Nhsga black

2018-2019 Ohio High School Regional Tournament Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
T1 Kristin Jamieson Hillsboro 2019 -5 1 - Southeast 65 -5.14
T1 Kristin Jamieson Hillsboro 2019 -5 1 - East 65 -5.14
3 Marissa Wenzler Centerville 2019 -4 1 - Southwest 68 -2.76
4 Madison Spiess New Albany 2021 E Division 1 - Northwest 71 1.08
5 Leila Raines Olentangy Berlin 2020 +1 Division 1 - Northwest 72 1.99
6 Amanda Ruminski Shelby 2021 -1 Division 2 - Northwest 71 2.65
7 Jocelyn Troyer Garaway -2 2 - East 70 2.85
T8 Morgan Pankow New Albany 2019 +2 Division 1 - Northwest 73 2.89
T8 Ashley Au Olen. Orange 2019 +2 Division 1 - Northwest 73 2.89
T8 Riley Dean Olen. Orange 2019 +2 Division 1 - Northwest 73 2.89
11 Anna Ritter New Albany 2022 +3 Division 1 - Northwest 74 3.8
T12 Chloe Crone Dover +4 1 - Southeast 74 4.11
T12 Chloe Crone Dover +4 1 - East 74 4.11
14 Kyleigh Dull Lakota 2021 +1 Division 2 - Northwest 73 4.62
15 Emily Hummer Upper Arlington 2020 +4 Division 1 - Northwest 75 4.7
16 Ally Madden Mason 2022 +5 1 - Southwest 77 5.25
17 Jami Morris Laurel 2021 +4 Division 2 - Northeast 74 5.27
T18 Kavya Manocha Olen. Liberty +5 Division 1 - Northwest 76 5.6
T18 Caroline Dayton Ottawa Hills +2 Division 2 - Northwest 74 5.6
20 Madison Ardelean Hoover +2 Division 1 - Northeast 74 5.95
T21 Jewel Goins Zanesville +6 1 - East 76 6.16
T21 Jewel Goins Zanesville +6 1 - Southeast 76 6.16
23 Kayla Davis Gah. Lincoln +6 Division 1 - Northwest 77 6.51
24 Sydney Leyerle Gibsonburg +3 Division 2 - Northwest 75 6.58
T25 Madison Reemsnyder GlenOak 2022 +3 Division 1 - Northeast 75 6.94
T25 Secilia Ho Wadsworth 2019 +3 Division 1 - Northeast 75 6.94
T25 Paighton Masterson Avon Lake 2019 +3 Division 1 - Northeast 75 6.94
28 Makenna Jones National Trail +6 2 - Southwest 78 6.96
T29 Grace Honigford Lak. East +7 1 - Southwest 79 7.03
T29 Julanna Zhang Mason +7 1 - Southwest 79 7.03
T29 Bree Wilson Lak. East +7 1 - Southwest 79 7.03
T32 Annika Manjunath Dub. Coffman 2021 +7 Division 1 - Northwest 78 7.41
T32 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington 2021 +7 Division 1 - Northwest 78 7.41
34 Mary Kelly Mulcahy Lima C.C. +4 Division 2 - Northwest 76 7.57
T35 Katie Fuller Ursuline Academy 2020 +8 1 - Southwest 80 7.92
T35 Sarah O'connor Beavercreek +8 1 - Southwest 80 7.92
T35 Kayla Ramsey Centerville 2019 +8 1 - Southwest 80 7.92
T38 Averi Hanna Cloverleaf +4 Division 1 - Northeast 76 7.93
T38 Jessica Hahn GlenOak 2019 +4 Division 1 - Northeast 76 7.93
T38 Jenn David Hudson +4 Division 1 - Northeast 76 7.93
41 Sam Webb Luth. West +7 Division 2 - Northeast 77 8.1
T42 Caitlin Yant Dub. Jerome +8 Division 1 - Northwest 79 8.32
T42 Mariana Vega-Rivera Licking Hts. +8 Division 1 - Northwest 79 8.32
T42 Nicole Deline Hartley 2021 +8 Division 1 - Northwest 79 8.32
T42 Amelia Lee Hil. Davidson 2019 +8 Division 1 - Northwest 79 8.32
T46 Maddie Owens Lebanon 2019 +9 1 - Southwest 81 8.81
T46 Alex Schutte Colerain +9 1 - Southwest 81 8.81
T48 Avery Ovens NDCL 2019 +5 Division 1 - Northeast 77 8.92
T48 Iris Shin Rocky River +5 Division 1 - Northeast 77 8.92
T50 Breanna Santoso Dub. Scioto +9 Division 1 - Northwest 80 9.22
T50 Eleni Monroe Hil. Davidson +9 Division 1 - Northwest 80 9.22
T50 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany 2022 +9 Division 1 - Northwest 80 9.22
T53 Kayla Dyer New Philadelphia +9 1 - East 79 9.25
T53 Kayla Dyer New Philadelphia +9 1 - Southeast 79 9.25
55 Olivia Zacharias Liberty Center +6 Division 2 - Northwest 78 9.53
T56 Macy Luebbers St. Ursula +10 1 - Southwest 82 9.7
T56 Catherine Zhang Mason 2021 +10 1 - Southwest 82 9.7
T56 Jenna Hayes Centerville 2022 +10 1 - Southwest 82 9.7
T56 Sydney Wickert Sycamore +10 1 - Southwest 82 9.7
T60 Erica Headley Marlington +6 Division 1 - Northeast 78 9.91
T60 Savanna Porter Mas. Jackson +6 Division 1 - Northeast 78 9.91
T60 Christina Geiger Walsh Jesuit +6 Division 1 - Northeast 78 9.91
63 Jordan Van Meter Minerva +5 2 - East 77 9.98
T64 Maria Howard Dub. Coffman 2019 +10 Division 1 - Northwest 81 10.12
T64 Lillian Carine Upper Arlington 2019 +10 Division 1 - Northwest 81 10.12
T66 Allie Jurkovic New Philadelphia +10 1 - East 80 10.27
T66 Allie Jurkovic New Philadelphia +10 1 - Southeast 80 10.27
T66 Lexis Fickel Logan 2019 +10 1 - Southeast 80 10.27
T66 Lexis Fickel Logan 2019 +10 1 - East 80 10.27
T70 Jordan Pruitt Edison 2020 +7 Division 2 - Northwest 79 10.51
T70 Erin Mulcahy Lima C.C. +7 Division 2 - Northwest 79 10.51
T70 Ellen Naumann St. Henry +7 Division 2 - Northwest 79 10.51
T73 Elizabeth Chamberlin Turpin 2020 +11 1 - Southwest 83 10.59
T73 Samantha Bernardo Lak. East 2022 +11 1 - Southwest 83 10.59
T75 Avery Wright Mas. Jackson 2022 +7 Division 1 - Northeast 79 10.9
T75 Sydney Scibetta Mas. Jackson +7 Division 1 - Northeast 79 10.9
T75 Olivia Swain Lake 2020 +7 Division 1 - Northeast 79 10.9
T75 Grace May Hoover 2021 +7 Division 1 - Northeast 79 10.9
79 Ash Abang Dub. Jerome +11 Division 1 - Northwest 82 11.03
T80 Lily Bryant Seton +12 1 - Southwest 84 11.48
T80 Meha Pandya Centerville 2021 +12 1 - Southwest 84 11.48
T80 Delaney Nelson Ursuline Academy +12 1 - Southwest 84 11.48
T80 Ellie Yeazell Lak. East +12 1 - Southwest 84 11.48
T80 Mackenzie Donaldson Carroll +11 2 - Southwest 83 11.48
85 Nicole Jones Shelby +8 Division 2 - Northwest 80 11.5
86 Jelena Lainovic Andrews Osborne Academy +11 Division 2 - Northeast 81 11.86
87 Hatley Rachel Canal Winchester +12 Division 1 - Northwest 83 11.93
88 Emily Holzopfel Buckeye Local +7 2 - East 79 12.01
T89 Kiley Dyer New Philadelphia +12 1 - East 82 12.33
T89 Kiley Dyer New Philadelphia +12 1 - Southeast 82 12.33
T91 Heather Bruck Sycamore +13 1 - Southwest 85 12.37
T91 Jenna Harter Mason 2021 +13 1 - Southwest 85 12.37
T91 Rachel Hummel Mercy Mcauley 2019 +13 1 - Southwest 85 12.37
94 Sydney Mallaley Mcnicholas +12 2 - Southwest 84 12.38
95 Hadley Spielvogel Mooney +12 Division 2 - Northeast 82 12.81
T96 Lizzie Saur Grove City 2021 +13 Division 1 - Northwest 84 12.84
T96 Natalie Au Olen. Orange +13 Division 1 - Northwest 84 12.84
T96 Juliana Renda Olen. Liberty 2021 +13 Division 1 - Northwest 84 12.84
T99 Sandy Deng Solon +9 Division 1 - Northeast 81 12.89
T99 Anastasia Nikolaidis Mas. Jackson +9 Division 1 - Northeast 81 12.89
T99 Grace Gao Solon +9 Division 1 - Northeast 81 12.89
T99 Meaghan Grant Hudson +9 Division 1 - Northeast 81 12.89
T99 Jenna Jacobson Poland Seminary +9 Division 1 - Northeast 81 12.89
104 Sierra Knowlton River +8 2 - East 80 13.03
T105 Deeya Prakash Sycamore +14 1 - Southwest 86 13.26
T105 Samantha Mclaughlin Bellefontaine +14 1 - Southwest 86 13.26
107 Julia Gutchall Shelby +10 Division 2 - Northwest 82 13.46
T108 Hayley Dye Del. Hayes 2022 +14 Division 1 - Northwest 85 13.74
T108 Olivia Brickey Dub. Coffman +14 Division 1 - Northwest 85 13.74
T108 Reagan Nolan Upper Arlington 2021 +14 Division 1 - Northwest 85 13.74
T108 Izzy Adams Dub. Jerome 2021 +14 Division 1 - Northwest 85 13.74
T108 Natalia Sompolvorachai Olen. Orange 2019 +14 Division 1 - Northwest 85 13.74
T113 Laine Hursh Chardon 2019 +10 Division 1 - Northeast 82 13.88
T113 Hannah Keffler Canfield +10 Division 1 - Northeast 82 13.88
T113 Sophia Canale Copley +10 Division 1 - Northeast 82 13.88
116 Rachelle Soh Ursuline Academy +15 1 - Southwest 87 14.15
117 Meghan Utterdyke Fenwick +14 2 - Southwest 86 14.19
T118 Meghan Mulcahy Lima C.C. +11 Division 2 - Northwest 83 14.44
T118 Alivia Koenig Bluffton +11 Division 2 - Northwest 83 14.44
120 Gwynnie Lee New Albany 2020 +15 Division 1 - Northwest 86 14.64
T121 Sophia Rosa Mass. Perry +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T121 Maren Seaholts Roosevelt +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T121 Erin Frey Medina +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T121 Aly Kovach Magnificat +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T121 Marlie Mcconnell Poland Seminary +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T121 Ellen O'Leary Magnificat +11 Division 1 - Northeast 83 14.87
T127 Camryn Eddy Lak. East +16 1 - Southwest 88 15.04
T127 Julia Breckenridge Ursuline Academy +16 1 - Southwest 88 15.04
T127 Lauren Hapgood Oakwood +16 1 - Southwest 88 15.04
130 Abbey Dillon Tusky Valley +10 2 - East 82 15.07
131 Sophia Dulin Wyoming +15 2 - Southwest 87 15.1
T132 Cassie Tasney Pick. North +16 Division 1 - Northwest 87 15.55
T132 Sarah Latzke Olen. Liberty +16 Division 1 - Northwest 87 15.55
T132 Ava Guilliams Dub. Coffman +16 Division 1 - Northwest 87 15.55
T132 Emma Sparling Dub. Jerome +16 Division 1 - Northwest 87 15.55
136 Emma McGreal Independence +15 Division 2 - Northeast 85 15.63
T137 Gwen Bush Walsh Jesuit +12 Division 1 - Northeast 84 15.86
T137 Maddie Debnar Medina +12 Division 1 - Northeast 84 15.86
T137 Lizzie Bickar Tallmadge +12 Division 1 - Northeast 84 15.86
140 Heather Zaglauer Fairfield +17 1 - Southwest 89 15.93
T141 Isabella Demayo Shawnee +16 2 - Southwest 88 16.0
T141 Morgan Barlage Versailles +16 2 - Southwest 88 16.0
T141 Victory Lee Wyoming +16 2 - Southwest 88 16.0
T144 Jaclyn Wojciechowski Oak Harbor +13 Division 2 - Northwest 85 16.41
T144 Micah Schroeder Hicksville +13 Division 2 - Northwest 85 16.41
T146 Sydney Devore New Philadelphia +16 1 - Southeast 86 16.44
T146 Sydney Devore New Philadelphia +16 1 - East 86 16.44
T148 Erin Tedtman Mercy Mcauley +18 1 - Southwest 90 16.82
T148 Alena Sirichotiratana Centerville +18 1 - Southwest 90 16.82
T148 Leah Swayne Kings 2021 +18 1 - Southwest 90 16.82
T148 Becca Thompson Sycamore +18 1 - Southwest 90 16.82
T152 Mattie Muckleroy Hoover +13 Division 1 - Northeast 85 16.85
T152 Emma Davies Avon Lake +13 Division 1 - Northeast 85 16.85
T152 Emily Fankhauser Westlake +13 Division 1 - Northeast 85 16.85
T152 Emma Picicco Roosevelt +13 Division 1 - Northeast 85 16.85
156 Mailiis Simovart Ben. Logan 2020 +17 2 - Southwest 89 16.9
T157 Jenna Lynn Dub. Coffman 2020 +18 Division 1 - Northwest 89 17.36
T157 Gracie Baun Olen. Liberty 2021 +18 Division 1 - Northwest 89 17.36
T157 Caroline Kane Pick. North 2019 +18 Division 1 - Northwest 89 17.36
160 Allison St.Clair Northwestern +17 Division 2 - Northeast 87 17.51
T161 Sadie Hoeppner CNE +18 2 - Southwest 90 17.81
T161 Sydney Wesson Ben. Logan 2022 +18 2 - Southwest 90 17.81
T163 Kate Hickey Hathaway Brown +14 Division 1 - Northeast 86 17.84
T163 Carly Ungaro Poland Seminary +14 Division 1 - Northeast 86 17.84
T165 Marie Stufflebean River View +13 2 - East 85 18.12
T165 Rylie Smith Buckeye Trail +13 2 - East 85 18.12
T167 Paige Verfurth Col. DeSales +19 Division 1 - Northwest 90 18.26
T167 Brooke DeVolld Teays Valley +19 Division 1 - Northwest 90 18.26
T169 Brookelyn Dye Montpelier +15 Division 2 - Northwest 87 18.37
T169 Gabby Buathier Huron +15 Division 2 - Northwest 87 18.37
T171 Mullika Pandit Mason +20 1 - Southwest 92 18.6
T171 Emily Grotjan Springboro +20 1 - Southwest 92 18.6
T171 Grace Zhang Sycamore +20 1 - Southwest 92 18.6
T171 Marissa Miller Tippecanoe +20 1 - Southwest 92 18.6
T175 Fiona Hoskins Alter +19 2 - Southwest 91 18.71
T175 Morgan Heitkamp Versailles +19 2 - Southwest 91 18.71
T177 Catherine Wang Solon +15 Division 1 - Northeast 87 18.83
T177 Grace Thompson Roosevelt +15 Division 1 - Northeast 87 18.83
179 Taylor Homan Minster +16 Division 2 - Northwest 88 19.36
T180 Emma Briskin Orange +19 Division 2 - Northeast 89 19.4
T180 Paige Sexstella Elyria Cath. +19 Division 2 - Northeast 89 19.4
T182 Lexie Ramby Springboro +21 1 - Southwest 93 19.49
T182 Kayla Matson Kings 2020 +21 1 - Southwest 93 19.49
T184 Abby Shockey Carrollton +19 1 - East 89 19.52
T184 Abby Shockey Carrollton +19 1 - Southeast 89 19.52
T186 Meredith Goecke Carroll +20 2 - Southwest 92 19.62
T186 Lydia Geygan Mcnicholas +20 2 - Southwest 92 19.62
T186 Natalie Bierlein Alter +20 2 - Southwest 92 19.62
T186 Grace Strickland Cham. Julienne +20 2 - Southwest 92 19.62
190 Faith Brown GlenOak +16 Division 1 - Northeast 88 19.82
T191 Sydney Clements Tusky Valley +15 2 - East 87 20.16
T191 Helena Immel Garaway +15 2 - East 87 20.16
T193 Kara Leatherman Rittman +20 Division 2 - Northeast 90 20.34
T193 Madison Horvath Springfield +20 Division 2 - Northeast 90 20.34
T193 Lara Spurlock Bellevue +17 Division 2 - Northwest 89 20.34
T196 Anna Frey St. Ursula 2022 +22 1 - Southwest 94 20.38
T196 Abbie Weidner St. Ursula +22 1 - Southwest 94 20.38
T196 Maggie Heid Oakwood +22 1 - Southwest 94 20.38
T199 Laine Welker Tri-valley +20 1 - East 90 20.55
T199 Laine Welker Tri-valley +20 1 - Southeast 90 20.55
T201 Liz Thieken Avon Lake +17 Division 1 - Northeast 89 20.82
T201 Tina Athans GlenOak +17 Division 1 - Northeast 89 20.82
203 Eileen Murray Upper Arlington +22 Division 1 - Northwest 93 20.97
T204 Bekah Baumlein Kings 2021 +23 1 - Southwest 95 21.27
T204 K.c. Bell Ursuline Academy +23 1 - Southwest 95 21.27
T204 Alyssa Trevis Lak. West +23 1 - Southwest 95 21.27
T204 Tess Patton Oakwood +23 1 - Southwest 95 21.27
T208 Jayne Bernard Mooney 2021 +21 Division 2 - Northeast 91 21.28
T208 Nikki Selzer Keystone +21 Division 2 - Northeast 91 21.28
T208 Lauren Bangasser Beaumont +21 Division 2 - Northeast 91 21.28
T211 Jaya Das Ontario +18 Division 2 - Northwest 90 21.32
T211 Sarah Parker New Bremen +18 Division 2 - Northwest 90 21.32
T213 Maddie Durham Versailles +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Hailey Stegemann CNE +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Dana Jones Riverside +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Maggie Pascual Alter +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Paige Lawson Miami East +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Annabelle Walton Wyoming +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T213 Eva Bolin Ft. Loramie +22 2 - Southwest 94 21.42
T220 Erin Shockey Carrollton +21 1 - Southeast 91 21.57
T220 Erin Shockey Carrollton +21 1 - East 91 21.57
222 Elena Cammack Poland Seminary +18 Division 1 - Northeast 90 21.81
T223 Zhanner Davis Pick. North +23 Division 1 - Northwest 94 21.88
T223 Amanda Pancake Col. DeSales +23 Division 1 - Northwest 94 21.88
T225 Monica Dahm Springboro +24 1 - Southwest 96 22.16
T225 Olivia Ballweg Springboro +24 1 - Southwest 96 22.16
T225 Elizabeth Uhl St. Ursula 2019 +24 1 - Southwest 96 22.16
T228 Emma Anderson River View 2022 +17 2 - East 89 22.19
T228 Leigh Ann Williams Garaway +17 2 - East 89 22.19
230 Cici Anness Kirtland +22 Division 2 - Northeast 92 22.22
T231 Taylor Malson Margaretta +19 Division 2 - Northwest 91 22.31
T231 Elli White Willard +19 Division 2 - Northwest 91 22.31
T231 Kenadie Daeger Wayne Trace +19 Division 2 - Northwest 91 22.31
T231 Tristian Rupp Bellevue +19 Division 2 - Northwest 91 22.31
T235 Leeah Valentine Ben. Logan +23 2 - Southwest 95 22.33
T235 Gabby Woods Clinton-massie +23 2 - Southwest 95 22.33
T237 Abby Riffle Sheridan +22 1 - East 92 22.6
T237 Abby Riffle Sheridan +22 1 - Southeast 92 22.6
239 Taya Buxton Olen. Liberty +24 Division 1 - Northwest 95 22.78
T240 Jessie Kasper Solon +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T240 Ally Siewert Nordonia +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T240 Lauren Garner Roosevelt +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T240 Alexia Ostich Copley +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T240 Audrey Zedella Walsh Jesuit +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T240 Haley Brenner Roosevelt +19 Division 1 - Northeast 91 22.8
T246 Susan Thompson Tusky Valley +18 2 - East 90 23.21
T246 Rebekah Sugalski Strasburg-franklin +18 2 - East 90 23.21
248 Breah Kuck Anna +24 2 - Southwest 96 23.23
T249 Cassandra Biedrzycki Bellevue +20 Division 2 - Northwest 92 23.29
T249 Lexi Uplinger Shelby +20 Division 2 - Northwest 92 23.29
T249 Olivia Jackson Otsego +20 Division 2 - Northwest 92 23.29
T252 Lauren Johnson Logan +23 1 - East 93 23.63
T252 Lauren Johnson Logan +23 1 - Southeast 93 23.63
T254 Kendall Burton Pick. North +25 Division 1 - Northwest 96 23.68
T254 Abby Hale Hil. Davidson +25 Division 1 - Northwest 96 23.68
T256 Lexi Crawford Butler +26 1 - Southwest 98 23.93
T256 Brooke Craynon Mercy Mcauley +26 1 - Southwest 98 23.93
258 Natalie Noble Beaumont +24 Division 2 - Northeast 94 24.11
T259 Samara Dulin Wyoming +25 2 - Southwest 97 24.14
T259 Savanna Abner National Trail +25 2 - Southwest 97 24.14
T259 Katelyn Hines National Trail +25 2 - Southwest 97 24.14
T262 Sadie Wilson Ridgewood +19 2 - East 91 24.23
T262 Keegan Selinsky Tusky Valley +19 2 - East 91 24.23
T262 Hayley Philips Beaver +19 2 - East 91 24.23
T265 Natalie Nelson Patrick Henry +21 Division 2 - Northwest 93 24.27
T265 Claire Clune St. Henry +21 Division 2 - Northwest 93 24.27
T265 Emma Mayers Lima C.C. +21 Division 2 - Northwest 93 24.27
T268 Leah Corbett New Philadelphia +24 1 - Southeast 94 24.65
T268 Leah Corbett New Philadelphia +24 1 - East 94 24.65
T268 Shauna White Sheridan +24 1 - East 94 24.65
T268 Shauna White Sheridan +24 1 - Southeast 94 24.65
T272 Maggie Mills Chagrin Falls +21 Division 1 - Northeast 93 24.78
T272 Gianna Myers Poland Seminary +21 Division 1 - Northeast 93 24.78
T274 Jada Garland Greenville +27 1 - Southwest 99 24.82
T274 Riley Bernhardt Mercy Mcauley +27 1 - Southwest 99 24.82
276 Riley Simpson Sum. Co. Day +26 2 - Southwest 98 25.04
277 Julia Hofacker SVSM +25 Division 2 - Northeast 95 25.05
T278 Hannah Genzman Oak Harbor +22 Division 2 - Northwest 94 25.25
T278 Shelby Byland River View +20 2 - East 92 25.25
T278 Mckenne Kyler Beaver +20 2 - East 92 25.25
T278 Olivia Klinker Wayne Trace +22 Division 2 - Northwest 94 25.25
T282 Kacy Harsh Hil. Davidson +27 Division 1 - Northwest 98 25.49
T282 Allyson Rosen Pick. North +27 Division 1 - Northwest 98 25.49
T284 Grace Anspach Miamisburg +28 1 - Southwest 100 25.71
T284 Kate Scharner Kings +28 1 - Southwest 100 25.71
T286 Cleo Meldrum Medina +22 Division 1 - Northeast 94 25.77
T286 Olivia Ferris Medina +22 Division 1 - Northeast 94 25.77
T286 Casey King NDCL +22 Division 1 - Northeast 94 25.77
T289 Olivia Hickman Carroll +27 2 - Southwest 99 25.94
T289 Taylor Shumard CNE +27 2 - Southwest 99 25.94
291 Morgan Pascarella Independence +26 Division 2 - Northeast 96 25.99
T292 Maddy Brown Tiffin Calvert +23 Division 2 - Northwest 95 26.24
T292 Laney Balser Hicksville +23 Division 2 - Northwest 95 26.24
294 Chansyn Hoppel Beaver +21 2 - East 93 26.26
T295 Katie Gabert Kings 2022 +29 1 - Southwest 101 26.6
T295 Morgan Hughes Northwest 2021 +29 1 - Southwest 101 26.6
T297 Victoria Messuri Canfield +23 Division 1 - Northeast 95 26.76
T297 Libby Poole St. Joseph Academy +23 Division 1 - Northeast 95 26.76
T297 Kayla Shuemann Westlake +23 Division 1 - Northeast 95 26.76
300 Ainesleigh Elstro Eaton +28 2 - Southwest 100 26.85
T301 Allie Ksiazka Independence +27 Division 2 - Northeast 97 26.93
T301 Reagan Schick Lakeview +27 Division 2 - Northeast 97 26.93
T301 Emily Axner Laurel +27 Division 2 - Northeast 97 26.93
T304 Hannah Garver Lima C.C. +24 Division 2 - Northwest 96 27.22
T304 Alivia Baus Huron +24 Division 2 - Northwest 96 27.22
306 Olivia Galigher Tusky Valley +22 2 - East 94 27.28
307 Sydney Miller Mercy Mcauley +30 1 - Southwest 102 27.49
T308 Anna Schramko Magnificat +24 Division 1 - Northeast 96 27.75
T308 Nicolina Valore Walsh Jesuit +24 Division 1 - Northeast 96 27.75
T308 Peyton Kuntz Alter +29 2 - Southwest 101 27.75
T308 Liz Miller Legacy Christian +29 2 - Southwest 101 27.75
T308 Gabbie Houpt Alter +29 2 - Southwest 101 27.75
T313 Grace Durdle Laurel +28 Division 2 - Northeast 98 27.87
T313 Jacqelyn Adler Hubbard +28 Division 2 - Northeast 98 27.87
T313 Joren Rickard Northwestern +28 Division 2 - Northeast 98 27.87
T313 Alexandria Patrone Mooney +28 Division 2 - Northeast 98 27.87
T313 Nyomi Morris Beaumont +28 Division 2 - Northeast 98 27.87
T318 Kelsey Stadler Huron +25 Division 2 - Northwest 97 28.2
T318 Jordan Bucher No. Baltimore +25 Division 2 - Northwest 97 28.2
T318 Faith Corn Col. DeSales +30 Division 1 - Northwest 101 28.2
T321 Brooke Briggs Beaver +23 2 - East 95 28.3
T321 Lexi Zimmer Ridgewood +23 2 - East 95 28.3
323 Abby Kraft Oakwood +31 1 - Southwest 103 28.38
T324 Gabrielle Schmidt Ben. Logan +30 2 - Southwest 102 28.66
T324 Annabelle Fisher Mcnicholas +30 2 - Southwest 102 28.66
T326 Lauren Petro GlenOak +25 Division 1 - Northeast 97 28.75
T326 Emily Dunne Hudson +25 Division 1 - Northeast 97 28.75
T326 Grace Prentiss Copley +25 Division 1 - Northeast 97 28.75
T326 Sei Kondo Copley +25 Division 1 - Northeast 97 28.75
T326 Brenna Groh No. Royalton +25 Division 1 - Northeast 97 28.75
T331 Katie Shawger Tri-valley +28 1 - East 98 28.76
T331 Katie Shawger Tri-valley +28 1 - Southeast 98 28.76
T331 Regan Weiland Carrollton +28 1 - Southeast 98 28.76
T331 Regan Weiland Carrollton +28 1 - East 98 28.76
T335 Grace Ogden Mooney +29 Division 2 - Northeast 99 28.81
T335 Sophia Nicholas Lakeview +29 Division 2 - Northeast 99 28.81
T337 Stephanie Circelli Col. DeSales +31 Division 1 - Northwest 102 29.11
T337 Lindsay Mayo Dub. Jerome +31 Division 1 - Northwest 102 29.11
T337 Sydney Krupp Olen. Orange +31 Division 1 - Northwest 102 29.11
T340 Grace York St. Ursula 2021 +32 1 - Southwest 104 29.27
T340 Stella Langley Springboro +32 1 - Southwest 104 29.27
T342 Grace Branson Carlisle +31 2 - Southwest 103 29.56
T342 Kearsten Kirby Miami East +31 2 - Southwest 103 29.56
T342 Elly Deerwester Shawnee +31 2 - Southwest 103 29.56
T345 Madison Schaefer Howland +26 Division 1 - Northeast 98 29.74
T345 Maggie Owen Avon Lake +26 Division 1 - Northeast 98 29.74
T345 Catherine Shong Solon +26 Division 1 - Northeast 98 29.74
T345 Kristin Shelley Canfield +26 Division 1 - Northeast 98 29.74
T349 Avery Rickenbacher Woodridge +30 Division 2 - Northeast 100 29.76
T349 Kylie Gardner Champion +30 Division 2 - Northeast 100 29.76
T349 Amanda Trinckes Hubbard +30 Division 2 - Northeast 100 29.76
T349 Karlie Mowrer Northwestern +30 Division 2 - Northeast 100 29.76
T349 Kayla Kearns Woodridge +30 Division 2 - Northeast 100 29.76
T354 Elizabeth Rockwell St. Henry +27 Division 2 - Northwest 99 30.17
T354 Sarah Higbie Montpelier +27 Division 2 - Northwest 99 30.17
T354 Alana Siefring St. Henry +27 Division 2 - Northwest 99 30.17
T354 Riley Hager Bellevue +27 Division 2 - Northwest 99 30.17
358 Megan Keister Minerva +25 2 - East 97 30.34
T359 Amy Li Carroll +32 2 - Southwest 104 30.46
T359 Ellie Moran Sum. Co. Day +32 2 - Southwest 104 30.46
T359 Caitlin Gilland National Trail +32 2 - Southwest 104 30.46
362 Sarahkathryn Henderson SVSM +31 Division 2 - Northeast 101 30.7
T363 Aubrey Cavey Medina +27 Division 1 - Northeast 99 30.73
T363 Shia Vargo Magnificat +27 Division 1 - Northeast 99 30.73
T363 Abrielle Nikolaidis Mas. Jackson +27 Division 1 - Northeast 99 30.73
T363 Marissa Hall Avon Lake +27 Division 1 - Northeast 99 30.73
T367 Jennifer Meek Beavercreek +34 1 - Southwest 106 31.05
T367 Hailee Perry Butler +34 1 - Southwest 106 31.05
T367 Courtney Nichols Mt. Notre Dame +34 1 - Southwest 106 31.05
370 Claire Sinn Wayne Trace +28 Division 2 - Northwest 100 31.15
T371 Alexis Jay Versailles +33 2 - Southwest 105 31.37
T371 Zoe Edmondson Sum. Co. Day +33 2 - Southwest 105 31.37
T371 Allie Transgenstein Fenwick +33 2 - Southwest 105 31.37
T374 Madelyn Wechter Elyria Cath. +32 Division 2 - Northeast 102 31.64
T374 Allison Smith Champion +32 Division 2 - Northeast 102 31.64
T374 Madeleine Bee Laurel +32 Division 2 - Northeast 102 31.64
T374 Tamar Walton Northwestern +32 Division 2 - Northeast 102 31.64
T378 Campbell Young Hoover +28 Division 1 - Northeast 100 31.72
T378 Rosalyn Friend Steele +28 Division 1 - Northeast 100 31.72
T378 Paige Rider No. Royalton +28 Division 1 - Northeast 100 31.72
T378 Lauren ONeill Strongsville +28 Division 1 - Northeast 100 31.72
T382 Liberty Justice Sheridan +31 1 - Southeast 101 31.85
T382 Liberty Justice Sheridan +31 1 - East 101 31.85
T382 Andrea Bedell Athens +31 1 - East 101 31.85
T382 Andrea Bedell Athens +31 1 - Southeast 101 31.85
386 Breanne Kroeker Butler +35 1 - Southwest 107 31.94
T387 Lilly Westgate No. Baltimore +29 Division 2 - Northwest 101 32.13
T387 Cidny Lewis Margaretta +29 Division 2 - Northwest 101 32.13
T389 Makena Laird National Trail +34 2 - Southwest 106 32.27
T389 Catie Doohen Carroll +34 2 - Southwest 106 32.27
T391 Mikayla Weaver Garaway +27 2 - East 99 32.37
T391 Mady Mcdaniel Indian Valley +27 2 - East 99 32.37
393 Katie Webb Bristol +33 Division 2 - Northeast 103 32.58
T394 Katie Kwasny Chagrin Falls +29 Division 1 - Northeast 101 32.71
T394 Alexa Belardo No. Royalton +29 Division 1 - Northeast 101 32.71
T394 Ava Staebler Canfield +29 Division 1 - Northeast 101 32.71
397 Ally Barnett Beavercreek +36 1 - Southwest 108 32.83
398 Olivia Martinez Bellevue +30 Division 2 - Northwest 102 33.11
T399 Baeli Waller Minerva +28 2 - East 100 33.39
T399 Peyton Werntz River View +28 2 - East 100 33.39
T401 Alexis Kovesdi Independence +34 Division 2 - Northeast 104 33.52
T401 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin Orange +34 Division 2 - Northeast 104 33.52
T401 Ariana Rodi Crestview +34 Division 2 - Northeast 104 33.52
T401 Julie Peace Champion +34 Division 2 - Northeast 104 33.52
T405 Emily Darlington Howland +30 Division 1 - Northeast 102 33.7
T405 Piper Magyaros Chagrin Falls +30 Division 1 - Northeast 102 33.7
T407 Lexxus Grimes Carrollton +33 1 - East 103 33.9
T407 Tessa Luicart Logan +33 1 - Southeast 103 33.9
T407 Lexxus Grimes Carrollton +33 1 - Southeast 103 33.9
T407 Tessa Luicart Logan +33 1 - East 103 33.9
T411 Reagan Speas Shawnee +36 2 - Southwest 108 34.08
T411 Katie Pottorf Miami East +36 2 - Southwest 108 34.08
T413 Jenny Cobleigh Huron +31 Division 2 - Northwest 103 34.1
T413 Gillian Stumbo Shelby +31 Division 2 - Northwest 103 34.1
T415 Hayley Roenigk Woodridge +35 Division 2 - Northeast 105 34.46
T415 Kelly Hutton Salem +35 Division 2 - Northeast 105 34.46
T415 Halle Kalaman SVSM +35 Division 2 - Northeast 105 34.46
418 Kara Brabb Hil. Davidson +37 Division 1 - Northwest 108 34.53
419 Reagan Johnson Beavercreek +38 1 - Southwest 110 34.61
T420 Samantha Horvath No. Royalton +31 Division 1 - Northeast 103 34.69
T420 Emily Czubaj Hoover +31 Division 1 - Northeast 103 34.69
422 Cayla Batten Versailles +37 2 - Southwest 109 34.98
T423 Hope London Otsego +32 Division 2 - Northwest 104 35.08
T423 Mallory Nelson Huron +32 Division 2 - Northwest 104 35.08
T423 Aubrey Thomas Margaretta +32 Division 2 - Northwest 104 35.08
T423 Elizabeth Fritsch Montpelier +32 Division 2 - Northwest 104 35.08
427 Sydney Huffman Champion +36 Division 2 - Northeast 106 35.41
428 Addi Thompson Montpelier +33 Division 2 - Northwest 105 36.06
T429 Lauren Nassif Laurel +37 Division 2 - Northeast 107 36.35
T429 Alyssa Rapp Mooney +37 Division 2 - Northeast 107 36.35
T429 Liz Presley Woodridge +37 Division 2 - Northeast 107 36.35
432 Allison Zebney Butler +40 1 - Southwest 112 36.39
433 Sydney Matis Ridgewood +31 2 - East 103 36.45
T434 Charlotte Button Westlake +33 Division 1 - Northeast 105 36.68
T434 Emma Bartlett Chagrin Falls +33 Division 1 - Northeast 105 36.68
436 Erin Johnson Sum. Co. Day 2021 +39 2 - Southwest 111 36.79
437 Addie Etzler Wayne Trace +34 Division 2 - Northwest 106 37.04
T438 Kaitlin Kemp SVSM +38 Division 2 - Northeast 108 37.29
T438 Emily Steel SVSM +38 Division 2 - Northeast 108 37.29
440 Makaleigh Vega Claymont +32 2 - East 104 37.46
T441 Camryn Neumeyer Copley +34 Division 1 - Northeast 106 37.67
T441 Lauren Frank NDCL +34 Division 1 - Northeast 106 37.67
443 Sydney Ragland Sum. Co. Day +40 2 - Southwest 112 37.7
T444 Dreena Wiseman Logan +37 1 - Southeast 107 38.01
T444 Mallory Fox Carrollton +37 1 - Southeast 107 38.01
T444 Mallory Fox Carrollton +37 1 - East 107 38.01
T444 Dreena Wiseman Logan +37 1 - East 107 38.01
448 Zoe Romaker Beavercreek +42 1 - Southwest 114 38.17
449 Kaitlin Belden Canton C.C. +39 Division 2 - Northeast 109 38.23
T450 Natalie Allen Fenwick +41 2 - Southwest 113 38.6
T450 Maci Krites Miami East +41 2 - Southwest 113 38.6
T450 Adeline Campbell Cham. Julienne +41 2 - Southwest 113 38.6
T453 Mina Gephart Madison +35 Division 1 - Northeast 107 38.66
T453 Lauren Akers Westlake +35 Division 1 - Northeast 107 38.66
T455 Cali Baird Sheridan +38 1 - Southeast 108 39.04
T455 Cali Baird Sheridan +38 1 - East 108 39.04
457 Reagan Wesig Woodridge +40 Division 2 - Northeast 110 39.17
458 Sarah Hinkle Hudson +36 Division 1 - Northeast 108 39.65
459 Stella Joly Oakwood +44 1 - Southwest 116 39.95
460 Calli Hemmelgarn St. Henry +37 Division 2 - Northwest 109 39.99
461 Noelle Laisure Orange +41 Division 2 - Northeast 111 40.11
T462 Marissa Kearns Miami East +43 2 - Southwest 115 40.41
T462 Lia-sophie Keller Cham. Julienne +43 2 - Southwest 115 40.41
T462 Kaitlyn Hemmelgarn Fenwick +43 2 - Southwest 115 40.41
T462 Megan Fein Mcnicholas +43 2 - Southwest 115 40.41
T466 Alexa Prexta Westlake +37 Division 1 - Northeast 109 40.64
T466 Grace Boccia Magnificat +37 Division 1 - Northeast 109 40.64
468 Lizzy Gutman Col. DeSales +44 Division 1 - Northwest 115 40.86
469 Maggie Lehsten Otsego +38 Division 2 - Northwest 110 40.97
T470 Kristen Lucas Lakeview +42 Division 2 - Northeast 112 41.06
T470 Jessica Himes Columbiana +42 Division 2 - Northeast 112 41.06
T470 Taylor Adams Canton C.C. +42 Division 2 - Northeast 112 41.06
T473 Alyssa Butler Miami Trace +40 1 - East 110 41.09
T473 Alyssa Butler Miami Trace +40 1 - Southeast 110 41.09
475 Taylor Krempasky Northeastern +44 2 - Southwest 116 41.31
T476 Kayleigh Collins NDCL +38 Division 1 - Northeast 110 41.63
T476 Lilly Hess Hudson +38 Division 1 - Northeast 110 41.63
478 Delaney Hayes Oak Harbor +39 Division 2 - Northwest 111 41.96
479 Hannah Botzman Independence +43 Division 2 - Northeast 113 42.0
T480 Meri Grace Carson Miami Trace +41 1 - Southeast 111 42.12
T480 Meri Grace Carson Miami Trace +41 1 - East 111 42.12
482 Kailyn Shalosky River View +37 2 - East 109 42.55
T483 Noelle Trobek Hubbard +44 Division 2 - Northeast 114 42.94
T483 Chloe Parker Wayne Trace +40 Division 2 - Northwest 112 42.94
485 Willow Titus Ben. Logan +46 2 - Southwest 118 43.12
T486 Haeley Barr Tri-valley +42 1 - Southeast 112 43.15
T486 Haeley Barr Tri-valley +42 1 - East 112 43.15
488 Taylor Larry Hicksville +41 Division 2 - Northwest 113 43.92
T489 Libby Aleshire Miami Trace +43 1 - East 113 44.17
T489 Libby Aleshire Miami Trace +43 1 - Southeast 113 44.17
T491 Camryn Tussing Otsego +42 Division 2 - Northwest 114 44.91
T491 Jessie Opfer Margaretta +42 Division 2 - Northwest 114 44.91
T493 Macy Jordan Tri-valley +44 1 - Southeast 114 45.2
T493 Macy Jordan Tri-valley +44 1 - East 114 45.2
495 Maddie Strong Fenwick +49 2 - Southwest 121 45.83
496 Serenity Keesbury Hicksville +43 Division 2 - Northwest 115 45.89
T497 Regan Hagler Miami Trace +45 1 - Southeast 115 46.23
T497 Nyoka Clarke Dover +45 1 - East 115 46.23
T497 Regan Hagler Miami Trace +45 1 - East 115 46.23
T497 Nyoka Clarke Dover +45 1 - Southeast 115 46.23
T501 Kelsey Lucas Lakeview +48 Division 2 - Northeast 118 46.71
T501 Casey Hart Orange +48 Division 2 - Northeast 118 46.71
T501 Allison Femia Hubbard +48 Division 2 - Northeast 118 46.71
T501 Leah Laisure Orange +48 Division 2 - Northeast 118 46.71
T505 Abby Thomas Tri-valley +46 1 - East 116 47.25
T505 Abby Thomas Tri-valley +46 1 - Southeast 116 47.25
507 Allyson Wenger Champion +49 Division 2 - Northeast 119 47.65
T508 Emily Michalak No. Royalton +45 Division 1 - Northeast 117 48.57
T508 Hanne Wilson Chagrin Falls +45 Division 1 - Northeast 117 48.57
510 Katie Vranich Canton C.C. +50 Division 2 - Northeast 120 48.59
511 Jordan Baker No. Baltimore +46 Division 2 - Northwest 118 48.84
T512 Ashley Aldridge Logan +48 1 - Southeast 118 49.31
T512 Ashley Aldridge Logan +48 1 - East 118 49.31
514 Olivia Workman Southeastern +53 2 - Southwest 125 49.45
515 Katie Bonar Canton C.C. +51 Division 2 - Northeast 121 49.53
T516 Riley Corrigan Athens +49 1 - Southeast 119 50.34
T516 Riley Corrigan Athens +49 1 - East 119 50.34
518 Kaileen Stevens Lakeview +52 Division 2 - Northeast 122 50.47
T519 Hayle Grimmer Otsego +48 Division 2 - Northwest 120 50.8
T519 Madison Glaser Oak Harbor +48 Division 2 - Northwest 120 50.8
521 Karis OZiomek Walsh Jesuit +48 Division 1 - Northeast 120 51.54
522 Emily Hasson Beaver +46 2 - East 118 51.72
523 Elliana Schaefer Margaretta +49 Division 2 - Northwest 121 51.78
524 Elle Harper Canton C.C. +55 Division 2 - Northeast 125 53.3
525 Valerie Raicevich NDCL +50 Division 1 - Northeast 122 53.53
T526 Lena Dunkerley Hubbard +56 Division 2 - Northeast 126 54.24
T526 Katherine Foerg Beaumont +56 Division 2 - Northeast 126 54.24
528 Eileen McHale Canfield +52 Division 1 - Northeast 124 55.51
529 Maleah Tucker Shawnee +61 2 - Southwest 133 56.68
530 Hallie Reed Ridgewood +51 2 - East 123 56.81
531 Celia Detray Oak Harbor +55 Division 2 - Northwest 127 57.68
532 Agnes Guiselin Cham. Julienne +63 2 - Southwest 135 58.49
533 Danielle Weiss Minerva +53 2 - East 125 58.84
T534 Makayla Barnes Miami Trace +58 1 - Southeast 128 59.58
T534 Makayla Barnes Miami Trace +58 1 - East 128 59.58
536 Greta Warmbier Wyoming +65 2 - Southwest 137 60.3
537 Olivia Panichi Beaumont +64 Division 2 - Northeast 134 61.77
538 Megan Suckow Mcnicholas +74 2 - Southwest 146 68.43
539 Lexi Long No. Baltimore +66 Division 2 - Northwest 138 68.49
540 Sadie Blum Minerva +68 2 - East 140 74.11
541 Olivia Matthes No. Baltimore +72 Division 2 - Northwest 144 74.38
542 Reiley Meserve Cham. Julienne +85 2 - Southwest 157 78.38
T543 Mackenzie Hogan Sheridan +86 1 - East 156 88.35
T543 Mackenzie Hogan Sheridan +86 1 - Southeast 156 88.35
545 Brianna Brady Ridgewood +82 2 - East 154 88.36