Nhsga black

2018-2019 Illinois Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1A - Aledo

Tournament Info
Hawthorn Ridge Golf Club
Aledo, IL
Oct 6, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 120
Rating: 71.4
Yardage: 6600
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings

Stay up to date on Illinois High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Jeremey Ott Brimfield +1 73
2 Ethan Earl Sherrard +3 75
T3 Braden Mclaughlin Bluffs +6 78
T3 Chase Piehler Beardstown 2019 +6 78
T3 Colin Dobson Jacksonville Routt +6 78
6 Gage Moller Mendon Unity +7 79
T7 Trevor Heath Peoria Heights +8 80
T7 Jack Borland Glasford Illini Bluffs +8 80
9 Justin West Virden North Mac +9 81
T10 Grant Ohnemus Mendon Unity +10 82
T10 Thomas Bumann Cambridge +10 82
T10 Grant Otting Rockridge +10 82
T10 Gage Krider Buffalo Tri-city +10 82
T14 Connor Hughes Camp Point (central) +11 83
T14 Cole Cox Peoria Christian +11 83
T16 Lorin Peterson Williamsfield +12 84
T16 Nolen Leiva Tremont +12 84
T16 Tim Rice Tremont +12 84
T19 Cole Hopping Table Grove Vit +13 85
T19 Bill Bumann Cambridge +13 85
T21 Conner Bross Camp Point (central) +14 86
T21 Drew Hall Rockridge +14 86
T21 Gabe Wiegand Eureka +14 86
T21 Charlie Jessup Auburn 2020 +14 86
T21 Jadon Wheeler Jacksonville Wca +14 86
T21 Joseph Davis Mt. Pulaski +14 86
T21 Keaton Hulvey Rushville Industry +14 86
T28 Cade Tomhave Pittsfield +15 87
T28 Cody Hagloch Mercer County +15 87
T28 Evan Earl Sherrard +15 87
T28 Cooper Tullis Pleasant Plains +15 87
T32 Reece Holst Orion +16 88
T32 Torris Lawson Tremont +16 88
T32 Shelby Landers Auburn +16 88
T35 Zac Messer Eureka +17 89
T35 Jake Brokaw Rockridge +17 89
T35 Jake Hilkin Rockridge +17 89
T35 Calvin Peterson Williamsfield +17 89
T39 Alex Nimrick Orion +18 90
T39 Dan O'neill Rockridge +18 90
T39 Wyatt Mckinney Mendon Unity +18 90
T39 Jalan Vance Camp Point (central) +18 90
T43 Carter Martin Mason City Illini Central +19 91
T43 Eli Andrew Jacksonville Routt +19 91
T43 Ganon Greenman Cambridge +19 91
T43 Mathew Hendricks Virden North Mac +19 91
T43 Jaeger Harkey Sherrard +19 91
T43 Braden Cors Jacksonville Routt +19 91
T43 Dustin Steinkamp Camp Point (central) +19 91
T43 Cooper Beck Petersburg Porta +19 91
T43 Drew Brown Monmouth United +19 91
T52 Dain Richie Waverly +20 92
T52 Harrison Chumley Jacksonville Routt +20 92
T54 Alec Gilmer Tremont +21 93
T54 Daniel Frank Eureka +21 93
T54 Tyler Koerner Pleasant Plains +21 93
T54 Griffin Vanwinkle Pittsfield +21 93
T54 Austin Larson Williamsfield +21 93
T54 Grant Thoroman Virden North Mac +21 93
T54 Luke Boesdorfer Auburn +21 93
T61 Jackson Murphy Illini West 2020 +22 94
T61 Austin Fratzke Sherrard +22 94
T63 Joel Wockley Tremont +23 95
T63 Ty Fornoff Havana +23 95
T63 Blayton Anderson Waverly +23 95
T63 Connor Ellrich Auburn +23 95
T67 Charlie Hemmer Peoria Christian +24 96
T67 Kyle Doubet Elmwood +24 96
T67 Tanner Blum Elmwood +24 96
T67 Brady Vannaken Hartsburg Emden +24 96
T67 Jack Shaffer Pleasant Plains +24 96
T67 Landen Ernat Sherrard +24 96
T67 Braden Tilsen Peoria Christian +24 96
T74 Ben Garmon Tremont +25 97
T74 Ben Hollis Hamilton +25 97
T74 Dane Pfeiferling Hamilton +25 97
T77 Wyatt Moriarity Cambridge +26 98
T77 Kyle Abraham Pleasant Plains +26 98
T79 Byron Durr Peoria Christian +27 99
T79 Lane Ippensen Camp Point (central) +27 99
T79 Braden Bruninga Glasford Illini Bluffs +27 99
T79 Caleb Edwards Rushville Industry +27 99
T79 Walker Mckinney Mendon Unity +27 99
T84 Clayton Waller Eureka +28 100
T84 Allen Frost Bluffs +28 100
T86 Ej Korte Bluffs +29 101
T86 Ryley Marko Virden North Mac +29 101
T86 Justin Holding Pleasant Plains +29 101
T89 Ryan Hagerty Williamsfield +30 102
T89 Mason Greiner Eureka +30 102
T89 Charlie Wake Elmwood +30 102
T92 Austin Young Bluffs +31 103
T92 Kody Gronewold Mendon Unity +31 103
T94 Wiley Hart Cambridge +32 104
T94 Will Downs Virden North Mac +32 104
T96 Sean Derrick Pleasant Plains +33 105
T96 Caden Gates Eureka +33 105
T96 Reece Conway Auburn +33 105
T96 Jaeden Hettinger Bluffs +33 105
T96 Maverick Chisholm Rockridge +33 105
101 Blake Galloway Bluffs +35 107
T102 Hunter Barolazzi Auburn +38 110
T102 Kristian Marian Peoria Christian +38 110
T104 Tyler Varner Sherrard +39 111
T104 Brady Bergman Brown County +39 111
106 Kyle Barman Cambridge +40 112
107 Jacob Fleer Mendon Unity +47 119
T108 Jacob Cathelyn Kewanee Wethersfield +50 122
T108 Luke Post Peoria Christian +50 122
110 Carson Raynor Virden North Mac +61 133
111 Ezra Thompson Camp Point (central) +73 145