Nhsga black

2016-2017 Minnesota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - AAA

Tournament Info
Bunker Hills Golf Course
East Course
Coon Rapids, MN
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 123
Rating: 71.3
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Mn pga juniorgolfsotaseries

Stay up to date on Minnesota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
T1 Joanna Kim Edina 73 73 +2 146
T1 Sophia Yoemans Red Wing 2019 75 71 +2 146
3 Grace Kellar Edina 77 71 +4 148
4 Hanna Morin Buffalo 77 72 +5 149
5 Megan Welch Lakeville North 74 76 +6 150
6 Stephanie Herzog Red Wing 76 76 +8 152
T7 Nicole Miller Eden Prairie 78 75 +9 153
T7 Leah Herzog Red Wing 2019 76 77 +9 153
T9 Isabelle Ouyang Edina 80 75 +11 155
T9 Isabella Mccauley Simley 2022 79 76 +11 155
T11 Aayushi Sarkar Woodbury 2020 78 78 +12 156
T11 Camille Kuznik Orono 2021 78 78 +12 156
T13 Molly Ploetz Cretin Derham Hall 78 80 +14 158
T13 Emily Kratz Edina 80 78 +14 158
T13 Lexi Partington Winona 82 76 +14 158
16 Alissa Carlson Chanhassen 80 79 +15 159
17 Bridget Amundson Alexandria 80 80 +16 160
T18 Hannah Bruns Roseville 82 79 +17 161
T18 Sofia Morin Buffalo 80 81 +17 161
T20 Hannah Kohls Forest Lake 77 85 +18 162
T20 Erika Olson Spring Lake Park 79 83 +18 162
T20 Iyanna Hutchinson St. Paul Central 80 82 +18 162
T23 Josalynn Abbott Eagan 2020 84 79 +19 163
T23 Madi Hicks Chanhassen 86 77 +19 163
T25 Sarah Rutzick Eagan 81 84 +21 165
T25 Abbey Filipiak Elk River 85 80 +21 165
T27 Julia Hall Hopkins 83 83 +22 166
T27 Megan Munneke Champlin Park 86 80 +22 166
T27 Emma Welch Lakeville North 2021 84 82 +22 166
T30 Maija Tanberg Forest Lake 86 81 +23 167
T30 Catherine Monty Stillwater 2020 85 82 +23 167
T32 Natalie Nelson Minnetonka 79 89 +24 168
T32 Molly Stevens Northfield 2019 86 82 +24 168
T34 Hallie Greenberg Wayzata 83 86 +25 169
T34 Abbie Kelm Bemidji 86 83 +25 169
T34 Sydney Regalado Rosemount 86 83 +25 169
T34 Anna Tollette Anoka 82 87 +25 169
T38 Katie Dickey Edina 84 86 +26 170
T38 Molly Fossen Sartell-st Stephen 80 90 +26 170
T40 Jenn Galloway Maple Grove 85 86 +27 171
T40 Grace Haakenson Stma 85 86 +27 171
T40 Gretchen Mcdonald Rosemount 81 90 +27 171
T40 Lauren Stockmoe Alexandria 88 83 +27 171
T40 Annika Wellman Chanhassen 85 86 +27 171
T45 Paetyn Levis Rogers 89 84 +29 173
T45 Melanie Leminh Wayzata 92 81 +29 173
T47 Kendall Olsen Edina 90 84 +30 174
T47 Amy Burnham Wayzata 2020 85 89 +30 174
49 Jordan Wurm Buffalo 87 88 +31 175
T50 Grace O'konek Elk River 87 89 +32 176
T50 Megan Secrist Rogers 95 81 +32 176
T50 Courtney Wedin Chanhassen 2020 85 91 +32 176
T53 Brittany Cuff Chanhassen 91 87 +34 178
T53 Rileigh Vojta St. Francis 2019 91 87 +34 178
T55 Dani Dokken Elk River 90 89 +35 179
T55 Sydney Monge Minnetonka 2020 89 90 +35 179
T57 Joleen Werden Eagan 96 84 +36 180
T57 Emma Mckeon Rogers 90 90 +36 180
T57 Brooke Odland Forest Lake 85 95 +36 180
T57 Taylor Offerdahl Bemidji 93 87 +36 180
T61 Emma Kangas Rogers 95 86 +37 181
T61 Dani Menk White Bear Lake 91 90 +37 181
T63 Andrea Peterson Rochester Mayo 91 91 +38 182
T63 Kaylee Schultz Buffalo 89 93 +38 182
T63 Melanie Roth Hopkins 2019 94 88 +38 182
66 Megan Shandorf Rosemount 95 88 +39 183
T67 Katie Skrbina Chanhassen 96 88 +40 184
T67 Isabelle Erikson Rogers 94 90 +40 184
69 Claire Rau White Bear Lake 97 88 +41 185
70 Samantha Auman Blaine 91 96 +43 187
71 Audrey Hapka Cretin Derham Hall 91 97 +44 188
T72 Kayla Borglund White Bear Lake 91 98 +45 189
T72 Anna Schmidtke Forest Lake 91 98 +45 189
T72 Morgan Wurm Buffalo 97 92 +45 189
T75 Alexa Eichstadt Orono 97 94 +47 191
T75 Aly Peeler Buffalo 97 94 +47 191
77 Nidhi Sunkam Rosemount 97 96 +49 193
78 Sydney Flack Red Wing 99 101 +56 200
T79 Makena Pratt White Bear Lake 100 101 +57 201
T79 Emma Schaffer Forest Lake 103 98 +57 201
81 Renee Boldus Rosemount 98 105 +59 203
82 Ava Bremseth Red Wing 102 103 +61 205
T83 Emily Otteson Red Wing 114 93 +63 207
T83 Grace Alford Rogers 110 97 +63 207
85 Ellenor Westphal Rosemount 106 104 +66 210
86 Rebecca Sanda White Bear Lake 111 102 +69 213