2018-2019 Kentucky High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Kentucky High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
T1 Autumn King Rockcastle +2 Region 9 73 2.5
T1 Whitney Messer Barbourville +2 Region 9 73 2.5
3 Maddie Cecil Paul Laurence Dunbar +2 Region 7 74 3.48
4 Laney Frye Lexington Christian 2020 +4 Region 7 76 5.22
T5 Taylor Brennan Bryan Station +5 Region 7 77 6.08
T5 Mattie Neeley Madison Central +5 Region 7 77 6.08
7 Olivia Dipaolo Ryle +5 Region 6 75 6.19
8 Morgan Owens Lewis Williamsburg +6 Region 9 77 6.21
T9 Nicole Taylor Graves County +5 Region 1 77 6.85
T9 Jessica Stephens Mccracken County 2020 +5 Region 1 77 6.85
11 Mackenzie Neal Madison Central +6 Region 7 78 6.95
12 Emma Payne Owensboro Catholic +4 Region 2 75 7.44
13 Sophia Dipaolo Ryle +7 Region 6 77 8.16
14 Abbie Lee Glasgow 2021 +4 Region 4 76 8.45
T15 Bekah Upchurch Mercer County +8 Region 7 80 8.69
T15 Emily Sparks Lexington Christian 2020 +8 Region 7 80 8.69
T17 Paige Gray Central Hardin +8 Region 3 80 8.83
T17 Alexis Daniel Thomas Nelson 2021 +8 Region 3 80 8.83
19 Sarah Hagedorn Union Co +6 Region 2 77 9.32
T20 Addie Westbrook Taylor Co +5 Region 4 77 9.47
T20 Gracie Parrott Green Co +5 Region 4 77 9.47
T22 Reagan Clark Madison Central +9 Region 7 81 9.56
T22 Abby Harrel Model +9 Region 7 81 9.56
T22 Casey Powell Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021 +9 Region 7 81 9.56
25 Hannah Hall Walton-verona 2026 +9 Region 6 79 10.12
T26 Lauren Gilchrist Crittenden 2020 +9 Region 1 81 10.27
T26 Mary Browder Howell Murray 2021 +9 Region 1 81 10.27
T26 Hallie Riley Marshall County 2019 +9 Region 1 81 10.27
29 Emilie Hill Western Hills 2019 +10 Region 7 82 10.43
T30 Macie Brown Bullitt East 2023 +10 Region 3 82 10.73
T30 Jena Ellis Spencer County +10 Region 3 82 10.73
32 Kamryn Richardson Russell +12 Region 9 83 11.76
33 Megan Hertter Marshall County 2022 +11 Region 1 83 11.98
T34 Grace Chilton Owen County +11 Region 6 81 12.09
T34 Lauren Abner Notre Dame +11 Region 6 81 12.09
36 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington Christian 2022 +12 Region 7 84 12.17
37 Allison Wheeler Greenwood +8 Region 4 80 12.52
38 Kate Brown Bethlehem 2021 +12 Region 3 84 12.63
39 Zoee Crum Johnson Central +8 Region 10 79 13.2
T40 April Houk Green Co. +9 Region 4 81 13.54
T40 Mckenna Stahl South Warren +9 Region 4 81 13.54
T40 Lauren Holeman South Warren +9 Region 4 81 13.54
T40 Connor Geralds Monroe Co 2020 +9 Region 4 81 13.54
T44 Madison Borders Bethlehem 2023 +13 Region 3 85 13.58
T44 Hailey Coleman North Hardin 2023 +13 Region 3 85 13.58
T44 Haley English Meade County +13 Region 3 85 13.58
47 Abbie Coffey Russell +14 Region 9 85 13.62
48 Margaret Butts St. Mary 2020 +13 Region 1 85 13.7
49 Sarah Harper Lexington Christian +14 Region 7 86 13.91
50 Kaitlyn Zieba Mad N Hopkins +11 Region 2 82 14.03
51 Clare Hooper Notre Dame +13 Region 6 83 14.05
52 Ella Scherer North Hardin 2023 +14 Region 3 86 14.53
53 Campbell Knoth Caldwell +14 Region 1 86 14.55
T54 Bree Russell Metcalfe Co 2021 +10 Region 4 82 14.56
T54 Faith Martin South Warren 2021 +10 Region 4 82 14.56
56 Elizabeth Eberle Madison Central 2023 +15 Region 7 87 14.78
T57 Macey Brown Apollo +12 Region 2 83 14.97
T57 Maddi Roberts Owensboro Catholic +12 Region 2 83 14.97
59 Brooke Bihl NCC 2020 +14 Region 6 84 15.03
60 Beth Streeval Casey +16 Region 9 87 15.47
61 Anna Greenwell Butler +15 Region 3 87 15.48
T62 Morgan Shown Bryan Station 2022 +16 Region 7 88 15.65
T62 Layla George Paul Laurence Dunbar +16 Region 7 88 15.65
T64 Ellie West Graves County +16 Region 1 88 16.27
T64 Cathryn Brown Lyon +16 Region 1 88 16.27
T64 Claire Whitaker Murray +16 Region 1 88 16.27
67 Brooke Hopkins Pulaski 2021 +17 Region 9 88 16.39
68 Riley Burks North Hardin +16 Region 3 88 16.43
T69 Mary Thompson Woodford County +17 Region 7 89 16.52
T69 Katherine Taylor Madison Central +17 Region 7 89 16.52
T71 Holly Holton Daviess Co +14 Region 2 85 16.86
T71 Abby Bahnick Owensboro Catholic +14 Region 2 85 16.86
T71 Kally Priest Henderson Co +14 Region 2 85 16.86
T71 Briley Carter Apollo +14 Region 2 85 16.86
75 Lauren Meese Notre Dame +16 Region 6 86 17.0
T76 Caitlin Herdon Mccracken County +17 Region 1 89 17.12
T76 Savannah Howell Marshall County 2022 +17 Region 1 89 17.12
78 Madeline Vickers Jackson +18 Region 9 89 17.32
79 Jordan Harris Franklin County +18 Region 7 90 17.38
T80 Ava Berling St. Henry +17 Region 6 87 17.98
T80 Lauren Mays St. Henry +17 Region 6 87 17.98
T80 Caitlyn Richardson Ryle 2020 +17 Region 6 87 17.98
T80 Allison Hane Mccracken County +18 Region 1 90 17.98
T84 Anna New Pulaski +19 Region 9 90 18.25
T84 Gracelyn Owens Rockcastle +19 Region 9 90 18.25
T84 Cherokee Hammonds Jackson +19 Region 9 90 18.25
87 Nina Mcmurtrey Glasgow +14 Region 4 86 18.63
88 Kelly England Mad N Hopkins +16 Region 2 87 18.74
T89 Keri Ann Campbell Paul Laurence Dunbar +20 Region 7 92 19.12
T89 Ashley Mclaughlin Lexington Catholic +20 Region 7 92 19.12
T89 Smith Brewer Henry Clay +20 Region 7 92 19.12
92 Emma Harmon Greenwood 2022 +15 Region 4 87 19.65
93 Jocelynn Magan Ohio Co +17 Region 2 88 19.68
94 Maddi Benton Estill County +15 Region 10 86 19.85
95 Natalie Noll St. Henry 2022 +19 Region 6 89 19.95
T96 Daryn Polzin Lafayette +21 Region 7 93 19.99
T96 Elliott Ford Lafayette +21 Region 7 93 19.99
98 Macey Broughton Pulaski +21 Region 9 92 20.1
T99 Jordan Isom Central Hardin +20 Region 3 92 20.23
T99 Katie Gray Central Hardin +20 Region 3 92 20.23
101 Sydney Phillips Marshall County +21 Region 1 93 20.55
102 Marlie Shirley Barren Co +16 Region 4 88 20.67
T103 Delia Gibbs Lexington Christian 2020 +22 Region 7 94 20.86
T103 Emily Elkins Lexington Catholic +22 Region 7 94 20.86
T103 Savannah Salahli Franklin County +22 Region 7 94 20.86
T103 Haley Case Anderson County +22 Region 7 94 20.86
T107 Mia Schrand St. Henry +20 Region 6 90 20.93
T107 Maddi Hudson Williamstown +20 Region 6 90 20.93
T107 Clara Bushman Highlands +20 Region 6 90 20.93
110 Riley Clark Rockcastle +22 Region 9 93 21.03
111 Holly Hale North Hardin +21 Region 3 93 21.18
T112 Hannah Sumner Christian Co +19 Region 2 90 21.56
T112 Maecey Brown Ohio Co +19 Region 2 90 21.56
T114 Miller Luhan Henry Clay +23 Region 7 95 21.73
T114 Allaka Lewis Anderson County +23 Region 7 95 21.73
116 Sophia Beverly Shelby Valley +17 Region 10 88 21.75
T117 Laura Tatum Grant County +21 Region 6 91 21.91
T117 Clare Lalley Dixie Heights +21 Region 6 91 21.91
119 Carley Beatty Mccracken County +23 Region 1 95 22.26
T120 Addison Heady Daviess Co +20 Region 2 91 22.51
T120 Grace Heady Daviess Co +20 Region 2 91 22.51
T122 Anna Keplinger Lafayette +24 Region 7 96 22.6
T122 Amira Smiley Henry Clay +24 Region 7 96 22.6
T122 Reagan Toothaker Franklin County +24 Region 7 96 22.6
125 Lexi Ervin Green Co. +18 Region 4 90 22.7
T126 Sarah Steimer St. Henry +22 Region 6 92 22.89
T126 Ellie Rowland Highlands 2021 +22 Region 6 92 22.89
T126 Annie Gronotte Notre Dame +22 Region 6 92 22.89
129 Kaylee Waldridge Spencer County +23 Region 3 95 23.07
T130 Laney Shoulta Graves County +24 Region 1 96 23.11
T130 Adeline Edwards Mccracken County +24 Region 1 96 23.11
T132 Savannah Gatton Owensboro High +21 Region 2 92 23.45
T132 Brooke Brown Apollo +21 Region 2 92 23.45
134 Jaclynn Ruble Anderson County +25 Region 7 97 23.47
135 Riley Medlock South Warren +19 Region 4 91 23.72
136 Lauren Worley Pulaski +25 Region 9 96 23.8
137 Shantevia Guinn-burton John Hardin +24 Region 3 96 24.02
T138 Kasey Cameron Madison Southern +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Macy Cecil Paul Laurence Dunbar +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Hayley Hostetter Lexington Catholic +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Lydia Harrel Model +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Allison Shaffer Model +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Ruby Sharrard Bryan Station +26 Region 7 98 24.34
T138 Katie Carman Lexington Catholic 2023 +26 Region 7 98 24.34
145 Caroline Hope Muhlenberg Co +22 Region 2 93 24.39
T146 Taylor Gaunce Barren Co +20 Region 4 92 24.74
T146 Lilly Shipley Barren Co +20 Region 4 92 24.74
T148 Carrin Frey Conner +24 Region 6 94 24.86
T148 Hannah Rice Notre Dame +24 Region 6 94 24.86
150 Jennifer Kitchens Madison Southern +27 Region 7 99 25.21
151 Karra Tucker Mad N Hopkins +23 Region 2 94 25.33
152 Jada Crowe Powell County +21 Region 10 92 25.54
153 Ellie Roof Lyon +27 Region 1 99 25.68
154 Bailey Birdsell Glasgow +21 Region 4 93 25.76
T155 Emily Morgan Greenwood 2020 +22 Region 4 94 26.77
T155 Baylee Allen Green Co. +22 Region 4 94 26.77
T155 Maiah Cisco Greenwood +22 Region 4 94 26.77
T155 Karleigh Delk Barren Co +22 Region 4 94 26.77
159 Victoria Camacho Grant County 2021 +26 Region 6 96 26.83
160 Mimi Honaker Meade County +27 Region 3 99 26.87
T161 Kaylea Fisher Tates Creek +29 Region 7 101 26.95
T161 Lindsey Jones Lexington Catholic +29 Region 7 101 26.95
T161 Emily Bechtel Mercer County +29 Region 7 101 26.95
164 Rheagan Lindsey University Heights +25 Region 2 96 27.21
T165 Madison Myers Graves County +29 Region 1 101 27.39
T165 Neely Shoulta Graves County +29 Region 1 101 27.39
167 Tiffany Lin Pikeville 2023 +23 Region 10 94 27.44
168 Conleigh Wilson Franklin Simpson +23 Region 4 95 27.79
169 Olivia Hopper Highlands +27 Region 6 97 27.81
T170 Rachel Bastan Woodford County +30 Region 7 102 27.82
T170 Brooke Siegman Central Hardin +28 Region 3 100 27.82
T170 Ava Spalding Marion County +28 Region 3 100 27.82
T170 Lauren Holmes Anderson County +30 Region 7 102 27.82
T174 Paige Pollack Breckenridge Co +26 Region 2 97 28.16
T174 Kirsten Henderson Daviess Co +26 Region 2 97 28.16
T174 Bridget Owens Christian Co +26 Region 2 97 28.16
177 Kenley Luksic Marshall County +30 Region 1 102 28.25
178 Mckenzie Trautman Russell +30 Region 9 101 28.44
T179 Andrea Herrin Central Hardin +29 Region 3 101 28.77
T179 Gabrielle Childers North Hardin +29 Region 3 101 28.77
T181 Kj Toole Highlands +28 Region 6 98 28.79
T181 Eva Maley Dixie Heights +28 Region 6 98 28.79
T181 Maddy Stanton Ryle +28 Region 6 98 28.79
184 Abbie Cline South Warren +24 Region 4 96 28.81
T185 Dylan Elliott Henderson Co +27 Region 2 98 29.1
T185 Lindsey Whitfill Breckenridge Co +27 Region 2 98 29.1
187 Alex Etheridge Trigg +31 Region 1 103 29.11
188 Emilee Albright North Laurel +31 Region 9 102 29.36
T189 Elle Howard Henry Clay +32 Region 7 104 29.55
T189 Lily O'neil Tates Creek +32 Region 7 104 29.55
T189 Maggie Cerqueira Boyle County +32 Region 7 104 29.55
T192 Aubrey Hinton Cooper +29 Region 6 99 29.77
T192 Laura Duke Owen County +29 Region 6 99 29.77
T192 Kenzie Huth Dixie Heights +29 Region 6 99 29.77
195 Mary Beth Conway Ohio Co +28 Region 2 99 30.04
T196 Lesley Durr Model +33 Region 7 105 30.42
T196 Ava Pitts Lafayette +33 Region 7 105 30.42
198 Lilly Bauman Owen County +30 Region 6 100 30.76
199 Hannah Clark Franklin Simpson +26 Region 4 98 30.85
T200 Kenna Newsom Henderson Co +29 Region 2 100 30.98
T200 Madison Moore Webster Co +29 Region 2 100 30.98
T200 Angel Howson Owensboro High +29 Region 2 100 30.98
203 Mallory Davis Sheldon Clark +27 Region 10 98 31.24
204 Caroline Bassetti Sayre +34 Region 7 106 31.29
T205 Patricia Briney Bethlehem +32 Region 3 104 31.62
T205 Libby Gilliland Presentation +32 Region 3 104 31.62
207 Autumn Dowdy Ballard +34 Region 1 106 31.67
208 Heidi Stedam Owen County +31 Region 6 101 31.74
209 Bethany Davenport Whitley +34 Region 9 105 32.14
210 Minnie Reed Sayre +35 Region 7 107 32.16
211 Maddie Huddleston Dawson Springs +35 Region 1 107 32.53
T212 Lilly Anne Dossett Nelson County +33 Region 3 105 32.57
T212 Leah Vogt Presentation +33 Region 3 105 32.57
214 Macy Stark Trimble County +32 Region 6 102 32.72
T215 Jenna Muschong Lafayette +36 Region 7 108 33.03
T215 Shelby Smith Franklin County +36 Region 7 108 33.03
217 Lauren Miles Bardstown +34 Region 3 106 33.52
218 Mallory Hardesty Owen County +33 Region 6 103 33.7
219 Jenna Humphries Christian Co +32 Region 2 103 33.81
T220 Lenna Harlow Glasgow +29 Region 4 101 33.9
T220 Lizzy Weems Franklin Simpson +29 Region 4 101 33.9
222 Kayley Carpenter Whitley +36 Region 9 107 33.99
T223 Anna Blane Hopkinsville +33 Region 2 104 34.75
T223 Sadie Wurth Webster Co +33 Region 2 104 34.75
T223 Kat Weir Mad N Hopkins +33 Region 2 104 34.75
T226 Heather Cook Meade County +36 Region 3 108 35.42
T226 Breanna O'keefe Bullitt Central +36 Region 3 108 35.42
T226 Avery Shacklette Meade County +36 Region 3 108 35.42
229 Grace Grant Ryle 2021 +35 Region 6 105 35.67
230 Emilee Clark Daviess Co +34 Region 2 105 35.69
T231 Macy Meisel Bowling Green +31 Region 4 103 35.94
T231 Allie Mccoy Glasgow +31 Region 4 103 35.94
233 Sophia Elmore Grayson County +37 Region 3 109 36.37
234 Emily Peng Bryan Station +40 Region 7 112 36.51
T235 Jennalyn Kelly Christian Co +35 Region 2 106 36.63
T235 Erin Johnson Webster Co 2021 +35 Region 2 106 36.63
237 Anna Slaughter Grant County +36 Region 6 106 36.65
T238 Alexa Bussell Rockcastle +39 Region 9 110 36.77
T238 Alexa Smiddy Southwestern +39 Region 9 110 36.77
240 Makayla Vaughn Green Co. +32 Region 4 104 36.95
241 Jenna Pike Meade County +38 Region 3 110 37.32
242 Sophie Lester Woodford County +41 Region 7 113 37.38
T243 Kennedy Keller Murray +41 Region 1 113 37.67
T243 Carsyn Jones Livingston Central +41 Region 1 113 37.67
245 Reina Lykins Rockcastle +40 Region 9 111 37.7
246 Bree Bush Powell County +34 Region 10 105 37.89
T247 Landry Steenbergen Barren Co +33 Region 4 105 37.97
T247 Natalie Ford Taylor Co +33 Region 4 105 37.97
249 Makayla Kisegy Bardstown +39 Region 3 111 38.27
250 Rachel Carver Mad N Hopkins +37 Region 2 108 38.51
T251 Katelyn Weldon Dixie Heights +38 Region 6 108 38.62
T251 Maylee Philpot North Laurel +41 Region 9 112 38.62
253 Makayla Rucker Powell County +35 Region 10 106 38.84
254 Victoria Honeycutt Clinton Co +34 Region 4 106 38.99
T255 Jane Stilz Sayre +43 Region 7 115 39.12
T255 Mackenzie Lainhart Madison Southern +43 Region 7 115 39.12
257 Alex Baldon Butler +40 Region 3 112 39.22
258 Kursten Chinn Ohio Co +38 Region 2 109 39.46
T259 Devan Neely Somerset +42 Region 9 113 39.55
T259 Elivia Marcum CLAY +42 Region 9 113 39.55
T259 Mattie Lewis Corbin +42 Region 9 113 39.55
T259 Breanna Trautman Russell +42 Region 9 113 39.55
263 Christine Mcgaughey Western Hills +44 Region 7 116 39.98
T264 Hannah Beltz Allen Co +35 Region 4 107 40.01
T264 Lily Malloy Bowling Green +35 Region 4 107 40.01
266 Briley Berry Grayson County +41 Region 3 113 40.17
267 Anna Fort Hopkinsville +39 Region 2 110 40.4
268 Erica Metzger Oneida +43 Region 9 114 40.48
269 Kendall Brissey Cooper +40 Region 6 110 40.58
270 Morgan Murray Woodford County +45 Region 7 117 40.85
T271 Anne Read Forshee Franklin Simpson +36 Region 4 108 41.03
T271 Amber Wimpee Allen Co +36 Region 4 108 41.03
T273 Skylar Constantine Bullitt Central +42 Region 3 114 41.12
T273 Shelby Pierce Grayson County +42 Region 3 114 41.12
T275 Maddi Stark Trimble County +41 Region 6 111 41.56
T275 Skylar Anderson Cooper +41 Region 6 111 41.56
277 Carli Salchli Powell County +38 Region 10 109 41.69
278 Olivia Sprague Union Co +41 Region 2 112 42.28
T279 Grace Muse Lincoln +45 Region 9 116 42.33
T279 Mckayla Davenport Whitley +45 Region 9 116 42.33
T281 Jade Meeks Grant County +42 Region 6 112 42.55
T281 Natalie Hall Walton-verona +42 Region 6 112 42.55
283 Alyssa Sterchi Warren East +38 Region 4 110 43.06
T284 Erica Henderson Henderson Co +42 Region 2 113 43.22
T284 Audrey Rains Hopkinsville +42 Region 2 113 43.22
286 Mary Grace Murphy Sayre +48 Region 7 120 43.46
287 Jalena Hardcorn Cooper +43 Region 6 113 43.53
288 Reagan Richardson Bowling Green +39 Region 4 111 44.08
T289 Rylea Dixon Henderson Co +43 Region 2 114 44.16
T289 Sydney Schnieder Hancock Co +43 Region 2 114 44.16
T291 Kennedy Gilchrist Anderson County +49 Region 7 121 44.33
T291 Mindy Le Tates Creek +49 Region 7 121 44.33
293 Lydia Smith Grant County +44 Region 6 114 44.51
294 Chloe Mylor Franklin Simpson +40 Region 4 112 45.1
295 Breanna Molden Southwestern +48 Region 9 119 45.11
296 Kassidy Jones Hazard +42 Region 10 113 45.48
T297 Allison Ingram Webb Walton-verona +45 Region 6 115 45.49
T297 Allison Gosney Conner +45 Region 6 115 45.49
T297 Natalie Nguyen Beechwood +45 Region 6 115 45.49
300 Riane Clark Thomas Nelson +47 Region 3 119 45.86
301 Cheyanne Williams North Bullitt +48 Region 3 120 46.81
302 Maisey Gray Madison Southern +52 Region 7 124 46.94
T303 Caylie Mayne Whitley +50 Region 9 121 46.96
T303 Ally Keith Southwestern +50 Region 9 121 46.96
305 Whitlee Stovall Muhlenberg Co +46 Region 2 117 46.99
306 Emma Grace Young Greenwood +42 Region 4 114 47.13
307 Addi Crosslin Presentation +49 Region 3 121 47.76
T308 Grace Evans Corbin +51 Region 9 122 47.89
T308 Audrey Burton Russell +51 Region 9 122 47.89
310 Bella Peru Dixie Heights +48 Region 6 118 48.44
T311 Natalie Garrett Grayson County +50 Region 3 122 48.71
T311 Alley Higdon Butler +50 Region 3 122 48.71
313 Madelyn Brian Adair Co +44 Region 4 116 49.17
T314 Jocie Ely North Laurel +53 Region 9 124 49.74
T314 Ceirra Fulton BELL +53 Region 9 124 49.74
316 Destiny Turner Southwestern +54 Region 9 125 50.66
317 Ellie Colburn Hopkinsville +50 Region 2 121 50.76
T318 Kimberly Do Monroe Co +46 Region 4 118 51.21
T318 Tagan Garner Clinton Co +46 Region 4 118 51.21
320 Kennedy Croft Liv Central +57 Region 1 129 51.36
T321 Lily Smith CLAY +55 Region 9 126 51.59
T321 Kylee Brown Corbin +55 Region 9 126 51.59
T323 Makayla Dishon Edmonson Co +47 Region 4 119 52.22
T323 Lindsay Mitchell Bowling Green +47 Region 4 119 52.22
T325 Emma Cline Allen Co +48 Region 4 120 53.24
T325 Reagan Read Taylor Co +48 Region 4 120 53.24
T325 Raegan Mardis Taylor Co +48 Region 4 120 53.24
T328 Megan Kaufman Henry Clay +60 Region 7 132 53.89
T328 Megan Perkins Model +60 Region 7 132 53.89
330 Kaitlyn Thacker Hazard +51 Region 10 122 54.03
331 Abby Upchurch Somerset +58 Region 9 129 54.37
332 Riley Johnson University Heights 2024 +54 Region 2 125 54.52
333 Alyssa Shepherd Bullitt East +57 Region 3 129 55.36
T334 Madelyn Dudley Pulaski +60 Region 9 131 56.22
T334 Ally Lynn Lincoln +60 Region 9 131 56.22
336 Kayleigh Latham Clinton Co +51 Region 4 123 56.3
337 Haley Mills North Bullitt +58 Region 3 130 56.31
338 Zoe Castle Johnson Central +54 Region 10 125 56.88
339 Carter Joe Lucas Conner +57 Region 6 127 57.29
T340 Taylor Messer CLAY +62 Region 9 133 58.07
T340 Jeana Fultz BELL +62 Region 9 133 58.07
342 Abigale Hibbard Bullitt Central +60 Region 3 132 58.21
T343 Vallie Smith University Heights +58 Region 2 129 58.29
T343 Ava Colburn Hopkinsville +58 Region 2 129 58.29
345 Ally Miller Allen Co +53 Region 4 125 58.33
346 Jesse Ramey East Ridge +56 Region 10 127 58.78
347 Corinne Sharrard Bryan Station +66 Region 7 138 59.11
348 Lauren Balance Edmonson Co +54 Region 4 126 59.35
349 Brittany Vires Hazard +57 Region 10 128 59.73
350 Nina Heister Cooper +60 Region 6 130 60.23
351 Haley Rice Jackson +65 Region 9 136 60.85
352 Alayna Wells Bullitt East +63 Region 3 135 61.06
353 Mary Ann Lyons Apollo +61 Region 2 132 61.11
354 Cailin Lindon Hazard +60 Region 10 131 62.58
355 Mallory Williams Larue County +65 Region 3 137 62.96
356 Gracey Mazuk Walton-verona +63 Region 6 133 63.18
357 Abby Forbes Logan Co +58 Region 4 130 63.42
358 Avery Lynn Walker Thomas Nelson +66 Region 3 138 63.91
359 Sloan Hampton University Heights +64 Region 2 135 63.94
T360 Kaitlynn Cornwell Monroe Co +59 Region 4 131 64.44
T360 Maggie Goodnight Bowling Green +59 Region 4 131 64.44
362 Kennedy Bowen Piarist +62 Region 10 133 64.48
363 Abie Wira Highlands +65 Region 6 135 65.15
364 Emily Lawson Pike County Central +63 Region 10 134 65.43
T365 Ella Thompson Elizabethtown +68 Region 3 140 65.81
T365 Gracie Benningfield Butler +68 Region 3 140 65.81
367 Bella Luce Thomas Nelson +70 Region 3 142 67.71
T368 Makennah Johnson Letcher County Central +67 Region 10 138 69.22
T368 Haylee Niece Prestonsburg +67 Region 10 138 69.22
370 Payton Coomer Adair Co +64 Region 4 136 69.53
371 Amber Banta Pleasure Ridge Park +72 Region 3 144 69.6
372 Kim Hillman Conner +70 Region 6 140 70.06
373 Becca Gardner Elizabethtown +73 Region 3 145 70.55
374 Sloane Edwards Pad Tilghman +80 Region 1 152 71.05
375 Rc Porter Owensboro Catholic +72 Region 2 143 71.47
376 Hannah Boggs Letcher County Central +70 Region 10 141 72.07
377 Avery Janutolo CLAY +78 Region 9 149 72.89
378 Anika Thacker Hazard +71 Region 10 142 73.02
379 Brooke Elliott Corbin +79 Region 9 150 73.82
380 Maggie Webb Letcher County Central +73 Region 10 144 74.92
381 Brooke Mccarthy Bullitt Central +78 Region 3 150 75.3
382 Emma Meeks Warren East +70 Region 4 142 75.64
383 Conleigh Osbourne Owensboro Catholic +79 Region 2 150 78.06
384 Ellie Painter Elizabethtown +81 Region 3 153 78.15
385 Savannah Mckenzie North Laurel +85 Region 9 156 79.38
386 Michaela Prill Williamstown +81 Region 6 151 80.87
387 Hannah Hamilton Betsy Layne +81 Region 10 152 82.52
388 Shelbi Weedman Grayson County +86 Region 3 158 82.9
389 Sarah Haik Madison Southern +96 Region 7 168 85.18
390 Katelyn Bingham Prestonsburg +85 Region 10 156 86.32
391 Andrea Perry Somerset +93 Region 9 164 86.79
392 Hallie Hooker CLAY +94 Region 9 165 87.71
393 Morgan Rose Powell County +87 Region 10 158 88.22
394 Jessah Hayden University Heights +90 Region 2 161 88.42
395 Lindsi Rose Corbin +95 Region 9 166 88.64
396 Emma Cockerham Adair Co +83 Region 4 155 88.87
397 Lindsay Caudill Floyd County Central +88 Region 10 159 89.17
398 Macy Butcher Johnson Central +90 Region 10 161 91.06
399 Jasmine Moore Elizabethtown +95 Region 3 167 91.44
400 Octavia Hunt Pike County Central +95 Region 10 166 95.81
401 Kayleigh Hauser North Laurel +104 Region 9 175 96.98
402 Chesney Harlan Clinton Co +91 Region 4 163 97.02
403 Rilie Lucas Conner +98 Region 6 168 97.57
404 Brooklyn Bailey Letcher County Central +98 Region 10 169 98.66
405 Emma Vincent Edmonson Co +94 Region 4 166 100.07
406 Audrey Allen Webster Co +105 Region 2 176 102.55
407 Taylor Herrell Letcher County Central +108 Region 10 179 108.16
408 Kimi Slone Prestonsburg +109 Region 10 180 109.11
409 Tamara Hayton Prestonsburg +128 Region 10 199 127.15
410 Savannah Holbrook Johnson Central +135 Region 10 206 133.8
411 Hailey Dye Betsy Layne +155 Region 10 226 152.79