Nhsga black

2016-2017 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Kaitlyn Papp Austin Lake Travis -7 6A 137 -6.0
2 Jackie Barry Humble Kingwood -4 6A 140 -4.71
3 Randi Romack Austin Westlake -3 6A 141 -4.28
4 Maddi Olson Abilene Wylie 2020 +2 4A 146 -4.14
5 Brooke Irion Bridgeport +3 4A 147 -3.74
6 Ellie Szeryk Allen -1 6A 143 -3.43
T7 Grace Ni Cy-fair 2019 E 6A 144 -3.0
T7 Gurleen Kaur Cypress Woods E 6A 144 -3.0
9 Elina Sinz Katy Tompkins 2020 +1 6A 145 -2.57
T10 Hailee Cooper Montgomery +2 6A 146 -2.14
T10 Hanna Liu Austin Lake Travis 2019 +2 6A 146 -2.14
12 Bentley Cotton Austin Westlake 2020 +3 6A 147 -1.72
T13 Steelie Priest Lorena +9 4A 153 -1.3
T13 Rachel Huffman Andrews +9 4A 153 -1.3
T15 Serena Shah Lewisville Hebron +4 6A 148 -1.29
T15 Lauryn Pritchard Allen +4 6A 148 -1.29
T15 Sadie Engleman Austin Westlake +4 6A 148 -1.29
18 Morgan Lay Austin Lake Travis +4 6A 148 -1.28
19 Julia Gregg Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy 2019 +1 6APvt 145 -0.87
T20 Jennie Park Lewisville Hebron 2019 +5 6A 149 -0.86
T20 Sara Camarena Austin Lake Travis +5 6A 149 -0.86
T20 Amelia Mckee Klein Oak +5 6A 149 -0.86
T20 Trinity King Arlington Martin 2019 +5 6A 149 -0.86
T20 Valeria Patino Katy Seven Lakes +5 6A 149 -0.86
25 Shawnee Allen La Vernia +11 4A 155 -0.49
T26 Amber Park Allen +6 6A 150 -0.43
T26 Malak Bouraeda Southlake Carroll +6 6A 150 -0.43
T26 Libby Winans Plano East +6 6A 150 -0.43
T29 Mikayla Bardwell Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +2 6APvt 146 0.0
T29 Reid Isaac Montgomery +7 6A 151 0.0
T29 Grace Do Coppell +7 6A 151 0.0
T29 Zoe Slaughter Houston Memorial +7 6A 151 0.0
T29 Julia Garcia Belton 2019 +7 6A 151 0.0
T34 Zoe Mayfield Longview Spring Hill +13 4A 157 0.33
T34 Hannah Halton Texarkana Pleasant Grove +13 4A 157 0.33
T34 Lauren Franco Seminole +13 4A 157 0.33
37 Michelle Huynh Fort Bend Clements +9 6A 153 0.86
38 Olivia Mitchell Frisco Lebanon Trail 2020 +15 4A 159 1.14
39 Tiffany Nguyen Houston Memorial +10 6A 154 1.28
T40 Courtney Bryant Houston Memorial +10 6A 154 1.29
T40 Isha Dhruva Katy Seven Lakes 2019 +10 6A 154 1.29
42 Briss Graham Bushland +16 4A 160 1.54
T43 Madelyn Jones Austin Westlake 2019 +11 6A 155 1.71
T43 Macy Fox Austin Lake Travis 2020 +11 6A 155 1.71
45 Anne Chen Fort Bend Clements 2020 +11 6A 155 1.72
46 Courtney Velasquez Snyder +17 4A 161 1.95
47 Hana Bowman Conroe The Woodlands +12 6A 156 2.14
48 Faith Kilgore Wimberley +18 4A 162 2.36
T49 Elena Castanon Austin Westlake +14 6A 158 3.0
T49 Stephanie Lee Southlake Carroll +14 6A 158 3.0
T49 Julia Gaumer Allen +14 6A 158 3.0
T49 Megan Sells San Antonio Reagan +14 6A 158 3.0
53 Iliana Stowers Montgomery +15 6A 159 3.42
T54 Sophia Digesualdo Austin Vandegrift +15 6A 159 3.43
T54 Kenlie Barrett Conroe The Woodlands +15 6A 159 3.43
T56 Carson Prewitt Navasota +21 4A 165 3.58
T56 Katelynn Savell Andrews +21 4A 165 3.58
T58 Karina Benavides Conroe The Woodlands +16 6A 160 3.85
T58 Annaliesia Salazar Mesquite +16 6A 160 3.85
60 Kinzee Mcallister Andrews +22 4A 166 3.99
T61 Kaitlyn Charles Humble Kingwood +17 6A 161 4.28
T61 Isabel Amezcua New Braunfels +17 6A 161 4.28
63 Niki Terry Lampasas +23 4A 167 4.39
64 Madison Goldberg Austin Hyde Park High School +4 5APvt 148 4.58
T65 Karen Lee Southlake Carroll 2019 +18 6A 162 4.71
T65 Emily Martin Southlake Carroll +18 6A 162 4.71
67 Sahara Washington San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +13 6APvt 157 4.78
T68 Camryn Carreon San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +13 6APvt 157 4.79
T68 Isabel Huntsman Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy +1 2APvt 145 4.79
T70 Katie Thorstenson San Antonio Reagan +19 6A 163 5.14
T70 Libby Singleton Humble Kingwood +19 6A 163 5.14
72 Isabell Prado La Feria +25 4A 169 5.21
73 Anna Claire Fincher Spring Frassati Catholic High School 2020 +3 3APvt 147 5.4
74 Haley Montz San Antonio Reagan +20 6A 164 5.57
75 Savannah Pinson Andrews +26 4A 170 5.61
T76 Caitlyn Lindell Indiv 1 +6 5A 150 5.65
T76 Halle Whitney Magnolia 2020 +6 5A 150 5.65
78 Michelle Kung Fort Bend Clements +21 6A 165 5.99
79 Cameron Newhouse Montgomery +21 6A 165 6.0
T80 Katie Hudson Bridgeport +27 4A 171 6.02
T80 Kristin Crouch Salado +27 4A 171 6.02
82 Kristina Gutierrez Laredo St. Augustine +7 5APvt 151 6.04
83 Macy Holliday Addison Trinity Christian Academy +16 6APvt 160 6.08
84 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine 2020 +7 5A 151 6.13
T85 Jordan Shackelford Austin Westlake +22 6A 166 6.42
T85 Megan Tragesser Humble Kingwood +22 6A 166 6.42
T85 Grace Cho Lewisville Hebron +22 6A 166 6.42
T85 Allison James Fredericksburg 2020 +28 4A 172 6.42
89 Cheryl Gauthier Liberty Hill +28 4A 172 6.43
90 Kelsey Wylie Katy Faith West Academy 2019 +8 5APvt 152 6.53
91 Anna Takahashi Grapevine 2019 +8 5A 152 6.61
92 Christina Erickson League City Bay Area Christian School +5 4APvt 149 6.7
93 Katelyn Zuberbueler Fredericksburg +29 4A 173 6.83
T94 Veronica Grey Conroe The Woodlands +23 6A 167 6.85
T94 Michelle Zhou Southlake Carroll 2020 +23 6A 167 6.85
T94 Madeline Burleson Houston Memorial +23 6A 167 6.85
T94 Keaton Looney Houston Memorial +23 6A 167 6.85
T94 Phoebe Yuan Allen +23 6A 167 6.85
T94 Reagan Staab Lewisville Hebron 2020 +23 6A 167 6.85
T100 Jasmine Zhang Midlothian +9 5A 153 7.09
T100 Kasey Kane Texarkana Texas +9 5A 153 7.09
T100 Leah Alberto Humble Kingwood Park +9 5A 153 7.09
T103 Skyler Strube Andrews +30 4A 174 7.24
T103 Shay Fredrickson Needville +30 4A 174 7.24
T105 Kathryn Wolf Katy Seven Lakes +24 6A 168 7.28
T105 Marybeth Bellnap Humble Kingwood +24 6A 168 7.28
T107 Delaney Martin San Antonio Tmi The Episcopal School Of Texas 2020 +10 5APvt 154 7.51
T107 Grace Pettijohn Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +10 5APvt 154 7.51
109 Laura Rodriguez Mission Sharyland +10 5A 154 7.57
110 Haley Mashburn Mabank +31 4A 175 7.65
111 Aspen Escamilla Midland Trinity School +7 4APvt 151 7.66
112 Kathryn Gleason Katy Seven Lakes 2020 +25 6A 169 7.71
113 Naomi Ramirez Aizawa El Paso Loretto Academy +20 6APvt 164 7.82
114 Macy Schulze Andrews +32 4A 176 8.05
115 Grace Park Katy Seven Lakes +26 6A 170 8.13
116 Savanah Snyder Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +12 1APvt 156 8.48
117 Raquel Flores Mission Sharyland +12 5A 156 8.52
118 Karlei Hemler Port Neches-groves +12 5A 156 8.53
T119 Romina Gonzalez San Antonio Reagan +27 6A 171 8.56
T119 Kinsey Ray San Antonio Reagan 2019 +27 6A 171 8.56
121 Madison Gorman Dallas Bishop Lynch +22 6APvt 166 8.69
T122 Sam Flores Andrews +34 4A 178 8.86
T122 Alyssa Garcia Seminole +34 4A 178 8.86
124 Taylor Tomlinson Christoval +8 2A 152 8.92
T125 Hannah Bruner Conroe The Woodlands +29 6A 173 9.41
T125 Kelly Yang Fort Bend Clements +29 6A 173 9.41
127 Elise Parel Humble Kingwood Park 2019 +14 5A 158 9.48
T128 Elizabeth Hardy Mabank +36 4A 180 9.68
T128 Rachael Green Hudson +36 4A 180 9.68
130 Loren Nevers Comfort +12 3A 156 9.92
131 Mikaela Rendon Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy +15 5APvt 159 9.94
132 Lauren Palmer San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +25 6APvt 169 10.0
T133 Ava Castillo Carrollton Ranchview +37 4A 181 10.08
T133 Murphy Mcdermott Hudson +37 4A 181 10.08
135 Marki Kinkade Blanket +18 1A 160 10.25
136 Erica Bartee Montgomery +31 6A 175 10.27
137 Jade Staudt Saginaw +16 5A 160 10.44
T138 Jamie Rich Salado +38 4A 182 10.49
T138 Sarah Harris Andrews +38 4A 182 10.49
140 Skylar Mast Richards +19 1A 161 10.73
141 Paige Gilstrap Mcgregor +14 3A 158 10.84
142 Melanie Smith El Paso Loretto Academy +27 6APvt 171 10.87
T143 Emily Moore Fort Worth Boswell +17 5A 161 10.92
T143 Vanessa Campos Brownsville Veterans Memorial 2020 +17 5A 161 10.92
T143 Julie Lucio Brownsville Veterans Memorial +17 5A 161 10.92
T146 Elena Song Dallas Ursuline Academy +28 6APvt 172 11.3
T146 Taylor Florio Lampasas +40 4A 184 11.3
T146 Estella Mcmurrey Fredericksburg +40 4A 184 11.3
T146 Emily Palacios San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +28 6APvt 172 11.3
T150 Ava Schwienteck Magnolia +18 5A 162 11.4
T150 Ariana Saenz Humble Kingwood Park +18 5A 162 11.4
T150 Lauren Chasczewski Grapevine +18 5A 162 11.4
153 Jillian Jones Forsan +13 2A 157 11.51
154 Allison Hendrick Lampasas +41 4A 185 11.71
155 Lauren Campagna Dallas Bishop Lynch +29 6APvt 173 11.74
T156 Morgan Molsbee Alpine +16 3A 160 11.76
T156 Lyndy Laurrell Rockdale +16 3A 160 11.76
158 Avery Robertson Grapevine +19 5A 163 11.88
159 Caitlin Coverstone Longview Trinity School Of Texas +19 1APvt 163 11.89
160 Laken Mcada Pleasanton +42 4A 186 12.12
T161 Danielle Talley Houston Duchesne Academy 2019 +30 6APvt 174 12.17
T161 Haley Rickman Dallas Ursuline Academy +30 6APvt 174 12.17
T161 Shaley Goad Briscoe Fort Elliott +22 1A 164 12.17
164 Darby Deans Frisco Liberty +20 5A 164 12.36
T165 Mallorie Duncan Seminole +43 4A 187 12.52
T165 Jaden Crow Midland Classical Academy +17 3APvt 161 12.52
T165 Paige Jenning Andrews +43 4A 187 12.52
T168 Kristen Cox Utopia +23 1A 165 12.64
T168 Sierra Jameson Matador Motley County +23 1A 165 12.64
170 Kassidy Chance Magnolia West +21 5A 165 12.83
171 Mya Tsu Lewisville Hebron +37 6A 181 12.85
T172 Chelsea Chow Plano John Paul Ii 2019 +32 6APvt 176 13.04
T172 Mary Marino Dallas Ursuline Academy +32 6APvt 176 13.04
174 Gracie Greer Arp +19 3A 163 13.14
T175 Quinn Barber Colleyville Heritage +22 5A 166 13.31
T175 Lucy Stinn Magnolia +22 5A 166 13.31
177 Juliana Klassen Seminole +45 4A 189 13.34
178 Madison Miller Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +19 2APvt 163 13.41
179 Mikaela Loman Utopia +25 1A 167 13.6
180 Charlotte Davis Corpus Christi Tuloso-midway +23 5A 167 13.79
T181 Mariana Gabriela Garcia Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +34 6APvt 178 13.91
T181 Mariana Ortega Coronel Houston The Village School +34 6APvt 178 13.91
183 Victoria Gleghorn Nacogdoches Central Heights +21 3A 165 14.06
184 Maycee Blaydes Memphis +18 2A 162 14.1
185 Bailey Mccarver Andrews +47 4A 191 14.15
186 Brighton Chen Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +21 4APvt 165 14.37
T187 Hannah Choi Austin 2019 +25 5A 169 14.75
T187 Jasmin Sevilla Mchargue Huntsville +25 5A 169 14.75
189 Emily Mueller Houston St. Agnes Academy +36 6APvt 180 14.78
190 Katherine Mcdonald Austin Veritas Academy +22 3APvt 166 15.07
191 Avery Watkins Frisco Wakeland +26 5A 170 15.23
192 Emma French Bullard The Brook Hill School +26 5APvt 170 15.3
T193 Holly Sparks Sonora +24 3A 168 15.44
T193 Mason Garrett Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +24 3A 168 15.44
T195 Daniela Gonzalez San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +38 6APvt 182 15.65
T195 Courtney Kang Dallas Ursuline Academy 2020 +38 6APvt 182 15.65
197 Loren Matrone Frisco Liberty +27 5A 171 15.71
198 Kathryne German Mabank +51 4A 195 15.77
199 August Garcia Mathis +25 3A 169 15.9
200 Joanna Kass Houston Duchesne Academy +39 6APvt 183 16.08
201 Brijit Crosby Addison Trinity Christian Academy +39 6APvt 183 16.09
T202 Jackie Hennette La Vernia +52 4A 196 16.18
T202 Sarah Mcclain Colleyville Heritage +28 5A 172 16.18
T202 Sarah Buss Frisco Liberty +28 5A 172 16.18
205 Brenna Ballard Callisburg +26 3A 170 16.35
T206 Blair Evans Houston Duchesne Academy +40 6APvt 184 16.52
T206 Elizabeth Townsend Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +40 6APvt 184 16.52
208 Katelyn Parker Frisco Wakeland +29 5A 173 16.66
209 Madison Head Aledo 2020 +29 5A 173 16.67
210 Blaire Neatherlin Midland Christian School +29 5APvt 173 16.76
211 Kylie Reiner Sonora +27 3A 171 16.81
212 Briana Armendariz La Vernia +54 4A 198 16.99
T213 Rachel Hicks Colleyville Heritage 2020 +30 5A 174 17.14
T213 Zayda Cedillo Victoria East +30 5A 174 17.14
215 Ashley Watts Wellington +24 2A 168 17.21
216 Mckenzie Cady Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +30 5APvt 174 17.25
217 Alice Linsig Houston The Awty International School +42 6APvt 186 17.38
T218 J'dee Stovall Longview Spring Hill +55 4A 199 17.4
T218 Delaney Whitworth Fredericksburg +55 4A 199 17.4
T220 Nadia Davila Houston Waltrip +31 5A 175 17.62
T220 Alexia Saenz Grapevine +31 5A 175 17.62
222 Brooke Widner Midland Trinity School +28 4APvt 172 17.72
T223 Caitlyn Fisher Gladewater Union Grove +25 2A 169 17.73
T223 Paige Dejong Hamilton +25 2A 169 17.73
225 Alex Wall Seminole +56 4A 200 17.8
226 Rylee Vrana La Vernia +56 4A 200 17.81
T227 Rakhi Shah Frisco Liberty +32 5A 176 18.1
T227 Madi Lake Victoria East +32 5A 176 18.1
T227 Danielle Turner Huntsville +32 5A 176 18.1
T230 Avery Hyer Salado +57 4A 201 18.21
T230 Allison Harrell Lampasas +57 4A 201 18.21
T232 Kamryn Massey Fort Worth Christian +33 5APvt 177 18.7
T232 Mary Grace Davidson Austin Regents School Of Austin 2020 +33 5APvt 177 18.7
234 Hanna Smith Mabank +59 4A 203 19.02
T235 Skylarr Sullivan Huntsville +34 5A 178 19.06
T235 Madison Wyss Aledo +34 5A 178 19.06
T235 Olivia Stokes Austin +34 5A 178 19.06
T235 Emilia Champon Colleyville Heritage +34 5A 178 19.06
239 Sophia Bartlett Dallas Bishop Lynch +46 6APvt 190 19.13
240 Abby Flatt Midland Christian School +34 5APvt 178 19.19
T241 Mattie Barrington Olney +28 2A 172 19.28
T241 Razyl Yanez Forsan +28 2A 172 19.28
T243 Macy Brockman Mabank +60 4A 204 19.43
T243 Tyler Newman Longview Spring Hill +60 4A 204 19.43
T245 Tatiana Victoria Wolfe Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +47 6APvt 191 19.56
T245 Alexandra Amelang Houston Duchesne Academy +47 6APvt 191 19.56
T245 Audrey May Dallas Bishop Lynch +47 6APvt 191 19.56
T245 Madeline Gomez Plano John Paul Ii +47 6APvt 191 19.56
249 Colby Jaeger Thrall +29 2A 173 19.81
250 Myra Truong Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +48 6APvt 192 19.99
251 Rilea Ferguson Humble Kingwood Park +36 5A 180 20.01
T252 Kylie Benak Dallas Highland Park +36 5A 180 20.02
T252 Fahtima Avila Brownsville Veterans Memorial +36 5A 180 20.02
T254 Lezlie Jones Van Horn +30 2A 174 20.32
T254 Margaret Graves Mason +30 2A 174 20.32
T256 Casey Culbertson Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +49 6APvt 193 20.43
T256 Caroline Dow Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +49 6APvt 193 20.43
T258 Bailey Martinez Childress +35 3A 179 20.49
T258 Kristen Prejean Magnolia +37 5A 181 20.49
T258 Lindsey Bullard Callisburg +35 3A 179 20.49
T261 Amanda Shinn Roldan Mission Sharyland +37 5A 181 20.5
T261 Jordan Jeter Huntsville +37 5A 181 20.5
263 Jordan Hill Fort Worth Christian +37 5APvt 181 20.66
264 Sarah Turnbo Wink +31 2A 175 20.84
265 Eliza Morford Houston Duchesne Academy +50 6APvt 194 20.86
266 Cristina Pullen Brownsville Veterans Memorial +38 5A 182 20.97
267 Tori Copeland Frisco Liberty +38 5A 182 20.98
268 Natalie Carrasco Pleasanton +64 4A 208 21.06
269 Marisol Capuchin Sonora +37 3A 181 21.41
270 Angela Chen Houston The Awty International School +52 6APvt 196 21.73
T271 Sadie Sudduth Muleshoe +38 3A 182 21.87
T271 Brittany Ferrara Hudson +66 4A 210 21.87
273 Molly Scheffler Dallas Highland Park +40 5A 184 21.93
274 Isabella Santellan San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +53 6APvt 197 22.17
275 Reagan Hamlin Ackerly Sands +43 1A 185 22.22
276 Gracie Grona Fredericksburg +67 4A 211 22.28
T277 Alexis Magre Cameron Yoe +39 3A 183 22.33
T277 Bailey Muehlstein Wall +39 3A 183 22.33
279 Jessica Aguirre Colleyville Heritage 2020 +41 5A 185 22.41
280 Megan Bettinger Fort Worth Nolan Catholic High School +54 6APvt 198 22.6
281 Kristen Richards Lampasas +68 4A 212 22.68
T282 Hayden Holcombe Bryan Brazos Christian School +37 3APvt 181 22.7
T282 Logan Wood Garden City +44 1A 186 22.7
T284 Araceli Marin Sonora +40 3A 184 22.79
T284 Emma Wood Brock +40 3A 184 22.79
T284 Andie Sue Hernandez Wall +40 3A 184 22.79
287 Laya Bhupatiraju Frisco Wakeland +42 5A 186 22.89
288 Patrika Lad Fort Bend Clements +61 6A 205 23.11
T289 Clarissa Gonazles Bishop +41 3A 185 23.24
T289 Emma Wells Callisburg 2024 +41 3A 185 23.24
T291 Rylee Gabbert Aledo +43 5A 187 23.37
T291 Reagan Allen Magnolia +43 5A 187 23.37
T291 Lorrin Dickey Victoria East +43 5A 187 23.37
T294 Kamri Ashmore Wellington +36 2A 180 23.43
T294 Hannah Chipman Grapeland +36 2A 180 23.43
T296 Emily Denton Marble Falls Faith Academy Of Marble Falls +40 4APvt 184 23.47
T296 Isabella Maniego Houston St. Agnes Academy +56 6APvt 200 23.47
T296 Caitlyn Coerver Houston St. Agnes Academy +56 6APvt 200 23.47
T299 Hannah Brunson Midland Christian School +43 5APvt 187 23.58
T299 Rebeca Ruiz San Antonio Tmi The Episcopal School Of Texas +43 5APvt 187 23.58
301 Ryleigh Erickson Mission Juan Diego Academy +39 3APvt 183 23.72
T302 Kelsie Siporin Grapevine +44 5A 188 23.85
T302 Deyton Deller Aledo +44 5A 188 23.85
304 Taylor Rich Salado +71 4A 215 23.9
T305 Jill Lindsey Memphis +37 2A 181 23.95
T305 Hannah Wiliams Crawford +37 2A 181 23.95
T307 Marissa Vela Ingram Moore +43 3A 187 24.16
T307 Annie Hasselbach Rockdale +43 3A 187 24.16
309 Savannah Reeder Salado +72 4A 216 24.31
310 Hannah Ryan Dallas Ursuline Academy +58 6APvt 202 24.34
311 Sarah Dillard Martin’s Mill +38 2A 182 24.47
312 Tatum Meadows Briscoe Fort Elliott +48 1A 190 24.61
T313 Anna Kuryla Houston St. Agnes Academy +59 6APvt 203 24.78
T313 Lillian Frazier Dallas Bishop Lynch +59 6APvt 203 24.78
315 Hadley Hooper Plainview Christian Academy +43 2APvt 187 24.9
316 Georgia Nunn Fredericksburg Ambleside School 2019 +46 1APvt 190 25.04
T317 Charlsee Carter Howe +45 3A 189 25.09
T317 Cassie Furry Blanket +49 1A 191 25.09
319 Maddie Mattocks Victoria East +47 5A 191 25.28
T320 Elyssa Prieto Sonora +46 3A 190 25.54
T320 Jazmin Vaculin Cameron Yoe +46 3A 190 25.54
T320 Noel Rubel Buffalo +46 3A 190 25.54
323 Meghan Pennington Houston Duchesne Academy +61 6APvt 205 25.64
324 Kaitlyn Wright Aledo +48 5A 192 25.76
325 Kameron Mckandless Hamilton +41 2A 185 26.02
326 Emily Adlof Tioga +51 1A 193 26.05
327 Karina Snaider Spring Frassati Catholic High School +44 3APvt 188 26.27
328 Mallory Stephens Keene +48 3A 192 26.46
T329 Kelby Clawson Robert Lee +52 1A 194 26.53
T329 Darby Duncan Bronte +52 1A 194 26.53
T329 Bryn Arnold Spur +52 1A 194 26.53
332 Jillian Bartosh Pleasanton +78 4A 222 26.75
333 Kelli Reichert Houston The Briarwood School +47 2APvt 191 26.82
334 Tatem Ernst Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +64 6APvt 208 26.95
335 Kadyn Hunt Happy +53 1A 195 27.01
336 Jenna Lawrence Grapeland +43 2A 187 27.06
T337 Morgan Parker Callisburg +50 3A 194 27.38
T337 Meradith Ross Howe +50 3A 194 27.38
T339 Susan Beemer San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +51 5APvt 195 27.48
T339 Peyton Moore Tioga +54 1A 196 27.48
T341 Makayla Simmons Quanah +44 2A 188 27.58
T341 Alexis Cervantes Memphis +44 2A 188 27.58
T341 Katie Watson San Saba +44 2A 188 27.58
344 Nikita Nair Dallas Highland Park +52 5A 196 27.68
345 Peyton Groves Howe +51 3A 195 27.84
346 Merrit Mitchell White Deer +55 1A 197 27.96
347 Emily Furry Blanket +55 1A 197 27.97
T348 Kendall Eastland Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +50 4APvt 194 28.25
T348 Miren Josune Aponte Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +67 6APvt 211 28.25
T350 Paityn Maltsberger Comfort +52 3A 196 28.3
T350 Meghan Kucera Edna +52 3A 196 28.3
T350 Bailey Wagner Brock +52 3A 196 28.3
T353 Hannah Bunch Lipan +56 1A 198 28.44
T353 Addi Harris Happy +56 1A 198 28.44
T355 Kistyn Waldron Fort Worth Christian +53 5APvt 197 28.45
T355 Katherine Korfin Houston Second Baptist School +53 5APvt 197 28.45
T357 Lily Nichol Dallas Highland Park +54 5A 198 28.63
T357 Erin Silman Humble Kingwood Park +54 5A 198 28.63
359 Carolina Cantu Mission Sharyland +54 5A 198 28.64
360 Kylie Chapa Ingram Moore +53 3A 197 28.76
361 Maycie Cortez Bridgeport +83 4A 227 28.78
362 Sloane Bratcher Veribest +57 1A 199 28.92
363 Julia Cary Dallas Highland Park +55 5A 199 29.11
364 Steeley Smith Mason +47 2A 191 29.13
365 Raley Kirk San Saba +47 2A 191 29.14
366 Leah Knabe Muenster Sacred Heart +52 2APvt 196 29.21
T367 Holly Gaskamp Goliad +54 3A 198 29.22
T367 Alex Ely Comfort +54 3A 198 29.22
T367 Brooke Hinerman Keene +54 3A 198 29.22
370 Samantha Carter Midland Classical Academy +50 3APvt 194 29.32
371 Megan Perez San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +55 5APvt 199 29.42
372 Isabel Meadows Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +70 6APvt 214 29.55
T373 Eve King Rockdale +55 3A 199 29.68
T373 Heather Mcgill Harleton +55 3A 199 29.68
T373 Anrenee Beyer Brock +55 3A 199 29.68
T373 Aerial Reeves Jefferson +55 3A 199 29.68
377 Rebecca Young Midland Trinity School +53 4APvt 197 29.69
T378 Macee Johnson Happy +59 1A 201 29.88
T378 Sadie Bow Happy +59 1A 201 29.88
380 Kaysen Turk Bulverde Bracken Christian School +56 1APvt 200 29.91
381 Katie Thompson Wall +56 3A 200 30.14
T382 Sadie Thibodeaux Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +54 2APvt 198 30.17
T382 Nicole Dobos Austin Brentwood Christian School +54 4APvt 198 30.17
384 Mattie Grumbles Ackerly Sands +60 1A 202 30.36
385 Danielle Eckert San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +57 5APvt 201 30.39
386 Sarah Grace Dimas San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +57 5APvt 201 30.4
387 Brenda Lovett Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +72 6APvt 216 30.42
388 Jourdan Craft Ingram Moore +57 3A 201 30.59
389 Claire Kirby Lubbock Christ The King Cathedral School +55 2APvt 199 30.65
T390 Ashlie Lennard Bridgeport +88 4A 232 30.81
T390 Taite Reed Bridgeport +88 4A 232 30.81
T392 Maycee Webb Leakey +61 1A 203 30.84
T392 Ally Johnson Iredell +61 1A 203 30.84
T392 Hailey Cook Knippa +61 1A 203 30.84
395 Jordan Smith Tyler All Saints Episcopal School +58 5APvt 202 30.89
396 Sierra Sparks Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +58 3A 202 31.05
397 Kate Darden Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +56 4APvt 200 31.13
398 Jordan Davenport Latexo +51 2A 195 31.21
399 Julia Harwell Cameron Yoe +59 3A 203 31.51
400 Keagan Galvan Cameron Yoe +59 3A 203 31.52
T401 Emma Lowes Mckinney Christian Academy +57 4APvt 201 31.61
T401 Jolea Carpenter Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +57 4APvt 201 31.61
403 Victoria Lopez Hudson +90 4A 234 31.63
404 Viviana Puente San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +75 6APvt 219 31.73
405 Madison Ogburn Iredell +63 1A 205 31.79
406 Demi Wilson Tioga +63 1A 205 31.8
407 Faith Windham Midland Christian School +60 5APvt 204 31.85
T408 Darrien Smith Weimar +53 2A 197 32.24
T408 Emily Purdy Weimar +53 2A 197 32.24
410 Kamree Lewis Richland Springs +64 1A 206 32.28
T411 Halle Harmon Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +59 4APvt 203 32.56
T411 Kara Otts Houston Cypress Christian School +59 4APvt 203 32.56
413 Kathryn Disch Houston St. Agnes Academy +77 6APvt 221 32.6
T414 Autumn Woolsey Matador Motley County +65 1A 207 32.75
T414 Baily Torres Bronte +65 1A 207 32.75
T416 Alexis Stercks Forsan +54 2A 198 32.76
T416 Julia Whitt Hamilton +54 2A 198 32.76
T416 Monington Clark Shiner +54 2A 198 32.76
419 Sarah Brendel Pleasanton +93 4A 237 32.85
T420 Katie Olive Ingram Moore +62 3A 206 32.89
T420 Emily Graham Cameron Yoe +62 3A 206 32.89
T422 Paulina Flores Mission Sharyland +63 5A 207 32.94
T422 Maddie Hale Frisco Wakeland +63 5A 207 32.94
424 Kenzie Tidwell Blanket +66 1A 208 33.23
425 Lexi Mitchell Edna +63 3A 207 33.35
426 Allison Flores Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +61 4APvt 205 33.52
427 Ellie Sevick Midland Christian School +64 5APvt 208 33.81
428 Kelsey Torres Victoria East +65 5A 209 33.9
T429 Payton Arrott Bronte +68 1A 210 34.19
T429 Victoria Davis Knippa +68 1A 210 34.19
T429 Kaily Torres Bronte +68 1A 210 34.19
432 Bailey Neeley Wellington +57 2A 201 34.32
433 Julissa Carrasco Midland Trinity School +63 4APvt 207 34.48
T434 Megan Grantham Robert Lee +69 1A 211 34.67
T434 Kenny Bryan Happy +69 1A 211 34.67
436 Baylee Blaydes Memphis +58 2A 202 34.83
437 Mckinley Begert Briscoe Fort Elliott +70 1A 212 35.15
T438 Catalina Garcia Laredo St. Augustine +67 5APvt 211 35.27
T438 Marilyn Brumley Austin Hyde Park High School +67 5APvt 211 35.27
T438 Haley Frechette Fort Worth Christian +67 5APvt 211 35.27
T438 Susan De La Parra Laredo St. Augustine +67 5APvt 211 35.27
442 Brittany Martinez Weimar +59 2A 203 35.35
443 Madison Philbrick Longview Spring Hill +100 4A 244 35.69
444 Hailey Rodriguez San Antonio Tmi The Episcopal School Of Texas +68 5APvt 212 35.75
445 Sarah Peters Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +66 2APvt 210 35.91
446 Calsey Kay Utopia +72 1A 214 36.1
T447 Halle Richards Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +67 2APvt 211 36.39
T447 Kaylee Jo Neeley Wellington +61 2A 205 36.39
T447 Avery Miller Austin Brentwood Christian School +67 4APvt 211 36.39
T447 Ashlyn Wright Martin’s Mill +61 2A 205 36.39
451 Megan Jansa Wall +70 3A 214 36.57
452 Aimee Zimmermann Robert Lee +73 1A 215 36.59
T453 Carly Parker Grapeland +62 2A 206 36.91
T453 Macy Davis Martin’s Mill +62 2A 206 36.91
455 Emma Symancyk Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +71 5APvt 215 37.22
456 Amelia Hippman Kennedale Fellowship Academy +69 4APvt 213 37.35
457 Grace Stephens Keene +72 3A 216 37.48
T458 Mckayla Mathiljohni Edna +72 3A 216 37.49
T458 Paxton Coop Edna +72 3A 216 37.49
460 Ally Muzyka Lubbock All Saints School +70 2APvt 214 37.83
461 Anna Counts Howe +73 3A 217 37.95
462 Hannah Fowler Iredell +76 1A 218 38.02
T463 Katherine Terminella Waxahachie Preparatory Academy +73 1APvt 217 38.19
T463 Breanna Nguyen Victoria St. Joseph High School +73 5APvt 217 38.19
465 Alyssa Baker Brock +74 3A 218 38.4
T466 Hannah Kelly Austin Hill Country Christian School +68 3APvt 212 38.48
T466 Chanie Villarreal San Antonio Lutheran High School +68 3APvt 212 38.48
T468 Alexis Gonzalez Ackerly Sands +77 1A 219 38.49
T468 Rebekah Ramirez Knippa +77 1A 219 38.49
470 Danyella Lorena Rocha Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +91 6APvt 235 38.68
T471 Jodie Evans Mason +66 2A 210 38.98
T471 Kyra Coffell Iredell +78 1A 220 38.98
T471 Kelsey Patterson Latexo +66 2A 210 38.98
474 Abigail Turner Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +73 4APvt 217 39.26
475 Lana Jesseph La Vernia +109 4A 253 39.35
T476 Liz Perkins Moody +67 2A 211 39.49
T476 Whitney Gibbs Thrall +67 2A 211 39.49
T476 Sierra Darling Forsan +67 2A 211 39.49
T479 Heather Oneal Quanah +67 2A 211 39.5
T479 Kolby Janak Hallettsville Sacred Heart Catholic School +70 3APvt 214 39.5
481 Kirsten Morgan Austin Brentwood Christian School +74 4APvt 218 39.74
T482 Anna Olsta Bryan Brazos Christian School +71 3APvt 215 40.01
T482 Irma Briz Spring Frassati Catholic High School +71 3APvt 215 40.01
T484 Sydney Grabarakievtz Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +75 2APvt 219 40.22
T484 Laci Gray Baytown Christian Academy +75 2APvt 219 40.22
T486 Tori Hawkins Callisburg +78 3A 222 40.24
T486 Katy Kidwell Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +78 3A 222 40.24
488 Hope Phipps Forestburg +81 1A 223 40.41
T489 Madelyn Conner Grapeland +69 2A 213 40.53
T489 Kodee Crouch Hamilton +69 2A 213 40.53
T491 Trinady Joslin Rockdale +79 3A 223 40.7
T491 Whitney Mitchamore Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +76 4APvt 220 40.7
T491 Gracey Burns Rockdale +79 3A 223 40.7
T494 Brittany Barnett Tioga +82 1A 224 40.89
T494 Autumn Ramon Robert Lee +82 1A 224 40.89
496 Lauren Boyt Midland Classical Academy +73 3APvt 217 41.03
T497 Tzuᆳyu Liu Victoria St. Joseph High School +79 5APvt 223 41.11
T497 Isabel Castilla San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +79 5APvt 223 41.11
499 Delaney Petermann Comfort +80 3A 224 41.16
T500 Hattie Blair Marble Falls Faith Academy Of Marble Falls +77 4APvt 221 41.18
T500 Charlotte Achterkirch Houston Cypress Christian School +77 4APvt 221 41.18
T502 Mandy Mitchon Moulton +83 1A 225 41.37
T502 Alisa Talley Happy +83 1A 225 41.37
504 Elizabeth Bowman Hudson +114 4A 258 41.38
505 Kate Sparks Longview Trinity School Of Texas +80 1APvt 224 41.6
506 Morgan Carpenter Bullard The Brook Hill School +81 5APvt 225 42.08
507 Emily Rodriguez Victoria St. Joseph High School +81 5APvt 225 42.09
T508 Maci Rosene Mckinney Christian Academy +79 4APvt 223 42.14
T508 Kayleigh Lawrence Austin Brentwood Christian School +79 4APvt 223 42.14
T510 Talyn Brown Gordon +85 1A 227 42.33
T510 Jaycee Crisp Robert Lee +85 1A 227 42.33
512 Allison Gissiner Brock +83 3A 227 42.54
513 Mary Catherine Cooper Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +82 1APvt 226 42.57
T514 Marin Duriex Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +80 4APvt 224 42.61
T514 Hannah Leyendecker Plainview Christian Academy +80 2APvt 224 42.61
T516 Molly Wilson Howe +84 3A 228 43.0
T516 Abby Hooks Huntsville +84 5A 228 43.0
T518 Grace Williams Longview Trinity School Of Texas +83 1APvt 227 43.06
T518 Kelsey Rathbun Longview Trinity School Of Texas +83 1APvt 227 43.06
520 Melanie Alvarez Houston Cypress Christian School +81 4APvt 225 43.09
521 Vanessa Quinonez Quanah +74 2A 218 43.13
522 Destini Maness Tioga +87 1A 229 43.29
523 Bailey Dulas Comfort +85 3A 229 43.46
524 Alyssa Ross Plainview Christian Academy +82 2APvt 226 43.58
T525 Samanta Striplin Dawson +75 2A 219 43.65
T525 Kimber Bawcom Wellington +75 2A 219 43.65
T525 Kaitlyn Mills Memphis +75 2A 219 43.65
T525 Aubrey Poole Crawford +75 2A 219 43.65
529 Avery Willis Knippa +88 1A 230 43.76
530 India Chumrey Bronte +88 1A 230 43.77
531 Hailey Hamblin Wall +86 3A 230 43.92
532 Amber Dyer Arlington Northstar School +85 1APvt 229 44.03
533 Natalie Hutcherson Denton Calvary Academy +79 3APvt 223 44.09
534 Kenzie Ake Mason +76 2A 220 44.17
535 Paige Glace Austin Hill Country Christian School +80 3APvt 224 44.59
536 Savanna Potter Iredell +90 1A 232 44.72
537 Karlee Mathiljohni Edna +88 3A 232 44.84
T538 Yuhan (amy) Zheng San Antonio Tmi The Episcopal School Of Texas +87 5APvt 231 45.01
T538 Hallie Hayslip Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +85 4APvt 229 45.01
T538 Ashleigh Roye Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +85 4APvt 229 45.01
T538 Lori Wise Bullard The Brook Hill School +87 5APvt 231 45.01
542 Anna Phillips Amarillo Holy Cross Catholic Academy +88 1APvt 232 45.49
543 Briana Rodriguez Victoria St. Joseph High School +88 5APvt 232 45.5
544 Maria Del Castillo Mission Juan Diego Academy +82 3APvt 226 45.61
545 Alysa Le Forsan +79 2A 223 45.72
546 Joelie Tardy Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +87 4APvt 231 45.97
547 Paola Canales Laredo St. Augustine +89 5APvt 233 45.98
548 Maddison Perry Moody +80 2A 224 46.24
549 Eun Bi (kelly) Jung San Antonio Tmi The Episcopal School Of Texas +90 5APvt 234 46.47
T550 Hope Mcmahone Temple Central Texas Christian School +84 3APvt 228 46.63
T550 Kate Stallings Midland Classical Academy +84 3APvt 228 46.63
552 Madelynn Beckman Houston Cypress Christian School +89 4APvt 233 46.93
553 Sydney Waldron Fort Worth Christian +91 5APvt 235 46.96
554 Brianna Webb Leakey +95 1A 237 47.12
T555 Jillian Strite Austin Hill Country Christian School +85 3APvt 229 47.14
T555 Lucy Parson Denton Calvary Academy +85 3APvt 229 47.14
T555 Marisol Deleon San Antonio Lutheran High School +85 3APvt 229 47.14
558 Shelby Hoffman Thrall +82 2A 226 47.28
559 Nency Gonzalez Keene +94 3A 238 47.59
560 Victoria Parkey Wichita Falls Christ Academy +93 1APvt 237 47.93
561 Sydney Arnim Utopia +97 1A 239 48.07
T562 Kylee Cowart Weimar +84 2A 228 48.31
T562 Baylee Allen Moody +84 2A 228 48.31
564 Jayne Goodman Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +93 4APvt 237 48.84
T565 Audrey Ulloa Houston Lutheran High North +94 4APvt 238 49.32
T565 Natalie Freeman Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +94 4APvt 238 49.32
567 Cambree Aguirre Crawford +86 2A 230 49.35
568 Makenzi Edwards Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +98 3A 242 49.43
569 Elle Albracht Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +95 4APvt 239 49.8
570 Haley Payne Hamilton +87 2A 231 49.87
571 Abby Rickwartz Amarillo Holy Cross Catholic Academy +97 1APvt 241 49.88
572 Keena Alik Keene +99 3A 243 49.89
T573 Sierra Tatum Denton Calvary Academy +91 3APvt 235 50.19
T573 Jordan Crupper Round Rock Christian Academy +91 3APvt 235 50.19
575 Anna Wehling Arlington Northstar School +98 1APvt 242 50.36
576 Erynn Leija Quanah +88 2A 232 50.39
577 Sophie Drinnan Round Rock Christian Academy +92 3APvt 236 50.7
578 Baily Bohuslaz Moulton +103 1A 245 50.95
579 Ne'vaya Jackson Temple Central Texas Christian School +93 3APvt 237 51.21
580 Sterling Clowdus Marble Falls Faith Academy Of Marble Falls +99 4APvt 243 51.72
581 Ashley Mcdonald Utopia +105 1A 247 51.9
582 Elizabeth Segler Electra +91 2A 235 51.94
583 Jessica Brown Denton Calvary Academy +95 3APvt 239 52.23
584 Alisha Frost Moody +92 2A 236 52.46
585 Kathryn Renfro Thrall +93 2A 237 52.98
586 Ryan Spencer Ingram Moore +106 3A 250 53.1
587 Jessica Kemna Muenster Sacred Heart +103 2APvt 247 53.63
588 Kaylee Lambert Bullard The Brook Hill School +105 5APvt 249 53.78
589 Hannah Richard Baytown Christian Academy +105 2APvt 249 54.58
590 Madison Bradley Universal City First Baptist Academy +105 2APvt 249 54.59
591 Bailey Cisneros Victoria St. Joseph High School +107 5APvt 251 54.75
592 Cambrie Marshal Matador Motley County +111 1A 253 54.78
593 Dylan Wood Austin Hyde Park High School +108 5APvt 252 55.24
594 Addison Walker Briscoe Fort Elliott +112 1A 254 55.26
595 Emily Spaulding Midland Classical Academy +101 3APvt 245 55.28
T596 Lauren Dill Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +107 4APvt 251 55.54
T596 Hannah Lemons Midland Trinity School +107 4APvt 251 55.54
598 Kym Danz Mason +98 2A 242 55.57
599 Kaylee Welch Fredericksburg Ambleside School +109 1APvt 253 55.72
600 Zoe Wright Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy +102 3APvt 246 55.79
601 Mackenzie Phillips Martin’s Mill +99 2A 243 56.09
602 Lauren Chesshir Tomball Rosehill Christian School +103 3APvt 247 56.3
T603 Kaylee French Ackerly Sands +115 1A 257 56.7
T603 Calli Pierce Waxahachie Preparatory Academy +111 1APvt 255 56.7
605 Kailee Hair Marble Falls Faith Academy Of Marble Falls +110 4APvt 254 56.98
606 Kristin Evans San Antonio Christian School At Castle Hills +105 3APvt 249 57.32
T607 Karlie Glace Austin Hill Country Christian School +106 3APvt 250 57.83
T607 Morgan Martinez Spring Frassati Catholic High School +106 3APvt 250 57.83
T607 Brooke Meismer Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +106 3APvt 250 57.83
610 Sydney Mcneel Bullard The Brook Hill School +114 5APvt 258 58.16
T611 Bailey Scruggs Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +107 3APvt 251 58.34
T611 Rachel Bode Austin Hill Country Christian School +107 3APvt 251 58.34
T611 Genevieve Daniels Midland Classical Academy +107 3APvt 251 58.34
T614 Catarina Flores Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +113 4APvt 257 58.42
T614 Brenn Barkis Temple Holy Trinity Catholic High School +113 2APvt 257 58.42
616 Journey Sorrell Briscoe Fort Elliott +119 1A 261 58.61
T617 Julia Melton Bulverde Bracken Christian School +115 1APvt 259 58.65
T617 Abigail Clifford Arlington Northstar School +115 1APvt 259 58.65
619 T Meisetschleager Moulton +120 1A 262 59.09
620 Haley Vaughn Crawford +105 2A 249 59.2
621 Yvanna Robledo San Antonio Christian School At Castle Hills +109 3APvt 253 59.35
622 Mercedes Manzano Moulton +121 1A 263 59.57
623 Julianna Grapevine Martin’s Mill +107 2A 251 60.24
624 Anna Parsons Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +119 1APvt 263 60.59
T625 Hannah Brunner Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +118 4APvt 262 60.81
T625 Alicia Johnson Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +118 2APvt 262 60.81
T625 Calie Louder Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +118 2APvt 262 60.81
628 Micaela Rosales San Antonio Christian School At Castle Hills +112 3APvt 256 60.88
629 Natalie Benavides Universal City First Baptist Academy +119 2APvt 263 61.29
630 Jernee Gant Austin Hyde Park High School +121 5APvt 265 61.57
T631 Elexus Monday Waxahachie Preparatory Academy +122 1APvt 266 62.06
T631 Sara Wilson Arlington Northstar School +122 1APvt 266 62.06
T631 Nicole Faucher Arlington Northstar School +122 1APvt 266 62.06
634 Emily Nicholson Houston Cypress Christian School +121 4APvt 265 62.25
635 Jeanette Meyer Crawford +111 2A 255 62.31
636 Adeline Ash San Antonio Christian School At Castle Hills +115 3APvt 259 62.41
637 Mya Gordon San Antonio Christian School At Castle Hills +117 3APvt 261 63.43
638 Mikenna Rainwater Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +128 1APvt 272 64.97
639 Lilee Jahn Moulton +133 1A 275 65.31
640 Grace Woodfill Conroe Lifestyle Christian School +131 1APvt 275 66.44
641 Callie Richburg Grapeland +119 2A 263 66.45
642 Katrina Day Houston The Briarwood School +132 2APvt 276 67.52
643 Amanda Wilder Waxahachie Preparatory Academy +136 1APvt 280 68.87
644 Emily Jameson Matador Motley County +142 1A 284 69.62
645 Tristin Catugal Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +140 1APvt 284 70.82