Nhsga black

2020-2021 South Carolina High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on South Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Kylie Bowes May River -5 4A - Lower 67 -3.2
2 Molly Hardwick Lexington -6 5A - Lower 66 -2.94
3 Madison Dixon Boiling Springs 2023 -2 5A - Upper 70 -1.08
T4 Elizabeth Madden Blythewood 2022 -1 5A - Upper 71 -0.18
T4 Sarah Boteler JL Mann 2021 -1 5A - Upper 71 -0.18
6 Adrian Anderson St. James -3 5A - Lower 69 -0.09
T7 Ella Stalvey Blythewood 2023 E 5A - Upper 72 0.72
T7 Mk Talledo Boiling Springs 2021 E 5A - Upper 72 0.72
9 Kennedy Gooding Gilbert 2022 E 3A - Lower 72 1.29
T10 Anika Rana Byrnes 2021 +1 5A - Upper 73 1.61
T10 Paige Paolucci Blythewood 2022 +1 5A - Upper 73 1.61
T12 Chloe Holder Wren 2021 -3 3A - Upper 69 1.8
T12 Alayna Fortenberry Carolina Forest -1 5A - Lower 71 1.8
T12 Sydney Roberts Chesnee 2022 -3 3A - Upper 69 1.8
T12 Karlee Vardas Lexington -1 5A - Lower 71 1.8
16 Gracie Mccoy AC Flora +1 4A - Upper 73 2.2
17 Caroline Hawkins Blythewood 2026 +2 5A - Upper 74 2.51
18 Kennedy Mcgaha BHP 2021 -2 3A - Upper 70 2.8
19 Nicole Whatley Wando +1 5A - Lower 73 3.7
20 Cara Hilburn North Myrtle Beach +2 4A - Lower 74 3.8
T21 Ivy Schulze TL Hanna 2023 +4 5A - Upper 76 4.3
T21 Maddie grace Peake Dorman 2023 +4 5A - Upper 76 4.3
23 Sydney Bowes May River +3 4A - Lower 75 4.8
24 Emma Schimpf Oceanside +4 3A - Lower 76 4.96
T25 Chayse Cool Stratford +3 5A - Lower 75 5.6
T25 Isabella Rawl Lexington +3 5A - Lower 75 5.6
T27 Alexis Hodge Gilbert 2022 +5 3A - Lower 77 5.88
T27 Katherine Mann Catawba Ridge +5 4A - Upper 77 5.88
T29 Emily Beiers Lexington +4 5A - Lower 76 6.55
T29 Grace Linddsey Wando +4 5A - Lower 76 6.55
31 Katelyn Shackleford Spartanburg 2023 +7 5A - Upper 79 7.0
T32 Emily Baker Chapin +5 5A - Lower 77 7.5
T32 Ella drew Dodd Wando +5 5A - Lower 77 7.5
34 Nikki Strandell Travelers Rest +7 4A - Upper 79 7.72
35 Isabella Britt Chesnee 2021 +3 3A - Upper 75 7.8
36 Taylor Reaves Conway +6 5A - Lower 78 8.45
T37 Clair Lewis Greenwood +8 4A - Upper 80 8.64
T37 Grayson Bonner Bishop England +8 3A - Lower 80 8.64
T39 Olivia Pellevin Mauldin 2024 +9 5A - Upper 81 8.79
T39 Londyn Rath Dorman 2025 +9 5A - Upper 81 8.79
T41 Olivia Ireland Chapman +4 3A - Upper 76 8.8
T41 Courtney Collins Daniel 2021 +4 3A - Upper 76 8.8
T41 Peyton O'brien Daniel 2024 +4 3A - Upper 76 8.8
T44 Meadows Dargap AC Flora +9 4A - Upper 81 9.55
T44 Kenzie Mccallum Loris +9 3A - Lower 81 9.55
T44 Makenzie Norwood St. Jon's +9 3A - Lower 81 9.55
T47 Buggy Reinke Legion Collegiate +5 3A - Upper 77 9.8
T47 Anna grace Smith South Florence +8 4A - Lower 80 9.8
T49 Mia Andrade Chapin +8 5A - Lower 80 10.35
T49 Lora Ledbetter Conway +8 5A - Lower 80 10.35
T49 Victoria Callahan Carolina Forest +8 5A - Lower 80 10.35
52 Poe Cheney Greenville +10 4A - Upper 82 10.47
T53 Millie Spivey Spring Valley 2021 +11 5A - Upper 83 10.58
T53 Vivian Harris NAFO 2024 +11 5A - Upper 83 10.58
T53 Loral Stinson Spartanburg 2021 +11 5A - Upper 83 10.58
T56 Mattie Padgett Seneca 2023 +6 3A - Upper 78 10.8
T56 Alexia Milbrandt Hilton Head +9 4A - Lower 81 10.8
T56 Ansley Bryson Seneca 2025 +6 3A - Upper 78 10.8
T59 Amanda Meno St. James +9 5A - Lower 81 11.3
T59 Bella Bernagozzi Lexington +9 5A - Lower 81 11.3
T61 Barrett Owens Easley +11 4A - Upper 83 11.39
T61 Haven Hobbs Oceanside +11 3A - Lower 83 11.39
63 Liz Wagner Byrnes 2021 +12 5A - Upper 84 11.48
T64 Kendall Graham Pendleton 2023 +7 3A - Upper 79 11.8
T64 Raquel Fowler Greer Midd. Col 2021 +7 3A - Upper 79 11.8
T66 Natalie Turner Pickens +12 4A - Upper 84 12.31
T66 Sydney Amerson McBee 2022 +12 3A - Lower 84 12.31
T66 Evie Harkins Pickens +12 4A - Upper 84 12.31
69 Ava Romansky Dorman 2026 +13 5A - Upper 85 12.38
70 Hannah Harris May River +11 4A - Lower 83 12.8
71 Avery Smith Ashley Ridge +11 5A - Lower 83 13.2
T72 Gracie Lee Aynor +13 3A - Lower 85 13.23
T72 Emily Hall Pickens +13 4A - Upper 85 13.23
T74 Marigrace Ellis Gaffney 2022 +14 5A - Upper 86 13.27
T74 Ann chambers Harrill Spartanburg 2024 +14 5A - Upper 86 13.27
T76 Delia Parker Greer Midd. Col 2021 +9 3A - Upper 81 13.8
T76 Lindsey Greene South Aiken +12 4A - Lower 84 13.8
T76 Sarah Whitfied Daniel 2021 +9 3A - Upper 81 13.8
T76 Kamryn Williams Christ Church +9 3A - Upper 81 13.8
T80 Eileen Zeoli Catawba Ridge +14 4A - Upper 86 14.15
T80 Alexandra Mathis Bishop England +14 3A - Lower 86 14.15
T80 Edie raine Hardee Gilbert +14 3A - Lower 86 14.15
T80 Merritt Barbary AC Flora +14 4A - Upper 86 14.15
T84 Robin Zetrouer May River +13 4A - Lower 85 14.8
T84 Eliza Whiteside Landrum 2022 +10 3A - Upper 82 14.8
T84 Kaitlyn Hagler Pendleton 2022 +10 3A - Upper 82 14.8
T84 Katie Warner Legion Collegiate +10 3A - Upper 82 14.8
T88 Kaitlyn Stonehill AC Flora +15 4A - Upper 87 15.07
T88 Laney Brothers Spartanburg 2024 +16 5A - Upper 88 15.07
T88 Coleman Huckabee Dorman 2024 +16 5A - Upper 88 15.07
T91 Lillyreed Black Chapin +13 5A - Lower 85 15.1
T91 Gracelyn Toler Carolina Forest +13 5A - Lower 85 15.1
93 Sydney Hilburn North Myrtle Beach +14 4A - Lower 86 15.8
T94 Lauren Cutshall Byrnes 2024 +17 5A - Upper 89 15.96
T94 Anaston Bell Hillcrest 2024 +17 5A - Upper 89 15.96
T94 Jalen Owens Riverside 2022 +17 5A - Upper 89 15.96
97 Ella kate Barnett Aynor +16 3A - Lower 88 15.99
T98 Caleigh Noonan St. Joe's +12 3A - Upper 84 16.8
T98 Yana Jeram Myrtle Beach 2024 +15 4A - Lower 87 16.8
T98 Paige Scruggs Chesnee 2021 +12 3A - Upper 84 16.8
T98 Caroline Smith West-Oak 2021 +12 3A - Upper 84 16.8
T102 Paris Aviles JL Mann 2023 +18 5A - Upper 90 16.86
T102 Joceline Paez Blythewood 2022 +18 5A - Upper 90 16.86
T102 Lilian Alexander Byrnes 2023 +18 5A - Upper 90 16.86
105 Meredith Price Gilbert +17 3A - Lower 89 16.9
T106 Emerson Devers St. James +15 5A - Lower 87 17.0
T106 Marah Hanson Wando +15 5A - Lower 87 17.0
T108 Maddie Webster Spring Valley 2022 +19 5A - Upper 91 17.76
T108 Avery Kessler Northwestern 2022 +19 5A - Upper 91 17.76
T110 Kelly Campman Myrtle Beach +16 4A - Lower 88 17.8
T110 Savannah Jordan North Myrtle Beach +16 4A - Lower 88 17.8
T112 Janie Mcdonald Greenville +18 4A - Upper 90 17.82
T112 Katlyn Fortson Walhalla +18 4A - Upper 90 17.82
T114 Sydney Wilson River Bluff +16 5A - Lower 88 17.95
T114 Anna grace Watford St. James +16 5A - Lower 88 17.95
116 Mallory Dover Clover 2023 +20 5A - Upper 92 18.65
T117 Anna gray Rowland Laurens District 55 +19 4A - Upper 91 18.74
T117 Sheridan Mccoy Walhalla +19 4A - Upper 91 18.74
T117 Kate Gilmer Catawba Ridge +19 4A - Upper 91 18.74
T120 Kaylee Mcelwain Aiken +17 4A - Lower 89 18.8
T120 Lakyn Wilkerson HARTSVILLE +17 4A - Lower 89 18.8
T120 Madeline Ateyeh West Florence +17 4A - Lower 89 18.8
T120 Caroline Whitt Emerald 2022 +14 3A - Upper 86 18.8
T120 Olivia Roberts Chesnee 2025 +14 3A - Upper 86 18.8
T120 Teryn Dalton Legion Collegiate +14 3A - Upper 86 18.8
T120 Mckenzie Bradley Hilton Head +17 4A - Lower 89 18.8
T127 Savannah Samson Carolina Forest +17 5A - Lower 89 18.9
T127 Kiley Lewis Conway +17 5A - Lower 89 18.9
T127 Isabella Mckenzie River Bluff +17 5A - Lower 89 18.9
T127 Maya Patel Socastee +17 5A - Lower 89 18.9
T131 Natalya Carroll Spartanburg 2021 +21 5A - Upper 93 19.55
T131 Morrison Franks Gaffney 2024 +21 5A - Upper 93 19.55
T131 Brooke Smith TL Hanna 2021 +21 5A - Upper 93 19.55
T134 Hannah Sarvis Aynor +20 3A - Lower 92 19.66
T134 Claire Crooks Walhalla +20 4A - Upper 92 19.66
T134 Ashton Moseley Pickens +20 4A - Upper 92 19.66
T134 Kayla Holek Waccamaw +20 3A - Lower 92 19.66
T134 Ava Neal Camden +20 3A - Lower 92 19.66
T134 Alyia Santiago Catawba Ridge +20 4A - Upper 92 19.66
T140 Eliza jane Coulter Hilton Head +18 4A - Lower 90 19.8
T140 Hailey Aipperspach May River +18 4A - Lower 90 19.8
T140 Emma Curren St. Joe's +15 3A - Upper 87 19.8
T140 Taylor Bane Powdersville 2021 +15 3A - Upper 87 19.8
T140 Sophia Livigni Myrtle Beach +18 4A - Lower 90 19.8
145 Aubree Clements Fort Dorchester +18 5A - Lower 90 19.85
T146 Cayla Cappuzzo Fort Mill 2024 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Abby Bamonti Hillcrest 2024 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Marissa Scaletta TL Hanna 2026 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Mallory Garcia Gaffney 2023 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Lilian Glenn TL Hanna 2021 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Shyanne Mcconnell Byrnes 2022 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T146 Hannah Owens Gaffney 2023 +22 5A - Upper 94 20.45
T153 Tristan Ray +21 4A - Upper 93 20.58
T153 Maycie Rice Fox Creek +21 3A - Lower 93 20.58
T153 Lang Ives Oceanside +21 3A - Lower 93 20.58
T153 Reagan Hungerford Greenville +21 4A - Upper 93 20.58
T157 Cassady Fortson North Augusta +19 4A - Lower 91 20.8
T157 Aryn Watson HARTSVILLE +19 4A - Lower 91 20.8
T157 Emily Davis BHP 2023 +16 3A - Upper 88 20.8
T157 Addy Parker Chesnee 2025 +16 3A - Upper 88 20.8
T157 Torie Yoemans Pendleton 2021 +16 3A - Upper 88 20.8
T157 Marett Cole St. Joe's +16 3A - Upper 88 20.8
T157 Faith Owens Stratford +19 5A - Lower 91 20.8
T157 Annabel Carman Summerville +19 5A - Lower 91 20.8
T157 Kate Gunnells BHP 2023 +16 3A - Upper 88 20.8
T157 Jennifer Richardson Bluffton +19 4A - Lower 91 20.8
T157 Alla Mcgillivray West Florence +19 4A - Lower 91 20.8
T168 Mackenzie Finn Fort Mill 2024 +23 5A - Upper 95 21.34
T168 Kailey Baldwin Hillcrest 2024 +23 5A - Upper 95 21.34
T170 Rylie Saffles Loris +22 3A - Lower 94 21.5
T170 Allie Bird Waccamaw +22 3A - Lower 94 21.5
T170 Ella Bischof Waccamaw 2025 +22 3A - Lower 94 21.5
T170 Ally Dominiak Bishop England +22 3A - Lower 94 21.5
174 Joy Outhous Dutch Fork +20 5A - Lower 92 21.75
T175 Maggie Poole Blue Ridge +17 3A - Upper 89 21.8
T175 Ella Traynum Pendleton 2021 +17 3A - Upper 89 21.8
T175 Randi Allen Emerald 2022 +17 3A - Upper 89 21.8
T175 Julia Gilreath BHP 2023 +17 3A - Upper 89 21.8
T179 Maddie grace Carraway Dorman 2024 +24 5A - Upper 96 22.24
T179 Morgan Dailey Mauldin 2021 +24 5A - Upper 96 22.24
T179 Lillian Rivers Rock Hill 2026 +24 5A - Upper 96 22.24
T179 Katherine Jones Boiling Springs 2025 +24 5A - Upper 96 22.24
183 Caroline Heath Fox Creek +23 3A - Lower 95 22.42
T184 Anna Smith White Knoll +21 5A - Lower 93 22.69
T184 Taylor Perry Summerville +21 5A - Lower 93 22.69
T184 Mittie Borden Berkeley +21 5A - Lower 93 22.69
T187 Sarah Laizer Bluffton +21 4A - Lower 93 22.8
T187 Melanie Meredith Blue Ridge +18 3A - Upper 90 22.8
T189 Kinsley Delcourt Fort Mill 2024 +25 5A - Upper 97 23.14
T189 Elaine Craig Spring Valley 2024 +25 5A - Upper 97 23.14
T189 Tayelor Morgan Spring Valley 2021 +25 5A - Upper 97 23.14
T189 Sara Mccaskill NAFO 2025 +25 5A - Upper 97 23.14
T193 Danica Mccallum Loris +24 3A - Lower 96 23.33
T193 Taylor Kinglsey Camden +24 3A - Lower 96 23.33
T193 Rachel Holder Greenwood +24 4A - Upper 96 23.33
T196 Mackenzie Porter Liberty +19 3A - Upper 91 23.8
T196 Hazel Martin West-Oak 2024 +19 3A - Upper 91 23.8
T196 Anna La pour Bluffton +22 4A - Lower 94 23.8
T199 Sarah Wentz Boiling Springs 2022 +26 5A - Upper 98 24.03
T199 Colleen Long TL Hanna 2022 +26 5A - Upper 98 24.03
T199 Kendall Thackston Mauldin 2022 +26 5A - Upper 98 24.03
T199 Faith Nanna Boiling Springs 2021 +26 5A - Upper 98 24.03
T203 Sally Goodwin Easley +25 4A - Upper 97 24.25
T203 Allison Cannon Aynor +25 3A - Lower 97 24.25
205 Alice Li Wando +23 5A - Lower 95 24.59
T206 Faith Goff North Myrtle Beach +23 4A - Lower 95 24.8
T206 Reagan Hughes Legion Collegiate +20 3A - Upper 92 24.8
T206 Lucia Serratelli Bluffton +23 4A - Lower 95 24.8
T206 Kalynn Basehoar North Myrtle Beach +23 4A - Lower 95 24.8
210 Lucy Ashby Wade Hampton 2023 +27 5A - Upper 99 24.93
211 Anna Brown Waccamaw +26 3A - Lower 98 25.17
212 Reagan Haggard Chapin +24 5A - Lower 96 25.54
213 Ava Livigni Myrtle Beach +24 4A - Lower 96 25.8
T214 Merrick Johnson JL Mann 2024 +28 5A - Upper 100 25.83
T214 Madi Chasim Hillcrest 2022 +28 5A - Upper 100 25.83
T214 Avery Simon Mauldin 2024 +28 5A - Upper 100 25.83
T214 Fharren Coleman NAFO 2023 +28 5A - Upper 100 25.83
T218 Cora Pitts Walhalla +27 4A - Upper 99 26.09
T218 Piper Cheney Greenville +27 4A - Upper 99 26.09
T220 Faith Williams Berkeley +25 5A - Lower 97 26.49
T220 Karaline Stenzel Cane Bay +25 5A - Lower 97 26.49
T222 Laney Plumlee Daniel 2021 +22 3A - Upper 94 26.8
T222 Grace Weismantel Hilton Head +25 4A - Lower 97 26.8
T222 Sarabeth Mcclellan BHP 2026 +22 3A - Upper 94 26.8
T222 Kaylea Jackson Landrum 2024 +22 3A - Upper 94 26.8
T222 Sara ellen Hanna Darlington +25 4A - Lower 97 26.8
T227 Maddison Nelson Cane Bay +26 5A - Lower 98 27.44
T227 Mckenzie Driggers Summerville +26 5A - Lower 98 27.44
T227 Olivia Reed Fort Dorchester +26 5A - Lower 98 27.44
T230 Katherine Willis Northwestern 2022 +30 5A - Upper 102 27.62
T230 Emily Broshious Fort Mill 2022 +30 5A - Upper 102 27.62
T230 Katie Griggs NAFO 2025 +30 5A - Upper 102 27.62
T230 Faith Fountain Wade Hampton 2022 +30 5A - Upper 102 27.62
T234 Nelia Leong Southside 2022 +23 3A - Upper 95 27.8
T234 Savannah Beasley HARTSVILLE +26 4A - Lower 98 27.8
T234 Savannah Chambers21 Crescent 2021 +23 3A - Upper 95 27.8
T234 Isabella Waters North Augusta +26 4A - Lower 98 27.8
T234 Margaret Olson Legion Collegiate +23 3A - Upper 95 27.8
239 Mallory Godfrey Easley +29 4A - Upper 101 27.93
T240 Zaria Robey St. James +27 5A - Lower 99 28.39
T240 Sadie Licata Chapin +27 5A - Lower 99 28.39
T242 Catherine Gavin Hilton Head +27 4A - Lower 99 28.8
T242 Megan Mcconnell Seneca 2023 +24 3A - Upper 96 28.8
T244 Ella Brown Greenwood +30 4A - Upper 102 28.85
T244 Ansley James Fox Creek +30 3A - Lower 102 28.85
246 Lillian Henry River Bluff +28 5A - Lower 100 29.34
247 Avianna Simon Mauldin 2021 +32 5A - Upper 104 29.42
T248 Brianna Hammond Waccamaw +31 3A - Lower 103 29.77
T248 Maddie Hamor Walhalla +31 4A - Upper 103 29.77
T248 Olivia Threatt Pickens +31 4A - Upper 103 29.77
T248 Josie Jenerette Aynor +31 3A - Lower 103 29.77
252 Anna Kuenzer Emerald 2021 +25 3A - Upper 97 29.8
T253 Bree Turner Hillcrest 2025 +33 5A - Upper 105 30.31
T253 Sarah Rohrbaugh Wade Hampton 2021 +33 5A - Upper 105 30.31
T253 Shae Kennedy Woodmont 2024 +33 5A - Upper 105 30.31
T253 Lauren Williams Spring Valley 2022 +33 5A - Upper 105 30.31
T257 Taylor Pleasant West Florence +29 4A - Lower 101 30.8
T257 Ansley Hill Chapman +26 3A - Upper 98 30.8
T257 Caroline Chausse James Island +29 4A - Lower 101 30.8
T260 Shaler Reeves Wade Hampton 2021 +34 5A - Upper 106 31.21
T260 Emma Iskhakov Ridge View 2023 +34 5A - Upper 106 31.21
T260 Mattison Scott Wade Hampton 2021 +34 5A - Upper 106 31.21
T263 Savannah Truesdale River Bluff +30 5A - Lower 102 31.24
T263 Jordan Ray Berkeley +30 5A - Lower 102 31.24
T263 Logan Guerry Berkeley +30 5A - Lower 102 31.24
T263 Megan Kitchings White Knoll +30 5A - Lower 102 31.24
T263 Mackenzie Hoffman Socastee +30 5A - Lower 102 31.24
268 Lizzy Thompkins Bishop England +33 3A - Lower 105 31.6
269 Emilee Mcalister Pendleton 2022 +27 3A - Upper 99 31.8
T270 Rylan Thornton Gaffney 2023 +35 5A - Upper 107 32.11
T270 Ansley Martin JL Mann 2023 +35 5A - Upper 107 32.11
272 Maegan Maddray Fort Dorchester +31 5A - Lower 103 32.19
T273 Jackie Friebert Oceanside +34 3A - Lower 106 32.52
T273 Rebekah Demars Travelers Rest +34 4A - Upper 106 32.52
T273 Emma Rutland Eastside +34 4A - Upper 106 32.52
T276 Callie Sweatt Northwestern 2021 +36 5A - Upper 108 33.0
T276 Alexis Walker Rock Hill 2021 +36 5A - Upper 108 33.0
278 Caitlyn Gaines River Bluff 2025 +32 5A - Lower 104 33.14
T279 Campbell Halkett Eastside +35 4A - Upper 107 33.44
T279 Olivia Huggins Camden +35 3A - Lower 107 33.44
T279 Tori Freeman McBee +35 3A - Lower 107 33.44
T279 Sydney Respass Eastside +35 4A - Upper 107 33.44
T283 Svannah Burriss Chapman +29 3A - Upper 101 33.8
T283 Jamie Perrey Chapman +29 3A - Upper 101 33.8
T283 Talese Vaughan North Augusta +32 4A - Lower 104 33.8
T286 Alexa Valite Northwestern 2021 +37 5A - Upper 109 33.9
T286 Honley Wilson Northwestern 2022 +37 5A - Upper 109 33.9
T288 Caroline Mayfield Rock Hill 2022 +38 5A - Upper 110 34.8
T288 Jenna Davis Crescent 2022 +30 3A - Upper 102 34.8
T288 Julia Kleine West Florence +33 4A - Lower 105 34.8
T291 Lani Hughes York +37 4A - Upper 109 35.28
T291 Jayda Liner Easley +37 4A - Upper 109 35.28
T291 Sara Campbell brown AC Flora +37 4A - Upper 109 35.28
T291 Kathryn Taylor Greenwood +37 4A - Upper 109 35.28
T291 Morgan kate Jones Camden +37 3A - Lower 109 35.28
T296 Grace Patterson Aiken +34 4A - Lower 106 35.8
T296 Skylar Martin West-Oak 2026 +31 3A - Upper 103 35.8
T296 Haley Meredith Blue Ridge +31 3A - Upper 103 35.8
T296 Annmarie Gwinn Blue Ridge +31 3A - Upper 103 35.8
T296 Ally Gosnell Landrum 2023 +31 3A - Upper 103 35.8
301 Ella Todd Conway +35 5A - Lower 107 35.99
302 Conner Russell Greenville +38 4A - Upper 110 36.2
303 Sarah Tran NAFO 2022 +40 5A - Upper 112 36.59
T304 Maggie Miller South Florence +35 4A - Lower 107 36.8
T304 Mckenzy Sword Landrum 2022 +32 3A - Upper 104 36.8
306 Rori mae Condon Stratford +36 5A - Lower 108 36.94
T307 Chloe Howell York +39 4A - Upper 111 37.12
T307 Ja'mya Jackson Loris +39 3A - Lower 111 37.12
T307 Gracie Mull York +39 4A - Upper 111 37.12
T310 Amari Walker Berkeley +37 5A - Lower 109 37.89
T310 Sophia Martin Socastee +37 5A - Lower 109 37.89
T312 Natalee Batchelor West Florence +37 4A - Lower 109 38.8
T312 Cassidy Childress Ware Shoals +34 3A - Upper 106 38.8
314 Kassey Kitchings White Knoll +38 5A - Lower 110 38.84
315 Cooper Green York +41 4A - Upper 113 38.95
T316 Abbi Broach HARTSVILLE +38 4A - Lower 110 39.8
T316 Mellanea cate Weatherford Darlington +38 4A - Lower 110 39.8
T316 Emma Whitaker North Augusta +38 4A - Lower 110 39.8
T316 Abbygail Mcguire Crescent 2023 +35 3A - Upper 107 39.8
T316 Anna clare Platte South Aiken +38 4A - Lower 110 39.8
T316 Emily Wilson Crescent 2021 +35 3A - Upper 107 39.8
T322 Hailey Hubbard Bishop England +42 3A - Lower 114 39.87
T322 Greer Younghans Camden +42 3A - Lower 114 39.87
T324 Maddi Dipace Cane Bay +40 5A - Lower 112 40.74
T324 Braylee Wright Stratford +40 5A - Lower 112 40.74
T324 Lexi Nevman Socastee +40 5A - Lower 112 40.74
T324 Sarah Peterson Fort Dorchester +40 5A - Lower 112 40.74
328 Emerson Davis Crescent 2021 +36 3A - Upper 108 40.8
329 Sophie Coulter JL Mann 2024 +45 5A - Upper 117 41.07
330 Whitney Argabrite Socastee +41 5A - Lower 113 41.69
331 Bryson Cruickshanks Laurens District 55 +44 4A - Upper 116 41.71
332 Lorien Greenlee South Pointe +45 4A - Upper 117 42.63
T333 Lacey Edwards Seneca 2023 +38 3A - Upper 110 42.8
T333 Claire Smith West-Oak +38 3A - Upper 110 42.8
T333 Elissa Hooper Beaufort +41 4A - Lower 113 42.8
T333 Allison Williams Wren 2024 +38 3A - Upper 110 42.8
T333 Angelina Guerrero Beaufort +41 4A - Lower 113 42.8
T338 Olivia Barkasy Ashley Ridge +43 5A - Lower 115 43.59
T338 Alexandria Fix Ashley Ridge +43 5A - Lower 115 43.59
T338 Kendahl Elmore Summerville +43 5A - Lower 115 43.59
T338 Jaylin Sypolt White Knoll +43 5A - Lower 115 43.59
T342 Meghan Noonan St. Joe's +39 3A - Upper 111 43.8
T342 Sera Swan West-Oak 2021 +39 3A - Upper 111 43.8
T342 Annabelle Blackwood Chapman +39 3A - Upper 111 43.8
T342 Rachel-beth Nix Ware Shoals +39 3A - Upper 111 43.8
T346 Hallie Bishop Travelers Rest +47 4A - Upper 119 44.47
T346 Hagian Herrington Cheraw +47 3A - Lower 119 44.47
T348 Ava Broach HARTSVILLE +43 4A - Lower 115 44.8
T348 Emmie Stewart Daniel 2022 +40 3A - Upper 112 44.8
T350 Hollis Dusa Cheraw +48 3A - Lower 120 45.38
T350 Grace Heyward South Pointe +48 4A - Upper 120 45.38
T350 Maddi Jones Greenwood +48 4A - Upper 120 45.38
353 Abigayle Johnson Ashley Ridge +45 5A - Lower 117 45.48
T354 Emmie Bailey Wren 2023 +41 3A - Upper 113 45.8
T354 Liv Johnson North Augusta +44 4A - Lower 116 45.8
T354 Claire Poovey Airport +44 4A - Lower 116 45.8
T354 Dillon Tracey Powdersville 2021 +41 3A - Upper 113 45.8
T358 Kendall Flowers Darlington +45 4A - Lower 117 46.8
T358 Ellie Tollison Southside Christ. +42 3A - Upper 114 46.8
T358 Erwin Stewart Greer Midd. Col 2023 +42 3A - Upper 114 46.8
361 Hagan Beach Wren 2021 +43 3A - Upper 115 47.8
T362 Kaelyn Simpson Travelers Rest +51 4A - Upper 123 48.14
T362 Nenya Greenlee South Pointe +51 4A - Upper 123 48.14
364 Kourtney Ventura South Aiken +47 4A - Lower 119 48.8
T365 Emma Williams Georgetown +52 3A - Lower 124 49.06
T365 Mary gray Cox Easley +52 4A - Upper 124 49.06
T367 Katelyn Cannon Powdersville 2024 +45 3A - Upper 117 49.8
T367 Bricen Waters Airport +48 4A - Lower 120 49.8
T367 Liza Sherbert Beaufort +48 4A - Lower 120 49.8
370 Meredith Plumley White Knoll +50 5A - Lower 122 50.23
371 Maggie Lanzer Powdersville 2024 +46 3A - Upper 118 50.8
T372 Ashley Robertson Cheraw +54 3A - Lower 126 50.9
T372 Hannah Mims Georgetown +54 3A - Lower 126 50.9
374 Audrey Shuping Sumter +51 5A - Lower 123 51.18
375 Hannah Hand Greer Midd. Col 2021 +47 3A - Upper 119 51.8
T376 Lane Mccracken Laurens District 55 +55 4A - Upper 127 51.81
T376 Grace Rackley Travelers Rest +55 4A - Upper 127 51.81
378 Madison Marion Carolina Forest +52 5A - Lower 124 52.13
T379 Gracey Chafin Fox Creek +56 3A - Lower 128 52.73
T379 Simi Patel Oceanside +56 3A - Lower 128 52.73
T381 Madison Hipps Blue Ridge +48 3A - Upper 120 52.8
T381 Anna caroline Stone South Florence +51 4A - Lower 123 52.8
T381 Claire Hall Greer Midd. Col 2021 +48 3A - Upper 120 52.8
384 Keegan Brown Conway +53 5A - Lower 125 53.08
T385 Kinley Stroud Buford +57 3A - Lower 129 53.65
T385 Ellie Chavis Gilbert +57 3A - Lower 129 53.65
T387 Sarah Danner South Florence +52 4A - Lower 124 53.8
T387 Grace Mcmurray James Island +52 4A - Lower 124 53.8
389 Dina Pharr-schager West Ashley +54 5A - Lower 126 54.03
T390 Elliot Rutland Eastside +58 4A - Upper 130 54.57
T390 Jazz Dixon Cheraw +58 3A - Lower 130 54.57
392 Hailey Covington Liberty 2021 +50 3A - Upper 122 54.8
T393 Sabrina Jones Summerville +55 5A - Lower 127 54.98
T393 Megan Leland Stratford +55 5A - Lower 127 54.98
T395 Carson Castor Cheraw +59 3A - Lower 131 55.49
T395 Emma Massengale Eastside +59 4A - Upper 131 55.49
T395 Julia Kennedy Laurens District 55 +59 4A - Upper 131 55.49
T395 Sally anne Catoe South Pointe +59 4A - Upper 131 55.49
T395 Sydney Elliott Georgetown +59 3A - Lower 131 55.49
400 Trae ann Proell Darlington +54 4A - Lower 126 55.8
401 Abby Davis West Ashley +56 5A - Lower 128 55.93
402 Lauren Smith Georgetown +60 3A - Lower 132 56.41
403 Sam Busbin Ware Shoals +52 3A - Upper 124 56.8
T404 Alexandria Phillips Southside Christ. +53 3A - Upper 125 57.8
T404 Gretchen Lewis Liberty 2021 +53 3A - Upper 125 57.8
T404 Anna Samples Ware Shoals +53 3A - Upper 125 57.8
T404 Samantha Holliday Liberty 2023 +53 3A - Upper 125 57.8
T408 Maddie Lewis Beaufort +57 4A - Lower 129 58.8
T408 Anna Kate Southside Christ. +54 3A - Upper 126 58.8
T410 Macy Nelson Cane Bay +61 5A - Lower 133 60.68
T410 Sunni Owens West Ashley +61 5A - Lower 133 60.68
T410 Katelyn Gagne West Ashley +61 5A - Lower 133 60.68
413 Zoe Zamorski Rock Hill 2024 +67 5A - Upper 139 60.8
414 Josie Forbes Georgetown +65 3A - Lower 137 61.0
T415 Gracin Gilstrap Laurens District 55 +66 4A - Upper 138 61.92
T415 Hallie Harper Fox Creek +66 3A - Lower 138 61.92
417 Emily Edney Powdersville 2021 +58 3A - Upper 130 62.8
418 Logan Taylor West Ashley +64 5A - Lower 136 63.53
419 Ak Zimmerman Landrum 2023 +59 3A - Upper 131 63.8
420 Zehra Zaidi Cane Bay +66 5A - Lower 138 65.43
421 Tate Alverson Southside Christ. +62 3A - Upper 134 66.8
422 Gracie Walling Beaufort +66 4A - Lower 138 67.8
423 Cailyn Barrett Ware Shoals +69 3A - Upper 141 73.8