2018-2019 Nebraska Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - D

Tournament Info
Lake Maloney Golf Club
North Platte, NE
May 21, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 126
Rating: 71.9
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Nebraska High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Jeremy McMillan-Peters Paxton +3 75
2 Ryan Weiss Franklin +5 77
T3 Austin Wenner West Holt +9 81
T3 Chase Ostransky Fullerton +9 81
T5 Gage Clifton Clearwater-Orchard +10 82
T5 Koby Walker Mullen +10 82
T7 Garrison Hansen West Holt +11 83
T7 Jacob Lingenfelter Plainview +11 83
T9 Jordan McBride Burwell +12 84
T9 Teegan Sonneman North Platte St. Patrick's +12 84
11 Darian Hutto Hitchcock County +13 85
T12 Bryce Zimmerer Creighton +14 86
T12 Gabriel Pfeifer Humphrey St. Francis +14 86
T12 Tanner Heckenlively Alma +14 86
T15 Braxton Brockhaus Creighton +15 87
T15 Bryson Anderson Elkhorn Valley +15 87
T15 Jace Leibhart Anselmo-Merna +15 87
T15 Jack Lubischer Humphrey St. Francis +15 87
T19 Carter Schnoor Randolph +17 89
T19 Hunter Reestman Elgin Public/Pope John +17 89
T21 Andrew Lindemeier North Platte St. Patrick's +18 90
T21 Benjamin Mestl Heartland +18 90
T21 Conner Hammer Creighton +18 90
T21 Connor Hasenauer North Platte St. Patrick's +18 90
T21 Dylan Hofman Southwest +18 90
T21 Karsten McCarter Elm Creek +18 90
T21 Taten Phillipps Burwell +18 90
T21 Colby Ingram Franklin +18 90
T21 Dalton Trampe Elm Creek +18 90
T30 Colby Hansen Boyd County +19 91
T30 Jackson McKenzie Alma +19 91
T30 Rikako Takeuchi Central Valley +19 91
T30 Ryan Wilhelm Clearwater-Orchard +19 91
T34 Jacob Swift North Platte St. Patrick's +20 92
T34 Jaxson Cadwallader West Holt +20 92
T34 Wyatt Santero Garden County +20 92
T37 Austin Murphy Bertrand +21 93
T37 Nathan Gillming Elm Creek +21 93
T39 Adam Roth Deshler +22 94
T39 Cade Oswald Heartland +22 94
T41 Cory Lechtenberg Boyd County +23 95
T41 Jakson Keaschall Pleasanton +23 95
43 Cord Frink Arapahoe +24 96
T44 Preston Tracy Archbishop Bergan +25 97
T44 Trever Zelenka Exeter-Milligan +25 97
T44 Brady Spotanski Elm Creek +25 97
T44 Lance Myers Archbishop Bergan +25 97
T48 Spencer Hamilton Archbishop Bergan +26 98
T48 Jordan Maxfield Fullerton +26 98
T50 Max Roberts West Holt 2019 +27 99
T50 Maxim Svoboda Mullen +27 99
T52 Blaze Miller Friend +28 100
T52 Grant McQuay Alma +28 100
T52 Kendal Neal Mullen +28 100
T52 Reagan Weisheit Heartland +28 100
T52 Remington Hodges Hitchcock County +28 100
T57 Jaegher Ogden West Holt +29 101
T57 Kirby Smith Fullerton +29 101
T57 Levi Lennemann Franklin +29 101
T57 Ryan Hellbusch Fullerton +29 101
T61 Joshua Cox Mullen +30 102
T61 Evan Reiman Boyd County +30 102
T63 Joshua Swartzendruber Shickley +32 104
T63 Caleb Hendrickson Shickley +32 104
T63 Kendall Colby Franklin +32 104
T66 Hutch Finke Deshler +33 105
T66 Dylan Woody North Platte St. Patrick's +33 105
T68 Anthony Walter Archbishop Bergan +34 106
T68 Kody Roth Boyd County +34 106
T68 Sydney Atkinson Boyd County +34 106
T71 Brennan Pint Creighton +35 107
T71 Jacob Harrison Franklin +35 107
T71 Joel Klemm Exeter-Milligan +35 107
74 Peyton Ott Heartland +36 108
T75 Brandon Dodson Bertrand +37 109
T75 Isaac McCurdy Alma +37 109
T75 Garret Malander Fullerton +37 109
T78 Colby Dale Burwell +38 110
T78 Dillon Critel Burwell +38 110
80 Jackson Furlong Bertrand +39 111
T81 Gabriele Trampe Elm Creek +41 113
T81 Gage Petersen Hitchcock County +41 113
T81 Theron Odvody Exeter-Milligan +41 113
T81 Tyler Wagner Creighton +41 113
85 Jack Wilmes Archbishop Bergan +43 115
86 Nicholas Wood Bertrand +44 116
87 James O'Byrne Hitchcock County +45 117
88 James Becker Exeter-Milligan +47 119
89 Mason Hiebner Heartland +48 120
90 Wyatt Kaps Bertrand +49 121
91 Trevor Kefalas Hitchcock County +55 127
92 Quade Hunt Burwell +60 132
93 Maloree Graf Alma +69 141
94 Cade Groseth Mullen +85 157
95 Elijah Johnson Exeter-Milligan +95 167