2020-2021 South Carolina Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 5A - Upper

Tournament Info
Chester Golf Club
Chester, SC
Oct 19, 2020 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 126
Rating: 71.2
Yardage: 5269
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on South Carolina High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Madison Dixon Boiling Springs 2023 -2 70
T2 Elizabeth Madden Blythewood 2022 -1 71
T2 Sarah Boteler JL Mann 2021 -1 71
T4 Ella Stalvey Blythewood 2023 E 72
T4 Mk Talledo Boiling Springs 2021 E 72
T6 Paige Paolucci Blythewood 2022 +1 73
T6 Anika Rana Byrnes 2021 +1 73
8 Caroline Hawkins Blythewood 2026 +2 74
T9 Maddie grace Peake Dorman 2023 +4 76
T9 Ivy Schulze TL Hanna 2023 +4 76
11 Katelyn Shackleford Spartanburg 2023 +7 79
T12 Londyn Rath Dorman 2025 +9 81
T12 Olivia Pellevin Mauldin 2024 +9 81
T14 Loral Stinson Spartanburg 2021 +11 83
T14 Millie Spivey Spring Valley 2021 +11 83
T14 Vivian Harris NAFO 2024 +11 83
17 Liz Wagner Byrnes 2021 +12 84
18 Ava Romansky Dorman 2026 +13 85
T19 Ann chambers Harrill Spartanburg 2024 +14 86
T19 Marigrace Ellis Gaffney 2022 +14 86
T21 Coleman Huckabee Dorman 2024 +16 88
T21 Laney Brothers Spartanburg 2024 +16 88
T23 Lauren Cutshall Byrnes 2024 +17 89
T23 Jalen Owens Riverside 2022 +17 89
T23 Anaston Bell Hillcrest 2024 +17 89
T26 Joceline Paez Blythewood 2022 +18 90
T26 Lilian Alexander Byrnes 2023 +18 90
T26 Paris Aviles JL Mann 2023 +18 90
T29 Maddie Webster Spring Valley 2022 +19 91
T29 Avery Kessler Northwestern 2022 +19 91
31 Mallory Dover Clover 2023 +20 92
T32 Natalya Carroll Spartanburg 2021 +21 93
T32 Morrison Franks Gaffney 2024 +21 93
T32 Brooke Smith TL Hanna 2021 +21 93
T35 Shyanne Mcconnell Byrnes 2022 +22 94
T35 Mallory Garcia Gaffney 2023 +22 94
T35 Hannah Owens Gaffney 2023 +22 94
T35 Lilian Glenn TL Hanna 2021 +22 94
T35 Marissa Scaletta TL Hanna 2026 +22 94
T35 Cayla Cappuzzo Fort Mill 2024 +22 94
T35 Abby Bamonti Hillcrest 2024 +22 94
T42 Mackenzie Finn Fort Mill 2024 +23 95
T42 Kailey Baldwin Hillcrest 2024 +23 95
T44 Katherine Jones Boiling Springs 2025 +24 96
T44 Maddie grace Carraway Dorman 2024 +24 96
T44 Morgan Dailey Mauldin 2021 +24 96
T44 Lillian Rivers Rock Hill 2026 +24 96
T48 Elaine Craig Spring Valley 2024 +25 97
T48 Tayelor Morgan Spring Valley 2021 +25 97
T48 Kinsley Delcourt Fort Mill 2024 +25 97
T48 Sara Mccaskill NAFO 2025 +25 97
T52 Sarah Wentz Boiling Springs 2022 +26 98
T52 Faith Nanna Boiling Springs 2021 +26 98
T52 Colleen Long TL Hanna 2022 +26 98
T52 Kendall Thackston Mauldin 2022 +26 98
56 Lucy Ashby Wade Hampton 2023 +27 99
T57 Merrick Johnson JL Mann 2024 +28 100
T57 Avery Simon Mauldin 2024 +28 100
T57 Fharren Coleman NAFO 2023 +28 100
T57 Madi Chasim Hillcrest 2022 +28 100
T61 Emily Broshious Fort Mill 2022 +30 102
T61 Katie Griggs NAFO 2025 +30 102
T61 Faith Fountain Wade Hampton 2022 +30 102
T61 Katherine Willis Northwestern 2022 +30 102
65 Avianna Simon Mauldin 2021 +32 104
T66 Lauren Williams Spring Valley 2022 +33 105
T66 Shae Kennedy Woodmont 2024 +33 105
T66 Bree Turner Hillcrest 2025 +33 105
T66 Sarah Rohrbaugh Wade Hampton 2021 +33 105
T70 Emma Iskhakov Ridge View 2023 +34 106
T70 Mattison Scott Wade Hampton 2021 +34 106
T70 Shaler Reeves Wade Hampton 2021 +34 106
T73 Rylan Thornton Gaffney 2023 +35 107
T73 Ansley Martin JL Mann 2023 +35 107
T75 Alexis Walker Rock Hill 2021 +36 108
T75 Callie Sweatt Northwestern 2021 +36 108
T77 Alexa Valite Northwestern 2021 +37 109
T77 Honley Wilson Northwestern 2022 +37 109
79 Caroline Mayfield Rock Hill 2022 +38 110
80 Sarah Tran NAFO 2022 +40 112
81 Sophie Coulter JL Mann 2024 +45 117
82 Zoe Zamorski Rock Hill 2024 +67 139