Nhsga black

2018-2019 Canada High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season:

Stay up to date on Canada High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Bridger Atkinson Notre Dame -1 Alberta 143 0.26
2 Ethan Choi St. Michael's, Pincher Creek +1 Alberta 145 0.91
3 Andrew Cash SJA +1 Nova Scotia 73 1.78
4 Hunter Thomson West Island College +3 Alberta 147 2.01
5 Jakob C Rundle College +6 Alberta 150 3.175
6 Félix Boucher EMM +3 3A - New Brunswick 75 3.58
7 Sheldon Pryce +9 Ontario 153 3.795
T8 Theo Sekulic Spirit RIver Regional Academy +8 Alberta 152 3.9
T8 Graedon Woodward Cardston +8 Alberta 152 3.9
10 Elias Theodossopoulos National Sport School +8 Alberta 152 3.98
11 Jake Lako +10 Ontario 154 4.215
12 Jake Smith IND +4 Nova Scotia 76 4.33
13 Caleb Kinch Monsignor McCoy +9 Alberta 153 4.415
14 Marcus Enriquez +11 Ontario 155 4.64
15 Jayson Bugere St. Francis +10 Alberta 154 4.665
16 Mason Kucy OLMP +10 Alberta 154 4.7
17 Ryan Hodgins Monsignor McCoy +10 Alberta 154 4.855
18 Lachlan Allerton Kildonan East +6 Manitoba 75 4.93
T19 Bryce Neil +12 Ontario 156 5.06
T19 Andre Stevens +12 Ontario 156 5.06
21 Isaac McNaughton CEC +5 Nova Scotia 77 5.18
22 Cole Bergheim Hunting Hills +11 Alberta 155 5.325
23 Liam Llewellyn BM +5 3A - New Brunswick 77 5.42
24 Jonathan Lajoie Ecole Clement Cormier +3 2A - New Brunswick 75 5.46
25 Kayden White +13 Ontario 157 5.48
26 Graeme W Rundle College +12 Alberta 156 5.765
T27 Cole Bernard IND +6 Nova Scotia 78 6.03
T27 Haley Baker HWHS +6 Nova Scotia 78 6.03
29 Braden O'Grady Strathcona +13 Alberta 157 6.24
30 Nathan Hogan MVHS +6 3A - New Brunswick 78 6.34
T31 Brayden Sappier Woodstock High School +4 2A - New Brunswick 76 6.39
T31 Daniel Kirby Woodstock High School +4 2A - New Brunswick 76 6.39
33 Paxton Maxwell Magrath +14 Alberta 158 6.57
34 Alexi Filion +16 Ontario 160 6.745
35 Mitchell Rintoul +16 Ontario 160 6.75
36 Owen Gillespie Portage +8 Manitoba 77 6.86
37 Alec Anderson Citadel +7 Nova Scotia 79 6.88
T38 Evan Doherty Vernon River +7 Prince Edward Island 79 6.95
T38 Caleb Drake Mount Academy +7 Prince Edward Island 79 6.95
40 Olivier Taillefer +17 Ontario 161 7.165
41 Ryan Stansfield +17 Ontario 161 7.17
42 Jace Carlisle Estevan Comp. +10 Saskatchewan 154 7.375
T43 Nodin Carlson +18 Ontario 162 7.59
T43 Mitchell Brassard +18 Ontario 162 7.59
T43 Mitch Watt +18 Ontario 162 7.59
T43 Evan Moon +18 Ontario 162 7.59
47 Wesley Butz Westwood +17 Alberta 161 7.66
48 Alex Gerrard Hunting Hills +17 Alberta 161 7.69
T49 Logan Tramble CPA +8 Nova Scotia 80 7.73
T49 Miguel LeBanc ESDC +8 Nova Scotia 80 7.73
51 Chase Gedak Estevan Comp. +11 Saskatchewan 155 7.85
52 Mason Harder Chinook High 2019 +17 Alberta 161 7.92
53 Nolan Burzminski Monsignor McCoy +18 Alberta 162 7.985
T54 Luke O'Keefe +19 Ontario 163 8.01
T54 Alex Duarte +19 Ontario 163 8.01
T54 Quintin Wilson +19 Ontario 163 8.01
57 Quinn Gorman FHS +8 3A - New Brunswick 80 8.18
T58 Colin Fraser Memorial +9 Nova Scotia 81 8.58
T58 Luke Baldwin CPA +9 Nova Scotia 81 8.58
60 Jayden Webber Jasper Place +19 Alberta 163 8.68
T61 Cole Ruelling Jasper Place +19 Alberta 163 8.72
T61 Levi Osterwalder OLMP +19 Alberta 163 8.72
63 Trey Ross Kildonan East +10 Manitoba 79 8.79
64 Cole Jenkins Carlton Comp. (P.A.) +13 Saskatchewan 157 8.81
65 Jackson Strecker +21 Ontario 165 8.855
66 Ben Lovrod St. Joe's Catholic +20 Alberta 164 8.895
67 Nolan Moes Barrhead +20 Alberta 164 8.975
68 Joel Sullivan Springbank +20 Alberta 164 9.235
69 Yashin Kapadia +22 Ontario 166 9.28
70 Nick Anderson FG Miller +21 Alberta 165 9.41
71 Sara Cumby Horton +10 Nova Scotia 82 9.43
72 Matt Chapdelaine Medicine Hat +21 Alberta 165 9.445
T73 Tyler Hurtubise +23 Ontario 167 9.7
T73 Mitchell Beaubien +23 Ontario 167 9.7
75 Gaige Calkins Swift Current Comp. +15 Saskatchewan 159 9.77
76 Rylie Siemen Chinook High +22 Alberta 166 9.85
77 Nic Landry Springbank +22 Alberta 166 9.88
T78 Mitch Collins FHS +10 3A - New Brunswick 82 10.01
T78 Devon Gionet MVHS +10 3A - New Brunswick 82 10.01
80 Blake Reimer Harry Ainlay +23 Alberta 167 10.135
T81 Seth Peterson Strathcona +23 Alberta 167 10.175
T81 Quinn Laidlaw St. Francis +23 Alberta 167 10.175
83 TJ Baker Carlton Comp. (P.A.) +16 Saskatchewan 160 10.245
T84 Nathan Johnston HERH +11 Nova Scotia 83 10.28
T84 Jude Greenwood Barrington +11 Nova Scotia 83 10.28
T84 Sam Stoddard CEC +11 Nova Scotia 83 10.28
87 Cameron McQuaid East Wiltshire +11 Prince Edward Island 83 10.43
T88 Adam Amiri Strathcona +23 Alberta 167 10.51
T88 Connor Kurysh Spruce Grove +23 Alberta 167 10.51
T90 Calvin Norris +25 Ontario 169 10.54
T90 Ryan Crowley +25 Ontario 169 10.54
T90 Luke Jarvis 2021 +25 Ontario 169 10.54
93 Paul Quilty +25 Ontario 169 10.545
94 Noah Parent St. Mary's High School (P.A.) +17 Saskatchewan 161 10.725
95 Alex Martin St. Joe's Catholic +24 Alberta 168 10.795
96 Braeden Petro Lethbridge Collegiate Institute +24 Alberta 168 10.835
97 Zach MacNeil BM +11 3A - New Brunswick 83 10.93
98 Nick Lalonde +26 Ontario 170 10.965
99 Tyson Walker Forestburg +25 Alberta 169 11.05
T100 Tommy Shaw Horton +12 Nova Scotia 84 11.13
T100 Skylar McNeil Citadel +12 Nova Scotia 84 11.13
102 Ben Zultok Carlton Comp. (P.A.) +18 Saskatchewan 162 11.205
103 Connor MacLeod St. Augustine +25 Alberta 169 11.31
T104 Aiden Dang +27 Ontario 171 11.385
T104 Sean Tippin +27 Ontario 171 11.385
T104 Tristan Coote +27 Ontario 171 11.385
107 Tysen Johansen Chinook High +27 Alberta 171 11.665
108 Cort Tunall Kindersley Comp. +19 Saskatchewan 163 11.685
T109 Luke Davidson Dauphin +13 Manitoba 82 11.69
T109 Jose Mekish Major Pratt +13 Manitoba 82 11.69
T109 Grayson Pashe Portage +13 Manitoba 82 11.69
112 Kennedy Bailey-Borges Salisbury +26 Alberta 170 11.71
T113 Jack Kent +28 Ontario 172 11.81
T113 Grant Baker +28 Ontario 172 11.81
115 Patrick Cormier EMM +12 3A - New Brunswick 84 11.85
116 Ben MacDonald Bathurst High School +10 2A - New Brunswick 82 11.95
117 Arend deWaal Barrhead +27 Alberta 171 11.965
T118 Gavin Keating SJA +13 Nova Scotia 85 11.98
T118 Nathan Eveleigh Horton +13 Nova Scotia 85 11.98
T118 Nikhil Abraham CPA +13 Nova Scotia 85 11.98
121 Ajay R. Rundle College +27 Alberta 171 12.04
122 Chayse Harris Magrath +27 Alberta 171 12.07
123 Sam Bratvold Monsignor McCoy +28 Alberta 172 12.14
124 George Wollersheim Willow Creek +27 Alberta 171 12.185
125 Ryan DeWolfe +29 Ontario 173 12.225
T126 Jonah McPhee +29 Ontario 173 12.23
T126 Julian Colvecchia +29 Ontario 173 12.23
128 Brolin Badger Jasper Place +29 Alberta 173 12.5
T129 Lane Johnston Hilltop +29 Alberta 173 12.58
T129 Reid Casavant St. Mary Westlock +29 Alberta 173 12.58
131 Brayden Nestman Avonlea School +21 Saskatchewan 165 12.64
132 Adam McLean +30 Ontario 174 12.65
133 Michael Hoppe St. Francis +29 Alberta 173 12.685
134 Caleb Dancey Springbank +29 Alberta 173 12.725
T135 Connor Beuree SJA +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
T135 Adam MacEachern CEC +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
T135 Ben Fraser SCA +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
T135 George Schneeberger CBHEC/A +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
T135 Scott MacDonald Dalbrae +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
T135 Daniel MacKenzie CEC +14 Nova Scotia 86 12.83
141 Spensor Roszko Mayerthorpe +29 Alberta 173 12.875
142 Nate Brough +31 Ontario 175 13.075
T143 Parker Mymryk Lumsden High School +22 Saskatchewan 166 13.12
T143 Theoren West Wawota High School +22 Saskatchewan 166 13.12
145 Eric Kortbeek Strathcona +30 Alberta 174 13.315
146 Liam Shaad +32 Ontario 176 13.49
147 Mason Gorski Carpenter High School +23 Saskatchewan 167 13.6
148 Eric Prokopowich Dauphin +15 Manitoba 84 13.62
T149 Ben Childs Citadel +15 Nova Scotia 87 13.68
T149 Madden Miller ARHS +15 Nova Scotia 87 13.68
T149 Mathew Hunter ARHS +15 Nova Scotia 87 13.68
T149 Jack Sheehan Avonview +15 Nova Scotia 87 13.68
T149 Matt Murphy SCA +15 Nova Scotia 87 13.68
T154 Andrew Luiker FHS +14 3A - New Brunswick 86 13.69
T154 Michael Yang LHHS +14 3A - New Brunswick 86 13.69
T154 Nick Ritchie KVHS +14 3A - New Brunswick 86 13.69
T154 Alex Smith EMM +14 3A - New Brunswick 86 13.69
158 MacCoy Garner Chinook High +32 Alberta 176 13.815
159 Tino Balistrini +33 Ontario 177 13.915
160 Tristan Hiemstra Barrhead +32 Alberta 176 13.93
161 Carson Baylis West Island College +32 Alberta 176 13.97
T162 Kyler Cote Kindersley Comp. +24 Saskatchewan 168 14.075
T162 Rory Wutzke OLMP +32 Alberta 176 14.075
T162 Erik Bouck Camrose +32 Alberta 176 14.075
T165 Austin Krupski Whitewood School +24 Saskatchewan 168 14.08
T165 Ryley Lahey Eston Composite School +24 Saskatchewan 168 14.08
T165 Issac Wills Lumsden High School +24 Saskatchewan 168 14.08
T168 Liam Brann Riverview +16 Nova Scotia 88 14.53
T168 Nema Hanna ESDC +16 Nova Scotia 88 14.53
170 Jackson Long Yorkton Regional HS +25 Saskatchewan 169 14.555
171 Cooper Judson +35 Ontario 179 14.76
T172 Tanner Resnechenko Hugh Sutherland +34 Alberta 178 14.875
T172 Blake Gratton St. Paul Regional +34 Alberta 178 14.875
174 Patrick Miller Notre Dame Calgary +35 Alberta 179 15.02
175 Dalen Despas Brooks +34 Alberta 178 15.03
176 Caleb Ross CBHEC/A +17 Nova Scotia 89 15.38
177 Clay Pederson Lacombe +35 Alberta 179 15.39
178 Ethan Fizel Swift Current Comp. +27 Saskatchewan 171 15.515
179 Carter Hierlihy KVHS +16 3A - New Brunswick 88 15.53
T180 Wiley Speiss Neepawa +17 Manitoba 86 15.55
T180 Aaron Klein Beliveau +17 Manitoba 86 15.55
T180 Braxton Kuntz Linden Christian +17 Manitoba 86 15.55
183 Marco Primerano +37 Ontario 181 15.605
184 Parker Hay Roland Michener +35 Alberta 179 15.615
T185 Spencer Gallant Stonepark Int +17 Prince Edward Island 89 15.65
T185 Mark Swazey Southern Victoria High School +14 2A - New Brunswick 86 15.65
T185 Landon Perry Francois Buote +17 Prince Edward Island 89 15.65
188 Devin Kucy OLMP +37 Alberta 181 15.93
189 Erik Boissoneault +38 Ontario 182 16.025
T190 Courtney Oakfield Citadel +18 Nova Scotia 90 16.23
T190 Andrew MacCarron Riverview +18 Nova Scotia 90 16.23
T190 Ryan Martin Avonview +18 Nova Scotia 90 16.23
T190 Claire Tramble CPA +18 Nova Scotia 90 16.23
T194 Julie Gauvin EMM +17 3A - New Brunswick 89 16.44
T194 Jack Smith LHHS +17 3A - New Brunswick 89 16.44
T196 Jason Howell +39 Ontario 183 16.445
T196 Joe Ricci +39 Ontario 183 16.445
198 Devdan Chegus Watson School +29 Saskatchewan 173 16.47
199 Clark Bolton Portage +18 Manitoba 87 16.52
T200 Mac Gallagher Rothesay High School +15 2A - New Brunswick 87 16.58
T200 Patrick Leblanc Ecole Clement Cormier +15 2A - New Brunswick 87 16.58
202 Evan Horwitz West Island College +38 Alberta 182 16.595
203 Nicolas Fareli +40 Ontario 184 16.865
204 Grant Gardiner Carpenter High School +30 Saskatchewan 174 16.95
205 Justin Gratton Ecole des Beaux Lacs +40 Alberta 184 17.06
206 Jack Munson St. Francis +39 Alberta 183 17.065
T207 Josh Shwaykowskit IND +19 Nova Scotia 91 17.08
T207 Bryce Keating SJA +19 Nova Scotia 91 17.08
209 David Patterson +41 Ontario 185 17.29
T210 Keegan Miller KVHS +18 3A - New Brunswick 90 17.36
T210 Ben Goodyear FHS +18 3A - New Brunswick 90 17.36
212 Zack Langdale Gulf Shore +19 Prince Edward Island 91 17.38
T213 Jaryd Natchengale North Battleford Comp. +31 Saskatchewan 175 17.43
T213 Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan Comp. +31 Saskatchewan 175 17.43
T213 Carter Timmerman LeRoy School +31 Saskatchewan 175 17.43
T216 Zane MacDonald Minnedosa +19 Manitoba 88 17.48
T216 Ryden Hargraves Crocus Plains +19 Manitoba 88 17.48
T216 Carter Johnson Kildonan East +19 Manitoba 88 17.48
219 Zack Walker Forestburg +40 Alberta 184 17.62
220 Logan Gratton St. Paul Regional +41 Alberta 185 17.68
221 Jude Campbell +42 Ontario 186 17.71
222 Jack Holdstock Didsbury +41 Alberta 185 17.835
223 Brandon C Rundle College +41 Alberta 185 17.87
224 Lauren Rushton Horton +20 Nova Scotia 92 17.93
225 Nathan Bettesworth Hunting Hills +42 Alberta 186 18.195
226 Devin MacDonald Stonepark Int +20 Prince Edward Island 92 18.25
T227 Zach Somers Melfort & Unit Comp. +33 Saskatchewan 177 18.385
T227 Marcus Cameron Stobart Comm. School +33 Saskatchewan 177 18.385
T227 Jared Vik LP Miller Comp. (Nipawin) +33 Saskatchewan 177 18.385
T227 Colby Stoesz Valley Christian Acc. +33 Saskatchewan 177 18.385
231 Nathan Fern Rothesay High School +17 2A - New Brunswick 89 18.43
232 Avery Bergmann Fort Richmond +20 Manitoba 89 18.45
233 Ryan Doyle +44 Ontario 188 18.555
T234 Samantha Shute CPA +21 Nova Scotia 93 18.78
T234 Keigan Nicholason Riverview +21 Nova Scotia 93 18.78
T234 Ben Lake Citadel +21 Nova Scotia 93 18.78
T237 Rylan Norton High Level Public +43 Alberta 187 18.82
T237 Hudson Smolski Jasper Place +43 Alberta 187 18.82
239 Keanu Foulds North Battleford Comp. +34 Saskatchewan 178 18.865
240 Kolbe Blackburn Hunting Hills +44 Alberta 188 19.07
T241 Cole Pender KVHS +20 3A - New Brunswick 92 19.2
T241 Justin Babineau MH +20 3A - New Brunswick 92 19.2
243 Reid Fedoruk St. Paul Regional +44 Alberta 188 19.225
T244 Jacob Ulmer Lumsden High School +35 Saskatchewan 179 19.345
T244 Colten MacNaughten North Battleford Comp. +35 Saskatchewan 179 19.345
T246 Liam Hunter Rothesay High School +18 2A - New Brunswick 90 19.36
T246 Cederic Bastarache Ecole Clement Cormier +18 2A - New Brunswick 90 19.36
248 Jeremy Katcher Margaret Barbour +21 Manitoba 90 19.41
249 Nate Dick Magrath +45 Alberta 189 19.585
250 Nolan Ryan Memorial +22 Nova Scotia 94 19.63
251 Nick Carpenter Roland Michener +46 Alberta 190 19.685
T252 Rayden Brown Unity Composite HS +36 Saskatchewan 180 19.825
T252 Ryder Genereaux Stobart Comm. School +36 Saskatchewan 180 19.825
T252 Drew Fenwick Estevan Comp. +36 Saskatchewan 180 19.825
T255 Ben Aucoin MH +21 3A - New Brunswick 93 20.12
T255 Davis Embleton FHS +21 3A - New Brunswick 93 20.12
T255 Matt Bastarache MH +21 3A - New Brunswick 93 20.12
258 Ernst Ma +48 Ontario 192 20.24
259 Bentley Shaw Woodstock High School +19 2A - New Brunswick 91 20.28
260 Donald Gamble Stobart Comm. School +37 Saskatchewan 181 20.305
T261 Jason Thomas Scott Dauphin +22 Manitoba 91 20.38
T261 Nick Fernandes Beliveau +22 Manitoba 91 20.38
T263 Allison Tran CPA +23 Nova Scotia 95 20.48
T263 Taylor Long NNEC +23 Nova Scotia 95 20.48
265 Kent Brisbois Mankota School +38 Saskatchewan 182 20.78
266 Maguire Brennan Hernewood Int +23 Prince Edward Island 95 20.86
T267 Yanic Leblanc EMM +22 3A - New Brunswick 94 21.04
T267 Patrick Sullivan FHS +22 3A - New Brunswick 94 21.04
269 Reed Sutley Ridgevalley +49 Alberta 193 21.115
270 Lucas Meyer JAWS +49 Alberta 193 21.185
271 Daniel Nieth Lindsay Thurber +49 Alberta 193 21.26
T272 Kody Groves Memorial +24 Nova Scotia 96 21.33
T272 Owen Pearson Roland Michener +50 Alberta 194 21.33
T272 Lily Reid IND +24 Nova Scotia 96 21.33
T275 Ethan Bright Killarney +23 Manitoba 92 21.34
T275 Cedric Fillion Beliveau +23 Manitoba 92 21.34
T275 Josh Thompson Major Pratt +23 Manitoba 92 21.34
278 Jett Courtorielle St. Paul Regional +49 Alberta 193 21.445
279 Andrew Guss Notre Dame Calgary +49 Alberta 193 21.485
280 Jake Adams +51 Ontario 195 21.505
281 Jacob Hartman Roland Michener +50 Alberta 194 21.59
282 Winston Grayson Kipling School +40 Saskatchewan 184 21.74
T283 Nolan Holditch High Level Public +51 Alberta 195 21.95
T283 Dane Probe West Island College +51 Alberta 195 21.95
285 Brenton Robertson Didsbury +51 Alberta 195 22.03
T286 Barrett Stephensen Woodstock High School +21 2A - New Brunswick 93 22.14
T286 Yannic Bastarache Ecole Clement Cormier +21 2A - New Brunswick 93 22.14
T286 Jacob Maner Woodstock High School +21 2A - New Brunswick 93 22.14
T289 Natalie MacKay CEC +25 Nova Scotia 97 22.18
T289 Danielle Cumby Horton +25 Nova Scotia 97 22.18
T289 Brady Harvie Avonview +25 Nova Scotia 97 22.18
292 Jonathan Harden Assiniboia Comp. +41 Saskatchewan 185 22.22
293 Parker Korman Killarney +24 Manitoba 93 22.31
294 Jacob Kinsella +53 Ontario 197 22.345
295 Sam Hackett ME Callaghan +25 Prince Edward Island 97 22.6
T296 Teigan Wapass Carpenter High School +42 Saskatchewan 186 22.695
T296 Dru Minke Yorkton Regional HS +42 Saskatchewan 186 22.695
T298 Jesse Ryman +54 Ontario 198 22.77
T298 Brady Vass +54 Ontario 198 22.77
T300 Ryan Curtis LHHS +24 3A - New Brunswick 96 22.88
T300 Liam Robson HVHS +24 3A - New Brunswick 96 22.88
302 Andrew Kalnicki Strathcona-Tweedsmuir +53 Alberta 197 22.935
T303 Blake Cox Riverview +26 Nova Scotia 98 23.02
T303 Keighan DeCoff NNEC +26 Nova Scotia 98 23.02
T305 Olivier Dallaire Ecole Clement Cormier +22 2A - New Brunswick 94 23.06
T305 Alex Hadley Polyvant Roland Pepin +22 2A - New Brunswick 94 23.06
T307 Mathew Snell Unity Composite HS +43 Saskatchewan 187 23.175
T307 Caileb Nestman Avonlea School +43 Saskatchewan 187 23.175
T309 Jack Perry MH +25 3A - New Brunswick 97 23.79
T309 Austin Black MH +25 3A - New Brunswick 97 23.79
311 Brayden Woodworth HERH +27 Nova Scotia 99 23.87
312 Carter Ganser St Thomas Aquinas +56 Alberta 200 24.03
313 Jackson Zakrewski +57 Ontario 201 24.035
314 Luke Wennekamp Kitscoty +56 Alberta 200 24.105
315 Cody Huntley Carlton Comp. (P.A.) +45 Saskatchewan 189 24.13
T316 Dillon Birch Neepawa +26 Manitoba 95 24.24
T316 Jared Olafson Lundar +26 Manitoba 95 24.24
318 Kaden Gramlich Fox Valley School +46 Saskatchewan 190 24.615
319 Kail Sunderji Strathcona-Tweedsmuir +56 Alberta 200 24.665
T320 Brock Sinclair BM +26 3A - New Brunswick 98 24.71
T320 Liam Martin EMM +26 3A - New Brunswick 98 24.71
T320 Dylan Dupuis MH +26 3A - New Brunswick 98 24.71
T323 Luke Easton Horton +28 Nova Scotia 100 24.72
T323 Ty Beed ARHS +28 Nova Scotia 100 24.72
T323 Melina Collins HWHS +28 Nova Scotia 100 24.72
T326 Connor Stites Rothesay High School +24 2A - New Brunswick 96 24.92
T326 Mathieu Thibeault Polyvant Roland Pepin +24 2A - New Brunswick 96 24.92
328 Jeremy Walker Forestburg +58 Alberta 202 24.98
329 Deryk Venance Kitscoty +59 Alberta 203 25.045
T330 Blake Alexander Creighton Comm. School +47 Saskatchewan 191 25.09
T330 Noah Kowalchuk McLurg High School +47 Saskatchewan 191 25.09
T332 Oscar Murray Rosenort +27 Manitoba 96 25.21
T332 Inderpreet Singh Fort Richmond +27 Manitoba 96 25.21
T332 Colby Hudson Hernewood Int +28 Prince Edward Island 100 25.21
T332 Reid Jonasson Vincent Massey (Bdn) +27 Manitoba 96 25.21
T336 Connor MacIntyre HERH +29 Nova Scotia 101 25.57
T336 Leon Bouchard ESDC +29 Nova Scotia 101 25.57
T336 Steven Stremick Goodsoil Central School +48 Saskatchewan 192 25.57
339 Reese Hasson LHHS +27 3A - New Brunswick 99 25.63
340 Cole Robertson Didsbury +60 Alberta 204 25.67
341 Josh Juckes High Level Public +60 Alberta 204 25.78
342 Cooper Perron Strathcona-Tweedsmuir +61 Alberta 205 25.955
343 Mason Corbiell Chestermere +62 Alberta 206 26.025
344 Caleb Wright East Wiltshire +29 Prince Edward Island 101 26.08
T345 Ethan Hamilton Linden Christian +28 Manitoba 97 26.17
T345 Justin Scott Fort Richmond +28 Manitoba 97 26.17
T347 Jagger Kane Barrington +30 Nova Scotia 102 26.42
T347 Nolan Beaton Dalbrae +30 Nova Scotia 102 26.42
349 Colby Kozicky Kindersley Comp. +50 Saskatchewan 194 26.525
350 JR Buzas Bathurst High School +26 2A - New Brunswick 98 26.77
351 Jaxon Gruninger Magrath +63 Alberta 207 26.87
T352 Nyk Seper Ste. Anne +29 Manitoba 98 27.14
T352 Noah Rempel Linden Christian +29 Manitoba 98 27.14
T352 Cam Suchy Beliveau +29 Manitoba 98 27.14
355 Jayden Muise Dalbrae +31 Nova Scotia 103 27.27
356 Jonah L'Huillier MVHS +29 3A - New Brunswick 101 27.47
357 Corey Travers Melfort & Unit Comp. +52 Saskatchewan 196 27.485
358 Yannick St-Onge Polyvant Roland Pepin +27 2A - New Brunswick 99 27.69
T359 Carson MacArthur Hernewood Int +31 Prince Edward Island 103 27.82
T359 Keefe Marshall Mount Academy +31 Prince Edward Island 103 27.82
T359 Nylan Hustler ME Callaghan +31 Prince Edward Island 103 27.82
362 Bryan Todoruk Neepawa +30 Manitoba 99 28.11
T363 Jack Bailey HVHS 2019 +30 3A - New Brunswick 102 28.39
T363 Jack Price LHHS +30 3A - New Brunswick 102 28.39
T363 Mark Kelly HVHS +30 3A - New Brunswick 102 28.39
366 Kyle Terry Wynyard Comp. +54 Saskatchewan 198 28.445
367 Jake Cropley Rothesay High School +28 2A - New Brunswick 100 28.62
368 Wyatt Small +68 Ontario 212 28.67
T369 Drew Boulter Hernewood Int +32 Prince Edward Island 104 28.68
T369 Aiden Diamond Stonepark Int +32 Prince Edward Island 104 28.68
T369 Landan MacKinnon Ecole Sur Mer +32 Prince Edward Island 104 28.68
T369 Christian Irwin East Wiltshire +32 Prince Edward Island 104 28.68
T369 Patrick Shea ME Callaghan +32 Prince Edward Island 104 28.68
374 Emma Rushton Horton +33 Nova Scotia 105 28.97
375 Eric Arabsky Fort Richmond +31 Manitoba 100 29.07
376 Brayden Allain MVHS +31 3A - New Brunswick 103 29.31
377 Brody Dunn Didsbury +69 Alberta 213 29.35
378 Caleb MacDonald Montague +33 Prince Edward Island 105 29.55
T379 Riley Fisher SCA +34 Nova Scotia 106 29.82
T379 Carla Boltendahl Memorial +34 Nova Scotia 106 29.82
381 Dante Hebert Forestburg +70 Alberta 214 29.935
T382 Carson McDonald Vincent Massey (Bdn) +32 Manitoba 101 30.04
T382 Nick McNaughton Vincent Massey (Bdn) +32 Manitoba 101 30.04
T384 Brody Walsh HVHS +32 3A - New Brunswick 104 30.23
T384 Spencer Randell HVHS +32 3A - New Brunswick 104 30.23
386 Ethan Steele Summerside Int +34 Prince Edward Island 106 30.42
387 Jeremy Leigh Polyvant Roland Pepin +30 2A - New Brunswick 102 30.47
388 Andrew Archibald Horton +35 Nova Scotia 107 30.67
389 Devon Sanders Birtle +33 Manitoba 102 31.0
390 Jack Goostrey BM +33 3A - New Brunswick 105 31.14
391 Adam Zimmer Lumsden High School +60 Saskatchewan 204 31.31
T392 Cooper Dickson Southern Victoria High School +31 2A - New Brunswick 103 31.4
T392 Justin Post Polyvant Roland Pepin +31 2A - New Brunswick 103 31.4
T394 Storme MacNeil Citadel +36 Nova Scotia 108 31.52
T394 Ben Van Zutphen Dalbrae +36 Nova Scotia 108 31.52
T396 Brett Davies Riverton +34 Manitoba 103 31.97
T396 Trent Peters Pilot Mound +34 Manitoba 103 31.97
T396 Logan Tomanek Grant Park +34 Manitoba 103 31.97
T399 Ethan Gallant Summerside Int +36 Prince Edward Island 108 32.16
T399 Cameron Squires Q. Charlotte +36 Prince Edward Island 108 32.16
401 Olivia Lee Memorial +37 Nova Scotia 109 32.37
402 Abraham Properzi Barrhead +77 Alberta 221 32.705
T403 Trent Wowk Vincent Massey (Bdn) +35 Manitoba 104 32.93
T403 Reed Merner-Banmann Kildonan East +35 Manitoba 104 32.93
405 Theo Hustler Ecole P Chaisson +37 Prince Edward Island 109 33.03
406 Carson Fisher Wynyard Comp. +64 Saskatchewan 208 33.225
407 Devin Orbeck Kitscoty +78 Alberta 222 33.295
408 Ben Connor BM +36 3A - New Brunswick 108 33.9
409 Lane Steffler Calgary Academy +79 Alberta 223 34.29
410 Carson Tidd +82 Ontario 226 34.575
411 Brett MacAusland Summerside Int +39 Prince Edward Island 111 34.77
412 Bodhi Speiss Neepawa +37 Manitoba 106 34.87
413 Riley Smith Bathurst High School +35 2A - New Brunswick 107 35.1
414 Braeden Byrnes +84 Ontario 228 35.415
415 Theo Lautsch Swift Current Comp. +69 Saskatchewan 213 35.62
416 Nikhil Pool Swift Current Comp. +69 Saskatchewan 213 35.625
T417 William Keough Amherst Cove +40 Prince Edward Island 112 35.64
T417 Shane MacPhee Ecole Sur Mer +40 Prince Edward Island 112 35.64
419 Isaac Collins HERH +41 Nova Scotia 113 35.77
T420 Josh Luce Margaret Barbour +38 Manitoba 107 35.83
T420 James Kang Grant Park +38 Manitoba 107 35.83
422 Carson Froehlich Wynyard Comp. +70 Saskatchewan 214 36.105
T423 James Wood Vernon River +41 Prince Edward Island 113 36.51
T423 Ty Gavin ME Callaghan +41 Prince Edward Island 113 36.51
425 Brandon Trider Avonview +42 Nova Scotia 114 36.62
426 Dawson Lewsaw High Level Public +86 Alberta 230 36.835
427 Denver Arsenault ME Callghan +43 Prince Edward Island 115 38.25
T428 Wyatt Ross CBHEC/A +44 Nova Scotia 116 38.32
T428 Madison Larade Memorial +44 Nova Scotia 116 38.32
430 Jackson Andrews KVHS +41 3A - New Brunswick 113 38.49
431 Steven Havalange Major Pratt +41 Manitoba 110 38.73
432 Matthew Dechant St. Joe's Catholic +91 Alberta 235 38.91
T433 Kaden Gardiner Vernon River +44 Prince Edward Island 116 39.12
T433 Travis Wedge ME Callaghan +44 Prince Edward Island 116 39.12
T433 Rio Murray Ecole P Chaisson +44 Prince Edward Island 116 39.12
436 Catherine Boyd Citadel +45 Nova Scotia 117 39.17
437 Dawson Woroniuk Wynyard Comp. +77 Saskatchewan 221 39.455
438 Grayson Rokochy Melfort & Unit Comp. +78 Saskatchewan 222 39.935
T439 Isaac Edward Belfast +45 Prince Edward Island 117 39.98
T439 Tanton Wooldridge Summerside Int +45 Prince Edward Island 117 39.98
T439 Cody Atkinson S’side Int +45 Prince Edward Island 117 39.98
442 Ryan Dunn MVHS +43 3A - New Brunswick 115 40.33
443 Carson Lawrence Calgary Academy +95 Alberta 239 40.55
444 Tyson Posoint Calgary Academy +95 Alberta 239 40.625
T445 Chris Jenkins Southern Victoria High School +41 2A - New Brunswick 113 40.66
T445 Carson Lockhart Killarney +43 Manitoba 112 40.66
T447 David Caron Ecole Sur Mer +46 Prince Edward Island 118 40.85
T447 MacKenzie Cutcliff Amherst Cove +46 Prince Edward Island 118 40.85
449 Noah Forest Memorial +47 Nova Scotia 119 40.87
450 Nicholas Severin Kitscoty +96 Alberta 240 41.025
451 Nick Parsons LHHS +44 3A - New Brunswick 116 41.25
452 Francis Bourget Polyvant Roland Pepin +42 2A - New Brunswick 114 41.59
T453 Clark llain S’side Int +47 Prince Edward Island 119 41.72
T453 Ethan Densmore SCA +48 Nova Scotia 120 41.72
455 Marcus Vaillancourt KVHS +45 3A - New Brunswick 117 42.17
T456 Caden Paylor Carpenter High School +83 Saskatchewan 227 42.325
T456 Caleb Robertson Avonlea School +83 Saskatchewan 227 42.325
458 Jaeden Link Barrington +50 Nova Scotia 122 43.42
T459 Mason Ward Mount Academy +49 Prince Edward Island 121 43.46
T459 iden Ferrish S’side Int +49 Prince Edward Island 121 43.46
T461 Ben Arsenault ME Callaghan +50 Prince Edward Island 122 44.33
T461 Ethan Lea Vernon River +50 Prince Edward Island 122 44.33
463 Kamden Goodwin Barrington +52 Nova Scotia 124 45.12
T464 Brayden Fitzherbert Southern Victoria High School +47 2A - New Brunswick 119 46.22
T464 Cade Savoy Southern Victoria High School +47 2A - New Brunswick 119 46.22
T464 Ashley Cameron Bathurst High School +47 2A - New Brunswick 119 46.22
T464 Ally Sealy Bathurst High School +47 2A - New Brunswick 119 46.22
468 Trysten Lyrette +110 Ontario 254 46.38
T469 Aiden Rach Dauphin +49 Manitoba 118 46.46
T469 Rylan Gudnason Killarney +49 Manitoba 118 46.46
471 Brendan Birch Hayden Major Pratt +50 Manitoba 119 47.42
472 Kynan Falcon Stobart Comm. School +94 Saskatchewan 238 47.595
473 Carter Paryniuk Portage +51 Manitoba 120 48.39
474 Kyle Parker Unity Composite HS +96 Saskatchewan 240 48.555
475 Ryder Dionne Kindersley Comp. +97 Saskatchewan 241 49.035
476 Broderick Murphy CBHEC/A +57 Nova Scotia 129 49.36
477 Dawson German ESDC +58 Nova Scotia 130 50.21
T478 Justin Boak Linden Christian +53 Manitoba 122 50.32
T478 Damon Constant Margaret Barbour +53 Manitoba 122 50.32
480 Dalton Johnson Riverton +54 Manitoba 123 51.28
481 Shamus Cormier Bathurst High School +53 2A - New Brunswick 125 51.78
482 Ben Everett Woodstock High School +54 2A - New Brunswick 126 52.7
483 Olivier Poirier Ecole Clement Cormier +55 2A - New Brunswick 127 53.63
484 Joryn Buchanan Pilot Mound +57 Manitoba 126 54.18
485 Billy Rossignol Southern Victoria High School +58 2A - New Brunswick 130 56.41
486 Anja Van Den Heuvel Dalbrae +68 Nova Scotia 140 58.71
487 Lucas McDonald Margaret Barbour +63 Manitoba 132 59.98
T488 Bryanna Smith Dalbrae +70 Nova Scotia 142 60.41
T488 Sarah Wilson Dalbrae +70 Nova Scotia 142 60.41