Nhsga black

2018-2019 Illinois Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1A - Aledo

Tournament Info
Hawthorn Ridge Golf Club
Aledo, IL
Oct 6, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 120
Rating: 71.4
Yardage: 6600
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Pga gateway junior golf tour

Stay up to date on Illinois High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Jeremey Ott Brimfield +1 73
2 Ethan Earl Sherrard +3 75
T3 Braden Mclaughlin Bluffs +6 78
T3 Chase Piehler Beardstown 2019 +6 78
T3 Colin Dobson Jacksonville Routt +6 78
6 Gage Moller Mendon Unity +7 79
T7 Trevor Heath Peoria Heights +8 80
T7 Jack Borland Glasford Illini Bluffs +8 80
9 Justin West Virden North Mac +9 81
T10 Grant Ohnemus Mendon Unity +10 82
T10 Thomas Bumann Cambridge +10 82
T10 Grant Otting Rockridge +10 82
T10 Gage Krider Buffalo Tri-city +10 82
T14 Connor Hughes Camp Point (central) +11 83
T14 Cole Cox Peoria Christian +11 83
T16 Lorin Peterson Williamsfield +12 84
T16 Nolen Leiva Tremont +12 84
T16 Tim Rice Tremont +12 84
T19 Cole Hopping Table Grove Vit +13 85
T19 Bill Bumann Cambridge +13 85
T21 Conner Bross Camp Point (central) +14 86
T21 Drew Hall Rockridge +14 86
T21 Gabe Wiegand Eureka +14 86
T21 Charlie Jessup Auburn 2020 +14 86
T21 Jadon Wheeler Jacksonville Wca +14 86
T21 Joseph Davis Mt. Pulaski +14 86
T21 Keaton Hulvey Rushville Industry +14 86
T28 Cade Tomhave Pittsfield +15 87
T28 Cody Hagloch Mercer County +15 87
T28 Evan Earl Sherrard +15 87
T28 Cooper Tullis Pleasant Plains +15 87
T32 Reece Holst Orion +16 88
T32 Torris Lawson Tremont +16 88
T32 Shelby Landers Auburn +16 88
T35 Zac Messer Eureka +17 89
T35 Jake Brokaw Rockridge +17 89
T35 Jake Hilkin Rockridge +17 89
T35 Calvin Peterson Williamsfield +17 89
T39 Alex Nimrick Orion +18 90
T39 Dan O'neill Rockridge +18 90
T39 Wyatt Mckinney Mendon Unity +18 90
T39 Jalan Vance Camp Point (central) +18 90
T43 Carter Martin Mason City Illini Central +19 91
T43 Eli Andrew Jacksonville Routt +19 91
T43 Ganon Greenman Cambridge +19 91
T43 Mathew Hendricks Virden North Mac +19 91
T43 Jaeger Harkey Sherrard +19 91
T43 Braden Cors Jacksonville Routt +19 91
T43 Dustin Steinkamp Camp Point (central) +19 91
T43 Cooper Beck Petersburg Porta +19 91
T43 Drew Brown Monmouth United +19 91
T52 Dain Richie Waverly +20 92
T52 Harrison Chumley Jacksonville Routt +20 92
T54 Alec Gilmer Tremont +21 93
T54 Daniel Frank Eureka +21 93
T54 Tyler Koerner Pleasant Plains +21 93
T54 Griffin Vanwinkle Pittsfield +21 93
T54 Austin Larson Williamsfield +21 93
T54 Grant Thoroman Virden North Mac +21 93
T54 Luke Boesdorfer Auburn +21 93
T61 Jackson Murphy Illini West 2020 +22 94
T61 Austin Fratzke Sherrard +22 94
T63 Joel Wockley Tremont +23 95
T63 Ty Fornoff Havana +23 95
T63 Blayton Anderson Waverly +23 95
T63 Connor Ellrich Auburn +23 95
T67 Charlie Hemmer Peoria Christian +24 96
T67 Kyle Doubet Elmwood +24 96
T67 Tanner Blum Elmwood +24 96
T67 Brady Vannaken Hartsburg Emden +24 96
T67 Jack Shaffer Pleasant Plains +24 96
T67 Landen Ernat Sherrard +24 96
T67 Braden Tilsen Peoria Christian +24 96
T74 Ben Garmon Tremont +25 97
T74 Ben Hollis Hamilton +25 97
T74 Dane Pfeiferling Hamilton +25 97
T77 Wyatt Moriarity Cambridge +26 98
T77 Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains +26 98
T79 Byron Durr Peoria Christian +27 99
T79 Lane Ippensen Camp Point (central) +27 99
T79 Braden Bruninga Glasford Illini Bluffs +27 99
T79 Caleb Edwards Rushville Industry +27 99
T79 Walker Mckinney Mendon Unity +27 99
T84 Clayton Waller Eureka +28 100
T84 Allen Frost Bluffs +28 100
T86 Ej Korte Bluffs +29 101
T86 Ryley Marko Virden North Mac +29 101
T86 Justin Holding Pleasant Plains +29 101
T89 Ryan Hagerty Williamsfield +30 102
T89 Mason Greiner Eureka +30 102
T89 Charlie Wake Elmwood +30 102
T92 Austin Young Bluffs +31 103
T92 Kody Gronewold Mendon Unity +31 103
T94 Wiley Hart Cambridge +32 104
T94 Will Downs Virden North Mac +32 104
T96 Sean Derrick Pleasant Plains +33 105
T96 Caden Gates Eureka +33 105
T96 Reece Conway Auburn +33 105
T96 Jaeden Hettinger Bluffs +33 105
T96 Maverick Chisholm Rockridge +33 105
101 Blake Galloway Bluffs +35 107
T102 Hunter Barolazzi Auburn +38 110
T102 Kristian Marian Peoria Christian +38 110
T104 Tyler Varner Sherrard +39 111
T104 Brady Bergman Brown County +39 111
106 Kyle Barman Cambridge +40 112
107 Jacob Fleer Mendon Unity +47 119
T108 Jacob Cathelyn Kewanee Wethersfield +50 122
T108 Luke Post Peoria Christian +50 122
110 Carson Raynor Virden North Mac +61 133
111 Ezra Thompson Camp Point (central) +73 145