Nhsga black

2017-2018 Minnesota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - A

Tournament Info
Pebble Creek Golf Club
Red Course
Becker, MN
Jun 12, 2018 12:00 pm
Jun 13, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 121
Rating: 70.4
Yardage: 5152
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Mn pga juniorgolfsotaseries

Stay up to date on Minnesota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Rachel Halvorson Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 76 79 +11 155
2 Sophie Gray Legacy Christian Academy 79 77 +12 156
T3 Emily Doeden Park Christian H.s. 76 81 +13 157
T3 Grace Miller Fillmore Central H.s. 78 79 +13 157
5 Heidi Schultz Mille Lacs Raiders 82 77 +15 159
6 Madison Scheevel Fillmore Central H.s. 82 80 +18 162
7 Abby Hamman Murray County Central H.s. 78 86 +20 164
8 Sydney Hufnagle Lake Of The Woods H.s. 85 80 +21 165
T9 Rachel Lindrud Mounds Park Academy 87 81 +24 168
T9 Jacqueline Gossen Belgrade-brooten-elrosa H.s. 84 84 +24 168
11 Lanie Mages B O L D H.s. 80 91 +27 171
T12 Justine Day Walker-hack.-akeley/laporte 79 95 +30 174
T12 Jaden Gossen Belgrade-brooten-elrosa H.s. 93 81 +30 174
14 Mackenzie Lothert Springfield H.s. 89 87 +32 176
T15 Katrina Paulson Caledonia H.s. 88 92 +36 180
T15 Makayla Snow B O L D H.s. 85 95 +36 180
T15 Amy Jacobson Park Christian H.s. 95 85 +36 180
T15 Audree Ginsburg Buffalo Lake-hector-stewart H.s. 89 91 +36 180
T15 Makenna Winkelmann Springfield H.s. 91 89 +36 180
T20 Kayla Goblirsch New Ulm Cathedral H.s. 92 89 +37 181
T20 Abigail Stender Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 89 92 +37 181
T20 Jenna Wiebke Caledonia H.s. 88 93 +37 181
T23 Sirada Chitthong Lakeview H.s. 95 87 +38 182
T23 Alexia Kemper Adrian H.s. 93 89 +38 182
T23 Ashley Trongard B O L D H.s. 86 96 +38 182
26 Ellie Johnson Pelican Rapids H.s. 99 86 +41 185
27 Izabella Stender Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 89 97 +42 186
28 Kianna Novacek Badger/gb-mr 96 94 +46 190
T29 Rebeckah Schroeder Caledonia H.s. 93 98 +47 191
T29 Emily Stueland Park Christian H.s. 96 95 +47 191
T31 Nicole Olson North Woods H.s. 99 93 +48 192
T31 Sarah Halvorson Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 100 92 +48 192
T33 Cailey Rindels Fillmore Central H.s. 93 100 +49 193
T33 Camryn Larson Fertile-beltrami H.s. 98 95 +49 193
T33 Kaylee Johnson Hendricks H.s. 89 104 +49 193
T33 Olivia Hanson B O L D H.s. 96 97 +49 193
T33 Emma Downing Braham H.s. 98 95 +49 193
38 Mikayla Rasset Ortonville H.s. 94 100 +50 194
39 Anna Plotz Springfield H.s. 97 98 +51 195
40 Kylie Parson North Woods H.s. 96 102 +54 198
T41 Amanda Strom Park Christian H.s. 103 96 +55 199
T41 Vanessa Hawkins Caledonia H.s. 99 100 +55 199
T41 Tess Van Maanen Hills-beaver Creek H.s. 98 101 +55 199
T41 Amber Boock Murray County Central H.s. 102 97 +55 199
45 Xanna Pedersen Mille Lacs Raiders 95 106 +57 201
T46 Megan Weber Ottertail Central Bulldogs 100 102 +58 202
T46 Anissa Novacek Badger/gb-mr 101 101 +58 202
48 Hannah Compton Legacy Christian Academy 97 106 +59 203
T49 Taylor Bushman Fillmore Central H.s. 106 98 +60 204
T49 Abi Morris Canby H.s. 100 104 +60 204
T49 Grace Heinen Park Christian H.s. 99 105 +60 204
52 Paige Behrends Murray County Central H.s. 101 104 +61 205
T53 Jennifer Schelhaas Swmch-ehs 108 98 +62 206
T53 Lindsay Person Mahnomen/waubun Thunderbirds 105 101 +62 206
55 Morgan Pyzick United South Central H.s. 102 105 +63 207
56 Anna Felthous Pine River-backus H.s. 104 105 +65 209
T57 Sophie Johnson Hendricks H.s. 107 103 +66 210
T57 Janell Boyum Lanesboro H.s. 101 109 +66 210
T57 Alyssa Rinde Badger/gb-mr 106 104 +66 210
60 Jenna Bostrom Braham H.s. 111 100 +67 211
T61 Keanna Weedman Fillmore Central H.s. 109 103 +68 212
T61 Karis Peterson Fosston H.s. 104 108 +68 212
T61 Madison Doeden Park Christian H.s. 103 109 +68 212
T64 Vanessa Dahlgren Murray County Central H.s. 108 105 +69 213
T64 Lacole Weisensel Springfield H.s. 106 107 +69 213
T64 Maisy Ylitalo Badger/gb-mr 104 109 +69 213
T67 Erica Bock Cedar Mountain H.s. 104 110 +70 214
T67 Kennedy Truscinski Badger/gb-mr 105 109 +70 214
69 Elliie Jacobs Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 108 107 +71 215
70 Andrah Clark Fertile-beltrami H.s. 112 106 +74 218
T71 Madilyn Shandorf Bigfork H.s. 108 111 +75 219
T71 Shaylee Schiller Cedar Mountain H.s. 108 111 +75 219
73 Jasmine Christianson Badger/gb-mr 114 106 +76 220
T74 Chloe Ludvigson Lac Qui Parle Valley H.s. 103 118 +77 221
T74 Kirsten Darling Legacy Christian Academy 115 106 +77 221
T76 Ciera Tutt Murray County Central H.s. 109 114 +79 223
T76 Tessa Burmaster Braham H.s. 111 112 +79 223
T78 Hailey Lange Fillmore Central H.s. 105 119 +80 224
T78 Annika Riebe Alden-conger H.s. 111 113 +80 224
80 Bella Netland Pine River-backus H.s. 109 118 +83 227
81 Leslie Snow B O L D H.s. 115 117 +88 232
82 Kylie Frisk Murray County Central H.s. 123 116 +95 239
83 Kaylee Fennern B O L D H.s. 147 133 +136 280
84 Kyra Johnson Braham H.s. 160 163 +179 323