Nhsga black

2018-2019 Illinois High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Illinois High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Nicole Ciskowski Barrington 2019 -4 2A - Huntley 68 -3.07
2 Lauren Beaudreau Lisle (Benet Academy) 2019 -4 2A - Darien 68 -2.68
T3 Caroline Smith Barrington 2020 -3 2A - Huntley 69 -2.19
T3 Emma Carpenter DeKalb 2019 -3 2A - Huntley 69 -2.19
5 Alaina Bowie Champaign (St. Thomas More) 2020 +1 1A - Auburn 72 -1.72
6 Kylee Vaughan Mcleansboro (Hamilton County) 2021 +1 1A - Centralia 73 -0.57
7 Ali Schrock Pontiac 2019 +1 1A - Pontiac 72 0.28
8 Emily Chang Chicago (UnivChicago (University) 2021 +1 1A - Freeport 73 1.13
9 Grace Curran New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 2019 E 2A - Darien 72 1.15
T10 Adrienne Rohwedder Wheeling 2019 +1 2A - Huntley 73 1.31
T10 Emily Duan Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 2022 +1 2A - Huntley 73 1.31
12 Kira Wolf Mattoon 2020 +2 2A - Central 74 1.45
T13 Molly Lyne Crystal Lake (Central) 2020 +2 2A - Huntley 74 2.19
T13 Megan Furtney St Charles (North) 2019 +2 2A - Huntley 74 2.19
15 Lexi Onsrud Normal (University) 2020 +3 2A - Central 75 2.35
T16 Sarah Arnold St Charles (North) 2019 +3 2A - Huntley 75 3.07
T16 Katelyn Sayyalinh Rockford (Guilford) +3 2A - Huntley 75 3.07
T16 Cate Reisinger Arlington Heights (St Viator) +3 2A - Huntley 75 3.07
19 Natalie Hooper Rockford (Lutheran) +4 2A - Huntley 76 3.94
T20 Grace Owens Hinsdale (Central) 2019 +3 2A - Darien 75 4.02
T20 Athena Kwon Orland Park (Sandburg) +3 2A - Darien 75 4.02
T20 Summer Hawkins Oswego (East) 2020 +3 2A - Darien 75 4.02
T20 Mara Flaherty Naperville (North) 2019 +3 2A - Darien 75 4.02
24 Megan Breslin Pinckneyville +6 1A - Centralia 78 4.21
25 Katie Tanner Auburn 2019 +8 1A - Auburn 79 4.61
26 Carolyn Pacocha Eureka 2019 +6 1A - Pontiac 77 4.87
T27 Kait Natividad Yorkville (H.S.) +4 2A - Darien 76 4.98
T27 Brianne Bolden New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 2019 +4 2A - Darien 76 4.98
T29 Maddy Palmer Joliet (Central) +6 2A - Central 78 5.06
T29 Natcha Koonmee Springfield (Sacred Heart Griffin) +6 2A - Central 78 5.06
T31 Hannah Gahagan Murhpysboro +7 1A - Centralia 79 5.17
T31 Brooke Tuttle Jerseyville (Jersey) +7 1A - Centralia 79 5.17
T33 Faith Davis Williamsville 2021 +9 1A - Auburn 80 5.51
T33 Paige Chappell Charleston +9 1A - Auburn 80 5.51
T33 Karlie Schnepp Rochester 2021 +9 1A - Auburn 80 5.51
T33 Emma Thorman Macomb 2020 +9 1A - Auburn 80 5.51
T37 Joyce Bai Lincolnshire (Stevenson) +6 2A - Huntley 78 5.69
T37 Emma Hayes St Charles (North) +6 2A - Huntley 78 5.69
T37 Emily Fleming Mt Prospect (Prospect) +6 2A - Huntley 78 5.69
T37 Brighton Young Machesney Park (Harlem) +6 2A - Huntley 78 5.69
T37 Grace Baddeley Deerfield (HS) +6 2A - Huntley 78 5.69
T42 Gillian Filer Hinsdale (Central) 2019 +5 2A - Darien 77 5.94
T42 Emma Lin Naperville (North) 2020 +5 2A - Darien 77 5.94
T44 Riley Lewis Edwardsville (HS) 2022 +7 2A - Central 79 5.97
T44 Chloe Davidson O'Fallon +7 2A - Central 79 5.97
T46 Madie Coakley Metropolis (Massac County) +8 1A - Centralia 80 6.13
T46 Gracie Piar Alton (Marquette) 2022 +8 1A - Centralia 80 6.13
T46 Graci McDaniel Pinckneyville +8 1A - Centralia 80 6.13
T46 Abbi Burgess Effingham +8 1A - Centralia 80 6.13
T50 Catie Nekola St Charles (North) 2022 +7 2A - Huntley 79 6.57
T50 Katelyn David St Charles (North) 2019 +7 2A - Huntley 79 6.57
T50 Ishani Majmudar Barrington +7 2A - Huntley 79 6.57
T50 Kathryn Bevill Crystal Lake (Central) +7 2A - Huntley 79 6.57
54 Dani Grace Schrock Pontiac 2022 +8 1A - Pontiac 79 6.71
55 Katherine Lemke Wheaton (St. Francis) 2021 +7 1A - Freeport 79 6.78
T56 Claire Rendleman Collinsville +8 2A - Central 80 6.87
T56 McKenna Myers Peoria (Richwoods) +8 2A - Central 80 6.87
T58 Neha Vinesh Naperville (Central) +6 2A - Darien 78 6.89
T58 Maggie Micetich Lemont (H.S.) +6 2A - Darien 78 6.89
T58 Joanna James Orland Park (Sandburg) 2021 +6 2A - Darien 78 6.89
T58 Lizzie Anderson Lockport (Twp.) 2022 +6 2A - Darien 78 6.89
T58 Karsen O'Keefe Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +6 2A - Darien 78 6.89
T63 Chloe Kraus Okawville +9 1A - Centralia 81 7.09
T63 Mikaela Kossina Columbia +9 1A - Centralia 81 7.09
T63 Audrey Wilke Highland +9 1A - Centralia 81 7.09
T66 Chloe Morrissey Gurnee (Warren) 2020 +8 2A - Huntley 80 7.45
T66 Kelly Dong Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 2021 +8 2A - Huntley 80 7.45
T66 Symantha Rohwedder Wheeling 2020 +8 2A - Huntley 80 7.45
T69 Kailey White Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) +7 2A - Darien 79 7.85
T69 Maddie Pyle New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) +7 2A - Darien 79 7.85
T71 Casey Wagner Columbia +10 1A - Centralia 82 8.04
T71 Ava Wegman Effingham (St. Annthony) +10 1A - Centralia 82 8.04
T71 Sarah Breslin Pinckneyville +10 1A - Centralia 82 8.04
74 Molly Stringer Monticello +12 1A - Auburn 83 8.23
T75 Maria Stephens Mundelein (Carmel) 2021 +9 2A - Huntley 81 8.32
T75 Julia Shafir Highland Park 2019 +9 2A - Huntley 81 8.32
T77 Allison Pacocha Eureka 2022 +10 1A - Pontiac 81 8.54
T77 Nikki Schmitt Sherrard +10 1A - Pontiac 81 8.54
T79 Neha Karna Elgin (E. AcadeElgin (E. Academy) +9 1A - Freeport 81 8.66
T79 Megan Thiravong Rochelle +9 1A - Freeport 81 8.66
T81 Jessica Benson Edwardsville (HS) +10 2A - Central 82 8.68
T81 Maddison Murphy Normal (University) +10 2A - Central 82 8.68
T81 Jadyn Spinks Normal (University) 2021 +10 2A - Central 82 8.68
T81 Madison Humke Glenwood 2019 +10 2A - Central 82 8.68
T85 Sarah Zheng Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +8 2A - Darien 80 8.81
T85 Caroline Wing Lisle (Benet Academy) 2019 +8 2A - Darien 80 8.81
T85 Hannah Martin Naperville (North) +8 2A - Darien 80 8.81
T85 Emily Nay Naperville (North) +8 2A - Darien 80 8.81
89 Millie Lawson Metropolis (Massac County) +11 1A - Centralia 83 9.0
90 Maggie Cockerill Winchester +13 1A - Auburn 84 9.13
T91 Kelly Kavanagh Mt Prospect (Prospect) 2020 +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
T91 Sophia Denison Barrington +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
T91 Kaylin Johnson Geneva 2022 +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
T91 Olivia Lee Barrington +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
T91 Mara Janess Barrington 2022 +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
T91 Maxine Nesemeier Freeport (HS) +10 2A - Huntley 82 9.2
97 Elaine Grant Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 2022 +11 1A - Pontiac 82 9.46
T98 Natalie Spitzer Hinsdale (Central) +9 2A - Darien 81 9.77
T98 Carly Schiene New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 2020 +9 2A - Darien 81 9.77
T98 Samantha Hasemann Batavia +9 2A - Darien 81 9.77
T98 Missy Oei Lisle (Benet Academy) +9 2A - Darien 81 9.77
T102 Erin Klasing Okawville +12 1A - Centralia 84 9.96
T102 Audrey Cain Alton (Marquette) 2022 +12 1A - Centralia 84 9.96
T102 Ava Boehm Effingham 2021 +12 1A - Centralia 84 9.96
105 Natalie Dearwester Camp Point (Central) +14 1A - Auburn 85 10.03
T106 Lauren Kempf Algonquin (Jacobs) 2020 +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T106 Bryana Hogan Lake Zurich 2021 +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T106 Julia Yoo Lincolnshire (Stevenson) +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T106 Renata Petersen Crystal Lake (Central) +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T106 Sophia Zhuang Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 2021 +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T106 Reese Clark Geneva 2022 +11 2A - Huntley 83 10.07
T112 Emily Hayhurst Beecher 2020 +12 1A - Pontiac 83 10.38
T112 Katie Steinman Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2021 +12 1A - Pontiac 83 10.38
114 Allison Enchelmayer Normal (Community) 2019 +12 2A - Central 84 10.49
T115 Caitlyn Parrish New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) +10 2A - Darien 82 10.73
T115 Rachel Kuzel Lockport (Twp.) +10 2A - Darien 82 10.73
T115 Libby Larson Hinsdale (Central) +10 2A - Darien 82 10.73
T118 Madison McClusky Harrisburg +13 1A - Centralia 85 10.92
T118 Annie Kane Alton (Marquette) +13 1A - Centralia 85 10.92
T118 Hannah Luketich Staunton +13 1A - Centralia 85 10.92
T118 Lilly Schlemmer Valmeyer +13 1A - Centralia 85 10.92
T122 Laine Torrance Macomb +15 1A - Auburn 86 10.94
T122 Ellie Knight Auburn +15 1A - Auburn 86 10.94
T124 Brooke Bunjes Rockford (Lutheran) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T124 Kellie Liu Palatine (Fremd) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T124 Roslyn Leitner Algonquin (Jacobs) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T124 Faith Wang Lincolnshire (Stevenson) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T124 Finley Rock Rockford (Lutheran) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T124 Sydney Killeen Burlington (Central) +12 2A - Huntley 84 10.95
T130 Riley Hansen Kewanee (H.S.) 2020 +13 1A - Pontiac 84 11.3
T130 Kylie Hundman Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2021 +13 1A - Pontiac 84 11.3
T132 Laci Novosel Quincy (Sr) 2022 +13 2A - Central 85 11.39
T132 Sofia Lowis Springfield (Sacred Heart Griffin) +13 2A - Central 85 11.39
T132 Chloe Thomas Marion (HS) 2020 +13 2A - Central 85 11.39
135 Emma Lim Naperville (Central) +11 2A - Darien 83 11.68
T136 Katie Matustik Huntley 2020 +13 2A - Huntley 85 11.83
T136 Bennie Okamoto Mt Prospect (Prospect) +13 2A - Huntley 85 11.83
T136 Emma Gries Mt Prospect (Prospect) +13 2A - Huntley 85 11.83
T136 Grace Loverde Lake Zurich 2019 +13 2A - Huntley 85 11.83
T140 Angela Egger Williamsville +16 1A - Auburn 87 11.84
T140 Shannon Spangler Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +16 1A - Auburn 87 11.84
T142 Macy Ludwig Effingham (St. Annthony) +14 1A - Centralia 86 11.87
T142 Malia Kossina Columbia +14 1A - Centralia 86 11.87
144 Faith Glazebrook Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2021 +14 1A - Pontiac 85 12.22
T145 Kirsten Osborn Galesburg +14 2A - Central 86 12.29
T145 Abbie Gray Normal (Community) +14 2A - Central 86 12.29
T145 Morgan Anderson Joliet (Central) 2021 +14 2A - Central 86 12.29
T145 Paige Cain Quincy (Sr) +14 2A - Central 86 12.29
T145 Mackenzie Biggs Normal (Community) 2020 +14 2A - Central 86 12.29
150 Ellie Bilotta New Lenox (Providence Catholi +13 1A - Freeport 85 12.43
T151 Faith Witsman Mt Carmel +15 1A - Centralia 87 12.83
T151 Madison Cunningham Metropolis (Massac County) +15 1A - Centralia 87 12.83
T151 McKinnley Korte Metropolis (Massac County) +15 1A - Centralia 87 12.83
T151 Lily Conkle Metropolis (Massac County) +15 1A - Centralia 87 12.83
T155 Anna Marriott Springfield (Sacred Heart Griffin) +15 2A - Central 87 13.2
T155 Mackenzie McCoy Central +15 2A - Central 87 13.2
157 Ellie Johnson Johnsburg +14 1A - Freeport 86 13.37
T158 Hannah Krugman Deerfield (HS) +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T158 Clare Green Lake Forest (HS) +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T158 Maggie Burnetti Libertyville +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T158 Sarah Fergus McHenry +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T158 Avery Frick Geneva 2020 +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T158 Kailey Bertram Deerfield (HS) +15 2A - Huntley 87 13.58
T164 Lauren Schenk Downers Grove (North) +13 2A - Darien 85 13.6
T164 Shannon Smith Plainfield (South) +13 2A - Darien 85 13.6
166 Lindsay May Quincy (Notre Dame) +18 1A - Auburn 89 13.65
T167 Kennedy Collier Effingham +16 1A - Centralia 88 13.79
T167 Clare McHugh Effingham (St. Annthony) +16 1A - Centralia 88 13.79
T169 Avery Scott Quincy (Sr) +16 2A - Central 88 14.1
T169 Sophie Koesterer O'Fallon +16 2A - Central 88 14.1
T169 Jaiden Mapugay Normal (University) +16 2A - Central 88 14.1
172 Lauryn Davis Richmond (R.-Burton) 2019 +15 1A - Freeport 87 14.31
T173 Gianna Martino Lake Forest (HS) +16 2A - Huntley 88 14.45
T173 Morgan Taylor Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +16 2A - Huntley 88 14.45
T173 Kenna Miles Woodstock (HS) +16 2A - Huntley 88 14.45
176 Macey Flynn Rochester +19 1A - Auburn 90 14.55
177 Averie Bushue Teutopolis +17 1A - Centralia 89 14.75
T178 Dylan Kirchoff O'Fallon +17 2A - Central 89 15.01
T178 Madison Bley Normal (Community West) 2021 +17 2A - Central 89 15.01
180 Bella Heintzelman Dixon (H.S.) +16 1A - Freeport 88 15.26
T181 Emma Preissing Mt Prospect (Prospect) +17 2A - Huntley 89 15.33
T181 Lauren McNulty Woodstock (Marian) 2021 +17 2A - Huntley 89 15.33
T181 Danielle Lattanzio Woodstock (Marian) +17 2A - Huntley 89 15.33
T184 Sammy Miller Champaign (St. Thomas More) +20 1A - Auburn 91 15.46
T184 Gracie Salvator Stanford (Olympia) 2021 +20 1A - Auburn 91 15.46
T186 Lanette Choi Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Colleen O'Finn Chicago (Marist) +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Audrey Stanton Downers Grove (North) +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Lauren Grychowski Batavia +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Alexis Garcia Plainfield (East) +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Emma Kirvan Naperville (North) 2021 +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T186 Avani Shah Naperville (North) +15 2A - Darien 87 15.51
T193 Allyson Armstrong Mt Carmel +18 1A - Centralia 90 15.71
T193 Ali Lamb Carterville +18 1A - Centralia 90 15.71
T193 Maddie VonDerHaar Columbia +18 1A - Centralia 90 15.71
T193 Katy Kratschmer Alton (Marquette) +18 1A - Centralia 90 15.71
T197 Sidney Jockisch Peoria (Notre Dame) 2019 +18 1A - Pontiac 89 15.89
T197 Amber Maddox Braidwood (Reed-Custer) +18 1A - Pontiac 89 15.89
T197 Eryn Murray Geneseo +18 1A - Pontiac 89 15.89
T200 Sofia Baptist (Sr.) Springfield (HS) +18 2A - Central 90 15.91
T200 Meara Schaefer Edwardsville (HS) +18 2A - Central 90 15.91
T202 Caroline Gray Winnetka (N Winnetka (Norht Shore Country 2021 +17 1A - Freeport 89 16.2
T202 Emilia Rose Chicago (Latin) 2022 +17 1A - Freeport 89 16.2
T204 Amanda Mietus Gurnee (Warren) +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Isabella Spinazze St Charles (North) 2021 +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Kellie Shanahan Mundelein (HS) +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Chloe Lee Lake Forest (HS) +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Sophia Pascente Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Emily Schultz Rockton (Hononegah) +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T204 Payton BeBruler Libertyville +18 2A - Huntley 90 16.21
T211 Mia Kirby Champaign (St. Thomas More) +21 1A - Auburn 92 16.36
T211 Alexandria Jones Downs (Tri-Valley) +21 1A - Auburn 92 16.36
T213 Emily Ascher Hinsdale (Central) 2021 +16 2A - Darien 88 16.47
T213 Ali Efnor Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +16 2A - Darien 88 16.47
T213 Emily Skowronski Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 2020 +16 2A - Darien 88 16.47
T213 Jessica Joy Hinsdale (Central) +16 2A - Darien 88 16.47
T217 Jaylee Glenn Mcleansboro (Hamilton County) +19 1A - Centralia 91 16.66
T217 Keira Hirtzel Effingham +19 1A - Centralia 91 16.66
T217 Morgan Krouse Effingham +19 1A - Centralia 91 16.66
T217 Reagan Westendorf Effingham (St. Annthony) +19 1A - Centralia 91 16.66
T221 Natalie Yepsen Kewanee (H.S.) +19 1A - Pontiac 90 16.81
T221 Grace Ruhnke New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Gretchen Rudolf Belleville (West) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Grace Baedke Belleville (West) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Kaelyn Cronin Joliet (Central) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Abby Klein Normal (University) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Elena White Springfield (Sacred Heart Griffin) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
T221 Amanda Gravelle Normal (Community) +19 2A - Central 91 16.81
229 Isabella Martino Lake Forest (HS) +19 2A - Huntley 91 17.08
T230 Kayla Ambrose New Lenox (Providence Catholi +18 1A - Freeport 90 17.14
T230 Josephine Alm Aurora (Central Catholic) +18 1A - Freeport 90 17.14
232 Jillian Sparks Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) +22 1A - Auburn 93 17.27
T233 Natalie Papa Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) +17 2A - Darien 89 17.43
T233 Claire Ancevicius Lockport (Twp.) 2021 +17 2A - Darien 89 17.43
T233 Sydney Miron New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) +17 2A - Darien 89 17.43
T236 Ellie Wegman Effingham (St. Annthony) +20 1A - Centralia 92 17.62
T236 Madeline Hoene Teutopolis +20 1A - Centralia 92 17.62
T236 Natalie Frentzel Columbia +20 1A - Centralia 92 17.62
T236 Cat Hollis Alton (Marquette) +20 1A - Centralia 92 17.62
T240 Jaelyn Kelly Normal (University) 2022 +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T240 Destiny Johnson Collinsville +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T240 Hannah Davis Belleville (East) +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T240 Jackie Romer (Jr.) Springfield (HS) +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T240 Brooke Walbring Quincy (Sr) +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T240 Elizabeth Henken O'Fallon +20 2A - Central 92 17.72
T246 Natalie Schroeder Watseka +20 1A - Pontiac 91 17.73
T246 Rylee Stenzel Seneca 2022 +20 1A - Pontiac 91 17.73
T246 Jenna Cheek Geneseo +20 1A - Pontiac 91 17.73
T249 Danielle Guzman Gurnee (Warren) +20 2A - Huntley 92 17.96
T249 Rosemarie Barnes Burlington (Central) +20 2A - Huntley 92 17.96
T249 Liz Prigge Palatine (Fremd) +20 2A - Huntley 92 17.96
T252 Cassie To Champaign (St. Thomas More) +23 1A - Auburn 94 18.17
T252 Amy Saladino Williamsville +23 1A - Auburn 94 18.17
254 Megan Kohley Lockport (Twp.) +18 2A - Darien 90 18.39
T255 Tess Saathoff Hillsboro +21 1A - Centralia 93 18.58
T255 Maisey Watson Bethalto (Civic Memorial) +21 1A - Centralia 93 18.58
T255 Mady Blair Metropolis (Massac County) +21 1A - Centralia 93 18.58
T255 Sydney Gordon Nashville +21 1A - Centralia 93 18.58
T255 Cecelia Ritter Ramsey +21 1A - Centralia 93 18.58
T260 Amy Fowler Glenwood 2021 +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
T260 Ellie Schmidgall Washington +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
T260 Baylee Kelley Marion (HS) +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
T260 Ava Lewis Marion (HS) +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
T260 Alaea Francis Central +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
T260 Kacie Knary Moline (H.S.) +21 2A - Central 93 18.62
266 Kara Hyde Metamora +21 1A - Pontiac 92 18.65
T267 Erika Baker Gurnee (Warren) +21 2A - Huntley 93 18.83
T267 Grace Im Vernon Hills +21 2A - Huntley 93 18.83
T267 Maddie Kosobucki Mundelein (Carmel) +21 2A - Huntley 93 18.83
T267 Amanda Stein Mt Prospect (Prospect) +21 2A - Huntley 93 18.83
T271 Hannah Harpster Charleston +24 1A - Auburn 95 19.07
T271 Cameron Krager Raymond (Lincolnwood) +24 1A - Auburn 95 19.07
T273 Katherine Tomczuk Lockport (Twp.) +19 2A - Darien 91 19.34
T273 Reagan Rodenbostel Lisle (Benet Academy) +19 2A - Darien 91 19.34
T275 Sarah Capel Marion (HS) +22 2A - Central 94 19.53
T275 Megan Chiappetta Minooka +22 2A - Central 94 19.53
T275 Abby Pettigrew Minooka +22 2A - Central 94 19.53
T275 Sydney Sahuri Edwardsville (HS) +22 2A - Central 94 19.53
T275 Grace Daech Edwardsville (HS) +22 2A - Central 94 19.53
T280 Clancy Maag Alton (Marquette) +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T280 Madeline McKinney Olney (Richland County) +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T280 Carmen Phillips Bethalto (Civic Memorial) +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T280 Chloe Janssen Freeburg +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T280 Addie Smith Altamont +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T280 Abbie Dart Oblong +22 1A - Centralia 94 19.54
T286 Susa Carlson Lake Forest (HS) +22 2A - Huntley 94 19.71
T286 Kate Chavez Rockford (Boylan Catholic) +22 2A - Huntley 94 19.71
T288 Nora Deeney Chicago (Latin) +21 1A - Freeport 93 19.96
T288 Allison Ryan Hinckley (H. - Hinckley (H. - Big Rock) +21 1A - Freeport 93 19.96
T290 Emma Winterland Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) +25 1A - Auburn 96 19.98
T290 Carah Colvin Paris +25 1A - Auburn 96 19.98
T290 Brooke Erhard Champaign (St. Thomas More) 2022 +25 1A - Auburn 96 19.98
T293 Madeline Herbert Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T293 KateLynne Rostis Lemont (H.S.) +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T293 Olivia Bridgeman Chicago (Marist) +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T293 Jessica Loera Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 2020 +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T293 Madeline Dwyer Plainfield (North) +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T293 Tyler Murray Chicago (Marist) +20 2A - Darien 92 20.3
T299 Kylie Fair Springfield (HS) +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T299 Olivia Gray Marion (HS) +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T299 Claire Sherrick Centennial +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T299 Jenna Lyle Bloomington +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T299 Teyah Palmer Washington +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T299 Briana McMinn O'Fallon 2020 +23 2A - Central 95 20.43
T305 Allie Gee Carmi (White County) +23 1A - Centralia 95 20.49
T305 Haleigh Hassinger Metamora +23 1A - Pontiac 94 20.49
T305 Grace McIntyre Breese (Central) +23 1A - Centralia 95 20.49
T305 Olivia Quigley Marissa +23 1A - Centralia 95 20.49
T305 Kally Mayo Pinckneyville +23 1A - Centralia 95 20.49
T310 Jacki Park Vernon Hills +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T310 Kiana Pouyat Lake Zurich +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T310 Grace VanHyfte Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T310 Arden Podpora Crystal Lake (Central) +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T310 Colleen Rutledge Geneva +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T310 Alyssa Trebat Carpentersville (Dundee Crown) +23 2A - Huntley 95 20.59
T316 Ashley Long Monticello +26 1A - Auburn 97 20.88
T316 Katie Dorman Rochester +26 1A - Auburn 97 20.88
T316 Maeve Kirby Champaign (St. Thomas More) +26 1A - Auburn 97 20.88
T316 Allison Tucker Bismarck (B.-Henning-Rossville-Alvin) +26 1A - Auburn 97 20.88
T316 Sidney Hood Fisher +26 1A - Auburn 97 20.88
T321 Lisa Markus East Dubuque +22 1A - Freeport 94 20.91
T321 Tiana Timpe Stockton +22 1A - Freeport 94 20.91
323 Maddie Rogers Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +21 2A - Darien 93 21.26
T324 Alyvia Burr Normal (Community) 2021 +24 2A - Central 96 21.33
T324 Amber Carroll Belleville (East) +24 2A - Central 96 21.33
T324 Lauren Coulter Edwardsville (HS) +24 2A - Central 96 21.33
T327 Madelyn Boley Beecher +24 1A - Pontiac 95 21.41
T327 Elizabeth Whitford Galva +24 1A - Pontiac 95 21.41
T329 Ashley Osterhage Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) +24 1A - Centralia 96 21.45
T329 Emeline Brockland Columbia +24 1A - Centralia 96 21.45
T329 Allie Niebrugge Teutopolis +24 1A - Centralia 96 21.45
T329 Lauren Ice Salem +24 1A - Centralia 96 21.45
T329 Savannah Sherman Zeigler (Z.-Royalton) +24 1A - Centralia 96 21.45
T334 Elizabeth Lyon Lake Forest (HS) +24 2A - Huntley 96 21.46
T334 Allison Yohanan DeKalb 2020 +24 2A - Huntley 96 21.46
T334 Reese Stovall Machesney Park (Harlem) +24 2A - Huntley 96 21.46
T337 Emma Amjad Mahomet (M.-Seymour) +27 1A - Auburn 98 21.79
T337 Katie Kamman Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +27 1A - Auburn 98 21.79
T339 Madelyn Hill Chicago (Latin) +23 1A - Freeport 95 21.85
T339 Calisa Steel Erie +23 1A - Freeport 95 21.85
T339 Nora Goodwillie Chicago (Latin) +23 1A - Freeport 95 21.85
T339 Emma Norton Lanark (Eastland) +23 1A - Freeport 95 21.85
T343 Grace Wilk Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) +22 2A - Darien 94 22.22
T343 Kate Libby Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) +22 2A - Darien 94 22.22
T343 Kendall Haug Yorkville (H.S.) +22 2A - Darien 94 22.22
T346 Nina Goodrich Belleville (West) +25 2A - Central 97 22.24
T346 Sydnie Smith Belleville (West) +25 2A - Central 97 22.24
T346 Kelly Short O'Fallon +25 2A - Central 97 22.24
T349 Makenna Parkhouse El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) +25 1A - Pontiac 96 22.32
T349 Hannah Ileiden Metamora +25 1A - Pontiac 96 22.32
T349 Chelsea Guingrich Peoria (Notre Dame) +25 1A - Pontiac 96 22.32
T352 Alisa Patel Buffalo Grove +25 2A - Huntley 97 22.34
T352 Annie Monroe Geneva +25 2A - Huntley 97 22.34
T352 Brianna Benjamin Burlington (Central) +25 2A - Huntley 97 22.34
T352 Sydney Bornhorst Gurnee (Warren) +25 2A - Huntley 97 22.34
T356 Reagan Walters Bethalto (Civic Memorial) +25 1A - Centralia 97 22.41
T356 Kallie Dodd Centralia +25 1A - Centralia 97 22.41
T358 Arielle Fisher Williamsville +28 1A - Auburn 99 22.69
T358 Nicholle Schuerman Stanford (Olympia) +28 1A - Auburn 99 22.69
T358 Claire Ring Tuscola +28 1A - Auburn 99 22.69
T358 Gabi Fish Pittsfield +28 1A - Auburn 99 22.69
T358 Karlie Wisslead Macomb +28 1A - Auburn 99 22.69
T363 Elizabeth Grivetti Wheaton (St. Francis) +24 1A - Freeport 96 22.79
T363 Sarah Grivetti Wheaton (St. Francis) +24 1A - Freeport 96 22.79
T363 Katarina Sheirok River Forest (Trinity) 2021 +24 1A - Freeport 96 22.79
T363 Cameron Marr Wheaton (St. Francis) +24 1A - Freeport 96 22.79
T367 Ashley Graves Minooka +26 2A - Central 98 23.14
T367 Kaitlyn Valiska New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) +26 2A - Central 98 23.14
T367 Georgia Kapetaneas LaSalle (L.-Peru) +26 2A - Central 98 23.14
T367 Anna Talarico Joliet (Central) +26 2A - Central 98 23.14
T371 Flynn Hartigan Oak Forest +23 2A - Darien 95 23.17
T371 Lauren DiGrazia Naperville (Neuqua Valley) +23 2A - Darien 95 23.17
T371 Samantha Bollman Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) +23 2A - Darien 95 23.17
T371 Emma Kaatz Lemont (H.S.) +23 2A - Darien 95 23.17
T371 Maeli Sanchez Palos Hills (Stagg) +23 2A - Darien 95 23.17
T376 Delaney Marcuccilli Hampshire +26 2A - Huntley 98 23.21
T376 Mia Bornhorst Gurnee (Warren) +26 2A - Huntley 98 23.21
T378 Rylee Liles Granville (Putnam County) +26 1A - Pontiac 97 23.24
T378 Madysen Schutte Glasford (Illini Bluffs) +26 1A - Pontiac 97 23.24
T378 Madison Clark Bloomington (Central Catholic) +26 1A - Pontiac 97 23.24
T378 Megan Tanghe Rock Island (Alleman) +26 1A - Pontiac 97 23.24
T382 Mattie Thoele Teutopolis +26 1A - Centralia 98 23.37
T382 Regan Koester Effingham (St. Annthony) +26 1A - Centralia 98 23.37
T382 Daisy Schrader Mt Carmel +26 1A - Centralia 98 23.37
T382 Lynsi Rapp Waltonville +26 1A - Centralia 98 23.37
T386 Hannah Matrisch Rochester +29 1A - Auburn 100 23.59
T386 Megan Moody Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +29 1A - Auburn 100 23.59
T386 Nicole Weaver Auburn +29 1A - Auburn 100 23.59
T386 Miriam Wali-Uddin Jacksonville (Routt) +29 1A - Auburn 100 23.59
T386 Alexis Carroll Carrollton +29 1A - Auburn 100 23.59
T391 Ashley Auchstetter Aurora (Rosary) +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T391 Sarah Wedemeier New Lenox (Providence Catholi +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T391 Avery Schultz Palos Heights (Chicago Christia +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T391 Gracie Berthoud Johnsburg +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T391 Ceara Mulvey Johnsburg +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T391 Joelle McMillan Harvard +25 1A - Freeport 97 23.73
T397 Kayla Adkins Springfield (HS) +27 2A - Central 99 24.05
T397 Summer Dick Pekin +27 2A - Central 99 24.05
399 Grace Boileau Libertyville +27 2A - Huntley 99 24.09
T400 Maddie Thompson Chicago (Marist) +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T400 Mack Gore Plainfield (Central) +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T400 Tess Jacobs Lisle (Benet Academy) +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T400 Emily Budzynski Lisle (Benet Academy) +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T400 Hunter Guest Chicago (Marist) 2020 +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T400 Julianna Gerdes Plainfield (North) +24 2A - Darien 96 24.13
T406 Emma Snell Geneseo +27 1A - Pontiac 98 24.16
T406 Adrienne Snethen Princeton +27 1A - Pontiac 98 24.16
T406 Ella Rursch Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +27 1A - Pontiac 98 24.16
T406 Annika Snyder Bloomington (Central Catholic) +27 1A - Pontiac 98 24.16
T406 Elizabeth Roodhouse Geneseo +27 1A - Pontiac 98 24.16
T411 Gracie Stauder Bethalto (Civic Memorial) +27 1A - Centralia 99 24.32
T411 Kenzie Anderson Salem +27 1A - Centralia 99 24.32
T411 Bailey Stricklin Mcleansboro (Hamilton County) +27 1A - Centralia 99 24.32
414 Carley Martin Stanford (Olympia) +30 1A - Auburn 101 24.5
415 Isabel Westberg Joliet (CathJoliet (Catholic Academy) +26 1A - Freeport 98 24.67
T416 Erin Smith Dunlap +28 2A - Central 100 24.95
T416 Callan Haldorsen Mattoon +28 2A - Central 100 24.95
418 Alex Scrogham Libertyville +28 2A - Huntley 100 24.97
T419 Emma Baker El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) +28 1A - Pontiac 99 25.08
T419 Emma Geers Peoria (Notre Dame) +28 1A - Pontiac 99 25.08
T421 Emily Dvorak Palos Heights (Shepard) +25 2A - Darien 97 25.09
T421 Fiona Heeney Lockport (Twp.) +25 2A - Darien 97 25.09
T421 Katie Fleming Orland Park (Sandburg) +25 2A - Darien 97 25.09
424 Maya Smith Mt Carmel +28 1A - Centralia 100 25.28
T425 Grace Johnson Havana +31 1A - Auburn 102 25.4
T425 Libby Meuth Carrollton +31 1A - Auburn 102 25.4
T425 Sydney Nelson Downs (Tri-Valley) +31 1A - Auburn 102 25.4
T425 Lacey Schierl Jacksonville (Routt) +31 1A - Auburn 102 25.4
T429 Ashlynn Challand Stillman Valley +27 1A - Freeport 99 25.61
T429 Annette Kim Chicago (University) +27 1A - Freeport 99 25.61
T429 Emily Kneller Rockford (R. Christian) +27 1A - Freeport 99 25.61
432 Elizabeth Tucker Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +29 2A - Huntley 101 25.84
T433 Anna Tomala Minooka +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
T433 Anja Mills Troy (Triad) +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
T433 Julia Hoffman Sterling (H.S.) +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
T433 Haleigh Miller Mattoon +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
T433 Charly Heber-Spates Rock Island (H.S.) +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
T433 Brooke Grady Bloomington +29 2A - Central 101 25.85
439 Brooke Drier Metamora +29 1A - Pontiac 100 26.0
T440 Sydney Brown Palos Hills (Stagg) +26 2A - Darien 98 26.05
T440 Isabella Lapera Tinley Park (Andrew) +26 2A - Darien 98 26.05
T440 Monica Lesnicki Lemont (H.S.) +26 2A - Darien 98 26.05
T440 Jordyn Elliott Bolingbrook +26 2A - Darien 98 26.05
T440 Alissa Banks Darien (Hinsdale South) +26 2A - Darien 98 26.05
445 Alexis Nolen Carterville +29 1A - Centralia 101 26.24
T446 MacKenzie Saylor Havana +32 1A - Auburn 103 26.31
T446 Addie Dobson Jacksonville (Routt) +32 1A - Auburn 103 26.31
T446 Emily Canter Rushville (R.-Industry) +32 1A - Auburn 103 26.31
T446 Audrey White Pittsfield +32 1A - Auburn 103 26.31
T450 Audrey Graham Port Byron (Riverdale) +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Haley Cassells Lisle +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Abby Moyer Galena +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Madison Long Plano +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Mia Askew Winnetka (NorhWinnetka (Norht Shore Country +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Lily Coleman Chicago (Latin) +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T450 Josie Gonzalez Sandwich +28 1A - Freeport 100 26.56
T457 Maddie Wade Mundelein (HS) +30 2A - Huntley 102 26.72
T457 Caitlin Waddell Rockford (Guilford) +30 2A - Huntley 102 26.72
T459 Kelly VanDenBussche Princeton +30 1A - Pontiac 101 26.92
T459 Paige McKeown Monmouth (United) +30 1A - Pontiac 101 26.92
T461 Lauren Zalud Oswego (East) +27 2A - Darien 99 27.01
T461 Gabi Hernandez Chicago (Mother McAuley) +27 2A - Darien 99 27.01
T461 Morgan Hernandez Chicago (Mother McAuley) +27 2A - Darien 99 27.01
T461 Britney Sennes Oswego (East) +27 2A - Darien 99 27.01
T461 Katie Brucki Oswego (East) +27 2A - Darien 99 27.01
T466 Zoe Williams Herrin +30 1A - Centralia 102 27.2
T466 Nyah Schulte Robinson +30 1A - Centralia 102 27.2
T468 Lainey Banta Tuscola +33 1A - Auburn 104 27.21
T468 Micheala Leahy Auburn +33 1A - Auburn 104 27.21
T470 Hailey Jansen Somonauk +29 1A - Freeport 101 27.5
T470 Skyler Brue Leland +29 1A - Freeport 101 27.5
T470 Alison Lowtharp Winnebago +29 1A - Freeport 101 27.5
T473 Grace Simpson Metamora +31 1A - Pontiac 102 27.84
T473 Kelli Kennedy Granville (Putnam County) 2019 +31 1A - Pontiac 102 27.84
T473 Mara McCarthy Peoria (Notre Dame) +31 1A - Pontiac 102 27.84
476 Sydney Bruce Midlothian (Bremen) +28 2A - Darien 100 27.96
T477 Shekinah Moore Charleston +34 1A - Auburn 105 28.11
T477 Addison Darush Sullivan +34 1A - Auburn 105 28.11
T477 Elizabeth Epley Pana +34 1A - Auburn 105 28.11
T477 Paige Fitzgerald Downs (Tri-Valley) +34 1A - Auburn 105 28.11
T481 Madison Campbell Carterville +31 1A - Centralia 103 28.15
T481 Sydnie Ralls Anna (A.-Jonesboro) +31 1A - Centralia 103 28.15
T483 Michelle Beggs Aurora (Central Catholic) +30 1A - Freeport 102 28.44
T483 Maggie Gaspardo Aurora (Central Catholic) +30 1A - Freeport 102 28.44
T483 Carlie Seemann Marengo +30 1A - Freeport 102 28.44
T483 Lauren Considine River Forest (Trinity) +30 1A - Freeport 102 28.44
487 Emma Milowski Libertyville +32 2A - Huntley 104 28.47
T488 Liliana Olsen Peoria (Notre Dame) +32 1A - Pontiac 103 28.76
T488 All Ciucci Granville (Putnam County) +32 1A - Pontiac 103 28.76
T488 Gianna Elias Peru (St. Bede) +32 1A - Pontiac 103 28.76
T488 Kailyn Hoaglund Morris +32 1A - Pontiac 103 28.76
T492 Ryan Sanders Oswego (East) +29 2A - Darien 101 28.92
T492 Mallorie Clifton Chicago (Marist) +29 2A - Darien 101 28.92
T492 Victoria Perez Oak Forest +29 2A - Darien 101 28.92
T495 Haleigh Flaherty Heyworth +35 1A - Auburn 106 29.02
T495 Lynsee Clow LeRoy +35 1A - Auburn 106 29.02
T495 Lily Vardaman Macomb +35 1A - Auburn 106 29.02
T495 Alexis Britton Sullivan +35 1A - Auburn 106 29.02
T495 Abby Spiller Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +35 1A - Auburn 106 29.02
T500 Marlee Smith Anna (A.-Jonesboro) +32 1A - Centralia 104 29.11
T500 Elizabeth Hyten Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) +32 1A - Centralia 104 29.11
T500 Heidi Gentry Carterville +32 1A - Centralia 104 29.11
T500 Nyah Laino Oblong +32 1A - Centralia 104 29.11
T500 Paige Wieland Herrin +32 1A - Centralia 104 29.11
T505 Ahna Doherty Rockford (Guilford) +33 2A - Huntley 105 29.34
T505 Lexi Leyden Geneva +33 2A - Huntley 105 29.34
T507 Kate Burr Normal (Community) 2021 +33 2A - Central 105 29.47
T507 Meah Butler Mattoon +33 2A - Central 105 29.47
T507 Sydney Allee Mattoon +33 2A - Central 105 29.47
T510 Francesca Lee Bloomington (Central Catholic) 2021 +33 1A - Pontiac 104 29.67
T510 Emily Atwell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +33 1A - Pontiac 104 29.67
T512 Sydney Dea Orland Park (Sandburg) +30 2A - Darien 102 29.88
T512 Julia Bockstahler Tinley Park (Andrew) +30 2A - Darien 102 29.88
T512 Jurni Tollerson Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) +30 2A - Darien 102 29.88
T515 Erin Turner Stanford (Olympia) +36 1A - Auburn 107 29.92
T515 Kegan Wall Quincy (Notre Dame) +36 1A - Auburn 107 29.92
517 Elizabeth Heim Rockford (Boylan Catholic) +34 2A - Huntley 106 30.22
T518 Elizabeth Martello New Lenox (Providence Catholi 2020 +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Jennah Brookner Harvard +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Olivia Rick Dixon (H.S.) +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Nicole Lucas Chicago (Latin) +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Paige Bukoski Byron +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Ashley Janssen Lanark (Eastland) +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T518 Madison Wisted Wheaton (St. Francis) +32 1A - Freeport 104 30.32
T525 Teresa Hudgens Joliet (Central) +34 2A - Central 106 30.37
T525 Kelsey Sinks Marion (HS) +34 2A - Central 106 30.37
T525 Katie Mae Springfield (HS) +34 2A - Central 106 30.37
T528 Lia Lohnes Peoria (Notre Dame) +34 1A - Pontiac 105 30.59
T528 Madison Keegan Granville (Putnam County) +34 1A - Pontiac 105 30.59
T528 Victoria Moran Beecher +34 1A - Pontiac 105 30.59
T528 Callie Siering Aledo (Mercer County) +34 1A - Pontiac 105 30.59
T528 Montana Ledbetter Elmwood +34 1A - Pontiac 105 30.59
533 Katie Johnson Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +37 1A - Auburn 108 30.83
T534 Emma Ray Anna (A.-Jonesboro) +34 1A - Centralia 106 31.03
T534 Sydney Nugent Herrin +34 1A - Centralia 106 31.03
T534 Olivia Stangler Roxana +34 1A - Centralia 106 31.03
T537 Addy Provi Winnebago +33 1A - Freeport 105 31.26
T537 Jennifer Jasin Aurora (Central Catholic) +33 1A - Freeport 105 31.26
T539 Madeline Christiansen Bloomington +35 2A - Central 107 31.28
T539 Lauren Fuglaar Quincy (Sr) +35 2A - Central 107 31.28
541 Esther Miller Sullivan +38 1A - Auburn 109 31.73
T542 Mollie McKone Chicago Heights (Marian) +32 2A - Darien 104 31.79
T542 Catie Pirez Lemont (H.S.) +32 2A - Darien 104 31.79
T542 Mary Kate Orland Park (Sandburg) +32 2A - Darien 104 31.79
T542 Taylor Petring Downers Grove (South) +32 2A - Darien 104 31.79
546 Joella Greeley Crystal Lake (Central) +36 2A - Huntley 108 31.97
T547 Cameron Lyons Sandoval +35 1A - Centralia 107 31.98
T547 Elizzabeth Eastham Waltonville +35 1A - Centralia 107 31.98
549 Bailey Tripilas Rock Island (H.S.) +36 2A - Central 108 32.18
T550 Emily Hartman Savanna (West Carroll) +34 1A - Freeport 106 32.21
T550 Rylie Colombi Rockford (R. Christian) +34 1A - Freeport 106 32.21
T550 Ava Beaves East Dubuque +34 1A - Freeport 106 32.21
T553 Lauren Shively Downs (Tri-Valley) +39 1A - Auburn 110 32.63
T553 Marley Horn Auburn +39 1A - Auburn 110 32.63
T553 Sarah Amjad Mahomet (M.-Seymour) +39 1A - Auburn 110 32.63
556 Keleigh Birk Oak Forest +33 2A - Darien 105 32.75
T557 Caroline Smith Quincy (Sr) 2020 +37 2A - Central 109 33.09
T557 McKenzy Gleadle Belleville (East) +37 2A - Central 109 33.09
T557 Abigail Reiser Washington +37 2A - Central 109 33.09
T560 Emma Ackland Harvard +35 1A - Freeport 107 33.15
T560 Rachel Rittmeyer Winnebago +35 1A - Freeport 107 33.15
T560 Elizabeth Laffey River Forest (Trinity) +35 1A - Freeport 107 33.15
T560 Caroline Barrett Aurora (Rosary) +35 1A - Freeport 107 33.15
T564 Mia Hillyer Aledo (Mercer County) +37 1A - Pontiac 108 33.35
T564 Alcanna Mendoza Peru (St. Bede) +37 1A - Pontiac 108 33.35
T566 Riley Houser Mt. Zion +40 1A - Auburn 111 33.54
T566 Jayna Herzog Beardstown +40 1A - Auburn 111 33.54
568 Sarah Wardlow Orland Park (Sandburg) +34 2A - Darien 106 33.71
T569 Anna Sigg Effingham +37 1A - Centralia 109 33.9
T569 Maggie Koester Teutopolis +37 1A - Centralia 109 33.9
T571 Kaylee Allen Galesburg +38 2A - Central 110 33.99
T571 Ella Hurrelbrink Springfield (HS) +38 2A - Central 110 33.99
T571 Kylie Cassulo Washington +38 2A - Central 110 33.99
T574 Begay Malausky Chicago (RChicago (Resurrection) +36 1A - Freeport 108 34.09
T574 Breanna Johnson Rock Falls +36 1A - Freeport 108 34.09
T574 Brianna Sullivan River Forest (Trinity) +36 1A - Freeport 108 34.09
T574 Grace Haas Stillman Valley +36 1A - Freeport 108 34.09
T574 Holly Honnigford Aurora (Central Catholic) +36 1A - Freeport 108 34.09
T579 Kristina Snowdon Aledo (Mercer County) +38 1A - Pontiac 109 34.27
T579 Peyton Brown Morton +38 1A - Pontiac 109 34.27
T579 Maddy Becker Morton +38 1A - Pontiac 109 34.27
T579 Erin Glisan Monmouth (United) +38 1A - Pontiac 109 34.27
T583 Emma Dilley Pana +41 1A - Auburn 112 34.44
T583 Karly Cox Westville +41 1A - Auburn 112 34.44
T583 Ellen Meixner Macomb +41 1A - Auburn 112 34.44
T586 Maddy Forster Mundelein (HS) +39 2A - Huntley 111 34.6
T586 Lily McAuliffe Libertyville +39 2A - Huntley 111 34.6
588 Kara Karbarz Lemont (H.S.) +35 2A - Darien 107 34.67
589 Jolie Tucker Waltonville +38 1A - Centralia 110 34.86
590 Madison Pronek Chicago (RChicago (Resurrection) +37 1A - Freeport 109 35.03
T591 Aubrey Youngquist Metamora +39 1A - Pontiac 110 35.19
T591 Izzi Hall Princeton +39 1A - Pontiac 110 35.19
T591 Faith Ilacker Seneca +39 1A - Pontiac 110 35.19
T594 Irie Dullin Sullivan +42 1A - Auburn 113 35.35
T594 Courtney Burwinkel Mendon (Unity) +42 1A - Auburn 113 35.35
T594 Taryn Pearson Charleston +42 1A - Auburn 113 35.35
T597 Alyssa Heitzman Oak Forest +36 2A - Darien 108 35.62
T597 Charlotte O'Neil Darien (Hinsdale South) +36 2A - Darien 108 35.62
599 Sophie Blagoue Bethalto (Civic Memorial) +39 1A - Centralia 111 35.82
600 Ashley Potter Winnebago +38 1A - Freeport 110 35.97
T601 Emily Grodjesk Monmouth (United) +40 1A - Pontiac 111 36.1
T601 se Laingen Geneseo +40 1A - Pontiac 111 36.1
T603 Sarah Flight Charleston +43 1A - Auburn 114 36.25
T603 Annie Stewart Marshall +43 1A - Auburn 114 36.25
T603 AJ Thrapp Macomb +43 1A - Auburn 114 36.25
T606 Emily Spain Tinley Park (Andrew) +37 2A - Darien 109 36.58
T606 Anna Carrington Yorkville (H.S.) +37 2A - Darien 109 36.58
T608 Tory Christiansen Bartonville (Limestone) +41 2A - Central 113 36.7
T608 Halle Majdich Galesburg +41 2A - Central 113 36.7
610 Savannah Prouty Johnsburg +39 1A - Freeport 111 36.91
T611 Laura Tatroe Kankakee (McNamara) +41 1A - Pontiac 112 37.02
T611 Olivia Eiken Princeton +41 1A - Pontiac 112 37.02
T611 Kristy Weisel Beecher +41 1A - Pontiac 112 37.02
T611 Isabelle Schultz Dwight +41 1A - Pontiac 112 37.02
615 Sydney Herman Raymond (Lincolnwood) +44 1A - Auburn 115 37.15
616 Abby Rubsam Crystal Lake (Central) +42 2A - Huntley 114 37.23
617 Shannon Doran Tinley Park (Andrew) +38 2A - Darien 110 37.54
T618 Emma Cameron Joliet (Central) +42 2A - Central 114 37.61
T618 Georgia Atkinson Central +42 2A - Central 114 37.61
T620 Annabella Robinson Harrisburg +41 1A - Centralia 113 37.73
T620 Zoe Hrindich Mcleansboro (Hamilton County) +41 1A - Centralia 113 37.73
T620 Breyona Schandl Pinckneyville +41 1A - Centralia 113 37.73
T623 Carson Vest Aurora (Central Catholic) +40 1A - Freeport 112 37.86
T623 Sydney Monks Pearl City +40 1A - Freeport 112 37.86
T623 Jenna French Lanark (Eastland) +40 1A - Freeport 112 37.86
626 Holly Wingren Watseka +42 1A - Pontiac 113 37.94
627 Alexis Barron Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +43 2A - Huntley 115 38.1
T628 Ellie Wasson Rock Falls +41 1A - Freeport 113 38.8
T628 Sam Greenfield Forreston +41 1A - Freeport 113 38.8
T628 Grace Kultgen Byron +41 1A - Freeport 113 38.8
T628 Charlotte McCoy Dixon (H.S.) +41 1A - Freeport 113 38.8
T632 Kira Anderson Aledo (Mercer County) +43 1A - Pontiac 114 38.86
T632 Jazzlen Cain St. Anne +43 1A - Pontiac 114 38.86
T634 Anna Duden Armstrong +46 1A - Auburn 117 38.96
T634 Stacey Zerbst Charleston +46 1A - Auburn 117 38.96
T634 Kassie Skinner Rochester +46 1A - Auburn 117 38.96
T634 Ellie Houser Monticello +46 1A - Auburn 117 38.96
638 Izzy Villagomez Rockford (Guilford) +44 2A - Huntley 116 38.98
639 Kaylee Munter Peoria (H.S.) +44 2A - Central 116 39.41
T640 Naomi Mullen Lanark (Eastland) +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T640 Nina Baratta Dixon (H.S.) +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T640 Faith Radford River Forest (Trinity) +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T640 Hannah Guilinger Savanna ( Savanna (West Carroll) +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T640 Tori Sojka New Lenox (Providence Catholi +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T640 Anna Makauskas Wheaton (St. Francis) +42 1A - Freeport 114 39.74
T646 Annika Marchi Braidwood (Reed-Custer) +44 1A - Pontiac 115 39.78
T646 Myah Sierens Sherrard +44 1A - Pontiac 115 39.78
T648 Jo Gindorf Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) +45 2A - Huntley 117 39.86
T648 McKena Nichlos Rockford (Lutheran) +45 2A - Huntley 117 39.86
T650 Amanda Stevens Mason City (Illini Central) +47 1A - Auburn 118 39.87
T650 Hannah Leduc Pana +47 1A - Auburn 118 39.87
T650 Kynleigh Blake Mt. Zion +47 1A - Auburn 118 39.87
T653 Megan Kelley Washington +45 2A - Central 117 40.32
T653 Kelsi Kliene Galesburg +45 2A - Central 117 40.32
T655 Brooke Aubry Marengo +43 1A - Freeport 115 40.68
T655 Alyssa Thompson Winnebago +43 1A - Freeport 115 40.68
T655 Sarah Borish Aurora (Rosary) +43 1A - Freeport 115 40.68
T655 Catherine McErlean New Lenox (Providence Catholi +43 1A - Freeport 115 40.68
T659 Haley Marshall Monmouth (United) +45 1A - Pontiac 116 40.7
T659 Kelly Deterding Dwight +45 1A - Pontiac 116 40.7
661 Anna Homb Rockford (Guilford) +46 2A - Huntley 118 40.73
662 Lauren Phillips Rochester +48 1A - Auburn 119 40.77
663 Erin Donahue Palos Hills (Stagg) +42 2A - Darien 114 41.37
664 Ashlyn Sizemore Eldorado +45 1A - Centralia 117 41.56
T665 Jackie Daum Aurora (Rosary) +44 1A - Freeport 116 41.62
T665 Kristine Shoenecker Chicago (Agricultural Science) +44 1A - Freeport 116 41.62
667 Emily Naber Decatur (St. Teresa) +49 1A - Auburn 120 41.67
T668 Katherine Carter-Alvis Mattoon +47 2A - Central 119 42.13
T668 Mary Jane Peoria (Richwoods) +47 2A - Central 119 42.13
T670 Evan Abraham Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) +43 2A - Darien 115 42.33
T670 Jesse Perez Oak Forest +43 2A - Darien 115 42.33
T672 Lynn Merigold Peotone +47 1A - Pontiac 118 42.54
T672 Emily Hartmann Princeton +47 1A - Pontiac 118 42.54
T672 Ella Douglas Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +47 1A - Pontiac 118 42.54
T672 Marie Jensen Streator (Twp.) +47 1A - Pontiac 118 42.54
T672 Dana Young Beecher +47 1A - Pontiac 118 42.54
T677 Leigha DeRango Winnebago +45 1A - Freeport 117 42.56
T677 Jillian Fuchs Sandwich +45 1A - Freeport 117 42.56
679 Skylar Bailey Auburn +50 1A - Auburn 121 42.58
680 Emma Murphy Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) +44 2A - Darien 116 43.28
681 Sloan Shawgo Canton +48 1A - Pontiac 119 43.45
T682 Emma Yates Mahomet (M.-Seymour) +51 1A - Auburn 122 43.48
T682 Maddie Burgess Waltonville +47 1A - Centralia 119 43.48
684 Madison Raines +49 2A - Central 121 43.93
T685 Marissa Pool Gilman (Iroquois West) +49 1A - Pontiac 120 44.37
T685 Abbie May Peru (St. Bede) +49 1A - Pontiac 120 44.37
T685 Alannah Stevens Rock Island (Alleman) +49 1A - Pontiac 120 44.37
T685 Kyli Luptak Knoxville +49 1A - Pontiac 120 44.37
T689 Malainey Shidler Monticello +52 1A - Auburn 123 44.39
T689 Hattie Parsons Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) +52 1A - Auburn 123 44.39
691 Racquel Glover +47 1A - Freeport 119 44.45
T692 Bella McCartney Jacksonville (Routt) +53 1A - Auburn 124 45.29
T692 Claire Carnes \Ionmouth (United) +50 1A - Pontiac 121 45.29
T692 Courteney Gill Beecher +50 1A - Pontiac 121 45.29
695 Maeve VanEtten Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) +47 2A - Darien 119 46.16
696 Ella VanSchoyk Monticello +54 1A - Auburn 125 46.19
T697 Karli Borsch Peotone +51 1A - Pontiac 122 46.21
T697 Mattie Reuther Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +51 1A - Pontiac 122 46.21
T697 Baclee Luce Milford +51 1A - Pontiac 122 46.21
T700 Julia Chupich Harvard +49 1A - Freeport 121 46.33
T700 Madi Gutierrez Dixon (H.S.) +49 1A - Freeport 121 46.33
702 Macy Williams Woodlawn +50 1A - Centralia 122 46.35
T703 Ailaa Ippensen Payson (Seymour) +55 1A - Auburn 126 47.1
T703 Erin Wallace Sullivan +55 1A - Auburn 126 47.1
T705 Emma Saltzman Aledo (Mercer County) +52 1A - Pontiac 123 47.13
T705 Alex King Monmouth (United) +52 1A - Pontiac 123 47.13
T705 Chloe Butterbrodt Dwight +52 1A - Pontiac 123 47.13
T708 Marlie Beauchem Dixon (H.S.) +50 1A - Freeport 122 47.27
T708 Kendal Flodstrom Plano +50 1A - Freeport 122 47.27
710 Jade Loftus Princeton +53 1A - Pontiac 124 48.05
T711 Whitney Leipold Downs (Tri-Valley) +57 1A - Auburn 128 48.91
T711 Sophie Zinn Williamsville +57 1A - Auburn 128 48.91
T711 Claire Webber Monticello +57 1A - Auburn 128 48.91
T714 Abby Petran Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) +54 1A - Pontiac 125 48.97
T714 Sadie Guthrie Elmwood +54 1A - Pontiac 125 48.97
T716 Annabelle Parolek Aurora (Rosary) +52 1A - Freeport 124 49.16
T716 Jessie Clevenger Rock Falls +52 1A - Freeport 124 49.16
718 Macy Vogt Teutopolis +53 1A - Centralia 125 49.22
719 Audrey Lowe Jacksonville (Routt) +58 1A - Auburn 129 49.81
720 Jada Tomes Palos Hills (Stagg) +51 2A - Darien 123 49.99
721 Treya Fassett Waltonville +54 1A - Centralia 126 50.18
722 Caroline Deters Quincy (Notre Dame) +59 1A - Auburn 130 50.71
T723 Nevaeh Brock Mt Carmel +55 1A - Centralia 127 51.14
T723 Gracie Frank Waltonville +55 1A - Centralia 127 51.14
725 Madelyn Norman Washington +57 2A - Central 129 51.17
726 Allie Iloy Watseka +57 1A - Pontiac 128 51.72
727 Becca Pryzbala Oak Forest +53 2A - Darien 125 51.9
T728 llailey Noel Watseka +58 1A - Pontiac 129 52.64
T728 Miranda Holte Dwight +58 1A - Pontiac 129 52.64
T730 Madison Thatcher Rock Falls +56 1A - Freeport 128 52.92
T730 Brooke Stumm Aurora (Rosary) +56 1A - Freeport 128 52.92
732 Zoey Bremmeier Pinckneyville +57 1A - Centralia 129 53.05
733 Lauren Woodworth Quincy (Notre Dame) +62 1A - Auburn 133 53.43
734 Kaitlyn Harms Dwight +59 1A - Pontiac 130 53.56
735 Analise Boyd Bolingbrook +55 2A - Darien 127 53.82
736 Pieper Fiegel Harvard +57 1A - Freeport 129 53.86
737 Emma Slattery Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +60 1A - Pontiac 131 54.48
T738 Hailey Bullamore Johnsburg +58 1A - Freeport 130 54.81
T738 Taylor Blake Johnsburg +58 1A - Freeport 130 54.81
740 Georgia Curtis Gilman (Iroquois West) +61 1A - Pontiac 132 55.4
741 Gabrielle Maseolo Dwight +62 1A - Pontiac 133 56.32
742 Bailey Shoemake Carterville +61 1A - Centralia 133 56.88
743 Lauren Tupper Rock Falls +61 1A - Freeport 133 57.63
T744 Elly Buchanan Rockford (Guilford) +66 2A - Huntley 138 58.25
T744 Kristin Rundle Rockford (Lutheran) +66 2A - Huntley 138 58.25
746 Brie Krogman Quincy (Notre Dame) +68 1A - Auburn 139 58.85
747 Shelby Beyers Lanark (Eastland) +63 1A - Freeport 135 59.51
748 Payton Yanes Rock Falls +64 1A - Freeport 136 60.46
749 Eryn Monn Oswego (East) +62 2A - Darien 134 60.52
750 Matison Hampleman West Frankfort (Frankfort) +66 1A - Centralia 138 61.67
T751 Elizabeth Rosich Canton +69 1A - Pontiac 140 62.75
T751 Alyssa Heitz Peru (St. Bede) +69 1A - Pontiac 140 62.75
753 Josie Taylor Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) +70 1A - Pontiac 141 63.67
754 Grace Hoening Rockford (Lutheran) +73 2A - Huntley 145 64.38
755 Alexis Lehmann Harvard +69 1A - Freeport 141 65.16
756 Alyssa Shriver Sullivan +75 1A - Auburn 146 65.18
757 Carolyn Dickte Watseka +79 1A - Pontiac 150 71.93