2018-2019 Kentucky High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Kentucky High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Patrick Kennedy Covington Catholic -4 Region 7 68 -3.58
2 Alex Haden Henry County -2 Region 7 70 -2.03
3 C.m. Mixon South Warren E Region 3 70 -0.19
T4 Justin Gabbard 2021 -1 Region 8 70 0.0
T4 Tyler Mitts 2021 -1 Region 8 70 0.0
6 Jakob Wellman Owensboro Catholic 2022 +1 Region 2 72 0.17
7 Ben Sweeten Covington Catholic 2020 +1 Region 7 73 0.31
8 Luke Muller 2021 E Region 8 71 0.88
9 Owen Stamper Allen Co.-scottsville +2 Region 3 72 1.71
T10 Ryan Mitts +1 Region 8 72 1.77
T10 Ryan Leigh +1 Region 8 72 1.77
T12 Jackson Hill Mnhhs 2022 +3 Region 2 74 1.87
T12 Isaac Klempner Henry County +3 Region 7 75 1.87
T12 Daniel Love Daviess County 2020 +3 Region 2 74 1.87
T12 Rylan Wotherspoon Cooper 2022 +3 Region 7 75 1.87
T16 Chris Harpum Ryle +4 Region 7 76 2.65
T16 Jerod Baynum +2 Region 8 73 2.65
18 Evan Schwarz St. Henry 2020 +5 Region 7 77 3.43
19 Allan Lockwood Central Hardin 2021 +3 Region 5 75 3.55
T20 Trae Barber Hopkins Co Central +5 Region 2 76 3.57
T20 Weston Wood University Heights +5 Region 2 76 3.57
T22 Tristen Carter Bowling Green +4 Region 3 74 3.61
T22 Clark Mcdougal Bowling Green +4 Region 3 74 3.61
T24 Lincoln Herbst Ryle +6 Region 7 78 4.21
T24 Kenyon Crabtree Conner +6 Region 7 78 4.21
26 James Folz Hopkinsville 2021 +6 Region 2 77 4.42
27 Alex Pearl Central Hardin +4 Region 5 76 4.47
T28 Mitchell Schilling Beechwood +7 Region 7 79 4.99
T28 Luke Herbst Ryle +7 Region 7 79 4.99
T28 Ben Mcdaniel Ryle +7 Region 7 79 4.99
T31 Jesse Holton Daviess County +7 Region 2 78 5.27
T31 Trey Lewis Ohio County 2020 +7 Region 2 78 5.27
T33 Jake Wells +5 Region 8 76 5.3
T33 Clay Monroe +5 Region 8 76 5.3
T33 Mason Butler 2021 +5 Region 8 76 5.3
T33 Zach Stacy +5 Region 8 76 5.3
37 Andrew Bennett Desales +5 Region 5 77 5.38
T38 Dalton Fiveash Franklin-simpson +6 Region 3 76 5.51
T38 Collier Curd Bowling Green 2020 +6 Region 3 76 5.51
T40 Spencer Chaney Cooper +8 Region 7 80 5.77
T40 Evan Stewart Conner 2021 +8 Region 7 80 5.77
T40 Chase Suttles Dixie +8 Region 7 80 5.77
T43 Grant Puckett Webster County 2021 +8 Region 2 79 6.12
T43 Jiles Wyatt University Heights +8 Region 2 79 6.12
45 Evan Schumacher +6 Region 8 77 6.18
46 Chase Childress Larue County +6 Region 5 78 6.29
T47 Braxton Massengale Clinton County +7 Region 3 77 6.46
T47 Chase Wilson Franklin-simpson +7 Region 3 77 6.46
T49 Dakota Finn Boone County +9 Region 7 81 6.55
T49 Braden Howard Owen County +9 Region 7 81 6.55
51 Nick Johnson Daviess County 2021 +9 Region 2 80 6.97
T52 Michael Geiman +7 Region 8 78 7.06
T52 Anthony Vascotto +7 Region 8 78 7.06
T52 Kaden Grooms +7 Region 8 78 7.06
55 Matt Wilson Meade County +7 Region 5 79 7.2
T56 Sam Tucker Conner 2021 +10 Region 7 82 7.33
T56 Chris Fritz Covington Catholic +10 Region 7 82 7.33
T56 Mason Butler St. Henry 2021 +10 Region 7 82 7.33
T59 Nathan Oliver Edmonson County +8 Region 3 78 7.41
T59 Griffin Plumb Greenwood +8 Region 3 78 7.41
T61 Jack Lashbrook Owensboro Senior +10 Region 2 81 7.82
T61 Paul Iracane Owensboro Senior +10 Region 2 81 7.82
63 Noah Haubner +8 Region 8 79 7.95
T64 Cameron Martin Covington Catcholic +11 Region 7 83 8.1
T64 Matthew Marlette Villa Madonna +11 Region 7 83 8.1
T64 Ben Epplen Beechwood +11 Region 7 83 8.1
T67 Owen Honaker Meade County +8 Region 5 80 8.11
T67 Jt Holcomb Larue County +8 Region 5 80 8.11
T67 Cooper Crump Meade County +8 Region 5 80 8.11
T67 Charlie Vowels North Hardin +8 Region 5 80 8.11
T67 Luke Wiser Holy Cross +8 Region 5 80 8.11
T72 Trevor Isenberg Monroe County +9 Region 3 79 8.36
T72 Carson Sturgill Greenwood +9 Region 3 79 8.36
T72 Chase Hodges South Warren +9 Region 3 79 8.36
T75 Noah Stewart Apollo +11 Region 2 82 8.67
T75 Reese Higdon Owensboro Catholic +11 Region 2 82 8.67
T77 Joel Craft 2023 +9 Region 8 80 8.83
T77 Luke Ziegler +9 Region 8 80 8.83
T79 Elijah Heck St. Henry +12 Region 7 84 8.88
T79 Joe Hamilton Owen County +12 Region 7 84 8.88
T81 Cole Logsdon North Hardin +9 Region 5 81 9.02
T81 Chandler Mclaughlin Larue County +9 Region 5 81 9.02
T81 Coby Johnson Butler +9 Region 5 81 9.02
T81 Shane Henderson Spencer County +9 Region 5 81 9.02
85 Hannor Cardwell Union County +12 Region 2 83 9.52
T86 Landon Lawrence Walton Verona +13 Region 7 85 9.66
T86 Trent Gabbard Holy Cross +13 Region 7 85 9.66
T86 Will Stamm Beechwood +13 Region 7 85 9.66
89 Kkorey Blake +10 Region 8 81 9.71
90 Jonathan Sanders Spencer County +10 Region 5 82 9.93
91 Austin Rager Todd Co.-central +11 Region 3 81 10.26
T92 Will Peyton Henry County +14 Region 7 86 10.44
T92 Ryan Bowman St. Henry +14 Region 7 86 10.44
T92 Ian Petersmine Conner +14 Region 7 86 10.44
T92 Daniel Bailey Ryle +14 Region 7 86 10.44
T96 Tate Letcher +11 Region 8 82 10.59
T96 Kyle Lewis 2022 +11 Region 8 82 10.59
T98 Brady Reynolds Central Hardin +11 Region 5 83 10.84
T98 Jaxon Higdon Grayson County +11 Region 5 83 10.84
T98 Aiden Robinson Bullitt East +11 Region 5 83 10.84
T101 Bryson Bonds Allen Co.-scottsville +12 Region 3 82 11.21
T101 Drew Richardson Glasgow +12 Region 3 82 11.21
T103 Camden Harris Muhlenburg +14 Region 2 85 11.22
T103 Kirill Kroger Holy Cross +15 Region 7 87 11.22
T103 Ben Elsun Walton Verona +15 Region 7 87 11.22
T103 Sam Connett St. Henry +15 Region 7 87 11.22
T103 Evan Yost Cooper +15 Region 7 87 11.22
T103 Darren Takaoko Boone County +15 Region 7 87 11.22
T109 Logan Hughes +12 Region 8 83 11.48
T109 Lucas Allnutt +12 Region 8 83 11.48
111 Thomas Bryan Bullitt East 2021 +12 Region 5 84 11.76
T112 Lincoln Hammon Covington Catholic +16 Region 7 88 12.0
T112 Mark Grinsteinner Beechwood +16 Region 7 88 12.0
T112 Nick Rassenfoss Conner +16 Region 7 88 12.0
T115 Dominic Gomez Mnhhs +15 Region 2 86 12.06
T115 Andrew Chancellor Owensboro Senior +15 Region 2 86 12.06
T117 Bretty Rippy Allen Co.-scottsville +13 Region 3 83 12.15
T117 Marcello Teixeria Greenwood +13 Region 3 83 12.15
T117 Michael Lang Greenwood +13 Region 3 83 12.15
T117 Charlie Reber Bowling Green +13 Region 3 83 12.15
T121 Tyler Todd Elizabethtown +13 Region 5 85 12.67
T121 Carson Childress Larue County +13 Region 5 85 12.67
T121 Lincoln Nichols Grayson County +13 Region 5 85 12.67
T124 Alex Radford Dixie +17 Region 7 89 12.78
T124 Ty Eviston Beechwood +17 Region 7 89 12.78
T126 Lincoln Smith Breckinridge Couty +16 Region 2 87 12.91
T126 Andrew Gill Butler County +16 Region 2 87 12.91
T128 Tyler London Metcalfe County +14 Region 3 84 13.1
T128 Teagen Neal Greenwood +14 Region 3 84 13.1
T130 Tyler Kruetzkamp +14 Region 8 85 13.24
T130 Spencer Magee +14 Region 8 85 13.24
132 Barry Alexander Walton Verona +18 Region 7 90 13.56
T133 Crosse Ramirez Central Hardin +14 Region 5 86 13.58
T133 Jackson Cole Spencer County +14 Region 5 86 13.58
T133 Cole Corley Meade County +14 Region 5 86 13.58
T133 Tyler Sharp Elizabethtown +14 Region 5 86 13.58
T137 Brady Huckleberry Daviess County +17 Region 2 88 13.76
T137 T Sanchez Hopkins Co Central +17 Region 2 88 13.76
T137 Jack Hutto Henderson +17 Region 2 88 13.76
140 Kyle Torrence Warren Central +15 Region 3 85 14.05
141 Logan Shepherd +15 Region 8 86 14.13
142 Austin Cissell Trimble County +19 Region 7 91 14.34
T143 Reed Blaszczyk Pleasure Ridge Park +15 Region 5 87 14.49
T143 Cody Schutte Holy Cross +15 Region 5 87 14.49
T145 Aaron Munger Mnhhs +18 Region 2 89 14.61
T145 Houston George Christian County +18 Region 2 89 14.61
T147 Tyler Earnhart South Warren +16 Region 3 86 15.0
T147 Blake Stewart Bowling Green +16 Region 3 86 15.0
T147 Daylan Roberts Russellville +16 Region 3 86 15.0
T147 Preston Strode Franklin-simpson +16 Region 3 86 15.0
T151 Ethan Eilerman +16 Region 8 87 15.01
T151 Sam Appleman +16 Region 8 87 15.01
T153 Cazi Schaefer Villa Madonna +20 Region 7 92 15.12
T153 Bailey Pollard Walton Verona +20 Region 7 92 15.12
T153 Maddox Klempner Henry County +20 Region 7 92 15.12
156 Nate Tucker Elizabethtown +16 Region 5 88 15.4
T157 Lofton Hazelwood Henderson +19 Region 2 90 15.46
T157 Nolan Noffsinger Muhlenburg +19 Region 2 90 15.46
T157 Trevor Dockery Butler County +19 Region 2 90 15.46
160 Blake Steele +17 Region 8 88 15.89
161 Lowell Haggard Holy Cross +21 Region 7 93 15.9
T162 Sunny Pal Warren East +17 Region 3 87 15.95
T162 Tate Stinson Allen Co.-scottsville +17 Region 3 87 15.95
T162 Hunter Crafton Franklin-simpson +17 Region 3 87 15.95
T162 Bo Shelton Glasgow +17 Region 3 87 15.95
T166 Garrett Ashlock Central Hardin +17 Region 5 89 16.31
T166 Gabe Shelley Spencer County +17 Region 5 89 16.31
T166 Trenton Morris Whitesville Trinity +20 Region 2 91 16.31
T166 Sam Russelburg Whitesville Trinity +20 Region 2 91 16.31
T166 Parker Estes North Hardin +17 Region 5 89 16.31
T166 Evan Powell Hopkinsville +20 Region 2 91 16.31
T166 Andrew Davis Mnhhs 2022 +20 Region 2 91 16.31
T166 Shelton Smith Breckinridge Couty +20 Region 2 91 16.31
T166 Noah Johnson Owensboro Catholic +20 Region 2 91 16.31
175 Bryant Caldwell Gallatin County +22 Region 7 94 16.68
176 Tristan Mitchell +18 Region 8 89 16.77
T177 Peyton Cline Allen Co.-scottsville +18 Region 3 88 16.9
T177 Ethan Harlow Glasgow +18 Region 3 88 16.9
T177 Dawson Owens Franklin-simpson +18 Region 3 88 16.9
T177 Clayton Daniels South Warren +18 Region 3 88 16.9
T177 Mason Trent Barren County +18 Region 3 88 16.9
T182 Stephan Everly Ohio County +21 Region 2 92 17.16
T182 Avery Weldon Union County +21 Region 2 92 17.16
T182 James Soderling Muhlenburg +21 Region 2 92 17.16
185 Grant Manion Grayson County +18 Region 5 90 17.22
186 Cam Zalla Cam Zalla +23 Region 7 95 17.46
T187 Hunter High +19 Region 8 90 17.66
T187 Kyle Hart +19 Region 8 90 17.66
T187 Adam Owens +19 Region 8 90 17.66
T190 Chad Roe Hart County +19 Region 3 89 17.85
T190 Tyler Hudson South Warren +19 Region 3 89 17.85
T192 Christian Cambron Union County +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Ethan Lucas Breckinridge Couty +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Micah Smith Christian County +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Josh Johnson Christian County +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Griffin Payne Owensboro Catholic +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Lain Romero Ohio County +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T192 Will Binkley Hopkinsville +22 Region 2 93 18.01
T199 Jacob Balsley Scott +24 Region 7 96 18.24
T199 Ethan Baker Holy Cross 2021 +24 Region 7 96 18.24
201 Calvin Bertram +20 Region 8 91 18.54
202 Zachary Stanley Hopkins Co Central +23 Region 2 94 18.86
203 Tyler Kennedy Cooper +25 Region 7 97 19.02
T204 Sebastian Allen Desales +20 Region 5 92 19.05
T204 Jacob Hart Grayson County +20 Region 5 92 19.05
T206 Steven Grimme +21 Region 8 92 19.42
T206 Hayden Baker +21 Region 8 92 19.42
T206 Noah Wirth +21 Region 8 92 19.42
T206 Noah Barnard +21 Region 8 92 19.42
T210 Braden Whistle Daviess County +24 Region 2 95 19.71
T210 Mason Donaldson Mnhhs +24 Region 2 95 19.71
T212 Eli Booker Edmonson County +21 Region 3 91 19.75
T212 Jay Hardison Logan County +21 Region 3 91 19.75
T212 Elijah Forbes Logan County +21 Region 3 91 19.75
T215 Spencer Mcdonald Holy Cross +26 Region 7 98 19.79
T215 Yuji Muriuishi Cooper +26 Region 7 98 19.79
T215 Josh Adams Carroll County +26 Region 7 98 19.79
T218 Jaret Gatrost Bullitt East +21 Region 5 93 19.96
T218 Dane Robertson Fairdale +21 Region 5 93 19.96
T218 Jacob Bickett Holy Cross +21 Region 5 93 19.96
T221 Drew Wilson 2022 +22 Region 8 93 20.3
T221 Brice Redden +22 Region 8 93 20.3
T221 Bryce Spencer +22 Region 8 93 20.3
T224 Clay Embry Muhlenburg +25 Region 2 96 20.56
T224 Kaleb Adams Hopkins Co Central +25 Region 2 96 20.56
T224 Alex Beasley Ohio County +25 Region 2 96 20.56
T227 Dawson Cooper Pleasure Ridge Park +22 Region 5 94 20.87
T227 Adam Hommerich Holy Cross +22 Region 5 94 20.87
T227 Jt Howie Spencer County +22 Region 5 94 20.87
230 Logan Schuetz +23 Region 8 94 21.19
T231 Wyatt Pittman Henry County +28 Region 7 100 21.35
T231 Marcus Kelsey Simon Kenton +28 Region 7 100 21.35
T231 Mikey Sullivan Simon Kenton +28 Region 7 100 21.35
T234 Hunter Barr Breckinridge County +26 Region 2 97 21.41
T234 Isaac Crabtree Apollo +26 Region 2 97 21.41
236 Jason Dakin Glasgow +23 Region 3 93 21.65
T237 Braxton Cox Bullitt East +23 Region 5 95 21.78
T237 Garren Waters Meade County +23 Region 5 95 21.78
T237 Noah Cruse Elizabethtown +23 Region 5 95 21.78
T240 Jacob Vascotto +24 Region 8 95 22.07
T240 Samuel Johnson +24 Region 8 95 22.07
242 Adam Froman Carrolll County +29 Region 7 101 22.13
T243 Zach West Butler County +27 Region 2 98 22.26
T243 Austin Knittel Henderson +27 Region 2 98 22.26
T243 Gabe Edwards Hopkins Co Central +27 Region 2 98 22.26
T243 J T Payne Owensboro Catholic +27 Region 2 98 22.26
T247 Hendrix Thomas Elizabethtown +24 Region 5 96 22.69
T247 Corban Raleigh North Bullitt +24 Region 5 96 22.69
T247 Jake Humphrey Pleasure Ridge Park +24 Region 5 96 22.69
T247 Gavin Hedges Bullitt Central +24 Region 5 96 22.69
251 Nick Taylor Trimble County +30 Region 7 102 22.91
252 Hunter Wells +25 Region 8 96 22.95
T253 Samuel Dutch Arnold Ft Campbell +28 Region 2 99 23.11
T253 Jonah Swift Butler County +28 Region 2 99 23.11
T253 Hunter Bowling Henderson +28 Region 2 99 23.11
256 Sam Wheeler Warren East +25 Region 3 95 23.55
T257 Adonis Cornwell North Hardin +25 Region 5 97 23.6
T257 Nick Rudolph Desales +25 Region 5 97 23.6
T257 Luke Guilda Desales +25 Region 5 97 23.6
260 Jacob Nunneley Simon Kenton +31 Region 7 103 23.69
T261 Justin Huff Boone County +32 Region 7 104 24.47
T261 Adam Brandstetter Villa Madonna +32 Region 7 104 24.47
T261 Hayden Ellis Gallatin County +32 Region 7 104 24.47
T261 Connor Hartman County County +32 Region 7 104 24.47
T261 James Thole Villa Madonna +32 Region 7 104 24.47
T266 T.j. Moore Barren County +26 Region 3 96 24.5
T266 Bryson Thompson Monroe County +26 Region 3 96 24.5
T266 Zach Shearer Metcalfe County +26 Region 3 96 24.5
T266 Devin Roten Hart County +26 Region 3 96 24.5
270 Keaton Puckett Larue County +26 Region 5 98 24.51
271 Blake Mcbrayer Whitesville Trinity +30 Region 2 101 24.81
T272 Will Ziegler Scott +33 Region 7 105 25.25
T272 Logan Clifford Trimble County +33 Region 7 105 25.25
T272 Chance Young Walton Verona +33 Region 7 105 25.25
275 Trenton Meuschke Butler +27 Region 5 99 25.43
276 Jordan Baer Logan County +27 Region 3 97 25.45
277 Jackson Yazell +28 Region 8 99 25.6
T278 Luke Payne Whitesville Trinity +31 Region 2 102 25.66
T278 Kaleb Nelson Henderson +31 Region 2 102 25.66
T278 Nathan Payne Apollo +31 Region 2 102 25.66
T281 Evan Stevens Timble County +34 Region 7 106 26.03
T281 Zion Kordenbrock Simon Kenton +34 Region 7 106 26.03
T283 Dalan Kremzar Bullitt Central +28 Region 5 100 26.34
T283 Ty Craven Butler +28 Region 5 100 26.34
T285 Parker Isenberg Metcalfe County +28 Region 3 98 26.4
T285 Andrew Talley Edmonson County +28 Region 3 98 26.4
T285 Gavin Melton Clinton County +28 Region 3 98 26.4
288 Drew Anderson +29 Region 8 100 26.48
T289 Jacob Fernbach Simon Kenton +35 Region 7 107 26.81
T289 Ethan Fitzgerald Owen County +35 Region 7 107 26.81
291 Hayden England Monroe County +29 Region 3 99 27.35
292 Payton George Christian County +33 Region 2 104 27.36
293 Jason Hunt +30 Region 8 101 27.37
294 Brennan Keen Fairdale +30 Region 5 102 28.16
295 James Rhineburger Owensboro Senior +34 Region 2 105 28.21
T296 Jameson Carter Barren County +30 Region 3 100 28.3
T296 Sam Walden Warren East +30 Region 3 100 28.3
T296 Payne Flatt Glasgow +30 Region 3 100 28.3
T299 Lucas Lyons Owensboro Senior +35 Region 2 106 29.06
T299 Grant Turner Webster County +35 Region 2 106 29.06
T299 Sawyer Stevens Union County +35 Region 2 106 29.06
302 Matt Hagan Bullitt Central +31 Region 5 103 29.07
T303 Logan Butts +32 Region 8 103 29.13
T303 Johnny Powers +32 Region 8 103 29.13
305 Caden Maddox Owen County +38 Region 7 110 29.15
T306 Cody Lane Barren County +31 Region 3 101 29.25
T306 Grant Page Monroe County +31 Region 3 101 29.25
T308 Ethan Huddleston Dawson Springs +36 Region 2 107 29.91
T308 Calvin Demps Hopkinsville +36 Region 2 107 29.91
T308 Gavin Huff Muhlenburg 2021 +36 Region 2 107 29.91
311 Evan Johnson Barren County 2020 +32 Region 3 102 30.2
312 Kennedy Daigle Carroll County +40 Region 7 112 30.7
313 Aiden Watson Apollo +37 Region 2 108 30.76
T314 Nick Coyle Desales +33 Region 5 105 30.89
T314 Gavin Coffman Bullitt East +33 Region 5 105 30.89
T314 Luke Creech Pleasure Ridge Park +33 Region 5 105 30.89
T317 Jalen Spaulding Owen County +41 Region 7 113 31.48
T317 James Koors Dixie +41 Region 7 113 31.48
319 Mark Mullins Trimble County +42 Region 7 114 32.26
T320 Aiden Asberry Ohio County +39 Region 2 110 32.46
T320 Timotel Royal Ft Campbell +39 Region 2 110 32.46
T322 Christian Blair +36 Region 8 107 32.66
T322 Jaeren Wallingford +36 Region 8 107 32.66
324 Aaren Sexton Butler +35 Region 5 107 32.72
325 John Paul Cordle +37 Region 8 108 33.55
326 Dakota Waskom North Bullitt +36 Region 5 108 33.63
T327 Sheldon Compton Metcalfe County +36 Region 3 106 33.99
T327 Ryan Bair Clinton County +36 Region 3 106 33.99
T329 Chase Dawson Christian County +41 Region 2 112 34.15
T329 Addison Whalen Dawson Springs +41 Region 2 112 34.15
T331 Owen Michaels Dixie +45 Region 7 117 34.6
T331 Dane Lacefield Carroll County +45 Region 7 117 34.6
333 Jacob Ryan Monroe County 2023 +37 Region 3 107 34.94
T334 Jd Votaw Fairdale +38 Region 5 110 35.45
T334 Bryce Kennan Southern +38 Region 5 110 35.45
T334 Nathan Keys Grayson County +38 Region 5 110 35.45
337 Joey Falco Hopkinsville +43 Region 2 114 35.85
T338 Ryan Irwin Clinton County +38 Region 3 108 35.89
T338 Carl Messenger Cumberland County +38 Region 3 108 35.89
340 Austin Fessler Scott +47 Region 7 119 36.16
341 Matt Creech Pleasure Ridge Park +39 Region 5 111 36.36
342 Zac Simpson Gallatin County +49 Region 7 121 37.72
343 Jackson Pemberton Metcalfe County +40 Region 3 110 37.79
344 Gabe Thelem Dixie +50 Region 7 122 38.5
T345 Austin Riordan Hart County +41 Region 3 111 38.74
T345 Corey Lathem Clinton County +41 Region 3 111 38.74
347 Trey Blanchard Dawson Springs +47 Region 2 118 39.25
348 Tyler Krohman Boone County +51 Region 7 123 39.28
349 Keeler Kemp Russellville +42 Region 3 112 39.69
350 Ian Boland +44 Region 8 115 39.73
351 Jude Doer University Heights +48 Region 2 119 40.1
352 Mitch Adams Scott +53 Region 7 125 40.84
353 Hunter Obryan Whitesville Trinity +49 Region 2 120 40.95
354 Connor Ames Dawson Springs +50 Region 2 121 41.8
355 Gabe Marr Warren East +45 Region 3 115 42.54
T356 Jaime Head Apollo +51 Region 2 122 42.65
T356 Matthew Gill Butler County +51 Region 2 122 42.65
T356 Gentry Jones Webster County +51 Region 2 122 42.65
T356 Brennan Cunningham Dawson Springs +51 Region 2 122 42.65
360 Ryan Schrader Fairdale +47 Region 5 119 43.65
361 Lane Taul Breckinridge County +53 Region 2 124 44.35
362 Ben Gilbert Bullitt Central +48 Region 5 120 44.56
363 Joseph Mains +52 Region 8 123 46.79
364 Josh Minor Holy Cross +52 Region 5 124 48.21
365 Dalton Hogan Warren East +51 Region 3 121 48.24
366 Nathan Lee North Hardin +54 Region 5 126 50.03
367 Aidan Roberts +56 Region 8 127 50.32
368 Preston Philpot +58 Region 8 129 52.09
369 Mason Arnold Gallatin County +69 Region 7 141 53.3
370 Jj Watrous Butler +60 Region 5 132 55.5
371 Kindall Doer University Heights +69 Region 2 140 57.94
372 Travis Speck Hart County +62 Region 3 132 58.68
373 Adam Derico +77 Region 8 148 68.86
374 Riley Boyle Ft Campbell +92 Region 2 163 77.49
375 Evan Stice Edmonson County +87 Region 3 157 82.42