole Klungness KW +24 Antigua National High School Invitational 168 8.865
T72 Morgan Herring AMcM 2022 +25 Antigua National High School Invitational 169 9.3
T72 Maddy Staub LMR 2021 +25 Antigua National High School Invitational 169 9.3
T74 Kendall Hayward HIGH +25 Antigua National High School Invitational 169 9.305
T74 Chloe Tarkany CSHS 2022 +25 Antigua National High School Invitational 169 9.305
T76 Darby Nuxol LMR 2021 +26 Antigua National High School Invitational 170 9.735
T76 Emily Lei HAML 2022 +26 Antigua National High School Invitational 170 9.735
T78 Brie Ruffing NDPH +27 Antigua National High School Invitational 171 10.17
T78 Kylie Franklin HAML 2021 +27 Antigua National High School Invitational 171 10.17
T80 Morela Boyd Merritt Island 2020 +12 2A-4 82 10.2
T80 Jada Mccallum Edgewater +12 2A-4 82 10.2
82 Olivia Serpa HRZN 2019 +28 Antigua National High School Invitational 172 10.605
83 Maddy Campbell Fernandna Beach HS +10 2A-2 81 10.62
T84 Marsa Waite HAML 2021 +29 Antigua National High School Invitational 173 11.04
T84 Taylor Naumann HIGH 2020 +29 Antigua National High School Invitational 173 11.04
T84 Madison O'sullivan CSHS +29 Antigua National High School Invitational 173 11.04
87 Tylar Whiting Atlantic +13 2A-4 83 11.12
88 Ashlan Tresca Ponte Vedra HS +11 2A-2 82 11.59
89 Susie Gietl SALP +31 Antigua National High School Invitational 175 11.91
90 Marybeth Gainer Astronaut +14 2A-4 84 12.03
91 Victoria Stitt HAML +32 Antigua National High School Invitational 176 12.34
92 Grace Richards Nease HS +12 2A-2 83 12.57
93 Alexa Harris Edgewater +15 2A-4 85 12.95
94 Jocelyn Olson KW +35 Antigua National High School Invitational 179 13.645
95 Ciera Tari-murphy DVST +35 Antigua National High School Invitational 179 13.65
96 Gabby Fernandez Rockledge +16 2A-4 86 13.87
97 Victoria Green Middleburg HS +14 2A-2 85 14.51
T98 Breann Brennan PRRY 2019 +37 Antigua National High School Invitational 181 14.515
T98 Heather Barclay CSHS +37 Antigua National High School Invitational 181 14.515
T100 Vasye Martin AMcM +38 Antigua National High School Invitational 182 14.95
T100 Sofia Blavatsky NDPH +38 Antigua National High School Invitational 182 14.95
102 Hannah Oberkher Nease HS +15 2A-2 86 15.49
103 Abby Campbell RMHS +40 Antigua National High School Invitational 184 15.82
104 Madison Thompson HRZN +41 Antigua National High School Invitational 185 16.255
T105 Haylee Hornback Yulee HS +16 2A-2 87 16.46
T105 Daisy Adams Fernandna Beach HS +16 2A-2 87 16.46
107 Barrett Lloyd KW +43 Antigua National High School Invitational 187 17.125
108 Jenna Thompson St. Augustine HS +17 2A-2 88 17.44
109 Darien Kelley Bishop Kenny HS +19 2A-2 90 19.39
110 Alexa Nunns NDPH +49 Antigua National High School Invitational 193 19.73
111 Marina Konstantinidis BMC +23 2A-4 93 20.3
T112 Erin O'donnell AMcM +51 Antigua National High School Invitational 195 20.6
T112 Caitlin Chamalbide PRRY +51 Antigua National High School Invitational 195 20.6
114 Presley Pickron HIGH 2021 +51 Antigua National High School Invitational 195 20.605
115 Jenna Werle Cocoa +25 2A-4 95 22.14
116 Grayson Kindig Pedro Menendez HS +22 2A-2 93 22.31
117 Annie Brown PRRY +57 Antigua National High School Invitational 201 23.21
T118 Paige Decastro Space Coast +28 2A-4 98 24.9
T118 Kirsten Carpenter Eau Gallie +28 2A-4 98 24.9
120 Luna Athene West Nassau HS +25 2A-2 96 25.23
T121 Katherine Bentley Matanzas HS +26 2A-2 97 26.2
T121 Cadie Lasher Matanzas HS +26 2A-2 97 26.2
123 Kailey Dean Cocoa +30 2A-4 100 26.73
124 Kaylee Jewkes IRHS +66 Antigua National High School Invitational 210 27.12
125 Maya Woolaver DVST +67 Antigua National High School Invitational 211 27.555
126 Ella Moskal DVST +68 Antigua National High School Invitational 212 27.99
127 Alyssa Miner KW +70 Antigua National High School Invitational 214 28.855
128 Leah Thompson St. Augustine HS +29 2A-2 100 29.13
129 Charlie Triozzi BMC +34 2A-4 104 30.41
130 Paige Layaoen HAML 2021 +77 Antigua National High School Invitational 221 31.9
T131 Lydia Smart Middleburg HS +32 2A-2 103 32.05
T131 Sarah Barrett Matanzas HS +32 2A-2 103 32.05
133 Lauren Graffam SALP +78 Antigua National High School Invitational 222 32.335
134 Regina Self Bishop Kenny HS +33 2A-2 104 33.02
135 Abby Frederick Bishop Kenny HS +35 2A-2 106 34.97
136 Madeline Hall SALP +86 Antigua National High School Invitational 230 35.81
137 Jennifer Gabarra Space Coast +41 2A-4 111 36.84
138 Natalia Lewis DVST +89 Antigua National High School Invitational 233 37.115
T139 Delainey Jaynes Bayside +42 2A-4 112 37.76
T139 Caroline Stringer Edgewater +42 2A-4 112 37.76
T139 Marian Durohom BMC +42 2A-4 112 37.76
T142 Alanis Maldonado Yulee HS +39 2A-2 110 38.87
T142 Madison Vicknair Middleburg HS +39 2A-2 110 38.87
144 Kadence Jonelis Eau Gallie +44 2A-4 114 39.6
145 Emily Tuberville Ridgeview HS +40 2A-2 111 39.84
146 Courtney Biscuit West Nassau HS +41 2A-2 112 40.82
147 Gretta Creger Yulee HS +42 2A-2 113 41.79
148 Avery Dickerson Yulee HS +43 2A-2 114 42.76
149 Casey Wynn Cocoa +49 2A-4 119 44.19
150 Jordon Peplinski Heritage +51 2A-4 121 46.03
151 Tori Mitchell Satellite +53 2A-4 123 47.86
152 Autumn McKee Ridgeview HS +49 2A-2 120 48.61
T153 Erynn Beebe Seabreeze +54 2A-4 124 48.78
T153 Chelsea Whalen Merritt Island +54 2A-4 124 48.78
T153 Sam Ames Bayside +54 2A-4 124 48.78
156 Saige Stutz PRRY +117 Antigua National High School Invitational 261 49.285
157 Haley Wilson Seabreeze +55 2A-4 125 49.7
158 Darby Mckay Bayside +57 2A-4 127 51.54
159 Maddie Davis Cocoa +58 2A-4 128 52.46
T160 Courtney Hengerer West Nassau HS +53 2A-2 124 52.51
T160 Hannah Kelley Orange Park HS +53 2A-2 124 52.51
162 Jenna Nabhan Rockledge +59 2A-4 129 53.38
163 Isabella Evans Bishop Kenny HS +54 2A-2 125 53.48
164 Mackenzie Mason Palm Bay +60 2A-4 130 54.3
T165 Kayla Schooler Space Coast +61 2A-4 131 55.21
T165 Darby Miskow Bayside +61 2A-4 131 55.21
167 Jordan Elder Mainland +65 2A-4 135 58.89
168 Grace Anders Merritt Island +66 2A-4 136 59.81
169 Lexey Spurgeon Yulee HS +61 2A-2 132 60.3
170 Katlyn Davis Space Coast +67 2A-4 137 60.73
171 Lillie Knight Merritt Island +68 2A-4 138 61.64
172 Brittney Sallet Middleburg HS +63 2A-2 134 62.25
173 Jenna Donovan Eau Gallie +71 2A-4 141 64.4
174 Nicole Hughes Eau Gallie +76 2A-4 146 68.99
175 Haylee Holsombach Eau Gallie +78 2A-4 148 70.83
176 Sara Presher Cocoa +93 2A-4 163 84.61
177 Ava Church Edgewater +98 2A-4 168 89.21
178 Kaleigh Miller Seabreeze +106 2A-4 176 96.56
T179 Madeline Roush Edgewater +109 2A-4 179 99.31
T179 Delaney Rogulski Bayside +109 2A-4 179 99.31