Nhsga black

2017-2018 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Libby Winans Pesh (i) -9 6A 135 -12.19
2 Anne Chen Clements High 2020 -6 6A 138 -9.54
3 Jennie Park Hebron (i) 2019 -4 6A 140 -7.77
T4 Elina Sinz Tompkins (i) 2020 -3 6A 141 -6.89
T4 Amelia Mckee Klein Oak High (i) -3 6A 141 -6.89
6 Sadie Englemann Austin Westlake 2020 -3 6A 141 -6.88
T7 Trinity King James Martin High (i) 2019 -1 6A 143 -5.12
T7 Hailee Cooper Montgomery High -1 6A 143 -5.12
9 Bentley Cotton Austin Westlake 2020 E 6A 144 -4.24
10 Halle Whitney Magnolia High School 2020 -1 5A 143 -3.23
11 Isha Dhruva Seven Lakes Hs 2019 +2 6A 146 -2.47
12 Jasmine Zhang Midlothian High E 5A 144 -2.34
T13 Macy Fox Lake Travis High 2020 +3 6A 147 -1.59
T13 Karina Benavides TWHS +3 6A 147 -1.59
T13 Zoe Slaughter Houston Memorial +3 6A 147 -1.59
16 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine High 2020 +1 5A 145 -1.44
T17 Anna Takahashi Grapevine High 2019 +2 5A 146 -0.54
T17 *aysis Azarcon Mansfield Timberview +2 5A 146 -0.54
T19 Hallie Kuhns Lake Travis High 2021 +5 6A 149 0.18
T19 Hanna Liu Lake Travis High 2019 +5 6A 149 0.18
21 Elise Parel Kingwood Park High 2019 +3 5A 147 0.36
T22 Tiffany Nguyen Houston Memorial +6 6A 150 1.06
T22 Malak Bouraeda Southlake Carroll +6 6A 150 1.06
T22 Emily Martin Southlake Carroll +6 6A 150 1.06
25 Madison Head Aledo 2020 +5 5A 149 1.08
26 Laura Rodriguez Shs Women's Team +4 5A 148 1.25
27 Madison Silva Hendrickson (i) +8 6A 152 1.41
28 Sloane Bennett Oak Ridge (i) 2019 +8 6A 152 1.42
29 Leah Alberto Kingwood Park High +6 5A 150 1.52
30 *alexis Escobedo Amarillo +6 5A 150 1.53
T31 Hailey Derrickson Vandegrift Hs (i) +9 6A 153 1.86
T31 Marybeth Bellnap Kingwood +9 6A 153 1.86
T33 Lauren Nguyen Seven Lakes Hs 2021 +7 6A 151 1.94
T33 Lauryn Pritchard Allen +7 6A 151 1.94
35 Madelyn Jones Austin Westlake 2019 +7 6A 151 1.95
T36 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco Centennial 2021 +7 5A 151 1.97
T36 Julie Lucio Brownsville Veterans +7 5A 151 1.97
38 Julia Gregg Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy 2019 -1 6APVT 143 2.14
T39 Michelle Zhou Southlake Carroll 2020 +10 6A 154 2.3
T39 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston Memorial 2021 +10 6A 154 2.3
T41 Remington Isaac Montgomery High 2021 +11 6A 155 2.74
T41 Jackie Feldman Austin Westlake 2021 +11 6A 155 2.74
43 Hana Bowman TWHS +8 6A 152 2.82
T44 Brooke Morales Mckinney Boyd Hs 2021 +8 6A 152 2.83
T44 Kenlie Barrett TWHS +8 6A 152 2.83
46 *jade Staudt Saginaw High +9 5A 153 2.87
47 *malisone Chanthapanya Saginaw High +6 5A 150 3.05
T48 Kinsey Ray Ronald Reagan High 2019 +12 6A 156 3.18
T48 Stephanie Lee Southlake Carroll +12 6A 156 3.18
T50 *allie Bianchi Leopard Golf +10 5A 154 3.32
T50 Raeleigh Davidson Frisco Liberty +10 5A 154 3.32
T52 Mikayla Bardwell Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +2 6APVT 146 3.61
T52 Camryn Carreon San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +2 6APVT 146 3.61
T54 Elena Castanon Austin Westlake +13 6A 157 3.62
T54 Ashleigh Stoehr Houston Memorial 2020 +13 6A 157 3.62
T54 Elli Gordon Mckinney Boyd Hs 2020 +13 6A 157 3.62
T54 Natalie Cao Clements High 2021 +13 6A 157 3.62
58 Dylan Beldon Winston Churchill High (i) +9 6A 153 3.71
59 Raquel Flores Shs Women's Team +11 5A 155 3.77
60 Anna Claire Fincher Spring Frassati Catholic High School 2020 E 3APVT 144 3.87
61 *hannah Choi Austin +7 5A 151 3.95
62 Kelsey Wylie Katy Faith West Academy 2019 +1 5APVT 145 4.04
63 Libby Singleton Kingwood +14 6A 158 4.06
64 *casey Kung Elkins +12 5A 156 4.22
T65 Jojo Perry Allen +15 6A 159 4.51
T65 Estelle Beck Lake Travis High 2019 +15 6A 159 4.51
T65 Kaitlyn Charles Kingwood +15 6A 159 4.51
68 *mattingly Palmer Georgetown +13 5A 157 4.67
T69 Ally Fowler Mckinney Boyd Hs +16 6A 160 4.95
T69 Reagan Gray Ridge Point (i) 2021 +16 6A 160 4.95
T69 Emma Mcmyler Brandeis +16 6A 160 4.95
T69 Romina Gonzalez Ronald Reagan High +16 6A 160 4.95
73 Naomi Ramirez-aizawa El Paso Loretto Academy +5 6APVT 149 5.06
74 Brandee Fleming Magnolia High School 2021 +14 5A 158 5.12
T75 Megan Tragesser Kingwood +17 6A 161 5.39
T75 Sidney Stramel Allen 2020 +17 6A 161 5.39
77 Delaney Martin San Antonio Tmi-the Episcopal School Of Texas 2020 +9 5APVT 153 5.7
T78 Molly Murray Mckinney Boyd Hs 2020 +18 6A 162 5.82
T78 Riley Mcdole Southlake Carroll +18 6A 162 5.82
T78 Daira Moreno TWHS +18 6A 162 5.82
T78 Grayson Heilman Seven Lakes Hs 2021 +18 6A 162 5.82
T82 Lauren Nguyenphu Allen 2020 +18 6A 162 5.83
T82 Michelle Becker Ronald Reagan High 2019 +18 6A 162 5.83
84 Madison Phung Mansfield Lebenon Trail 2021 +6 4A 150 5.87
85 Courtney Kang Dallas Ursuline Academy 2020 +7 6APVT 151 6.04
T86 Averi Goecks Lake Travis High +19 6A 163 6.27
T86 Meagan Pistone Montgomery High 2020 +19 6A 163 6.27
T86 Megan Sells Ronald Reagan High +19 6A 163 6.27
T86 Michelle Huynh Clements High +19 6A 163 6.27
T86 Iliana Stowers Montgomery High +19 6A 163 6.27
T91 Julianna Crow Midland Classical Academy 2021 +5 3APVT 149 6.42
T91 Marki Kinkade Blanket +10 1A 152 6.42
T93 *gabriela Mcnelly Medina Valley +17 5A 161 6.46
T93 Jillian Corey Grapevine High +17 5A 161 6.46
T93 *haili Moore Prosper Eagles +17 5A 161 6.46
96 Madison Gorman Dallas Bishop Lynch +8 6APVT 152 6.53
97 Mary Grace Davidson Austin Regents School Of Austin 2020 +11 5APVT 155 6.62
98 Cameron Newhouse Montgomery High +20 6A 164 6.71
99 Emma Luna Houston Lutheran South Academy 2021 +12 5APVT 156 7.08
T100 Kendall Jackson Pearland (i) 2021 +21 6A 165 7.15
T100 Phoebe Yuan Allen +21 6A 165 7.15
102 Aspen Escamilla Midland Trinity School +6 4APVT 150 7.18
T103 Maddi Olson Abilene Wylie 2020 +9 4A 153 7.21
T103 Rachel Huffman Andrews +9 4A 153 7.21
105 Avery Blake TWHS 2021 +13 6A 157 7.24
106 Ella Fisher Aledo 2021 +19 5A 163 7.36
107 Olivia Mitchell Mansfield Lebenon Trail 2020 +10 4A 154 7.65
108 Caroline Mcdonald Austin Veritas Academy +8 3APVT 152 7.94
109 Amari Smith Mckinney Boyd Hs +23 6A 167 8.04
110 Fahtima Avila Brownsville Veterans +21 5A 165 8.25
T111 Jillian Jones Forsan +9 2A 151 8.4
T111 Taylor Tomlinson Christoval +9 2A 151 8.4
T113 Blair Bagley Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +15 5APVT 159 8.45
T113 Vera Yi Austin St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School 2021 +15 5APVT 159 8.45
T113 Emma French Bullard The Brook Hill School +15 5APVT 159 8.45
116 Madison Goldberg Austin Hyde Park High School +15 5APVT 159 8.46
T117 Kathryn Gleason Seven Lakes Hs 2020 +24 6A 168 8.48
T117 Danielle Talley Houston Duchesne Academy 2019 +12 6APVT 156 8.48
119 Zoe Mayfield Longview Spring Hill +12 4A 156 8.54
120 Lyndy Laurell Rockdale +9 3A 153 8.55
121 Haley Rickman Dallas Ursuline Academy +13 6APVT 157 8.96
122 Samantha Wong Dallas International School +10 2APVT 154 9.1
123 *zayda Cedillo Victoria East High +23 5A 167 9.15
T124 Courtney Bryant Houston Memorial +26 6A 170 9.36
T124 Chelsea Teng Seven Lakes Hs +26 6A 170 9.36
126 Arin Zachary Abilene Wylie 2019 +14 4A 158 9.43
127 Christina Erickson League City Bay Area Christian School +11 4APVT 155 9.58
T128 Macey Goodblanket Lcp Girls +24 5A 168 9.59
T128 Lauren Chasczewski Grapevine High +24 5A 168 9.59
T130 Amanda Shinn-roldán Shs Women's Team +24 5A 168 9.6
T130 Macie Gaither Midlothian High +24 5A 168 9.6
T132 Alyssa Garcia Seminole +15 4A 159 9.88
T132 Cheryl Gauthier Liberty Hill +15 4A 159 9.88
T134 Kelly Dunn Midlothian High 2019 +25 5A 169 10.05
T134 Tiffany Cao Midlothian High 2021 +25 5A 169 10.05
T134 Emily Ritchie Champion Hs 2020 +25 5A 169 10.05
137 Elena Song Dallas Ursuline Academy +16 6APVT 160 10.43
T138 Hannah Hudgens Lcp Girls +26 5A 170 10.5
T138 Rylee Gabbert Aledo +26 5A 170 10.5
140 Alice Linsig Houston The Awty International School +17 6APVT 161 10.92
141 Kinzee Mcallister Andrews +18 4A 162 11.21
T142 Rylee Taylor-perez Lcp Girls +28 5A 172 11.39
T142 Regan Allen Magnolia High School +28 5A 172 11.39
T142 Rakhi Shah Frisco Liberty +28 5A 172 11.39
T145 Jaden Crow Midland Classical Academy +15 3APVT 159 11.5
T145 Georgia Nunn Fredericksburg Ambleside School 2019 +15 1APVT 159 11.5
147 Allie Joyce Vega +15 2A 157 11.51
148 Skyler Strube Andrews +19 4A 163 11.66
149 Paige Gilstrap Mcgregor +16 3A 160 11.76
T150 Caroly Cantu Shs Women's Team +29 5A 173 11.84
T150 Kylie Campbell Midlothian High +29 5A 173 11.84
152 Mason Garrett Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +17 3A 161 12.22
T153 Emma Finger Champion Hs 2021 +30 5A 174 12.29
T153 Maya Jain Frisco Liberty +30 5A 174 12.29
T155 Brooke Widner Midland Trinity School +17 4APVT 161 12.45
T155 Kaetlin Halseth Kingwood +33 6A 177 12.45
157 Skylar Mast Richards +23 1A 165 12.64
158 Madison Ozuna Frisco Centennial +31 5A 175 12.74
159 Myra Truong Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +21 6APVT 165 12.86
160 Kaylee Cruz Ronald Reagan High +34 6A 178 12.89
161 Hailey Powell Mesquite Dallas Christian School +25 5APVT 169 13.05
162 Cheney Boyd Grapeland +18 2A 160 13.07
T163 Elizabeth Townsend Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +22 6APVT 166 13.35
T163 Aidan Mclachian Dallas Ursuline Academy +22 6APVT 166 13.35
T163 Mariana Gabriela Garcia Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +22 6APVT 166 13.35
T166 Macy Schulze Andrews +23 4A 167 13.44
T166 Paige Jennings Andrews +23 4A 167 13.44
168 Victoria Gleghorn Nacogdoches Central Heights +20 3A 164 13.6
T169 Sona Shah Frisco Liberty +33 5A 177 13.63
T169 Jasmine Sevilla Mchargue Huntsville High +33 5A 177 13.63
T169 Deyton Deller Aledo +33 5A 177 13.63
172 Madison Wyss Aledo +33 5A 177 13.64
173 Allison Lau Clements High +36 6A 180 13.77
T174 Allison James Fredericksburg 2020 +24 4A 168 13.88
T174 Juliana Klassen Seminole +24 4A 168 13.88
T176 Kaylee Grizzaffi Champion Hs +34 5A 178 14.08
T176 Amanda Berry Grapevine High +34 5A 178 14.08
T176 Kaitlyn Kern Frisco Centennial +34 5A 178 14.08
T179 Razyl Yanez Forsan +20 2A 162 14.1
T179 Hannah Chipman Grapeland +20 2A 162 14.1
T179 Danielle Turner Lovelady +20 2A 162 14.1
182 Daniela Gonzalez San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +24 6APVT 168 14.32
183 Mackenzy Turner Liberty Hill +25 4A 169 14.33
184 Madison Miller Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +21 2APVT 165 14.37
185 Savannah Monahan Houston Lutheran South Academy +28 5APVT 172 14.43
T186 Rilea Ferguson Kingwood Park High +35 5A 179 14.52
T186 Lindsey Kim Frisco Centennial +35 5A 179 14.52
T188 Katelin Berry Stratford +21 2A 163 14.62
T188 Sarah Turnbo Wink +21 2A 163 14.62
190 Wynter Flores San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +25 6APVT 169 14.81
191 Ryleigh Erickson Mission Juan Diego Academy +22 3APVT 166 15.07
192 Kaylan Summers Gatesville +27 4A 171 15.22
193 Morgan Sword Morgan Sword +26 6APVT 170 15.29
194 Chelsea Chow Plano John Paul Ii 2019 +26 6APVT 170 15.3
195 Ashley Shaw Frisco Centennial +37 5A 181 15.43
T196 Makayla Simmons Quanah +23 2A 165 15.66
T196 Jamie Rich Salado +28 4A 172 15.66
T196 Maddy Bourland Salado +28 4A 172 15.66
199 Ellie Fellers Argyle Liberty Christian School +27 6APVT 171 15.78
T200 Tessa Fewin Lcp Girls +38 5A 182 15.87
T200 Prestley Hammond Champion Hs 2020 +38 5A 182 15.87
T200 Kendall Wall Willis High School +38 5A 182 15.87
T203 Taitlyn Thompson Childress +25 3A 169 15.9
T203 Anarenee Beyer Brock +25 3A 169 15.9
205 Braydee Frederick Normangee +24 2A 166 16.17
T206 Rebekah Ann Cornelius Katy Faith West Academy +32 5APVT 176 16.27
T206 Yasmine Linsig Houston The Awty International School +28 6APVT 172 16.27
T208 Arrianna Rocha Liberty Hill +30 4A 174 16.55
T208 Elizabeth Hardy Mabank +30 4A 174 16.55
T208 Daniella Hernandez Zapata +30 4A 174 16.55
211 Mattie Barrington Olney +25 2A 167 16.7
T212 Felisa Sajulga Bryan St. Joseph Catholic School 2021 +26 2APVT 170 16.76
T212 Ava Barrientos San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +29 6APVT 173 16.76
214 Avery Cavazos Lcp Girls +40 5A 184 16.77
215 Andrea Davis Abilene Wylie +31 4A 175 17.0
T216 Cecilia Garza Brownsville Veterans +41 5A 185 17.22
T216 Paulina Flores Shs Women's Team +41 5A 185 17.22
218 Morgan Molsbee Alpine +28 3A 172 17.27
219 Sierra Jameson Matador Motley County +33 1A 175 17.43
220 Jordan Hill Fort Worth Christian +35 5APVT 179 17.64
T221 Emma Messenger Magnolia High School +42 5A 186 17.67
T221 Jessica Riddle Willis High School +42 5A 186 17.67
223 Brijit Crosby Addison Trinity Christian Academy +31 6APVT 175 17.73
224 Ashton Mangum Shallowater +29 3A 173 17.74
225 Katherine Mcdonald Austin Veritas Academy +28 3APVT 172 18.12
226 Avery Hyer Salado +34 4A 178 18.33
227 Tatum Meadows Briscoe Fort Elliott +35 1A 177 18.39
228 Emily Martinez Kingwood Park High +44 5A 188 18.56
T229 London Thornton Addison Trinity Christian Academy +33 6APVT 177 18.7
T229 Eliza Morford Houston Duchesne Academy +33 6APVT 177 18.7
231 Hannah Green Willis High School +45 5A 189 19.02
T232 Jordan Karrh Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2020 +34 6APVT 178 19.19
T232 Montse Prado Dallas Ursuline Academy +34 6APVT 178 19.19
T232 Alexandra Amelang Houston Duchesne Academy +34 6APVT 178 19.19
T232 Joanna Kass Houston Duchesne Academy +34 6APVT 178 19.19
236 Dominique Gomez Mansfield Lebenon Trail +36 4A 180 19.22
237 Riley Weeden Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +39 5APVT 183 19.48
238 Mackenzie Elliott The Woodlands Christian Academy +32 4APVT 176 19.63
239 Kaydee Lowe Magnolia High School +47 5A 191 19.91
240 Bailee Lawson Holliday +34 3A 178 20.03
241 Estella Mcmurrey Fredericksburg +38 4A 182 20.11
242 Logan Wood Garden City +39 1A 181 20.3
243 Emily Furry Blanket +39 1A 181 20.31
244 Catalina Garcia Laredo St. Augustine +41 5APVT 185 20.4
T245 Jordan Allen Seminole +39 4A 183 20.56
T245 Taylor Rich Salado +39 4A 183 20.56
247 Mattie Grumbles Ackerly Sands +40 1A 182 20.78
248 Sarah Buss Frisco Liberty +49 5A 193 20.81
249 Kaitlyn Cabaniss Tyler Grace Community School +42 5APVT 186 20.86
250 Katie Olive Ingram Moore +36 3A 180 20.95
251 Madalyn Trevino San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. 2021 +38 6APVT 182 21.14
252 Susan Beemer San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +43 5APVT 187 21.31
253 Katherine Korfin Houston Second Baptist School +43 5APVT 187 21.32
254 Lindsey Bullard Callisburg +37 3A 181 21.41
255 Mallorie Duncan Seminole +41 4A 185 21.45
256 Kara Otts Houston Cypress Christian School +36 4APVT 180 21.55
257 Caitlyn Coerver Houston St. Agnes Academy +39 6APVT 183 21.63
258 Sloane Veronico Willis High School +51 5A 195 21.71
259 Kamree Lewis Richland Springs +42 1A 184 21.74
260 Julia Janczak East Bernard +38 3A 182 21.87
T261 Kamri Ashmore Wellington +35 2A 177 21.88
T261 Elise Baker Christoval +35 2A 177 21.88
263 Rebecca Young Midland Trinity School +37 4APVT 181 22.03
264 Cassie Furry Blanket +43 1A 185 22.22
265 Haley Frechette Fort Worth Christian +45 5APVT 189 22.23
T266 Eve King Rockdale +39 3A 183 22.33
T266 Samantha Blount Shallowater +39 3A 183 22.33
268 Delaney Whitworth Fredericksburg +43 4A 187 22.34
269 Rebecca Rector Normangee +36 2A 178 22.39
270 Paige Dejong Hamilton +36 2A 178 22.4
271 Anisa Nieto Brownsville Veterans +53 5A 197 22.6
272 Sydney Waldron Fort Worth Christian +46 5APVT 190 22.7
T273 Charlsee Carter Howe +40 3A 184 22.79
T273 Bailey Wagner Brock +40 3A 184 22.79
T273 Marisol Capuchin Sonora +40 3A 184 22.79
276 Jordan Ruffeno Normangee +37 2A 179 22.91
277 Halle Harmon Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +39 4APVT 183 22.99
278 Abigayle Baty Houston St. Agnes Academy +42 6APVT 186 23.09
279 Gracie Grona Fredericksburg +45 4A 189 23.23
280 Kaylei Richardson Vega +38 2A 180 23.43
281 Hannah Ryan Dallas Ursuline Academy +43 6APVT 187 23.58
282 Avery Hill Fort Worth Christian +48 5APVT 192 23.61
283 Mailey Paige Goodman Clyde Eula +46 1A 188 23.66
284 Rachel White Palacios +42 3A 186 23.71
285 Chloe York Willis High School +56 5A 200 23.95
286 Natalie Russo Mansfield Lebenon Trail +47 4A 191 24.12
T287 Megan Jobe Eddy Bruceville-eddy +43 3A 187 24.17
T287 Lauren Sternadell Yoakum +43 3A 187 24.17
289 Sammy Stevenson Champion Hs +57 5A 201 24.4
290 Emma Symancyk Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +50 5APVT 194 24.53
291 Isabella Santellan San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +45 6APVT 189 24.55
T292 Brylee Valentine Abilene Wylie +48 4A 192 24.56
T292 Hanna Smith Mabank +48 4A 192 24.56
294 Ally Johnson Iredell +48 1A 190 24.61
T295 Carly Parker Grapeland +41 2A 183 24.99
T295 Abigale Freeman Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +51 5APVT 195 24.99
T295 Bailea Mapes Bullard The Brook Hill School +51 5APVT 195 24.99
T298 Meradith Ross Howe +45 3A 189 25.08
T298 Kylie Chapa Ingram Moore +45 3A 189 25.08
T298 Lyla Vaughn Lago Vista 2020 +45 3A 189 25.08
301 Giovana Ramirez Brownsville Veterans +59 5A 203 25.29
T302 Brooke Spradley Austin Regents School Of Austin +52 5APVT 196 25.45
T302 Kathryne German Mabank +50 4A 194 25.45
304 Jazmin Vaculin Cameron Yoe +46 3A 190 25.54
T305 Megan Fessler San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +53 5APVT 197 25.91
T305 Tess Liebler San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +53 5APVT 197 25.91
T307 Keagan Galvan Cameron Yoe +47 3A 191 26.0
T307 Elizabeth Talley Lago Vista +47 3A 191 26.0
T307 Heather Mcgill Harleton +47 3A 191 26.0
310 Kristin Grabow San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +48 6APVT 192 26.01
311 Vanessa Quinones Quanah +43 2A 185 26.02
312 Natalia Del Olmo Spring Frassati Catholic High School +44 3APVT 188 26.26
313 Amber Dyer Arlington Northstar School +44 1APVT 188 26.27
314 Grace Iltis Longview Spring Hill +52 4A 196 26.34
T315 Noemi Gallegos Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +54 5APVT 198 26.37
T315 Rebeca Ruiz San Antonio Tmi-the Episcopal School Of Texas +54 5APVT 198 26.37
317 Emma Hodge Addison Trinity Christian Academy +49 6APVT 193 26.49
318 Anna Kuryla Houston St. Agnes Academy +49 6APVT 193 26.5
319 Jacey Steel Mclean +52 1A 194 26.53
T320 Sarah Dillard Martin's Mill +44 2A 186 26.54
T320 Jordan Davenport Latexo +44 2A 186 26.54
322 Katie Kraner Clements High +65 6A 209 26.58
323 Avery Miller Austin Brentwood Christian School +47 4APVT 191 26.81
324 Peyton Moore Tioga +53 1A 195 27.01
325 Emily Purdy Weimar +45 2A 187 27.06
326 Bethany Bruton Kingwood Park High +63 5A 207 27.09
T327 Amanda Mejorado Seminole +54 4A 198 27.23
T327 Grace Mudra Bellville +54 4A 198 27.23
T327 Sarah Baker Liberty Hill +54 4A 198 27.23
T327 A'hisha Rodriguez Fredericksburg +54 4A 198 27.23
331 Ellie Brown Dallas International School +48 2APVT 192 27.29
T332 Jourdan Craft Ingram Moore +50 3A 194 27.38
T332 Lexi Mitchell Edna +50 3A 194 27.38
334 Mckenna Mclaughlin Gatesville +55 4A 199 27.67
335 Hailey Rodriguez San Antonio Tmi-the Episcopal School Of Texas +57 5APVT 201 27.75
336 Nicole Warren Lubbock Christian School +49 4APVT 193 27.77
T337 Blair Evans Houston Duchesne Academy +52 6APVT 196 27.96
T337 Casey Culbertson Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +52 6APVT 196 27.96
339 Kelby Clawson Robert Lee +55 1A 197 27.97
T340 Mary Jane Watson Grapeland +47 2A 189 28.1
T340 Ralee Mckarns Vega +47 2A 189 28.1
T340 Libbie Uttley Vega +47 2A 189 28.1
T340 Paige Saucer Muenster +47 2A 189 28.1
344 J'dee Stovall Longview Spring Hill +56 4A 200 28.12
T345 Macy Rutland Gladewater Sabine +52 3A 196 28.3
T345 Kimberlee Scott Big Sandy Harmony +52 3A 196 28.3
T345 Kaysen Turk Bulverde Bracken Christian School +48 1APVT 192 28.3
348 Audrey May Dallas Bishop Lynch +53 6APVT 197 28.45
T349 Idalinda Guerra Zapata +57 4A 201 28.57
T349 Madison Brown Mabank +57 4A 201 28.57
T349 Irene Mak Gatesville +57 4A 201 28.57
352 Brittany Martinez Weimar +48 2A 190 28.62
T353 Kori Howell Austin Brentwood Christian School +51 4APVT 195 28.73
T353 Claire Kirby Lubbock Christ The King Cathedral School +51 2APVT 195 28.73
T353 Zoie Taliaferro Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +51 2APVT 195 28.73
T356 Sterling Smith Sonora +53 3A 197 28.76
T356 Mikayla Adams Lago Vista +53 3A 197 28.76
T356 Madison Smith Yoakum +53 3A 197 28.76
359 Aimee Zimmermann Robert Lee +57 1A 199 28.92
T360 Lauren Fancher Woden +49 2A 191 29.13
T360 Hannah Morton Normangee +49 2A 191 29.13
362 Malia Smith Port Aransas +49 2A 191 29.14
T363 Haley Smith Sonora +54 3A 198 29.21
T363 Ashleigh Roye Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +52 4APVT 196 29.21
365 Calsey Kay Utopia +58 1A 200 29.4
366 Tyler Newman Longview Spring Hill +59 4A 203 29.46
367 Grace Wilson Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +61 5APVT 205 29.59
368 Alejandra Hernandez Kenedy +50 2A 192 29.65
369 Elyssa Prieto Sonora +55 3A 199 29.67
T370 Bethany Barnes League City Bay Area Christian School +53 4APVT 197 29.69
T370 Joelie Tardy Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +53 4APVT 197 29.69
372 Annie Wehling Arlington Northstar School +51 1APVT 195 29.83
T373 Rebekah Ramirez Knippa +59 1A 201 29.88
T373 Sadie Bow Happy +59 1A 201 29.88
T375 Kaitlyn Harbin Abilene Wylie +60 4A 204 29.9
T375 Averie Piatt Salado +60 4A 204 29.9
377 Caitlyn Whitworth Houston Lutheran South Academy +62 5APVT 206 30.04
378 Kodee Crouch Hamilton +51 2A 193 30.17
379 Samantha Carter Midland Classical Academy +52 3APVT 196 30.34
T380 Addi Harris Happy +60 1A 202 30.35
T380 Brianna Webb Leakey +60 1A 202 30.35
T382 Marissa Vela Ingram Moore +57 3A 201 30.59
T382 Jayden Wilson Brock +57 3A 201 30.59
T384 Sarah Peters Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +55 2APVT 199 30.65
T384 Natalie Freeman Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +55 4APVT 199 30.65
T384 Sadie Thibodeaux Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +55 2APVT 199 30.65
T387 Scarlett Moore Christoval +52 2A 194 30.69
T387 Darrian Smith Weimar +52 2A 194 30.69
389 Darby Duncan Bronte +61 1A 203 30.84
390 Liliana Barrientos San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +58 6APVT 202 30.89
391 Hannah Long Lago Vista +58 3A 202 31.05
392 Heather Oneal Quanah +53 2A 195 31.21
393 Bryn Arnold Spur +62 1A 204 31.32
394 Presley Berry Cameron Yoe +59 3A 203 31.51
395 Morgan Mcgill Harleton +59 3A 203 31.52
396 Natalee Guerra Zapata +64 4A 208 31.68
T397 Kirsten Morgan Austin Brentwood Christian School +58 4APVT 202 32.08
T397 Hallie Hayslip Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +58 4APVT 202 32.08
T397 Laney Hooper Plainview Christian Academy +58 2APVT 202 32.08
T397 Marin Duriex Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +58 4APVT 202 32.08
401 Kayla Mcguire Riesel +55 2A 197 32.24
T402 Kennedy Settimi Dallas Bishop Lynch +61 6APVT 205 32.34
T402 Morgan Lyon Dallas Bishop Lynch +61 6APVT 205 32.34
404 Irma Briz Spring Frassati Catholic High School +56 3APVT 200 32.38
T405 Ryan Spencer Ingram Moore +61 3A 205 32.43
T405 Emily Graham Cameron Yoe +61 3A 205 32.43
T407 Jayne Goodman Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +59 4APVT 203 32.56
T407 Charlotte Achterkirch Houston Cypress Christian School +59 4APVT 203 32.56
T409 Zoe Law Mansfield Lebenon Trail +66 4A 210 32.57
T409 Victoria Gonzales Zapata +66 4A 210 32.57
411 Madelyn Conner Grapeland +56 2A 198 32.76
412 Marissa Rodriguez San Antonio Cornerstone Christian School +68 5APVT 212 32.8
413 Isabella Maniego Houston St. Agnes Academy +62 6APVT 206 32.83
414 Whitney Mitchamore Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +60 4APVT 204 33.03
T415 Hailey Cook Knippa +66 1A 208 33.23
T415 Anna Masonheimer Clyde Eula +66 1A 208 33.23
417 Casey Larson Katy Faith West Academy +69 5APVT 213 33.25
418 Leah Kegerreis Addison Trinity Christian Academy +63 6APVT 207 33.32
419 Allison Murphy Sonora +63 3A 207 33.35
T420 Madison Fox Arlington Northstar School +58 1APVT 202 33.39
T420 Kate Sparks Longview Trinity School Of Texas +58 1APVT 202 33.39
422 Kelsey Rathbun Longview Trinity School Of Texas +58 1APVT 202 33.4
T423 Victoria Davis Knippa +67 1A 209 33.71
T423 Kyra Coffell Iredell +67 1A 209 33.71
T423 Payton Arrott Bronte +67 1A 209 33.71
T423 Rylee Stewart Leakey +67 1A 209 33.71
T427 Ashlyn Simmons Quanah +58 2A 200 33.8
T427 Amylia Montes San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +64 6APVT 208 33.8
T427 Kelsey Patterson Latexo +58 2A 200 33.8
T430 Jacie Quinney Bellville +69 4A 213 33.9
T430 Jillian Janicek Bellville +69 4A 213 33.9
432 Macee Johnson Happy +68 1A 210 34.19
433 Molly Wilson Howe +65 3A 209 34.27
434 Tatem Ernst Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +65 6APVT 209 34.29
435 Paige Brown Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +63 2APVT 207 34.47
436 Haylee Pettit Shallowater +66 3A 210 34.73
437 Atira Crouch Gatesville +71 4A 215 34.79
438 Jaclyn Biggerstaff Christoval +60 2A 202 34.83
439 Anna Phillips Amarillo Holy Cross Catholic Academy +61 1APVT 205 34.92
440 Trinady Joslin Rockdale +67 3A 211 35.19
441 Kaylee Welch Fredericksburg Ambleside School +62 1APVT 206 35.42
442 Haley Bownds Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +65 2APVT 209 35.43
443 Kaley Edelbrock Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +65 4APVT 209 35.44
444 Emily Adlof Tioga +71 1A 213 35.63
445 Kathryn Disch Houston St. Agnes Academy +68 6APVT 212 35.75
446 Ally Muzyka Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +66 2APVT 210 35.91
447 Lauren Boyt Midland Classical Academy +63 3APVT 207 35.94
448 Morgan Carpenter Bullard The Brook Hill School +75 5APVT 219 36.02
T449 Kenzie Tidwell Blanket +72 1A 214 36.11
T449 Schuyler Burke Lago Vista +69 3A 213 36.11
T451 Baylee Granberry Latexo +63 2A 205 36.39
T451 Kate Darden Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +67 4APVT 211 36.39
453 Hailey Pyland Harleton +70 3A 214 36.56
454 Baily Torres Bronte +73 1A 215 36.58
455 Julia Newby Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +70 6APVT 214 36.72
456 Emma Autrey Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +68 4APVT 212 36.87
457 Mckenna Behrens Christoval +64 2A 206 36.91
458 Carley Tucker Cameron Yoe +71 3A 215 37.02
T459 Madison Stamport Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +69 2APVT 213 37.35
T459 Presley Lair Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +69 2APVT 213 37.35
461 Eun Bi (kelly) Jung San Antonio Tmi-the Episcopal School Of Texas +78 5APVT 222 37.39
T462 Alexandra Minor Rosebud-lott +65 2A 207 37.42
T462 Lilly Long Hawkins +65 2A 207 37.42
464 Abby Rickwartz Amarillo Holy Cross Catholic Academy +66 1APVT 210 37.47
465 Kriston Harris Howe +72 3A 216 37.48
466 Madison Oliphint Shallowater +72 3A 216 37.49
467 Kailey Fenton Clyde Eula +75 1A 217 37.54
468 Whitley Boyd Rockdale +73 3A 217 37.94
469 Saxstin Clark Yoakum +73 3A 217 37.95
T470 Sarai Navarro Mission Juan Diego Academy +67 3APVT 211 37.97
T470 Chanie Villarreal San Antonio Lutheran High School +67 3APVT 211 37.97
472 Jaycee Crisp Robert Lee +76 1A 218 38.02
T473 Morgan Mcgee Mckinney Christian Academy +71 4APVT 215 38.31
T473 Sarah Spradley Austin Regents School Of Austin +80 5APVT 224 38.31
475 Blair Cornelius Harleton +74 3A 218 38.4
476 Bentlee Hatfield Vega +67 2A 209 38.46
477 Halle Richards Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +72 2APVT 216 38.78
478 Madison Philbrick Longview Spring Hill +80 4A 224 38.79
479 Peyton Streetman Howe +75 3A 219 38.86
T480 Makenna Palacio Mason +68 2A 210 38.98
T480 Journey Sorrell Briscoe Fort Elliott +78 1A 220 38.98
482 Abigail Burns Bellville +81 4A 225 39.24
T483 Payton Miller Rockdale 2019 +76 3A 220 39.32
T483 Olivia Clifton Nacogdoches Central Heights +76 3A 220 39.32
485 Kaily Torres Bronte +79 1A 221 39.46
T486 Camden Andrews Hamilton +69 2A 211 39.5
T486 Kaylee Dueser Yorktown +69 2A 211 39.5
T486 Lauren Chesshir Tomball Rosehill Christian School +70 3APVT 214 39.5
489 Olivia Kim Bullard The Brook Hill School +83 5APVT 227 39.69
490 Josie Fevig Fredericksburg Heritage School +71 1APVT 215 40.0
491 Christa Robledo Santa Rosa +78 3A 222 40.24
492 Megan Grantham Robert Lee +81 1A 223 40.41
493 Emma Calmes Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +72 3APVT 216 40.52
T494 Faith White San Marcos Academy +76 4APVT 220 40.7
T494 Katherine Springer Muenster Sacred Heart +76 2APVT 220 40.7
T494 Ashley Wachsmuth Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +76 2APVT 220 40.7
T494 Victoria Wells Brock +79 3A 223 40.7
498 Sukyeong Lee Bryan Allen Academy +77 2APVT 221 41.18
499 Autumn Ramon Robert Lee +83 1A 225 41.37
T500 Adelynn Vasquez Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +74 1APVT 218 41.54
T500 Hannah Stapleton Fredericksburg Ambleside School +74 1APVT 218 41.54
502 Caitlin Garcia San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +80 6APVT 224 41.6
503 Sasha Barletta Callisburg +81 3A 225 41.62
504 Madison Moseley Austin Brentwood Christian School +78 4APVT 222 41.66
505 Abbie Miller Throckmorton +84 1A 226 41.85
506 Morgan Martinez Spring Frassati Catholic High School +75 3APVT 219 42.05
507 Julissa Carrasco Midland Trinity School +79 4APVT 223 42.14
T508 Julie Stovall Shamrock +85 1A 227 42.33
T508 Kassandra Morgan Priddy +85 1A 227 42.33
510 Baylee Bernhardt Olney +75 2A 217 42.61
511 Cassie Moses Bellville +89 4A 233 42.8
T512 Rylee Johnson Happy +86 1A 228 42.81
T512 Jordan Whitfield Throckmorton +86 1A 228 42.81
T512 Delany Boyd Utopia +86 1A 228 42.81
515 Alyssa Caldwell Nacogdoches Central Heights +84 3A 228 43.0
T516 Lucy Parson Denton Calvary Academy +77 3APVT 221 43.07
T516 Hanna Hordynski Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy +77 3APVT 221 43.07
518 Calli Loudder Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +81 2APVT 225 43.09
T519 Aubrie Ingram Shamrock +87 1A 229 43.29
T519 Jocelyn Sanders Shamrock +87 1A 229 43.29
T521 Kenzie Ake Mason +77 2A 219 43.65
T521 Erynn Leija Quanah +77 2A 219 43.65
523 Tatum Basham Gatesville +91 4A 235 43.69
524 Brittany Barnett Tioga +88 1A 230 43.76
525 Kamryn Wood Shallowater +86 3A 230 43.92
526 Sarah Davis Muenster Sacred Heart +83 2APVT 227 44.05
527 Savanna Potter Iredell +89 1A 231 44.24
T528 India Chumney Bronte +89 1A 231 44.25
T528 Mckinley Begert Briscoe Fort Elliott +89 1A 231 44.25
530 Abigail Clifford Arlington Northstar School +80 1APVT 224 44.59
531 Maggie Gibbins Latexo +79 2A 221 44.68
532 Sophia Jones Muenster Sacred Heart +85 2APVT 229 45.01
T533 Elle Albracht Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +86 4APVT 230 45.49
T533 Laura Wilson Austin Brentwood Christian School +86 4APVT 230 45.49
T533 Macy Grabarkievtz Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +86 2APVT 230 45.49
536 Sadie Kammlah Fredericksburg Ambleside School +82 1APVT 226 45.61
537 Jessica Kemna Muenster Sacred Heart +87 2APVT 231 45.97
T538 Gayle Henderson Houston Lutheran South Academy +97 5APVT 241 46.12
T538 Mia Twomey Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +83 3APVT 227 46.12
T540 Shleby Smith Blanket +93 1A 235 46.16
T540 Emily Wellborn Iredell +93 1A 235 46.16
542 Callie Gray Olney +82 2A 224 46.24
543 Pricilla Siordia Zapata +97 4A 241 46.36
544 Victoria Parkey Wichita Falls Christ Academy +84 1APVT 228 46.63
T545 Cherish Shotnacy Shamrock +94 1A 236 46.64
T545 Mercedes Manzano Moulton +94 1A 236 46.64
547 Chloe Cavitt Clyde Eula +95 1A 237 47.12
548 Keela Carter Callisburg +93 3A 237 47.13
549 Tristin Davis Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +90 2APVT 234 47.4
T550 Chandler Clark Kennedale Fellowship Academy +90 4APVT 234 47.41
T550 Alyssa Ross Plainview Christian Academy +90 2APVT 234 47.41
T552 Abbey Wertz Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +86 3APVT 230 47.65
T552 Brooke Meismer Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +86 3APVT 230 47.65
T554 Hannah Lemons Midland Trinity School +91 4APVT 235 47.88
T554 Shea Saubert League City Bay Area Christian School +91 4APVT 235 47.88
T554 Sterling Myers Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +91 2APVT 235 47.88
557 Yuhan (amy) Zheng San Antonio Tmi-the Episcopal School Of Texas +101 5APVT 245 47.96
558 Elise Jordan Dallas The Covenant School +87 3APVT 231 48.15
T559 Sara Tarbet Forsan +86 2A 228 48.31
T559 Haley Payne Hamilton +86 2A 228 48.31
561 Jaci Graham Plainview Christian Academy +92 2APVT 236 48.36
562 Kalin Kerr Leakey +98 1A 240 48.56
563 Tori Woodford Latexo +87 2A 229 48.83
564 Karcy Peterson Kennedale Fellowship Academy +93 4APVT 237 48.84
565 Raven Carter Austin Regents School Of Austin +103 5APVT 247 48.88
566 Baily Bohuslav Moulton +99 1A 241 49.03
T567 Zoe Wright Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy +89 3APVT 233 49.17
T567 Paige Glace Austin Hill Country Christian School +89 3APVT 233 49.17
T567 Kristin Evans San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +89 3APVT 233 49.17
T570 Sophie Drinnan Round Rock Christian Academy +89 3APVT 233 49.18
T570 Casey Edmondson Denton Calvary Academy +89 3APVT 233 49.18
T572 Laci Thomas Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +94 2APVT 238 49.32
T572 Alexis Prayor Plainview Christian Academy +94 2APVT 238 49.32
T572 Cynisca Judd Kennedale Fellowship Academy +94 4APVT 238 49.32
575 Sydney Mcneel Bullard The Brook Hill School +104 5APVT 248 49.34
576 Valerie Ramirez Weimar +88 2A 230 49.35
577 Caylee Castella Nacogdoches Central Heights +98 3A 242 49.43
578 Haley Day Knippa +100 1A 242 49.51
579 Shelby Coker Rosebud-lott +89 2A 231 49.86
580 Shelby Stary Yoakum +99 3A 243 49.89
581 Victoria French Mabank +106 4A 250 50.36
T582 Mandi Mitchon Moulton +102 1A 244 50.47
T582 Destini Maness Tioga +102 1A 244 50.47
T582 Tristian Meisetschleger Moulton +102 1A 244 50.47
T585 Shay Smith Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +92 3APVT 236 50.7
T585 Sara Wilson Arlington Northstar School +92 1APVT 236 50.7
587 Allison Hilton Katy Faith West Academy +108 5APVT 252 51.17
588 Kailey Weiss Round Rock Christian Academy +93 3APVT 237 51.21
T589 Trinity Harp Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +99 4APVT 243 51.71
T589 Lily Haley Muenster Sacred Heart +99 2APVT 243 51.71
T591 Trinity Haile Hamilton +93 2A 235 51.94
T591 Summer Slovacek Rosebud-lott +93 2A 235 51.94
T593 Jillian Strite Austin Hill Country Christian School +95 3APVT 239 52.23
T593 Maria Del Castillo Mission Juan Diego Academy +95 3APVT 239 52.23
595 Caitlin Doyle Dallas Bishop Lynch +102 6APVT 246 52.31
596 London Pankey Kennedale Fellowship Academy +101 4APVT 245 52.67
597 Maggie Phillips Leakey +107 1A 249 52.86
598 Payton Meade Olney +95 2A 237 52.98
599 Kellie Hodson Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +102 2APVT 246 53.15
600 Aliya Swanger Dallas Alcuin School +97 1APVT 241 53.25
601 Libby Mitton Houston Cypress Christian School +103 4APVT 247 53.63
602 Sierra Tatum Denton Calvary Academy +98 3APVT 242 53.76
T603 Zoe Dominguez League City Bay Area Christian School +104 4APVT 248 54.11
T603 Carley Anderson Lubbock Trinity Christian Schools +104 4APVT 248 54.11
T605 Cheyenne Tatum Denton Calvary Academy +99 3APVT 243 54.26
T605 Natalie Hutcherson Denton Calvary Academy +99 3APVT 243 54.26
607 Libby Wells Callisburg +109 3A 253 54.48
608 Breana Nail Mason +98 2A 240 54.53
609 Sydney Hermann Shiner St. Paul Catholic School 2019 +105 2APVT 249 54.58
610 Emily Nicholson Houston Cypress Christian School +105 4APVT 249 54.59
611 Berea Daly Irving Stonegate Academy +100 1APVT 244 54.77
612 Emily Leach Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +106 2APVT 250 55.07
T613 Kayle Coffman Briscoe Fort Elliott +112 1A 254 55.26
T613 Lorelai Row Clyde Eula +112 1A 254 55.26
615 Victoria Burkett Houston Lutheran South Academy +117 5APVT 261 55.31
616 Catarina Flores Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +107 4APVT 251 55.55
617 Laney Garcia Shamrock +113 1A 255 55.74
618 Madyn Brown Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +108 2APVT 252 56.03
619 Ashley Juenke Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +103 3APVT 247 56.3
T620 Jordan Crupper Round Rock Christian Academy +104 3APVT 248 56.81
T620 Emma Delahoussaye Tomball Rosehill Christian School +104 3APVT 248 56.81
622 Chloe Story Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +111 2APVT 255 57.46
623 Sonia Saldana Mission Juan Diego Academy +106 3APVT 250 57.83
624 Addie Dolle Plainview Christian Academy +113 2APVT 257 58.41
625 Gracie Griffith Brock +118 3A 262 58.61
626 Delaney Cooki Rving Stonegate Academy +108 1APVT 252 58.84
627 Brooke Pozzi Mason +107 2A 249 59.2
628 Emily Sparks Longview Trinity School Of Texas 2020 +109 1APVT 253 59.36
629 Rachel Self Nacogdoches Central Heights +120 3A 264 59.53
630 Jena Pina Liberty Hill +127 4A 271 59.71
631 Hannah Martin Normangee +111 2A 253 61.27
632 Kross Hiatt Happy +125 1A 267 61.48
633 Abby Albracht Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +120 4APVT 264 61.77
634 Elizabeth Casanova Irving Stonegate Academy +114 1APVT 258 61.9
635 Emma Bayles Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy +116 3APVT 260 62.92
T636 Brookelyn Doss Mason +115 2A 257 63.35
T636 Kasey Aleman Rosebud-lott +115 2A 257 63.35
638 Carly Hull Yoakum +129 3A 273 63.66
639 Bailey Scruggs Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +118 3APVT 262 63.93
640 Emilie Keseling Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +125 2APVT 269 64.16
641 Katelyn Buehring Moulton +132 1A 274 64.84
642 Alivia Jons Fredericksburg Heritage School +121 1APVT 265 65.46
643 Melayne Profitt Iredell +135 1A 277 66.27
T644 Elizabeth Calhoun Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +123 3APVT 267 66.47
T644 Sarah Park Granbury North Central Texas Academy +123 1APVT 267 66.47
646 Jacy Hughes Briscoe Fort Elliott +137 1A 279 67.22
647 Sascha Shroff Dallas Alcuin School +126 1APVT 270 68.01
648 Chantel Crisp Callisburg +147 3A 291 71.94
649 Doeun Lee Granbury North Central Texas Academy +135 1APVT 279 72.59
650 Isabel Banks Irving Stonegate Academy +137 1APVT 281 73.6
651 Joyce Alexander Irving Stonegate Academy +141 1APVT 285 75.64
652 Kennedy Doskocil Rosebud-lott +157 2A 299 85.11