Nhsga black

2018-2019 Ohio High School Regional Tournament Team Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Team Name Round 1 Round 2 To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 New Albany 298 +14 Division 1 - Northwest 298 17.0
2 Centerville 314 +26 1 - Southwest 314 26.34
3 Olen. Orange 315 +31 Division 1 - Northwest 315 32.36
4 Mason 323 +35 1 - Southwest 323 34.34
5 Upper Arlington 319 +35 Division 1 - Northwest 319 35.98
6 Lak. East 325 +37 1 - Southwest 325 36.12
7 Mas. Jackson 317 +29 Division 1 - Northeast 317 44.61
8 Dub. Coffman 331 +47 Division 1 - Northwest 331 46.83
T9 New Philadelphia 327 +47 1 - Southeast 327 48.28
T9 New Philadelphia 327 +47 1 - East 327 48.28
11 Dub. Jerome 333 +49 Division 1 - Northwest 333 48.64
12 Shelby 325 +37 Division 2 - Northwest 325 50.9
13 Olen. Liberty 336 +52 Division 1 - Northwest 336 51.35
14 Sycamore 343 +55 1 - Southwest 343 52.14
15 GlenOak 328 +40 Division 1 - Northeast 328 55.51
16 Lima C.C. 331 +43 Division 2 - Northwest 331 56.79
17 Ursuline Academy 354 +66 1 - Southwest 354 61.93
18 Hoover 338 +50 Division 1 - Northeast 338 65.42
19 Hil. Davidson 353 +69 Division 1 - Northwest 353 66.72
T20 Poland Seminary 340 +52 Division 1 - Northeast 340 67.4
T20 Solon 340 +52 Division 1 - Northeast 340 67.4
22 St. Ursula 366 +78 1 - Southwest 366 72.6
23 Roosevelt 346 +58 Division 1 - Northeast 346 73.35
24 Avon Lake 347 +59 Division 1 - Northeast 347 74.34
25 Walsh Jesuit 349 +61 Division 1 - Northeast 349 76.32
26 Wyoming 366 +78 2 - Southwest 366 76.66
27 Garaway 345 +57 2 - East 345 77.57
28 Mercy Mcauley 372 +84 1 - Southwest 372 77.94
29 Pick. North 366 +82 Division 1 - Northwest 366 78.47
30 Medina 355 +67 Division 1 - Northeast 355 82.27
31 Springboro 377 +89 1 - Southwest 377 82.39
32 Tusky Valley 350 +62 2 - East 350 82.66
33 Kings 378 +90 1 - Southwest 378 83.28
34 Oakwood 380 +92 1 - Southwest 380 85.06
T35 Ben. Logan 376 +88 2 - Southwest 376 85.7
T35 National Trail 376 +88 2 - Southwest 376 85.7
T37 Alter 378 +90 2 - Southwest 378 87.51
T37 Versailles 378 +90 2 - Southwest 378 87.51
39 Magnificat 361 +73 Division 1 - Northeast 361 88.22
40 Hudson 362 +74 Division 1 - Northeast 362 89.21
41 Mooney 370 +90 Division 2 - Northeast 370 90.78
42 Laurel 371 +91 Division 2 - Northeast 371 91.72
43 Copley 367 +79 Division 1 - Northeast 367 94.17
44 St. Henry 370 +82 Division 2 - Northwest 370 95.12
45 Bellevue 371 +83 Division 2 - Northwest 371 96.1
46 Col. DeSales 387 +103 Division 1 - Northwest 387 97.45
47 River View 366 +78 2 - East 366 98.95
48 Independence 382 +102 Division 2 - Northeast 382 102.08
49 Canfield 376 +88 Division 1 - Northeast 376 103.09
T50 Carrollton 381 +101 1 - Southeast 381 103.75
T50 Carrollton 381 +101 1 - East 381 103.75
52 Beaver 371 +83 2 - East 371 104.04
T53 Logan 383 +103 1 - Southeast 383 105.81
T53 Logan 383 +103 1 - East 383 105.81
55 Northwestern 387 +107 Division 2 - Northeast 387 106.78
56 Huron 383 +95 Division 2 - Northwest 383 107.89
57 Carroll 401 +113 2 - Southwest 401 108.3
58 NDCL 387 +99 Division 1 - Northeast 387 113.99
59 Wayne Trace 391 +103 Division 2 - Northwest 391 115.75
T60 Sheridan 395 +115 1 - Southeast 395 118.14
T60 Sheridan 395 +115 1 - East 395 118.14
62 Westlake 392 +104 Division 1 - Northeast 392 118.95
63 Montpelier 395 +107 Division 2 - Northwest 395 119.68
64 Butler 423 +135 1 - Southwest 423 123.32
T65 Sum. Co. Day 418 +130 2 - Southwest 418 123.67
T65 Miami East 418 +130 2 - Southwest 418 123.67
T67 SVSM 409 +129 Division 2 - Northeast 409 127.5
T67 Beaumont 409 +129 Division 2 - Northeast 409 127.5
T69 No. Royalton 401 +113 Division 1 - Northeast 401 127.87
T69 Chagrin Falls 401 +113 Division 1 - Northeast 401 127.87
T71 Woodridge 412 +132 Division 2 - Northeast 412 130.33
T71 Champion 412 +132 Division 2 - Northeast 412 130.33
73 Hicksville 408 +120 Division 2 - Northwest 408 132.46
T74 Oak Harbor 410 +122 Division 2 - Northwest 410 134.42
T74 Margaretta 410 +122 Division 2 - Northwest 410 134.42
76 Shawnee 432 +144 2 - Southwest 432 136.32
77 Beavercreek 438 +150 1 - Southwest 438 136.67
T78 Tri-valley 414 +134 1 - Southeast 414 137.65
T78 Tri-valley 414 +134 1 - East 414 137.65
80 Orange 422 +142 Division 2 - Northeast 422 139.74
81 Lakeview 426 +146 Division 2 - Northeast 426 143.51
82 Otsego 420 +132 Division 2 - Northwest 420 144.25
83 Ridgewood 412 +124 2 - East 412 145.78
84 Hubbard 430 +150 Division 2 - Northeast 430 147.28
85 Fenwick 454 +166 2 - Southwest 454 156.21
T86 Cham. Julienne 455 +167 2 - Southwest 455 157.12
T86 Mcnicholas 455 +167 2 - Southwest 455 157.12
T88 Miami Trace 449 +169 1 - Southeast 449 173.61
T88 Miami Trace 449 +169 1 - East 449 173.61
90 Canton C.C. 462 +182 Division 2 - Northeast 462 177.41
91 No. Baltimore 454 +166 Division 2 - Northwest 454 177.66
92 Minerva 462 +174 2 - East 462 196.68