2017-2018 Texas High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Stay up to date on Texas High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Matthew Riedel Houston Stratford 2019 -9 6A 135 -11.04
2 Trip Carter HP 2019 -10 5A 134 -10.67
T3 Matthew Denton Westlake -7 6A 137 -9.31
T3 Tommy Boone Plano Senior Hs Golf (i) -7 6A 137 -9.31
T5 Andre Jacobs Chargers -5 6A 139 -7.59
T5 Pierceson Coody Plano West Senior High -5 6A 139 -7.59
7 Austyn Reily Pottsboro 2019 -7 3A 137 -7.36
8 William Moll Mhs Boys 2019 -4 6A 140 -6.73
T9 Trey Bosco Lake Travis (i) 2020 -3 6A 141 -5.87
T9 Jack Randle Woodlands College Park (i) -3 6A 141 -5.87
11 Turner Hosch HP 2019 -3 5A 141 -5.1
T12 J. Holland Humphries Westlake 2021 -2 6A 142 -5.0
T12 Garrett Martin Sa Johnson 2019 -2 6A 142 -5.0
T12 Christian Hansen Ronald Reagan High (i) -2 6A 142 -5.0
15 William Vick Houston Second Baptist School -8 5APVT 136 -4.23
T16 Caleb Hicks Arlington Lamar (i) -1 6A 143 -4.14
T16 Damin Strydom Kingwood 2020 -1 6A 143 -4.14
T16 Alex Welch Chargers -1 6A 143 -4.14
19 Rick Frauenberger Grapeland -6 2A 136 -3.86
20 Hs Chang Cedar Park -1 5A 143 -3.51
21 Jimmy Lee Shs Men's Team (i) -1 5A 143 -3.5
22 Stephen Campbell Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy 2020 -7 5APVT 137 -3.3
T23 Jacob Borow Clute Brazoswood (i) 2020 E 6A 144 -3.28
T23 Jackson Davenport Westlake 2020 E 6A 144 -3.28
T23 Colin Slater Vandergrift 2020 E 6A 144 -3.28
26 David Harrison Byron Nelson (i) 2019 E 6A 144 -3.27
27 Sam Bennett Madisonville -2 4A 142 -3.11
28 Henry Frizzell Frisco Centennial 2020 E 5A 144 -2.7
T29 Cole Sherwood Vandergrift 2020 +1 6A 145 -2.42
T29 Cody Winkler Mckinney Boyd Hs 2020 +1 6A 145 -2.42
31 Brian Jennings Jesuit 2019 +1 6A 145 -2.41
32 Brian Garrett San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall -6 5APVT 138 -2.39
T33 Ben Dunne Cedar Park +1 5A 145 -1.91
T33 Vishnu Sadagopan Shadow Creek (i) 2020 +1 5A 145 -1.91
T35 Colin Guinn Mhs Boys +2 6A 146 -1.55
T35 Taylor Troup Mhs Boys +2 6A 146 -1.55
T35 Luke Dossey Vandergrift 2019 +2 6A 146 -1.55
T35 Caden Honea Southlake +2 6A 146 -1.55
39 Garrett Leek Brock E 3A 144 -1.23
T40 Kyle Cox Creekview (i) +2 5A 146 -1.12
T40 Phil Price Georgetown +2 5A 146 -1.12
42 Johnny Keefer Sa Johnson +3 6A 147 -0.69
T43 Jake Holbrook Granbury High 2019 +3 5A 147 -0.32
T43 Hudson Weibel HP +3 5A 147 -0.32
T43 Scott Roden HP +3 5A 147 -0.32
T46 Jack Diamond Houston Stratford +4 6A 148 0.17
T46 Forrest Park Jesuit +4 6A 148 0.17
T46 Holden Hamilton Kingwood 2019 +4 6A 148 0.17
T46 Joey Kirk Monahans +2 4A 146 0.17
50 Austin Escamilla Midland Trinity School -1 4APVT 143 0.35
T51 Max Roberts HP 2019 +4 5A 148 0.48
T51 Zach Heffernan Boerne-samuel V Cham 2021 +4 5A 148 0.48
53 Jack Wehman Vandergrift 2020 +5 6A 149 0.52
54 Ethan Miller Georgetown Gateway Prep +2 3A 146 0.53
T55 Thomas Bockholt Westlake 2019 +6 6A 150 0.95
T55 Ransom Jacabson Atascocita +6 6A 150 0.95
T55 David Tietz Mhs Boys +6 6A 150 0.95
T58 Reid Robertson Plano West Senior High +5 6A 149 1.03
T58 Mateo Trevino Jesuit 2019 +5 6A 149 1.03
T60 Noah Koster Frisco Centennial +6 5A 150 1.04
T60 Nathan Weber Frisco Centennial 2020 +6 5A 150 1.04
62 Marcelo Garza Laredo St. Augustine -1 5APVT 143 1.1
63 Jaryn Pruitt Brownwood +3 4A 147 1.21
64 Harrison Hineline Boene-samuel V Cham +5 5A 149 1.27
T65 Cole Fisher Southlake +7 6A 151 1.38
T65 Francois Jacobs Chargers +7 6A 151 1.38
67 Pj Schmitz Cedar Park +7 5A 151 1.43
68 Daniel Beck Watauga Harvest Christian Academy E 3APVT 144 1.46
T69 Jc Wigglesworth Mckinney Boyd Hs +8 6A 152 1.81
T69 Parker Coody Plano West Senior High +8 6A 152 1.81
T69 Danny Chen J J Pearce High (i) +8 6A 152 1.81
72 Davis Fritz Plano West Senior High 2020 +8 6A 152 1.82
T73 Diego Ibarra C.c. Winn (i) +8 5A 152 1.83
T73 Brandon Massey Arlington Heights (i) 2020 +8 5A 152 1.83
T73 Chris Cameron Dripping Springs +8 5A 152 1.83
76 Grayson Blunt Kingwood +6 6A 150 1.89
T77 Tanner Bevill Southlake +6 6A 150 1.9
T77 Eric Breeding Atascocita 2019 +6 6A 150 1.9
79 Nick Beausoleil Hardin +6 3A 150 2.02
80 Evan Pennington Aledo High (i) 2019 +9 5A 153 2.23
T81 Hayes Hamilton Kingwood 2019 +9 6A 153 2.25
T81 Rohan Aerrabolu Plano West Senior High +9 6A 153 2.25
T81 Jack Kersting J J Pearce High (i) +9 6A 153 2.25
T81 Andrew Lovejoy Atascocita +9 6A 153 2.25
T81 Kevin Yang Southlake 2020 +9 6A 153 2.25
86 Carter Hill Longview Trinity School Of Texas +2 1APVT 146 2.37
T87 Jake Angerstein Early 2019 +7 3A 151 2.45
T87 Noah Vasquez Palmer +7 3A 151 2.45
89 Michael Heidelbaugh Addison Trinity Christian Academy 2020 +2 6APVT 146 2.48
90 Ben Roeder Magnolia High School +10 5A 154 2.63
91 Justin Abshire Sa Johnson +10 6A 154 2.68
T92 Jt Pittman Monahans +8 4A 152 2.76
T92 Brandon Hoff Vandergrift +7 6A 151 2.76
T94 Michael Barrera Vmhs (i) +7 5A 151 2.86
T94 Dustin Anderson Granbury High 2019 +7 5A 151 2.86
96 Peyton Huggins Troup +8 3A 152 2.89
T97 Roy Moya Three Rivers +4 2A 146 2.9
T97 Trevor Roquemore Douglass +4 2A 146 2.9
99 Logan Diomede Argyle 2019 +5 4A 149 2.93
T100 Kenner Mangold Boerne-samuel V Cham +11 5A 155 3.03
T100 Tanner Davis Magnolia High School +11 5A 155 3.03
T100 Sam Nolley Dripping Springs +11 5A 155 3.03
T100 Jacob King Boerne-samuel V Cham 2021 +11 5A 155 3.03
T104 Reid Davenport Westlake +11 6A 155 3.11
T104 Christian Hernandez Clear Falls (i) 2019 +11 6A 155 3.11
T104 Jackson Taff Mhs Boys +11 6A 155 3.11
T107 Luke Cooley Andrews +9 4A 153 3.19
T107 Hayes Esposito Bullard 2019 +9 4A 153 3.19
T109 Seth Bearden Crowell 2021 +3 1A 145 3.28
T109 Drew Middlebrook Nacogdoches Regents Academy +4 1APVT 148 3.28
T111 Sebastian Moss Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy 2021 +6 4APVT 150 3.29
T111 Mason Dropkin Dallas Shelton School +6 4APVT 150 3.29
T113 Jake Smelser Troup +9 3A 153 3.33
T113 Kasey Middleton Comanche +9 3A 153 3.33
T113 Parker Doan Merkel +9 3A 153 3.33
T116 Cam Latto Atascocita 2020 +12 6A 156 3.54
T116 Mariano Barbosa Jesuit 2019 +12 6A 156 3.54
118 Hunter Thomas Spring Frassati Catholic High School +5 3APVT 149 3.74
T119 Luke Kinkade Blanket +4 1A 146 3.77
T119 Camron Hubbard Pollock Central +10 3A 154 3.77
T121 Mason Roberts Lcp Golf 2020 +13 5A 157 3.82
T121 Canyon Winters Granbury High 2019 +13 5A 157 3.82
T121 Jacob Garcia Tomball High (i) +13 5A 157 3.82
T121 Rustyn Goolsby Mount Pleasant High (i) 2019 +13 5A 157 3.82
T125 Patrick Erwin San Antonio Central Catholic 2019 +5 6APVT 149 3.86
T125 Jordan Hardin De Leon +6 2A 148 3.86
T127 Brayden Cheatham Grapeland +6 2A 148 3.87
T127 Case Boyd Grapeland +6 2A 148 3.87
129 Josh Lim Sa Johnson +13 6A 157 3.97
130 Austin Douglas Huffman-hargrave +11 4A 155 4.06
131 Will Gabriel Schertz John Paul Ii Catholic High School +8 4APVT 152 4.18
132 Roch Aubert Irving Faustina Academy +6 1APVT 150 4.19
133 Brayden Maris Troup +11 3A 155 4.21
T134 Jake Piland Granbury High +14 5A 158 4.22
T134 Timothy Feemster Pnghs (i) +14 5A 158 4.22
T134 Thomas Demers Colleyville Heritage +14 5A 158 4.22
137 Cole Mccabe Addison Trinity Christian Academy +6 6APVT 150 4.32
T138 Matthew Freriks Stinnett West Texas +7 2A 149 4.35
T138 Morgan Wylie Archer City +7 2A 149 4.35
140 Preston Cox Frisco Centennial +9 5A 153 4.46
141 Dayne Chapman Decatur +12 4A 156 4.48
T142 Haven Mcentire Georgetown +15 5A 159 4.62
T142 Will Williamson Boerne-samuel V Cham 2021 +15 5A 159 4.62
T142 Carson Vickers Cedar Park 2020 +15 5A 159 4.62
T142 Mitchell Hudgens Lcp Golf +15 5A 159 4.62
146 Eli Tran Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +9 2APVT 153 4.63
147 Hudson Holcombe Bryan Brazos Christian School +7 3APVT 151 4.65
T148 Austin Guadarrama San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +7 6APVT 151 4.78
T148 Collin Todora Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. 2019 +7 6APVT 151 4.78
T148 Richman Houston Midland Christian School +7 5APVT 151 4.78
T151 Niko Nebout Chargers +15 6A 159 4.83
T151 Garrett Hess Muenster +8 2A 150 4.83
T151 Jack Kelly Houston Stratford +15 6A 159 4.83
T151 John Kearney Cy-woods (i) +15 6A 159 4.83
155 Cooper New Comfort 2020 +7 3A 151 4.91
156 Parker Mccurdy Liberty Hill +13 4A 157 4.92
T157 Tristan Hawkins Magnolia High School +16 5A 160 5.01
T157 Zach Willard Chisholm Trail High (i) +16 5A 160 5.01
159 Jackson Drake Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School 2020 +10 2APVT 154 5.07
T160 Hayden Kent Pottsboro +13 3A 157 5.08
T160 Jack Summers Central Heights 2020 +13 3A 157 5.08
T160 Garrett Townsend Pottsboro 2020 +13 3A 157 5.08
T160 Colton Hilburn Merkel +13 3A 157 5.08
T164 John Honeck Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +8 6APVT 152 5.24
T164 Jared Gibbs Austin Regents School Of Austin +8 5APVT 152 5.24
T164 Patrick (chance) Mulligan Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +8 6APVT 152 5.24
167 Luke Harrison Jesuit +16 6A 160 5.26
168 Drew Hermesmeyer Goldthwaite +9 2A 151 5.31
T169 Trevor Edmondson Texarkana Pleasant Grove +14 4A 158 5.35
T169 Jack Burke Little Cypress-mauriceville 2021 +14 4A 158 5.35
T171 Kole Krieg Cedar Park +17 5A 161 5.41
T171 Kevin Watts Colleyville Heritage +17 5A 161 5.41
173 Walker Crane Rockdale +14 3A 158 5.52
T174 C.w. Phillips Mcallen Memorial (i) +17 6A 161 5.7
T174 Giovanni Guerra San Antonio Central Catholic 2020 +9 6APVT 153 5.7
T174 Dalton Mckinney Dallas Bishop Lynch +9 6APVT 153 5.7
T174 Juan Carlos Sapien El Paso Cathedral High School +9 6APVT 153 5.7
T174 Daniel Cerovski Austin St. Michael's Catholic Academy +9 5APVT 153 5.7
T174 Drew Murdock Houston Stratford 2020 +17 6A 161 5.7
T180 Denver Schneider Fredericksburg 2020 +15 4A 159 5.78
T180 Bond Heflin Monahans +15 4A 159 5.78
T180 Jake Leatherwood Snyder +15 4A 159 5.78
T180 Luke Griggs Argyle +15 4A 159 5.78
184 Kannin Mikulik Flatonia +10 2A 152 5.79
T185 Hudson Carper Lcp Golf +18 5A 162 5.81
T185 Clark Dunkelberg Rider High +18 5A 162 5.81
T185 Lane Garcia Rider High +18 5A 162 5.81
T185 Brett Startz Magnolia High School +18 5A 162 5.81
T189 Sergio Garcia Karnes City +15 3A 159 5.96
T189 Daniel Jones Comfort 2021 +15 3A 159 5.96
T189 Peter Clark Mckinney Christian Academy 2021 +12 4APVT 156 5.96
192 Mason Hitt Bryan Brazos Christian School +10 3APVT 154 6.01
193 Rhett Sellers Longview Trinity School Of Texas 2020 +10 1APVT 154 6.02
194 Jackson Powers Legacy High (i) 2019 +11 5A 155 6.04
195 Theo Marules Atascocita +18 6A 162 6.13
T196 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio Central Catholic 2021 +10 6APVT 154 6.16
T196 Hogan Molthan Addison Trinity Christian Academy +10 6APVT 154 6.16
T196 Brayden Ingebrigtsen Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School 2020 +10 6APVT 154 6.16
T199 Ryan Ziegler Granbury High 2019 +19 5A 163 6.21
T199 Tyler Culp Lcp Golf +19 5A 163 6.21
T199 Mason Wilbanks S.f Austin +19 5A 163 6.21
T202 Braxton Watkins Texarkana Pleasant Grove +16 4A 160 6.22
T202 Cole Wilson Argyle +16 4A 160 6.22
204 Hunter Smith Ozona 2022 +11 2A 153 6.28
205 Bronte Hermesmeyer Comanche +16 3A 160 6.39
T206 Connor Key Holliday +16 3A 160 6.4
T206 Davis Seybert Midland Trinity School 2021 +13 4APVT 157 6.4
T208 Jack Benoit Austin Hill Country Christian School +11 3APVT 155 6.47
T208 Jaxson Homann San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +11 3APVT 155 6.47
T208 Ben Gilbert Dallas The Covenant School +11 3APVT 155 6.47
T211 Brooks Ballard Houston Stratford +19 6A 163 6.56
T211 Logan Ankenbrandt Kingwood +19 6A 163 6.56
T213 Davis Northcutt Georgetown +20 5A 164 6.61
T213 Austin Covert S.f Austin +20 5A 164 6.61
215 Cooper Riley Blanco 2019 +17 3A 161 6.83
216 Joe Fontana Sa Johnson 2021 +20 6A 164 6.99
T217 Austin Coyle Frisco Centennial 2020 +21 5A 165 7.0
T217 Sam Chonich Colleyville Heritage +21 5A 165 7.0
T217 Elliot Mcmahon Georgetown +21 5A 165 7.0
220 Ryan Hedges Monahans +18 4A 162 7.08
221 Slade Gooden De Leon +13 2A 155 7.24
222 Blayde Weekley New Diana +18 3A 162 7.27
223 Alex Hernandez Victoria Faith Academy +15 2APVT 159 7.3
224 Nicolas Hughes Pasadena First Baptist Christian Academy 2021 +13 3APVT 157 7.38
225 Sam Powers S.f Austin +22 5A 166 7.4
226 Jacob Hern Chargers +21 6A 165 7.42
T227 Tristan Nelson Canton 2020 +19 4A 163 7.51
T227 Justus Christman Argyle +19 4A 163 7.51
T227 Garrett Esposito Bullard +19 4A 163 7.51
T230 Logan Mimms Bullard The Brook Hill School +13 5APVT 157 7.53
T230 Ryan Jones Plano John Paul Ii +13 6APVT 157 7.53
T232 Tyler Gonzalez Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +13 6APVT 157 7.54
T232 Christopher Sutton Price Plano John Paul Ii +13 6APVT 157 7.54
T234 Chandler Moeller Flatonia +14 2A 156 7.73
T234 Carson Grawunder Vega +6 2A 148 7.73
T236 Jake Sitterle Dripping Springs 2019 +23 5A 167 7.8
T236 Case Reeves Dripping Springs +23 5A 167 7.8
238 Dj Springer Southlake +22 6A 166 7.85
T239 Ben Legrand Texarkana Pleasant Grove +20 4A 164 7.94
T239 Will Gilster Argyle +20 4A 164 7.94
T239 Harrison Hopson Bullard +20 4A 164 7.94
T239 Jaxson Bellar Bullard +20 4A 164 7.94
T239 Kaden Treybig Bellville +20 4A 164 7.94
244 Jonathan Miller Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +14 6APVT 158 7.99
T245 Andrew Baucum Mesquite Dallas Christian School 2021 +14 5APVT 158 8.0
T245 Horacio Perez Laredo St. Augustine +14 5APVT 158 8.0
T247 Brady Nelson Rockdale +20 3A 164 8.15
T247 Wade Langley Winnsboro +20 3A 164 8.15
T247 Sam Benson New Diana 2021 +20 3A 164 8.15
T247 William Leslie New Diana 2020 +20 3A 164 8.15
T251 Zachary Honigblum Austin Waldorf School +17 2APVT 161 8.19
T251 Trip Lowe Lubbock Christian School +17 4APVT 161 8.19
253 Bladen Samaniego Lcp Golf 2020 +24 5A 168 8.2
254 Rhett Blasingame Vega +15 2A 157 8.21
255 Tanner Dodd Mckinney Boyd Hs +23 6A 167 8.28
T256 Carson Tilley Devine +21 4A 165 8.37
T256 Kolton Bruner Perryton +21 4A 165 8.37
T256 Paxton Denton Perryton +21 4A 165 8.37
T256 Jensen Smith Bullard +21 4A 165 8.37
T260 Colton Cavender Tyler All Saints Episcopal School 2019 +15 5APVT 159 8.45
T260 Ethan Dial Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal School 2021 +15 5APVT 159 8.45
262 Zant Holloman Midland Christian School +15 5APVT 159 8.46
T263 Justin Smith Colleyville Heritage +25 5A 169 8.59
T263 Nikolas Keratsopoulos Cameron 2019 +21 3A 165 8.59
T265 Mack Giles Dallas Shelton School 2021 +18 4APVT 162 8.63
T265 David Tiner Austin Brentwood Christian School +18 4APVT 162 8.63
T265 Adam Murphree Austin Brentwood Christian School +18 4APVT 162 8.63
268 Seth Campbell Lovelady +16 2A 158 8.7
T269 Kelby Pitkin Andrews +22 4A 166 8.8
T269 Dante Griner Monahans +22 4A 166 8.8
T271 Jackson Scheen Austin Regents School Of Austin 2020 +16 5APVT 160 8.91
T271 Samuel Oelfke Houston Second Baptist School +16 5APVT 160 8.91
T271 Robert Caldwell Addison Trinity Christian Academy +16 6APVT 160 8.91
T274 Grant Morgan Georgetown 2021 +26 5A 170 8.99
T274 Grant Greathouse Magnolia High School +26 5A 170 8.99
T276 Jackson Winder Houston Northland Christian School 2020 +19 4APVT 163 9.07
T276 Jacob Suchecki Waco Vanguard College Preparatory +19 4APVT 163 9.07
T278 Austin Rainwater Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +17 1APVT 161 9.21
T278 Nick Eskew Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy +17 1APVT 161 9.21
280 Will Swenson El Campo +23 4A 167 9.23
T281 Robert (jacob) Taylor Argyle Liberty Christian School +17 6APVT 161 9.37
T281 James Harrington San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. 2019 +17 6APVT 161 9.37
T281 Daniel Phelan Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +17 6APVT 161 9.37
T281 Jamie Ruengmateekhun Dallas Bishop Lynch +17 6APVT 161 9.37
T285 Patrick Miller Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic H.s. +17 6APVT 161 9.38
T285 Donovan Dastmalchian Houston Second Baptist School +17 5APVT 161 9.38
287 Jack Chavarria S.f Austin +27 5A 171 9.39
288 Ethan Thornton New Diana +23 3A 167 9.46
T289 Ty Aguirre Normangee +18 2A 160 9.66
T289 Cam Cowley Longview Trinity School Of Texas +18 1APVT 162 9.66
T289 Jett Truss Gatesville +24 4A 168 9.66
T289 Ben Phillips Madisonville +24 4A 168 9.66
293 Kyle Janak Lagrange 2020 +24 4A 168 9.67
294 Gatlin Goad Fort Elliott 2021 +16 1A 158 9.72
295 Rob Thomas Dripping Springs +28 5A 172 9.79
T296 Joe Smith Midland Christian School +18 5APVT 162 9.83
T296 Robby Massey Midland Christian School +18 5APVT 162 9.83
298 Mitchell Kuntz Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +21 4APVT 165 9.97
299 Braxton Floyd Pampa +25 4A 169 10.09
300 Stetson Gillispie Seymour +19 2A 161 10.14
301 Corbin Barton Longview Trinity School Of Texas +8 1APVT 152 10.2
302 Jack Adams Dallas Bishop Lynch +19 6APVT 163 10.29
T303 Zackhery Hernandez Johnson City +25 3A 169 10.34
T303 Dakota Bryan Merkel +25 3A 169 10.34
T305 Jackson Nottingham Paris North Lamar 2020 +26 4A 170 10.52
T305 Jackson Giles Texarkana Pleasant Grove +26 4A 170 10.52
307 Jackson Christian S.f Austin +30 5A 174 10.59
308 Hagen Proulx Wortham +20 2A 162 10.62
309 Weston Vickers Albany +20 2A 162 10.63
T310 Josiah Niekerk Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +20 6APVT 164 10.75
T310 Longyang Chen Plano John Paul Ii +20 6APVT 164 10.75
T310 Camron Reddell Argyle Liberty Christian School 2021 +20 6APVT 164 10.75
T313 Jack Estes Pottsboro +26 3A 170 10.77
T313 Corbin Whitsell Troup +26 3A 170 10.77
315 Thomas Zorn Mckinney Boyd Hs 2020 +29 6A 173 10.87
316 Carson Kirkland Vega +21 2A 163 11.11
T317 Longfei Chen Plano John Paul Ii +21 6APVT 165 11.21
T317 Jackson Sampson New Diana +27 3A 171 11.21
T317 Frank Wood San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +21 5APVT 165 11.21
T317 Trey Menchaca Austin Hyde Park High School +21 5APVT 165 11.21
321 Justin Crisp Callisburg +27 3A 171 11.22
322 Brady Weekley Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +24 4APVT 168 11.3
T323 Collin Page Rider High +32 5A 176 11.38
T323 Brycen Gunkel Rider High +32 5A 176 11.38
325 Aaron Reardon Mason +22 2A 164 11.59
T326 Ethan De La Garza Dallas Bishop Dunne High School +22 6APVT 166 11.67
T326 William Sotelo San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +22 6APVT 166 11.67
T326 Austin Martinez Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +22 5APVT 166 11.67
T326 Reece Newkirk Houston Lutheran South Academy +22 5APVT 166 11.67
330 Payton Freeman White Deer +20 1A 162 11.7
T331 Brayden Wood Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +25 4APVT 169 11.75
T331 Chesley Mcdonald Midland Trinity School +25 4APVT 169 11.75
T331 Hayes Hutton Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne 2021 +25 4APVT 169 11.75
T331 Cade Barone Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +25 4APVT 169 11.75
335 Blake Sanford Andrews +29 4A 173 11.82
T336 Wes Bender Dallas The Covenant School +23 3APVT 167 11.94
T336 Hugo Moebel Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +23 3APVT 167 11.94
T336 Wesston Riggs Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +23 1APVT 167 11.94
339 Jacob Sullivan Celeste +23 2A 165 12.08
340 Riley Dewitz Pollock Central +29 3A 173 12.09
341 Ben Thrutchley Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +26 4APVT 170 12.19
342 Evan Washburn Gatesville +30 4A 174 12.25
T343 Ross Loth Rockdale +30 3A 174 12.53
T343 Coleman Coon Wall +30 3A 174 12.53
T345 Cameron Bailey Christoval +24 2A 166 12.56
T345 Sean Mcminn Panhandle +24 2A 166 12.56
T347 Matthew Garcia San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +24 5APVT 168 12.59
T347 Joseph Pendley Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +24 6APVT 168 12.59
T347 Richard Callaway Houston Second Baptist School +24 5APVT 168 12.59
T347 Will Ruby Austin Regents School Of Austin +24 5APVT 168 12.59
T351 Caleb Carson Fort Worth Bethesda Christian School +27 2APVT 171 12.64
T351 Dylan Pirtle Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +27 4APVT 171 12.64
353 Nick Lara Garden City +22 1A 164 12.69
354 Paul Aubert Irving Faustina Academy +25 1APVT 169 12.85
355 Takota Taylor Brock +31 3A 175 12.97
T356 Ranger Donnell Seymour +25 2A 167 13.04
T356 Chase Beck De Leon +25 2A 167 13.04
T356 Mason Williams Stinnett West Texas +25 2A 167 13.04
T356 Will Harper Seymour +25 2A 167 13.04
T360 Anthony Garza Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +25 6APVT 169 13.05
T360 Will Driver Austin Regents School Of Austin +25 5APVT 169 13.05
T360 Paul Young Laredo St. Augustine +25 5APVT 169 13.05
T360 Cole Wilkerson Tomball Concordia Lutheran High School +25 6APVT 169 13.05
T364 Garrett Gilmore Lagrange +32 4A 176 13.11
T364 Grant Juno Lagrange +32 4A 176 13.11
366 David Jones Winnsboro +32 3A 176 13.41
T367 Parker Nelson Addison Trinity Christian Academy +26 6APVT 170 13.5
T367 Lukas Barry Plano John Paul Ii +26 6APVT 170 13.5
T369 Rhett Newkirk Houston Lutheran South Academy +26 5APVT 170 13.51
T369 Hunter Bacci Argyle Liberty Christian School +26 6APVT 170 13.51
T369 Hood Taylor Bullard The Brook Hill School +26 5APVT 170 13.51
T369 Jack Berry Bullard The Brook Hill School +26 5APVT 170 13.51
373 Payton Sanislow Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +29 4APVT 173 13.52
T374 Nathan Griffin New Braunfels Christian Academy 2019 +29 2APVT 173 13.53
T374 Gage Kohler Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +29 4APVT 173 13.53
T374 Hampton Simms Dallas Cambridge School Of Dallas +29 2APVT 173 13.53
T377 Cuyler Waide Perryton +34 4A 178 13.97
T377 Thomas Beal Midland Trinity School +30 4APVT 174 13.97
T377 Mason Richter Gonzales 2020 +34 4A 178 13.97
T377 Soren Burkholder Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne +30 4APVT 174 13.97
T377 Ciro Baeza Midland Trinity School +30 4APVT 174 13.97
382 Jaxon Langford Fredericksburg +34 4A 178 13.98
T383 Brock Behrens Timpson +27 2A 169 14.01
T383 Kevin Yeager De Leon +27 2A 169 14.01
T385 Ethan Long Spring Frassati Catholic High School +28 3APVT 172 14.22
T385 Connor Rainwater Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +28 1APVT 172 14.22
T387 Matt Rogers Merkel +34 3A 178 14.28
T387 Bryce Hermesmeyer Comanche +34 3A 178 14.28
T389 Broque Constantine Fredericksburg +35 4A 179 14.41
T389 Chris Hermosillo Perryton +35 4A 179 14.41
T391 Andrew Engelke Austin Hyde Park High School +28 5APVT 172 14.43
T391 Luke Werner Houston Lutheran South Academy +28 5APVT 172 14.43
T391 Colton Drennan Bullard The Brook Hill School +28 5APVT 172 14.43
T391 Brannan Cox Austin Hyde Park High School 2021 +28 5APVT 172 14.43
T395 Cain Schoonover Seymour +28 2A 170 14.49
T395 Dustin Freedman Valley Mills +28 2A 170 14.49
397 Robert Borgman Rider High +40 5A 184 14.57
T398 Hudson Kraus Dallas The Covenant School +29 3APVT 173 14.67
T398 Jordan Mackey Paducah +26 1A 168 14.67
400 Preston Ricks Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy +29 3APVT 173 14.68
T401 Tucker Williamson Andrews +36 4A 180 14.84
T401 Chris Slater Fredericksburg +36 4A 180 14.84
T401 Ethan Kerl Perryton +36 4A 180 14.84
404 Cade Ernst Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy +32 2APVT 176 14.86
T405 Jacob Lozano San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +29 6APVT 173 14.88
T405 Mauricio Calderon Laredo St. Augustine +29 5APVT 173 14.88
T407 Jared Holland Douglass +29 2A 171 14.97
T407 Rance House Goldthwaite +29 2A 171 14.97
T409 Connor Ellis Spring Frassati Catholic High School +30 3APVT 174 15.13
T409 Zachary Godbey Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy +30 3APVT 174 15.13
T409 Seth Mackinnon Dallas The Covenant School +30 3APVT 174 15.13
T412 Braden Luensmann Gatesville +37 4A 181 15.27
T412 Jake Tsika El Campo +37 4A 181 15.27
414 Ethan Moon Schertz John Paul Ii Catholic High School +33 4APVT 177 15.31
T415 Charles Garrett San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +30 5APVT 174 15.34
T415 Christopher Hannon Houston Second Baptist School +30 5APVT 174 15.34
417 Jaret Pate Comanche +37 3A 181 15.59
418 Justin Cummins Brock +37 3A 181 15.6
419 Jed Smith Gatesville +38 4A 182 15.7
420 John Delatte Mckinney Christian Academy +34 4APVT 178 15.75
421 Wesley Jones Panhandle 2021 +31 2A 173 15.93
T422 Adrian Benitez Iredell +29 1A 171 16.16
T422 Peyton Garrett Lipan +29 1A 171 16.16
424 Brandon Topfer Austin Hyde Park High School +32 5APVT 176 16.26
425 Nolan Winkler Frisco Legacy Christian Academy +32 5APVT 176 16.27
T426 Griffin Fields Panhandle +32 2A 174 16.42
T426 Zane Blaha Weimar +32 2A 174 16.42
T428 Morgan Hubbard Pollock Central +39 3A 183 16.47
T428 Chris Rutherford Comfort +39 3A 183 16.47
430 Cade Deborah Colleyville Heritage +45 5A 189 16.55
T431 Bryce Bennett Madisonville +40 4A 184 16.56
T431 Sebastian Ortiz Andrews +40 4A 184 16.56
T433 Jacob Eckart Dallas Shelton School +36 4APVT 180 16.64
T433 Cameron Holt Plainview Christian Academy +36 2APVT 180 16.64
435 Luke Youngs San Antonio Central Catholic +33 6APVT 177 16.72
T436 Kyle Montoya Mason +33 2A 175 16.91
T436 Luke Green Cameron +40 3A 184 16.91
438 Noah Tumbarello Devine +41 4A 185 16.99
439 Josiah Deleon Tioga +31 1A 173 17.15
T440 Luke Foster Argyle Liberty Christian School +34 6APVT 178 17.18
T440 Andrew Gibson Argyle Liberty Christian School +34 6APVT 178 17.18
442 Tim Hoffman Brock +41 3A 185 17.35
T443 Lucas Diaz Three Rivers +34 2A 176 17.38
T443 Joshua Moya Three Rivers +34 2A 176 17.38
T443 Slade Busby Goldthwaite +34 2A 176 17.38
446 Avery Arnold Douglass +34 2A 176 17.39
447 Cameron Hudson Gatesville +42 4A 186 17.42
T448 Davis Easley Midland Christian School +35 5APVT 179 17.64
T448 Dakota Carson Clyde Eula +32 1A 174 17.64
T450 Ryan Weeks New Home +32 1A 174 17.65
T450 Cameron Stafford Motley County +32 1A 174 17.65
452 Brayden Burns Rockdale +42 3A 186 17.78
T453 Blake Clayton Tomball Rosehill Christian School +36 3APVT 180 17.86
T453 Thomas Coverstone Longview Trinity School Of Texas +36 1APVT 180 17.86
T453 Dylan Slater Fredericksburg +43 4A 187 17.86
T456 Lee Remmers Three Rivers +35 2A 177 17.87
T456 Caden Fowler Vega +35 2A 177 17.87
458 Nicol Sutherland Katy British International School Of Houston +39 4APVT 183 17.98
459 Thomas Hartman Austin Regents School Of Austin +36 5APVT 180 18.1
T460 Kobe Young Cameron +43 3A 187 18.22
T460 Brandt Butler Pollock Central +43 3A 187 18.22
462 Cooper Nix Valley Mills +36 2A 178 18.35
T463 Nick Kuntz Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy +40 4APVT 184 18.42
T463 Roy Endres Muenster Sacred Heart +40 2APVT 184 18.42
T465 Seth Muehlstein Dallas Bishop Lynch +37 6APVT 181 18.56
T465 Luis Gaston Prieto San Antonio Central Catholic +37 6APVT 181 18.56
T467 Dakota Roberts Garden City +34 1A 176 18.63
T467 Jordan Scheriger Sidney +34 1A 176 18.63
469 Gunner Miller Rockdale +44 3A 188 18.66
T470 Easton Martin Weatherford Christian School +38 1APVT 182 18.77
T470 Ej Ferris Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy +38 1APVT 182 18.77
472 Josh Prather Panhandle +37 2A 179 18.84
473 Connor Troutman Austin Brentwood Christian School +41 4APVT 185 18.87
T474 Matthew Jacobe Houston St. Pius X High School +38 6APVT 182 19.02
T474 Gregory Goates Bullard The Brook Hill School +38 5APVT 182 19.02
476 Ross Raines Lamesa Klondike +35 1A 177 19.13
477 Brylen Mills Madisonville +46 4A 190 19.15
T478 Brennan Medina Goldthwaite +38 2A 180 19.31
T478 Tadeus Latawiec Spring Providence Classical School +42 2APVT 186 19.31
T478 Eli Pruitt Lubbock Christian School +42 4APVT 186 19.31
481 Santiago Saenz Laredo St. Augustine +39 5APVT 183 19.48
482 Thomas Ramirez Comanche +46 3A 190 19.53
483 Jonathan Rodriguez Lyford +46 3A 190 19.54
484 Walker Jackson Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +43 2APVT 187 19.76
485 Kyler Tucker Stinnett West Texas +39 2A 181 19.8
486 Ricardo Lopez Houston Lutheran South Academy +40 5APVT 184 19.94
487 Ben Gerik Lagrange +48 4A 192 20.02
T488 Leonide (leo) Toussaint Bryan Allen Academy +44 2APVT 188 20.2
T488 Wellington Moore Plainview Christian Academy +44 2APVT 188 20.2
T488 Will Wilkinson Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +44 2APVT 188 20.2
T488 Cole Strenge Universal City First Baptist Academy +44 2APVT 188 20.2
492 Ryan Trostel Addison Trinity Christian Academy +41 6APVT 185 20.4
T493 Stockton Kruse Cameron +48 3A 192 20.41
T493 Ty Preiss Blanco +48 3A 192 20.41
495 Kenny Hrncir Needville +49 4A 193 20.45
496 Skyler Perryman Dallas The Covenant School +42 3APVT 186 20.6
T497 Trent Mcmillan Garden City +38 1A 180 20.62
T497 Garrett Arnett D'hanis +38 1A 180 20.62
T499 Wane Jang Bryan Allen Academy +45 2APVT 189 20.65
T499 Hayden Upchurch Longview Christian Heritage Classical School +45 2APVT 189 20.65
T501 Aaron Ermis Seymour +41 2A 183 20.77
T501 Stran Stultz Mason +41 2A 183 20.77
503 Michael Redwine Brock +49 3A 193 20.85
504 William Westfall Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +43 3APVT 187 21.05
T505 Jonathan Hess Muenster Sacred Heart +46 2APVT 190 21.09
T505 Ryan Sparks Lubbock Christian School +46 4APVT 190 21.09
507 Mccarson Youngblood Union Hill +39 1A 181 21.11
508 Holt Ervin Weimar +42 2A 184 21.25
509 Connor Doyle Lagrange +51 4A 195 21.31
510 Seth Kelley Plainview Christian Academy +47 2APVT 191 21.54
511 Brice Champion Devine +52 4A 196 21.74
T512 Sam Loeffler San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +45 3APVT 189 21.96
T512 Ethan Mckendrick Green San Antonio Keystone School +45 3APVT 189 21.96
514 Chance Elwell Watauga Harvest Christian Academy +45 3APVT 189 21.97
T515 Zane Schoppa Muenster Sacred Heart +48 2APVT 192 21.98
T515 Tyler Logan Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +48 2APVT 192 21.98
T515 Jake Jocobus Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +48 2APVT 192 21.98
T515 Ryland Ketcham Bryan Allen Academy +48 2APVT 192 21.98
519 Colton Fowler Iredell +41 1A 183 22.11
520 Daniel Nichols Texarkana Pleasant Grove +53 4A 197 22.17
521 Hunter Krumnow Valley Mills +44 2A 186 22.21
522 Dalin Williams Stinnett West Texas +44 2A 186 22.22
523 Luke Beckel San Antonio Antonian College Preparatory H.s. +45 6APVT 189 22.24
T524 Joshua Gilbert Dallas The Covenant School +46 3APVT 190 22.42
T524 Alexander Avina Schertz John Paul Ii Catholic High School +49 4APVT 193 22.42
T526 Brandon Flues Devine +54 4A 198 22.6
T526 Blayne Brady Motley County +42 1A 184 22.6
T526 Jamie Serna Lyford +53 3A 197 22.6
529 Jerry Barrett Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +47 3APVT 191 22.88
530 Nathan Halfmann Pottsboro +54 3A 198 23.04
531 Carter Sinclair Tioga +43 1A 185 23.1
532 Jale Walzel Cameron +55 3A 199 23.48
T533 Decklyn Oliver Goldthwaite +47 2A 189 23.66
T533 Lane Powledge De Leon +47 2A 189 23.66
535 Blain Bullard El Campo +57 4A 201 23.89
536 Kyler Brown Devine +58 4A 202 24.33
T537 Ray Nickens Austin Hyde Park High School +50 5APVT 194 24.53
T537 William Zachry San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall +50 5APVT 194 24.53
T539 Trenten Varner Blanket +46 1A 188 24.59
T539 Zach Burnett Garden City +46 1A 188 24.59
541 Bracy Estes Lubbock All Saints Episcopal School +54 2APVT 198 24.65
542 Jakob Laws Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +51 3APVT 195 24.7
543 Lynn Osina El Campo +59 4A 203 24.76
T544 Hagan Halfmann Garden City +47 1A 189 25.08
T544 Damon Gerik Fayetteville +47 1A 189 25.08
T544 Rayden Gonzales Fort Elliott +47 1A 189 25.08
547 Austin Tooley Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +55 4APVT 199 25.09
548 Cole Brown Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +55 2APVT 199 25.1
549 Houston Heger Weimar +50 2A 192 25.11
550 Logan Mccoid Panhandle +50 2A 192 25.12
551 Caydin Parker Pollock Central +59 3A 203 25.23
T552 River Haynes Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +56 2APVT 200 25.54
T552 Warren Finley Lubbock Southcrest Christian School +56 2APVT 200 25.54
554 Alex Teplicek Rising Star +48 1A 190 25.58
555 Josh Cauto Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +53 3APVT 197 25.6
556 William Kimbell Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy +57 2APVT 201 25.99
T557 Bryson Elliott Motley County +49 1A 191 26.07
T557 Blake Hood Blanket +49 1A 191 26.07
T557 Landry Profitt Iredell +49 1A 191 26.07
T560 Odie Adams Weimar +52 2A 194 26.08
T560 Jason Bobbitt Grapeland +52 2A 194 26.08
T560 Stock Martin Vega +52 2A 194 26.08
563 Wes Adamson Blanco +61 3A 205 26.11
T564 Hagen Pitts Plainview Christian Academy +58 2APVT 202 26.43
T564 Reece Mageors Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian School +58 2APVT 202 26.43
566 Travis Reeh Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +55 3APVT 199 26.52
567 Conner Blahuta Moulton +50 1A 192 26.57
T568 Koby Hogan Muenster Sacred Heart +59 2APVT 203 26.87
T568 Boone Simms Dallas Cambridge School Of Dallas +59 2APVT 203 26.87
T570 Pablo Boada Spring Frassati Catholic High School +56 3APVT 200 26.98
T570 Josh Hogan Blanco +63 3A 207 26.98
T572 Tyler Mitchell Dallas Shelton School +60 4APVT 204 27.32
T572 Cade Lowin Plainview Christian Academy +60 2APVT 204 27.32
T574 Garrison Jones Clyde Eula +52 1A 194 27.56
T574 Damian Gonzalez Leakey +52 1A 194 27.56
T574 Cade Smith Clyde Eula +52 1A 194 27.56
577 Taylor Vaclavick El Campo +66 4A 210 27.78
578 Christian Harris Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +58 3APVT 202 27.89
579 Quinton Mcmullan Sterling City +53 1A 195 28.05
T580 Micah Rodriguez Universal City First Baptist Academy +62 2APVT 206 28.21
T580 Alec Shelby Austin Brentwood Christian School +62 4APVT 206 28.21
582 Kendon Stark Lubbock Christian School +63 4APVT 207 28.65
583 Spencer Saada Dallas Alcuin School +60 1APVT 204 28.8
584 Reece Bailey Douglass +58 2A 200 28.98
585 Mark Lopez Blanket +55 1A 197 29.05
586 Keegan Crawford Comfort +68 3A 212 29.17
T587 Ian Espino-barros Dallas Alcuin School +61 1APVT 205 29.25
T587 Austin Cappleman Tomball Rosehill Christian School +61 3APVT 205 29.25
589 Samuel Dawson Bryan Allen Academy +65 2APVT 209 29.54
590 Payton Scalf Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +63 3APVT 207 30.16
T591 Andrew Crow Mission Juan Diego Academy +63 3APVT 207 30.17
T591 Dillon Roberts Fredericksburg Heritage School +63 1APVT 207 30.17
593 Matt Finn Mason +61 2A 203 30.42
594 Paul Cook-burton Dallas Shelton School +67 4APVT 211 30.43
T595 Garrett Fletcher Iredell +58 1A 200 30.53
T595 Haden Hart Leakey +58 1A 200 30.53
T595 Seth Deleon Tioga +58 1A 200 30.53
T598 Jake Olsta Bryan Brazos Christian School +64 3APVT 208 30.62
T598 Jacob Lightsey Tomball Rosehill Christian School +64 3APVT 208 30.62
T600 Connor White Austin Brentwood Christian School +68 4APVT 212 30.88
T600 Jaydon Darilek Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +68 2APVT 212 30.88
T600 Austin Chick Arlington Pantego Christian Academy +68 4APVT 212 30.88
603 Marshall Symons Blanco +72 3A 216 30.92
604 Kade Braden Fayetteville +59 1A 201 31.03
T605 Landry Brazeal Watauga Harvest Christian Academy +65 3APVT 209 31.08
T605 Samuel Metzler Longview St Mary's Catholic School +65 1APVT 209 31.08
607 Samuel Hesse Muenster Sacred Heart +69 2APVT 213 31.32
T608 Trey Bates Leakey +60 1A 202 31.52
T608 Will Pollock Utopia +60 1A 202 31.52
610 Richard Fogarty Dallas Lutheran High School Of Dallas +67 3APVT 211 31.99
611 Tyler Dozier Spurger +61 1A 203 32.02
612 Paul Hoppers Dallas Cambridge School Of Dallas +71 2APVT 215 32.21
613 Jackson Floyd Weatherford Christian School +68 1APVT 212 32.44
T614 Wyatt Sisco Sterling City +62 1A 204 32.51
T614 Micah Wellborn Iredell +62 1A 204 32.51
T614 Gabe Leiker Leakey +62 1A 204 32.51
617 Julio Clauson Victoria Faith Academy +72 2APVT 216 32.65
618 Ian Lacour Stinnett West Texas +66 2A 208 32.84
T619 Cole Appelt Bryan Brazos Christian School +69 3APVT 213 32.9
T619 Levi Van Ryder Spring Frassati Catholic High School +69 3APVT 213 32.9
621 Cody Wooten Leakey +63 1A 205 33.0
622 Carson Reese Shiner St. Paul Catholic School +73 2APVT 217 33.1
623 Gage Lott Comfort +77 3A 221 33.11
624 Dylan Duhon Grapeland +67 2A 209 33.32
625 Devyn Quintero Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +70 1APVT 214 33.35
626 Harrison Cohn Dallas Alcuin School +70 1APVT 214 33.36
T627 Reed Bundy New Home +64 1A 206 33.5
T627 Josh Schwab Blanket +64 1A 206 33.5
T629 Ryan Snow Utopia +64 1A 206 33.51
T629 James Keeling Rising Star +64 1A 206 33.51
T631 Goodwin Bell Austin Waldorf School +74 2APVT 218 33.54
T631 Ben Allstott Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian School +74 2APVT 218 33.54
T633 Holden Laforce Dallas Cambridge School Of Dallas +74 2APVT 218 33.55
T633 Paul Cary Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian School +74 2APVT 218 33.55
635 Jax Bacak Bryan Brazos Christian School +71 3APVT 215 33.81
T636 Del Israel Merkel +79 3A 223 33.99
T636 Zachary Carasello Schertz John Paul Ii Catholic High School +75 4APVT 219 33.99
T636 Chase Hinojosa Lyford +79 3A 223 33.99
639 Michael Jekel Dallas Cambridge School Of Dallas +76 2APVT 220 34.43
T640 Cai Todd Austin Hill Country Christian School +73 3APVT 217 34.72
T640 Colton Hasenjaeger Weatherford Christian School +73 1APVT 217 34.72
T640 J B Lim Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +73 1APVT 217 34.72
643 Alex Perez Lyford +81 3A 225 34.86
T644 Jason Springborn San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +75 3APVT 219 35.63
T644 Zach Kley Tomball Rosehill Christian School +75 3APVT 219 35.63
T644 Luke Ellefson Temple Central Texas Christian School +75 3APVT 219 35.63
647 John Payne Tioga +69 1A 211 35.98
648 Cole Walker Rockwall Heritage Christian Academy +76 3APVT 220 36.08
T649 Mauricio Dzierwa San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +76 3APVT 220 36.09
T649 Bryson Smith Weatherford Christian School +76 1APVT 220 36.09
T649 Simon Machicek Hallettsville Sacred Heart Catholic School +76 3APVT 220 36.09
652 Gavin Boydston Fort Elliott +70 1A 212 36.48
653 Carter Abney New Home +71 1A 213 36.97
T654 Brendan Goldaber Dallas Alcuin School +78 1APVT 222 37.0
T654 Tyler Hood Arlington Northstar School +78 1APVT 222 37.0
T654 Robert Molinar Arlington Northstar School +78 1APVT 222 37.0
657 Jackson Abel Fredericksburg Heritage School +80 1APVT 224 37.91
658 Cross Knittel Sterling City +73 1A 215 37.97
659 Austin Gallier Douglass +77 2A 219 38.15
660 Garrett Towery Troup +89 3A 233 38.37
661 Dominic Rodriguez Schertz John Paul Ii Catholic High School +85 4APVT 229 38.44
662 Cole Benefield Arlington Northstar School +82 1APVT 226 38.82
T663 Jaren Manis Utopia +75 1A 217 38.96
T663 Gus Mccombs Sterling City +75 1A 217 38.96
665 Collin Brown Clyde Eula +76 1A 218 39.45
666 John Ozyp Houston Lutheran South Academy +83 5APVT 227 39.69
667 Jonathan Crawford Watauga Harvest Christian Academy +84 3APVT 228 39.73
668 Jesaiah Delgado Victoria Faith Academy +88 2APVT 232 39.78
669 Logan Jones Motley County +77 1A 219 39.95
T670 Hunter Hutchins Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian School +89 2APVT 233 40.22
T670 Blayden Myers Lubbock Christian School +89 4APVT 233 40.22
672 Kaden Johnson Sterling City +78 1A 220 40.44
673 Emanuel Martinez Mason +82 2A 224 40.57
674 Alex Lygren Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +86 1APVT 230 40.64
675 Kaleb Leclair New Home +80 1A 222 41.43
676 Cade Kimbrell Tioga +80 1A 222 41.44
677 Lane Willis Valley Mills +84 2A 226 41.53
678 Dalton Duke Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +88 1APVT 232 41.56
T679 Miguel Garcia Mission Juan Diego Academy +89 3APVT 233 42.01
T679 Benjamin Kubicek Longview St Mary's Catholic School +89 1APVT 233 42.01
681 Braden Rohde Fayetteville +82 1A 224 42.42
T682 Parker Mikkelson San Antonio Lutheran High School +90 3APVT 234 42.47
T682 Jaycob Ysasaga Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +90 1APVT 234 42.47
T684 Kaden Vasquez Wichita Falls Wichita Christian School +91 1APVT 235 42.92
T684 Ryan Conerty Arlington Northstar School +91 1APVT 235 42.92
686 Brayden Kirkland New Home +84 1A 226 43.42
687 Brett Fields Weatherford Christian School +94 1APVT 238 44.29
T688 Braley Long Fort Elliott +86 1A 228 44.41
T688 Matthew Green Fayetteville +86 1A 228 44.41
690 Colby Lamprecht Three Rivers +90 2A 232 44.43
691 Josh Pisors Victoria Faith Academy +100 2APVT 244 45.11
T692 Luke Roberts Fredericksburg Heritage School +96 1APVT 240 45.2
T692 Parker Dauterive Tomball Rosehill Christian School +96 3APVT 240 45.2
T694 Zach Wilbourne Granbury North Central Texas Academy +97 1APVT 241 45.66
T694 George Love Granbury North Central Texas Academy +97 1APVT 241 45.66
696 Isaiah Vasquez Victoria Faith Academy +102 2APVT 246 46.0
697 Lane Sawtelle Fredericksburg Heritage School +98 1APVT 242 46.11
698 Aaron Lehde Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +98 3APVT 242 46.12
699 Christian Camorlinga Fort Elliott +90 1A 232 46.39
T700 Sam Richburg Fredericksburg Heritage School +99 1APVT 243 46.57
T700 Rudy Hartfield Irving Stonegate Academy +99 1APVT 243 46.57
T700 Cole Lutz Kerrville Our Lady Of The Hills +99 3APVT 243 46.57
703 Samuel Deupree Bryan Allen Academy +106 2APVT 250 47.78
T704 Finn Sawtelle Fredericksburg Heritage School +102 1APVT 246 47.94
T704 Joel Dragoo Carthage Northside Christian Academy +102 1APVT 246 47.94
706 Ethan Mason Motley County +94 1A 236 48.37
707 Christian Muller Austin Hill Country Christian School +103 3APVT 247 48.39
T708 Nathanael Anderson San Antonio The Christian School At Castle Hills +105 3APVT 249 49.3
T708 Jacob Cranfill Irving Stonegate Academy +105 1APVT 249 49.3
T708 Tommy Hammond Watauga Harvest Christian Academy +105 3APVT 249 49.3
711 Nolan Biroo Utopia +96 1A 238 49.37
T712 Grant Martinez Irving Stonegate Academy +108 1APVT 252 50.67
T712 William Warren Dallas Alcuin School +108 1APVT 252 50.67
714 Oliver Banks Irving Stonegate Academy +111 1APVT 255 52.04
715 Riley Smothers Utopia +103 1A 245 52.84
716 Manning Marsh Weatherford Christian School +116 1APVT 260 54.32
T717 Aaron Adair Granbury North Central Texas Academy +117 1APVT 261 54.77
T717 Panashe Siachitema Granbury North Central Texas Academy +117 1APVT 261 54.77
719 Caleb Askins Weatherford Christian School +118 1APVT 262 55.22
720 Logan San Miguel Athens Christian Preparatory Academy +122 1APVT 266 57.05
721 Jack Blalock Longview St Mary's Catholic School +126 1APVT 270 58.87
722 Matthew Merritt Longview St Mary's Catholic School +127 1APVT 271 59.33
723 Joshua Ogunseinde Longview St Mary's Catholic School +128 1APVT 272 59.79
724 Jonah Collard Longview St Mary's Catholic School +131 1APVT 275 61.15
725 Aiden Wicke Fayetteville +121 1A 263 61.75
726 Ethan Allen Wichita Falls Notre Dame Catholic School +134 1APVT 278 62.52
727 Conner Conaway Valley Mills +152 2A 294 74.37