Nhsga black

2018-2019 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Bohyun Park Carrollton Ranchview 2021 -18 4A 126 -7.565
2 Trinity King Arlington Martin 2019 -5 6A 139 -2.39
T3 Jennie Park Lewisville Hebron 2019 -3 6A 141 -1.47
T3 Sadie Englemann Austin Westlake 2020 -3 6A 141 -1.47
T3 Zoe Slaughter Houston Memorial -3 6A 141 -1.47
6 Mia Nixon Martin’s Mill 2022 E 2A 142 -1.295
7 Ali Escamilla Midland Trinity School E 4APVT 144 -1.29
8 Juliana Crow Midland Trinity School E 4APVT 144 -1.285
9 Isha Dhruva Katy Seven Lakes 2019 -2 6A 142 -1.01
10 Kelsey Wylie Katy Faith West Academy 2019 +1 4APVT 145 -0.825
11 Megan Winans Plano East -1 6A 143 -0.555
12 Michelle Zhou Southlake Carroll 2020 E 6A 144 -0.095
13 Delaney Martin San Antonio TMI-Episcopal 2020 -6 5APVT 137 0.305
14 Bentley Cotton Austin Westlake 2020 +1 6A 145 0.365
15 Michelle Zhang Plano West +1 6A 145 0.37
16 Asp Escamilla Midland Trinity School +4 4APVT 148 0.55
17 Camryn Carreon San Antonio Incarnate Word High School -4 6APVT 140 0.685
18 Maddi Olson Abilene Wylie 2020 -1 5A 143 0.75
T19 Kiersten Bryant San Antonio Johnson 2019 +2 6A 146 0.825
T19 Madelyn Jones Austin Westlake 2019 +2 6A 146 0.825
T19 Haili Moore Prosper 2021 +2 6A 146 0.825
22 Hanna Liu Austin Lake Travis 2019 +2 6A 146 0.83
23 Katelin Berry Stratford +5 2A 147 1.02
24 Madison Phung Frisco Lebanon Trail 2021 E 5A 144 1.21
25 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine 2020 E 5A 144 1.215
T26 Reagan Gray Fort Bend Ridge Point 2021 +3 6A 147 1.29
T26 Elina Sinz Katy Tompkins 2020 +3 6A 147 1.29
T26 Jackie Feldman Austin Westlake 2021 +3 6A 147 1.29
29 Elise Parel Humble Kingwood Park 2019 +1 5A 145 1.68
T30 Grayson Heilman Katy Seven Lakes 2021 +4 6A 148 1.745
T30 Stephanie Lee Southlake Carroll +4 6A 148 1.745
32 Ellie Roth Plano West 2020 +4 6A 148 1.75
33 Elli Gordon McKinney Boyd 2020 +5 6A 149 2.205
34 Anna Takahashi Grapevine 2019 +3 5A 147 2.615
T35 Lauren Nguyen Katy Seven Lakes 2021 +6 6A 150 2.665
T35 Melena Barrientos Plano West 2021 +6 6A 150 2.665
T35 Lauren May Austin Westlake 2019 +6 6A 150 2.665
38 Remington Isaac Montgomery 2021 +4 5A 148 3.08
39 Julia Gregg Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy 2019 +1 6APVT 145 3.115
T40 Jensen Jalufka Austin Vandegrift 2019 +7 6A 151 3.125
T40 Jackie Nguyen Houston Memorial +7 6A 151 3.125
T40 Molly Murray McKinney Boyd 2020 +7 6A 151 3.125
T40 Nicole Vivier Austin Vandegrift 2020 +7 6A 151 3.125
T44 Aysis Azarcon Mansfield Timberview 2019 +5 5A 149 3.55
T44 Raeleigh Davidson Frisco Liberty +5 5A 149 3.55
46 Hailey Derrickson Austin Vandegrift +8 6A 152 3.58
T47 Riley McDole Southlake Carroll 2020 +8 6A 152 3.585
T47 Ally Black Austin Westlake 2022 +8 6A 152 3.585
49 Tristan Gabbard Lamar Fulshear 2022 +6 4A 150 3.645
T50 Kenley Nixon Martin’s Mill +11 2A 153 3.795
T50 Maddie Barrinton Olney +11 2A 153 3.795
52 Halle Whitney Magnolia 2020 +6 5A 150 4.02
53 Ozlyan Juarez Monahans +7 4A 151 4.105
54 Cheney Boyd Grapeland +12 2A 154 4.26
55 Anna Claire Fincher Spring Frassati Catholic High School 2020 +2 5APVT 145 4.375
56 Emma Luna Houston Lutheran South Academy 2021 +2 5APVT 145 4.38
T57 Gabbi Betancourt Frisco Centennial +7 5A 151 4.485
T57 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown 2021 +7 5A 151 4.485
T59 Emma McMyler Northside Brandeis 2020 +10 6A 154 4.5
T59 Ashley Liu Plano West 2022 +10 6A 154 4.5
T59 Ryann Honea San Angelo Central 2022 +10 6A 154 4.5
T59 Brooke McDonough Austin Westlake 2022 +10 6A 154 4.5
T63 Katie Adelmann Midlothian Heritage +8 4A 152 4.58
T63 Courtney Kang Dallas Ursuline Academy 2020 +4 6APVT 148 4.58
65 Mary Grace Davidson Austin Regents School of Austin 2020 +3 5APVT 146 4.885
66 Brandee Fleming Magnolia 2021 +8 5A 152 4.95
T67 Kate Dishman Lewisville Flower Mound 2019 +11 6A 155 4.96
T67 Brooke Morales McKinney Boyd 2021 +11 6A 155 4.96
69 Skyler Strube Andrews +9 4A 153 5.04
70 Mason Garrett Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +7 3A 151 5.37
71 Ellie Fincher Spring Frassati Catholic High School 2022 +4 5APVT 147 5.395
72 Jacklyn Gonzalez San Antonio Alamo Heights 2022 +9 5A 153 5.415
T73 Ryan Ko Frisco Lebanon Trail 2022 +9 5A 153 5.42
T73 Hunter Gillis Northwest Nelson 2019 +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 Ashleigh Stoehr Houston Memorial 2020 +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 Kaitlyn Charles Humble Kingwood +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 Abby Zoller Austin Vandegrift +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 Amari Smith McKinney Boyd +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 Natalie Cao Fort Bend Clements 2021 +12 6A 156 5.42
T73 An Shelmire Dallas Highland Park +9 5A 153 5.42
81 Jordyn Wray San Antonio Johnson +12 6A 156 5.425
82 Razyl Yanez Forsan +15 2A 157 5.65
T83 Estelle Seon Northwest Nelson 2022 +13 6A 157 5.88
T83 Ally Fowler McKinney Boyd +13 6A 157 5.88
T83 Lauren Christl Lewisville Flower Mound 2019 +13 6A 157 5.88
T83 Allie Bianchi Lucas Lovejoy 2019 +10 5A 154 5.88
T87 Jade Staudt Saginaw +10 5A 154 5.885
T87 Gabriela McNelly Castroville Medina Valley 2020 +10 5A 154 5.885
T87 Kelly Dunn Midlothian 2019 +10 5A 154 5.885
90 Danielle Talley Houston Duchesne Academy 2019 +7 6APVT 151 6.04
T91 Karen Lee Southlake Carroll 2019 +14 6A 158 6.34
T91 Meghan Meserole Austin Westlake +14 6A 158 6.34
T91 Annika Saidlemann Austin Westlake +14 6A 158 6.34
T91 Stevie Albright San Antonio Johnson 2022 +14 6A 158 6.34
T95 Regan Allen Magnolia +11 5A 155 6.35
T95 Olivia Mitchell Frisco Lebanon Trail 2020 +11 5A 155 6.35
97 Braydee Frederick Normangee +17 2A 159 6.58
98 Megan Tragesser Humble Kingwood +15 6A 159 6.795
T99 MacKenzie Moore Northwest Nelson +15 6A 159 6.8
T99 Piper Frisbie Lewisville Flower Mound 2019 +15 6A 159 6.8
T99 Libby Singleton Humble Kingwood +15 6A 159 6.8
T99 Emily Mu Austin Westlake 2021 +15 6A 159 6.8
103 Ashley Davis Northwest 2019 +12 5A 156 6.815
104 Elena Song Dallas Ursuline Academy +9 6APVT 153 7.015
105 Samantha Wong Dallas International School +6 2APVT 150 7.18
106 Kaetlin Halseth Humble Kingwood +16 6A 160 7.255
T107 Madison Freeman Klein 2019 +16 6A 160 7.26
T107 Victoria Papas Houston Memorial +16 6A 160 7.26
T109 Meagan Pistone Montgomery 2020 +13 5A 157 7.285
T109 Alexis Escobedo Amarillo 2021 +13 5A 157 7.285
T109 Tiffany Cao Midlothian 2021 +13 5A 157 7.285
112 Cheryl Gauthier Liberty Hill +14 4A 158 7.375
113 Olivia Grace Kochan Plano John Paul II +10 6APVT 154 7.5
114 Madison Rylie Rodriguez Midland Christian School +10 6APVT 154 7.505
115 Brooke Dishman Lewisville Flower Mound 2021 +17 6A 161 7.715
116 Ashton Begley Southlake Carroll +17 6A 161 7.72
T117 Briana Silerio La Joya Palmview +14 5A 158 7.755
T117 Emily Ritchie Boerne Champion 2020 +14 5A 158 7.755
T119 Alice Linsig Houston The Awty International School +11 6APVT 155 7.99
T119 Blair Bagley Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School +11 6APVT 155 7.99
T119 Jordan Karrh Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2020 +11 6APVT 155 7.99
122 Kinsey Ray San Antonio Reagan 2019 +18 6A 162 8.175
123 Paige Gilstrap McGregor +13 3A 157 8.195
124 Avree Fields Northwest 2022 +15 5A 159 8.215
125 Ale Toyos Plano West +19 6A 163 8.635
126 Felisa Sajulga College Station 2021 +16 5A 160 8.685
T127 Montana Dileo Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville +17 4A 161 8.78
T127 Kirsten Richards Lampasas +17 4A 161 8.78
T129 Rylie Cerny Humble Kingwood +20 6A 164 9.095
T129 Kathryn Gleason Katy Seven Lakes 2020 +20 6A 164 9.095
131 Arin Zachary Abilene Wylie 2019 +17 5A 161 9.155
132 Hannah Wood Argyle +18 4A 162 9.245
133 Hannah Nimmo Greenville Phoenix Charter School +16 1A 158 9.29
T134 Carly Parker Grapeland +23 2A 165 9.355
T134 Hannah Chipman Grapeland +23 2A 165 9.355
T134 Mary Watson Grapeland +23 2A 165 9.355
137 Haley Rickman Dallas Ursuline Academy +14 6APVT 158 9.45
138 Kate Laird Northwest Nelson +21 6A 165 9.555
T139 Maggie Parmer McGregor +16 3A 160 9.605
T139 Ida Hansen Omaha Pewitt +16 3A 160 9.605
141 Jacee Fields Northwest 2021 +18 5A 162 9.62
142 Leah Tyner Melissa +19 4A 163 9.71
143 Aidan McLachian Dallas Ursuline Academy +15 6APVT 159 9.94
144 Kaylee Vesely Austin Vandegrift 2020 +22 6A 166 10.015
145 Jillian Corey Grapevine +19 5A 163 10.085
146 Avery Hill Fort Worth Christian +14 5APVT 157 10.485
147 Alli Reily Pottsboro +18 3A 162 10.545
T148 Emily Gill Montgomery +20 5A 164 10.555
T148 Madison Davis Northwest 2019 +20 5A 164 10.555
150 Madison Miller Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +18 1APVT 162 10.625
T151 Paige Jennings Andrews +21 4A 165 10.645
T151 Cylie Velasquez Snyder +21 4A 165 10.645
T151 Madelyn Reyes Geronimo Navarro +21 4A 165 10.645
154 Kaylei Richardson Vega +26 2A 168 10.745
155 Chelsea Chow Plano John Paul II 2019 +17 6APVT 161 10.91
T156 Macie Gaither Midlothian +21 5A 165 11.02
T156 Lyla Vaughn Lago Vista 2020 +19 3A 163 11.02
T156 Jordan Salisbury San Antonio Alamo Heights 2021 +21 5A 165 11.02
T159 Alyssa Gerhardt Andrews +22 4A 166 11.115
T159 Brooke Widner Midland Trinity School +27 4APVT 171 11.115
161 Gracee Hilburn Meridian +27 2A 169 11.205
162 Sydney Lewis Plano John Paul II 2022 +18 6APVT 162 11.4
T163 Sophie Biediger Dallas Highland Park +22 5A 166 11.49
T163 Heidi Demel Friendswood +22 5A 166 11.49
T165 Elizabeth Townsend Hardin-Jefferson +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Maddy Bourland Salado +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Mallory Garcia Brownwood +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Kodi Nolen Midlothian Heritage +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Ashlyn White Caddo Mills +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Brynlee Dyas Andrews +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Kaylan Summers Gatesville +23 4A 167 11.58
T165 Taylor Rich Salado +23 4A 167 11.58
173 Jillian Brown Northwest Nelson +26 6A 170 11.85
174 Eliza Morford Houston Duchesne Academy +19 6APVT 163 11.885
175 Ellie Hadley Montgomery +23 5A 167 11.955
176 Savannah Monahan Houston Lutheran South Academy +17 5APVT 160 12.01
T177 Lee Ann Parker Lampasas +24 4A 168 12.045
T177 Allee Mainord Stephenville +24 4A 168 12.045
179 Vera Yi Austin St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School 2021 +20 6APVT 164 12.37
T180 Nyomi Thomas Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2020 +20 6APVT 164 12.375
T180 Emma Messenger The Woodlands Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy +20 3APVT 164 12.375
T182 Audrey Jackson Grapevine +24 5A 168 12.42
T182 Kimberly Vollmer San Antonio Alamo Heights +24 5A 168 12.42
T182 Carolina Cantu Mission Sharyland +24 5A 168 12.42
185 Brooke Hinerman Keene +22 3A 166 12.43
186 Jordyn Linnstaedter Lorena +25 4A 169 12.51
187 J'Dee Stovall Longview Spring Hill +25 4A 169 12.515
188 Sarah Kmiecik Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy 2020 +18 5APVT 161 12.52
T189 Ellie Holt Hico +30 2A 172 12.595
T189 Makayla Simmons Quanah +30 2A 172 12.595
T191 Kami Woodman Channing +23 1A 165 12.64
T191 Sierra Jameson Matador Motley County +23 1A 165 12.64
193 Olivia Kim Katy Seven Lakes +28 6A 172 12.77
194 Kaylee Grizzaffi Boerne Champion +25 5A 169 12.885
T195 Samira Salinas Mission Sharyland +25 5A 169 12.89
T195 Jennifer Xac Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway +25 5A 169 12.89
197 Madelyn Diomede Argyle +26 4A 170 12.98
198 Heather McGill Harleton +31 2A 173 13.06
T199 Yasmine Linsig Houston The Awty International School +22 6APVT 166 13.345
T199 Madalyn Trevino San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.S. 2021 +22 6APVT 166 13.345
T199 Wynter Flores San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +22 6APVT 166 13.345
202 Brijit Crosby Addison Trinity Christian Academy +22 6APVT 166 13.35
203 Kamryn Wood Shallowater +24 3A 168 13.37
204 Georgia Nunn Fredericksburg Ambleside School 2019 +24 1APVT 168 13.52
T205 Maddie Sanders Midlothian Heritage 2022 +28 4A 172 13.915
T205 Brooke Wooldridge Caddo Mills +28 4A 172 13.915
T205 Jackie Hennette La Vernia +28 4A 172 13.915
208 Allie Joyce Vega +33 2A 175 13.985
209 Kaitlyn Cabaniss Tyler Grace Community School +21 5APVT 164 14.05
210 Lindsey Bullard Callisburg +26 3A 170 14.315
211 Ellie Fellers Argyle Liberty Christian School +24 6APVT 168 14.32
212 Avery Nolte Huffman Hargrave +29 4A 173 14.38
213 Allyson Barth Lewisville Flower Mound 2021 +32 6A 176 14.605
214 Alexandra Amelang Houston Duchesne Academy +25 6APVT 169 14.805
T215 Avery Hyer Salado +30 4A 174 14.845
T215 Shaylee Wolfe Lampasas +30 4A 174 14.845
217 Jordyn Hall Andrews +30 4A 174 14.85
218 Payton Berry Stratford +35 2A 177 14.915
T219 Emma Symancyk Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy +23 5APVT 166 15.065
T219 Pamela Greer Brownsville St. Joseph Academy +23 5APVT 166 15.065
221 Cathilyn Lee Houston Memorial 2022 +33 6A 177 15.07
222 Kaydee Lowe Magnolia +30 5A 174 15.225
223 Scotta Anderson Holliday +28 3A 172 15.255
224 Kristin Grabow San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.S. +26 6APVT 170 15.295
T225 Sydney Norton Melissa +31 4A 175 15.315
T225 Kenadi Iglehart Monahans +31 4A 175 15.315
227 Addi Harris Happy +29 1A 171 15.51
228 Hannah McKinney Hughes Springs +29 3A 173 15.73
229 Sara Olson Lampasas +32 4A 176 15.78
T230 Rylee Vrana La Vernia +32 4A 176 15.785
T230 Ryleigh Erickson Mission Juan Diego Academy +27 3APVT 171 15.785
T232 Annika Corrales Van Horn +37 2A 179 15.84
T232 Braelyn Bevel Haskell +37 2A 179 15.84
234 Kalyn Otten San Antonio Johnson +35 6A 179 15.985
235 Sydney Waldron Fort Worth Christian +25 5APVT 168 16.085
236 Kinsley Lindeman Lampasas +33 4A 177 16.25
237 Emily Harris San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +28 6APVT 172 16.27
238 Jeanette Meyer Crawford +38 2A 180 16.305
239 Logan Wood Garden City +31 1A 173 16.47
T240 Isabel Montelongo College Station +33 5A 177 16.62
T240 Olivia Hattersley Montgomery +33 5A 177 16.62
T242 Paulina Flores Mission Sharyland +33 5A 177 16.625
T242 Andrea Davis Abilene Wylie +33 5A 177 16.625
T242 Dominique Gomez Frisco Lebanon Trail +33 5A 177 16.625
245 Krista Vasquez Palmer +31 3A 175 16.665
T246 Allie Norton Melissa +34 4A 178 16.715
T246 Makenna Henry Hardin-Jefferson +34 4A 178 16.715
248 Madison Brown Mabank +34 4A 178 16.72
T249 Zoe Kelton College Station +34 5A 178 17.09
T249 Abby Tanner Grapevine +34 5A 178 17.09
T249 Ella Williams San Antonio Alamo Heights +34 5A 178 17.09
252 Catalina Garcia Laredo St. Augustine +27 5APVT 170 17.105
253 Rylee Myers Brady +32 3A 176 17.14
254 Averie Piatt Salado +35 4A 179 17.18
255 Samantha Mizell San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +30 6APVT 174 17.24
256 Elin Stones Grapevine Faith Christian School +28 5APVT 171 17.61
T257 Ashlynn Zimmerle La Vernia +36 4A 180 17.65
T257 Hannah Epperson Caddo Mills +36 4A 180 17.65
259 Alejandra Hernandez Kenedy +41 2A 183 17.69
260 Kylie Campbell Midlothian +36 5A 180 18.02
T261 Brylee Valentine Abilene Wylie +36 5A 180 18.025
T261 Nikita Nair Dallas Highland Park +36 5A 180 18.025
263 Kaitlyn Canales Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy +29 5APVT 172 18.12
264 Madelyn Bailey Plano John Paul II +32 6APVT 176 18.215
265 Kelby Clawson Robert Lee +35 1A 177 18.39
266 Bethany Barnes League City Bay Area Christian School +43 4APVT 187 18.465
T267 Jordan Nichols Jacksboro +35 3A 179 18.55
T267 Taylor Hodges Eastland +35 3A 179 18.55
269 Molly Yarbrough Argyle +38 4A 182 18.585
270 Tatem Ernst Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +33 6APVT 177 18.705
271 Mailey Paige Goodman Clyde Eula +36 1A 178 18.865
272 Grace Barker Arlington Grace Prep Academy +44 4APVT 188 18.925
273 Gabriela Osuna Mission Sharyland +38 5A 182 18.96
274 Mack Phillips Martin’s Mill +44 2A 186 19.08
275 Carly Teichman Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy +31 5APVT 174 19.14
T276 Prestley Hammond Boerne Champion 2020 +39 5A 183 19.425
T276 Katie Laird Dallas Highland Park +39 5A 183 19.425
T276 Natalie Russo Frisco Lebanon Trail +39 5A 183 19.425
279 Hannah Long Lago Vista +37 3A 181 19.49
T280 Tyler Newman Longview Spring Hill +40 4A 184 19.515
T280 Lauren Salazar Monahans +40 4A 184 19.515
T282 Katie Garner Argyle +40 4A 184 19.52
T282 Grace Iltis Longview Spring Hill +40 4A 184 19.52
T282 McKenna McLaughlin Gatesville +40 4A 184 19.52
285 Marcy Mount Dallas Ursuline Academy +35 6APVT 179 19.675
286 Casey Larson Katy Faith West Academy +46 4APVT 190 19.845
287 Emma Finger Boerne Champion 2021 +40 5A 184 19.89
288 Taylor Ancheta Clyde +38 3A 182 19.965
T289 Madi Yanez Monahans +41 4A 185 19.985
T289 Skylar Smith Hardin-Jefferson +41 4A 185 19.985
T289 Lindsay Bauslaugh Melissa +41 4A 185 19.985
292 Macy Davis Martin’s Mill +46 2A 188 20.01
293 Kylie Chapa Ingram Moore +39 3A 183 20.435
294 Kaimberlyn Watts Melissa +42 4A 186 20.45
295 Heather Oneal Quanah +47 2A 189 20.47
296 Kaysen Turk Bulverde Bracken Christian School +34 2APVT 178 20.59
297 Kori Howell Austin Brentwood Christian School +34 5APVT 177 20.665
298 Tatum McClellan Abilene Wylie +42 5A 186 20.825
T299 Liberty Ballard Callisburg +40 3A 184 20.905
T299 Lauren James Diana New Diana +40 3A 184 20.905
301 Rylie McKinney Normangee +48 2A 190 20.93
302 Leah Kegerreis Addison Trinity Christian Academy +38 6APVT 182 21.14
303 Emma Tucker-Loyd Dallas The Winston School +40 1APVT 184 21.25
304 Sasha Barletta Callisburg +41 3A 185 21.375
305 Kiley Coats McGregor +41 3A 185 21.38
306 Atira Crouch Gatesville +44 4A 188 21.385
307 Liz Perkins Moody +49 2A 191 21.395
T308 Blair Evans Houston Duchesne Academy +39 6APVT 183 21.625
T308 Caroline Taylor Plano John Paul II +39 6APVT 183 21.625
310 Liliana Barrientos San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +39 6APVT 183 21.63
T311 Lauryn Shepard Columbus +42 3A 186 21.85
T311 Caroline Calhoon Bullard +45 4A 189 21.85
T313 Jaclyn Biggerstaff Christoval +50 2A 192 21.86
T313 Kayla Dobbs Normangee +50 2A 192 21.86
315 Annika Blomster San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +40 6APVT 184 22.11
316 Casey Culbertson Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +40 6APVT 184 22.115
317 Haley Frechette Fort Worth Christian +37 5APVT 180 22.19
318 Haley Williamson Boerne Champion +45 5A 189 22.225
T319 Alisha Frost Moody +51 2A 193 22.32
T319 Kaycee Clark Eastland +43 3A 187 22.32
T321 Macy McAdams Junction +51 2A 193 22.325
T321 Samantha Love Brookeland +51 2A 193 22.325
323 Paige Brown Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +38 2APVT 182 22.505
324 Aimee Zimmermann Robert Lee +44 1A 186 22.695
T325 Kirsten Morgan Austin Brentwood Christian School +38 5APVT 181 22.7
T325 Grace Leal Tyler Grace Community School +38 5APVT 181 22.7
327 Madison De Los Santos Louise +52 2A 194 22.785
T328 Madison Smith Yoakum +44 3A 188 22.79
T328 Carli Smith Jacksboro +44 3A 188 22.79
T328 Paityn Maltsberger Comfort +44 3A 188 22.79
T328 Henley Foster Pottsboro +44 3A 188 22.79
332 Christina Trujillo San Antonio Johnson +50 6A 194 22.875
333 Kate Heinrich San Antonio Alamo Heights +47 5A 191 23.16
T334 Anna Masonheimer Clyde Eula +45 1A 187 23.175
T334 Cassie Furry Blanket +45 1A 187 23.175
336 Rebekah Impiccini McKinney Christian Academy +39 5APVT 182 23.21
337 RaLee McKarns Vega +53 2A 195 23.245
338 Trinity Conrad Midlothian Heritage +48 4A 192 23.255
T339 Laklynn Fulenchek Pottsboro +45 3A 189 23.26
T339 Alexis Graham Clyde +45 3A 189 23.26
T341 Dally Coulter Sterling City +46 1A 188 23.655
T341 Macee Johnson Happy +46 1A 188 23.655
T343 Hannah Morton Crawford +54 2A 196 23.71
T343 Ashlyn Simmons Quanah +54 2A 196 23.71
345 Baylee Granberry Lovelady +54 2A 196 23.715
346 Priscilla Torczynski Salado +49 4A 193 23.72
T347 Abby DeJesus McGregor +46 3A 190 23.73
T347 Mariel Flores Taft +46 3A 190 23.73
349 Scarlot Longoria Sterling City +47 1A 189 24.135
T350 Emma Pickering Normangee +55 2A 197 24.175
T350 Sarah Dillard Martin’s Mill +55 2A 197 24.175
352 Maddi Wallace Hardin-Jefferson +50 4A 194 24.185
353 Cailey Nuckolls Lago Vista +47 3A 191 24.205
T354 Courtney Evans Midland Trinity School +56 4APVT 200 24.44
T354 Nicole Faucher Arlington Grace Prep Academy +56 4APVT 200 24.44
T354 Isabella Archer Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +56 4APVT 200 24.44
357 Julia Cary Dallas Highland Park +50 5A 194 24.565
358 Abbie Boggs Morton +48 1A 190 24.61
359 Mattie Fisher Thorndale +56 2A 198 24.64
360 Kenya Morris Victoria St. Joseph High School +42 5APVT 185 24.735
361 Kaley Edelbrock Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +57 4APVT 201 24.9
362 Jessica Smith Midlothian 2019 +51 5A 195 25.03
363 Tori Woodford Grapeland +57 2A 199 25.1
T364 Payton Frechette Fort Worth Christian +43 5APVT 186 25.245
T364 Brooke Spradley Austin Regents School of Austin +43 5APVT 186 25.245
T364 Emily Chandler Victoria St. Joseph High School +43 5APVT 186 25.245
367 Ellie Brown Dallas International School +44 2APVT 188 25.375
368 Mercedes Solis San Antonio Incarnate Word High School +47 6APVT 191 25.525
T369 Emma Olivarez Crawford +58 2A 200 25.565
T369 Cambree Aguirre Crawford +58 2A 200 25.565
371 Kate Sparks Longview Trinity School of Texas +49 1APVT 193 25.595
T372 Mikayla Adams Lago Vista +50 3A 194 25.615
T372 Whitley Boyd Rockdale +50 3A 194 25.615
T372 Jazmin Vaculin Cameron Yoe +50 3A 194 25.615
375 Anevay Porras Monahans +54 4A 198 26.055
T376 Alexis Callan Jacksboro +51 3A 195 26.085
T376 Saxstin Clark Yoakum +51 3A 195 26.085
T376 Lani Hamilton West +51 3A 195 26.085
379 Conley Cavender Tyler All Saints Episcopal School +60 4APVT 204 26.275
380 Caroline Lobb College Station +54 5A 198 26.43
381 Kayla McGuire Riesel +60 2A 202 26.49
382 Ava Askew Denton Calvary Academy +49 3APVT 193 26.495
383 Victoria Dittman Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy +46 5APVT 189 26.77
384 Abby Davis Hico +61 2A 203 26.95
385 Monington Clark Shiner +61 2A 203 26.955
386 Amylia Montes San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.S. +50 6APVT 194 26.985
T387 Missie Kilo Keene +53 3A 197 27.03
T387 Haley Milam Jacksboro +53 3A 197 27.03
389 Claire Kirby Lubbock Christ The King Cathedral School +52 1APVT 196 27.045
390 Caitlyn Whitworth Houston Lutheran South Academy +47 5APVT 190 27.285
T391 Alex Hollingsworth Haskell +62 2A 204 27.415
T391 Brittany Jones Hico +62 2A 204 27.415
393 Emma Hodge Addison Trinity Christian Academy +51 6APVT 195 27.47
394 Victoria Davis Knippa +54 1A 196 27.485
395 Josie Fevig Fredericksburg Heritage School +53 1APVT 197 27.53
396 Susan De La Parra Laredo St. Augustine +48 5APVT 191 27.795
397 Maialen Erana Mission Sharyland +57 5A 201 27.83
398 Kenzie Sullivan Argyle +58 4A 202 27.925
399 Georgia Kemmett San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +52 6APVT 196 27.955
400 Brianna Webb Leakey +55 1A 197 27.96
401 Kamree Lewis Richland Springs +55 1A 197 27.965
T402 Shea Saubert League City Bay Area Christian School +64 4APVT 208 28.11
T402 Annika Patillo Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School +64 4APVT 208 28.11
404 Taylor Kimball Austin Regents School of Austin +49 5APVT 192 28.3
405 Jenna Herrington Moody +64 2A 206 28.34
406 Kylie Maxson Normangee +64 2A 206 28.345
407 Maison Schobel Columbus +56 3A 200 28.435
408 Lauren Strauch San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +53 6APVT 197 28.445
409 Sophie Cook Longview Trinity School of Texas +55 1APVT 199 28.495
410 Sarah Peters Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +51 2APVT 195 28.73
411 Krislyn Tatum Haskell +65 2A 207 28.81
412 Katelynn Burleson Hardin-Jefferson +60 4A 204 28.855
T413 Hallie Hackley Jacksboro +57 3A 201 28.91
T413 Presley Berry Cameron Yoe +57 3A 201 28.91
T413 Elizabeth Talley Lago Vista +57 3A 201 28.91
416 Grace Williams Lenorah Grady +57 1A 199 28.92
417 Jimena Alamo Houston Duchesne Academy +54 6APVT 198 28.93
418 Lauren Chesshir Tomball Rosehill Christian School +54 3APVT 198 28.935
T419 Sadie Kammlah Fredericksburg Ambleside School +56 1APVT 200 28.975
T419 Kaylee Welch Fredericksburg Ambleside School +56 1APVT 200 28.975
T421 Emily Cruz Kenedy +66 2A 208 29.27
T421 Jacey Hudson Haskell +66 2A 208 29.27
423 Sarah Spradley Austin Regents School of Austin +51 5APVT 194 29.315
424 Lana Jesseph La Vernia +61 4A 205 29.32
425 Grace Stephens Keene +58 3A 202 29.38
426 Libby Wells Callisburg +58 3A 202 29.385
427 Elizabeth Ross Marble Falls Faith Academy of Marble Falls +55 3APVT 199 29.42
428 Emma Autrey Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +67 4APVT 211 29.49
429 Zoie Taliaferro Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +53 2APVT 197 29.69
430 Calsey Kay Utopia +59 1A 201 29.875
431 Shelby Stary Yoakum +60 3A 204 30.325
432 Payton Trevino San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.S. +57 6APVT 201 30.39
433 Sarai Navarro Mission Juan Diego Academy +57 3APVT 201 30.395
434 Laney Hooper Plainview Christian Academy +59 1APVT 203 30.425
435 Emily Graham Cameron Yoe +61 3A 205 30.79
T436 Nency Gonzales Keene +61 3A 205 30.795
T436 Carley Tucker Cameron Yoe +61 3A 205 30.795
438 Hannah Stapleton Fredericksburg Ambleside School +60 1APVT 204 30.905
439 Madi Ellis Vega +70 2A 212 31.125
440 Sierra Scala Arlington Grace Prep Academy +71 4APVT 215 31.33
441 Sadie Thibodeaux Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +57 2APVT 201 31.6
T442 Rebekah Ramirez Knippa +63 1A 205 31.79
T442 Taeghan Price Ira +63 1A 205 31.79
444 Halle Brumfield Magnolia +66 5A 210 32.03
445 Tristin Davis Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +58 2APVT 202 32.08
446 Faith Sims Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +58 2APVT 202 32.085
447 Olivia Young Tyler All Saints Episcopal School +73 4APVT 217 32.245
448 Kailey Weiss Round Rock Christian Academy +61 3APVT 205 32.34
449 Annie Wehling Arlington Northstar School +63 1APVT 207 32.355
450 Ava Vaught Houston Lutheran South Academy +57 5APVT 200 32.37
451 Tatum Basham Gatesville +68 4A 212 32.595
452 Brendi Brown Stratford +74 2A 216 32.97
453 Erynn Leija Quanah +74 2A 216 32.975
454 Presley Lair Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +60 2APVT 204 33.04
455 Stokley Stevens Clyde +66 3A 210 33.145
T456 Hallie Hall Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +66 3A 210 33.15
T456 Marrie Baldwin Pottsboro +66 3A 210 33.15
458 Lily Radigan Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +75 4APVT 219 33.165
T459 Kardian Williams Lenorah Grady +66 1A 208 33.23
T459 Brinkley Richardson Bryson +66 1A 208 33.23
461 Kelly Hyun College Station +69 5A 213 33.43
462 Karsyn Smith Eastland +67 3A 211 33.62
463 Leila Elizondo Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy +60 5APVT 203 33.9
T464 Ashley Miller Tilden McMullen County +68 1A 210 34.185
T464 Raina Short Lenorah Grady +68 1A 210 34.185
466 Elizabeth Crozier Tyler Grace Community School +61 5APVT 204 34.41
467 Baylee Eytcheson Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +78 4APVT 222 34.545
468 Casey Edmondson Denton Calvary Academy +66 3APVT 210 34.775
T469 Laurel Reed Bullard The Brook Hill School +62 5APVT 205 34.92
T469 Madison Moseley Austin Brentwood Christian School +62 5APVT 205 34.92
471 Chloe Hutton Northwest +73 5A 217 35.3
472 Irma Briz Spring Frassati Catholic High School +63 5APVT 206 35.425
T473 Tzu-Yu Liu Victoria St. Joseph High School +63 5APVT 206 35.43
T473 Bailey Cisneros Victoria St. Joseph High School +63 5APVT 206 35.43
475 Hannah Timmons Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +65 2APVT 209 35.435
476 Emily Braden Garden City +71 1A 213 35.625
477 Alexis Garza Victoria St. Joseph High School +64 5APVT 207 35.935
478 Claire Fuchs Garden City +72 1A 214 36.1
479 Layla Holsten Arlington Grace Prep Academy +82 4APVT 226 36.38
T480 Autumn Ramon Robert Lee +73 1A 215 36.58
T480 Kailey Fenton Clyde Eula +73 1A 215 36.58
482 Hayner Boorman Longview Trinity School of Texas +72 1APVT 216 36.705
483 Grace Capre La Vernia +77 4A 221 36.795
484 Aubrey Webb Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +83 4APVT 227 36.84
485 Macy Grabarkievtz Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +68 2APVT 212 36.865
T486 Lily More Keene +74 3A 218 36.915
T486 Kaylee Forest Eastland +74 3A 218 36.915
T488 Leslie Parks Tyler Grace Community School +66 5APVT 209 36.955
T488 Laura Wilson Austin Brentwood Christian School +66 5APVT 209 36.955
490 Hailey Abbott Veribest +74 1A 216 37.06
491 Baylee Allen Moody +83 2A 225 37.145
492 Avery Ochoa Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +84 4APVT 228 37.3
493 Madison Stamport Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +69 2APVT 213 37.345
494 Madison Thompson Munday +75 1A 217 37.54
495 Emilee Hill Plainview Christian Academy +74 1APVT 218 37.665
496 Emily Sparks Longview Trinity School of Texas 2020 +74 1APVT 218 37.67
T497 Katelyn Baker Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +76 3A 220 37.855
T497 Bella Valdez McGregor +76 3A 220 37.855
499 Morgan Martinez Spring Frassati Catholic High School +68 5APVT 211 37.97
500 Braylee Hood Robert Lee +76 1A 218 38.015
501 Miranda Gomez Quanah +85 2A 227 38.065
502 Alyssa Ross Plainview Christian Academy +75 1APVT 219 38.15
T503 Starlynn Crisier Longview Spring Hill +80 4A 224 38.195
T503 Nicole Taylor Caddo Mills +80 4A 224 38.195
505 Taylor Phillips Tyler All Saints Episcopal School +86 4APVT 230 38.215
506 Marin Duriex Lubbock Trinity Christian School +86 4APVT 230 38.22
507 Lily Haley Muenster Sacred Heart +71 2APVT 215 38.305
508 Abby Law Stratford +86 2A 228 38.53
T509 Emma Grace Erfurt Boerne Geneva School of Boerne +87 4APVT 231 38.675
T509 Isabelle Alexander Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +87 4APVT 231 38.675
511 Alana Hall League City Bay Area Christian School 2024 +87 4APVT 231 38.68
T512 Kenlee McBryde Stratford +87 2A 229 38.99
T512 Avery Lewis Louise +87 2A 229 38.99
514 Maci Hartsell Vega +87 2A 229 38.995
515 Ashley Wingo Longview Spring Hill +82 4A 226 39.13
516 Erika Schobel Columbus +79 3A 223 39.27
517 Abigail Clifford Arlington Northstar School +78 1APVT 222 39.595
518 Hayley Scott Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +76 6APVT 220 39.645
519 Mia Twomey Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +76 3APVT 220 39.65
520 Natalie Price Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill +80 3A 224 39.74
T521 Haley Day Knippa +80 1A 222 39.935
T521 Gracie Ashworth Richland Springs +80 1A 222 39.935
T521 Kaylie Measels Tilden McMullen County +80 1A 222 39.935
524 Alise Brock Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School +90 4APVT 234 40.055
525 Madison Fox Arlington Northstar School +79 1APVT 223 40.085
526 Emma Calmes Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +77 3APVT 221 40.135
527 Jordan Lowe Hico +90 2A 232 40.38
528 Kenzie Clary Matador Motley County +82 1A 224 40.89
529 Sarah Kerr Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +92 4APVT 236 40.975
530 Victoria Burkett Houston Lutheran South Academy +74 5APVT 217 41.025
531 Taylor Beall Arlington Northstar School +81 1APVT 225 41.045
532 Addie Dolle Plainview Christian Academy +81 1APVT 225 41.05
533 Sarah Davis Muenster Sacred Heart +77 2APVT 221 41.175
T534 Kendall Kacal Bryan Allen Academy +77 2APVT 221 41.18
T534 Bailey Blair Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +77 2APVT 221 41.18
536 Madison Bartlett Louise +92 2A 234 41.305
537 Erica George Louise +92 2A 234 41.31
538 Raven Carter Austin Regents School of Austin +75 5APVT 218 41.535
539 Abbey Wertz Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +80 3APVT 224 41.595
540 Audrey Thomson Columbus +84 3A 228 41.625
541 Autumn Bolin Fruitvale +84 1A 226 41.85
542 Kallie Ramirez Tyler Grace Community School +76 5APVT 219 42.045
543 Brooke Meismer Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +81 3APVT 225 42.085
T544 Sheccid Del Castillo Yoakum +85 3A 229 42.09
T544 Maddie Yates Eastland +85 3A 229 42.09
546 Amber Aleman Kenedy +94 2A 236 42.24
547 Natalie Freeman Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +95 4APVT 239 42.355
548 Brianna Orange Columbus +86 3A 230 42.56
549 Carlye Nesseth Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy +82 6APVT 226 42.57
550 Sydney Gonzales Lenorah Grady +86 1A 228 42.805
551 Autumn Sapp D’Hanis +86 1A 228 42.81
552 Piper Smith Haskell +96 2A 238 43.16
553 Gia Russo Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School +97 4APVT 241 43.27
T554 Zoey Ruiz Lenorah Grady +88 1A 230 43.765
T554 Jade Laxton Robert Lee +88 1A 230 43.765
556 Claira Brown Clyde +89 3A 233 43.975
557 Elise Jordan Dallas The Covenant School +85 3APVT 229 44.035
558 Shelby Smith Blanket +89 1A 231 44.24
559 Kalin Kerr Leakey +89 1A 231 44.245
560 Katherine Ehrig Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +84 2APVT 228 44.53
561 Erika Nittinger Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School +100 4APVT 244 44.65
562 Kiely Johnson Sterling City +90 1A 232 44.725
T563 Kate Lobpries Katy Faith West Academy +101 4APVT 245 45.105
T563 Cassie Perkins League City Bay Area Christian School +101 4APVT 245 45.105
565 Zoe Dominguez League City Bay Area Christian School +101 4APVT 245 45.11
566 Kristin Evans San Antonio The Christian School at Castle Hills +88 3APVT 232 45.49
567 Lorelai Row Clyde Eula +94 1A 236 46.64
568 Sara Wilson Arlington Northstar School +93 1APVT 237 46.84
569 McKinley Patteson Abilene Christian School +89 2APVT 233 46.92
T570 Kadie Dalton Garden City +95 1A 237 47.115
T570 Aubrey Glass Leakey +95 1A 237 47.115
572 Sydney Hermann Shiner St. Paul Catholic School 2019 +90 2APVT 234 47.4
573 Keri Prasek Yoakum +97 3A 241 47.74
574 Amanda Menchaca Blanket +97 1A 239 48.07
575 Mia Reyes Knippa +97 1A 239 48.075
576 Gabby Bitsche Callisburg +98 3A 242 48.215
T577 Allison Hilton Katy Faith West Academy +108 4APVT 252 48.325
T577 Cheyenne Mann Arlington Grace Prep Academy +108 4APVT 252 48.325
T577 Maggie Maxey Tyler All Saints Episcopal School +108 4APVT 252 48.325
580 Jenna Haaland Spring Providence Classical School +94 3APVT 238 48.415
581 Atrell Carlisle Richland Springs +98 1A 240 48.55
582 Alexis Stroud Cameron Yoe +99 3A 243 48.685
583 Samantha Martinez Kenedy +108 2A 250 48.72
584 Makenna Connors Muenster Sacred Heart +94 2APVT 238 49.315
585 Samantha Maxwell Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +96 3APVT 240 49.39
586 Chloe Cavitt Clyde Eula +100 1A 242 49.505
T587 Emery Robles Tilden McMullen County +100 1A 242 49.51
T587 Kylie Seidenberger Garden City +100 1A 242 49.51
589 Melanie Martinez Kenedy +110 2A 252 49.645
590 Hailey Luensmann Gatesville +105 4A 249 49.87
591 Haley Lutz Bryan Brazos Christian School +97 3APVT 241 49.875
592 Emma Delahoussaye Tomball Rosehill Christian School +98 3APVT 242 50.365
593 Jolie Johnson Houston The Briarwood School +97 2APVT 241 50.75
594 Maya Goury Dallas International School +97 2APVT 241 50.755
595 MaKinzee Woods Sterling City +103 1A 245 50.945
596 Alexandra Cockrill Dallas First Baptist Academy +98 2APVT 242 51.235
597 Caroline Young New Braunfels Christian Academy +101 3APVT 245 51.825
598 Kinley Gibson Happy +105 1A 247 51.905
599 Alexis Ybarra Schertz John Paul II Catholic High School +116 4APVT 260 52.0
600 Jaycee Wheat Tilden McMullen County +106 1A 248 52.38
601 Torah Hawkins Clyde +107 3A 251 52.455
602 Olivia Dunn Longview St Mary's Catholic School +105 1APVT 249 52.635
T603 Kylee Jones Matador Motley County +107 1A 249 52.86
T603 Tyne Marshall Matador Motley County +107 1A 249 52.86
605 Emma Hart Hico +117 2A 259 52.885
606 Mattingly Otto Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +106 1APVT 250 53.12
607 Ashley Juenke Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills +105 3APVT 249 53.77
608 Elizabeth Casanova Irving StoneGate Academy +108 1APVT 252 54.09
609 Aaliyah Ochoa Louise +120 2A 262 54.275
610 Ashton Brown Happy +110 1A 252 54.295
611 Abigail Edwards Denton Calvary Academy +108 3APVT 252 55.235
612 Kelsey Gonzales Tilden McMullen County +112 1A 254 55.255
613 Bella Boyd Blanket +113 1A 255 55.735
614 Kate Muntsinger Spring Providence Classical School +110 3APVT 254 56.21
615 Katherine Spartz Spring Frassati Catholic High School +104 5APVT 247 56.295
T616 Bethanne Castiglione Houston The Briarwood School +109 2APVT 253 56.5
T616 Chelsea Emmick Dallas First Baptist Academy +109 2APVT 253 56.5
T616 Kenlee Smith Abilene Christian School +109 2APVT 253 56.5
619 Katie Chastain Fredericksburg Heritage School +114 1APVT 258 56.98
620 Abby Laros Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +113 3APVT 257 57.67
621 Rachael Hesse Muenster Sacred Heart +113 2APVT 257 58.415
622 Katelyn Hernandez Knippa +119 1A 261 58.605
623 Bianca Parr Katy Faith West Academy +131 4APVT 275 58.89
624 Emily Campbell Muenster Sacred Heart +115 2APVT 259 59.375
625 Rebecca Dunn Longview St Mary's Catholic School +119 1APVT 263 59.395
626 Delaney Cook Irving StoneGate Academy +122 1APVT 266 60.845
627 Schon Edwards Tilden McMullen County +124 1A 266 61.0
628 Cambrie Marshall Matador Motley County +125 1A 267 61.48
629 Evelynrose Harrouff Longview St Mary's Catholic School +124 1APVT 268 61.81
630 Avery Satterwhite Leakey +126 1A 268 61.96
631 Olivia Swank Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +123 3APVT 267 62.54
632 Isabel Banks Irving StoneGate Academy +128 1APVT 272 63.745
633 Michaela Rush Bryan Allen Academy +125 2APVT 269 64.16
634 Sierra Tharp Richland Springs +131 1A 273 64.35
T635 Katie Donegan Denton Calvary Academy +129 3APVT 273 65.465
T635 Lucy Hail Dallas Lutheran High School of Dallas +129 3APVT 273 65.465
637 Abbie Sharp Longview Trinity School of Texas +133 1APVT 277 66.16
638 Audrey Weber Hallettsville Sacred Heart Catholic School +132 3APVT 276 66.925
T639 Caroline Havens Round Rock Christian Academy +134 3APVT 278 67.9
T639 Lillian Berglund The Woodlands Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy +134 3APVT 278 67.9
641 Kateland Karnes Sterling City +140 1A 282 68.66
642 Kori Banks Dallas International School +135 2APVT 279 68.95
643 Emma Gazdik Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +143 1APVT 287 70.985