Nhsga black

2018-2019 Minnesota Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - AAA

Tournament Info
Bunker Hills Golf Course
East Course
Coon Rapids, MN
Jun 11, 2019 12:00 pm
Jun 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 128
Rating: 71.5
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Mn pga juniorgolfsotaseries

Stay up to date on Minnesota High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Isabella Mccauley Simley 2022 67 68 -9 135
2 Courtney Wedin Chanhassen 2020 71 74 +1 145
3 Molly Stevens Northfield 2019 72 74 +2 146
4 Kathryn Van Arragon Blaine 73 74 +3 147
5 Reese Mccauley Simley 73 75 +4 148
6 Aayushi Sarkar Woodbury 2020 73 76 +5 149
7 Josalynn Abbott Eagan 2020 76 74 +6 150
T8 Emma Welch Lakeville North 2021 74 77 +7 151
T8 Vunnisa Vu Roseville 2023 70 81 +7 151
10 Melanie Leminh Wayzata 75 77 +8 152
11 Camille Kuznik Orono 2021 78 75 +9 153
12 Saachi Deshmukh Wayzata 2024 76 79 +11 155
13 Janice Kim Edina 2020 75 82 +13 157
14 Madison Hicks Chanhassen 2022 73 85 +14 158
15 Maddie Simon Mahtomedi 2021 77 82 +15 159
T16 Abbey Filipiak Elk River 79 81 +16 160
T16 Emilia Svaerd Rosemount 81 79 +16 160
T16 Hannah Boraas Alexandria 2023 80 80 +16 160
T16 Kendall Olsen Edina 81 79 +16 160
T20 Alex Hantge Hutchinson 82 79 +17 161
T20 Ally Chan Minnetonka 2021 81 80 +17 161
T20 Amy Terwilliger Edina 77 84 +17 161
T20 Olivia Salonek Roseville 74 87 +17 161
T20 Taylor Offerdahl Bemidji 78 83 +17 161
T25 Catherine Monty Stillwater 2020 82 81 +19 163
T25 Dasha Parker Edina 84 79 +19 163
T25 Jessica Smith Lakeville South 2019 83 80 +19 163
T28 Amy Burnham Wayzata 2020 79 85 +20 164
T28 Emily Renner Chanhassen 82 82 +20 164
T28 Hayley Thompson Chanhassen 83 81 +20 164
T31 Emma Davies Eden Prairie 83 82 +21 165
T31 Katelyn Zick Eden Prairie 81 84 +21 165
T31 Sofia Morin Buffalo 81 84 +21 165
T34 Ciara O'Connor Alexandria 88 78 +22 166
T34 Savannah Vincent Stillwater 83 83 +22 166
36 Surena Vu Roseville 80 87 +23 167
37 Kyra Venne East Ridge 2021 81 87 +24 168
T38 Anna Heirigs Edina 83 86 +25 169
T38 Isabelle Lynch Bloomington Jefferson 80 89 +25 169
T40 Abby Pohlkamp Brainerd 85 85 +26 170
T40 Laila Franklin Park Center 79 91 +26 170
T40 Paige O'Neal Stillwater 2020 84 86 +26 170
T40 Tricia Hemann Chanhassen 89 81 +26 170
T44 Anna Tollette Anoka 84 87 +27 171
T44 Anna Krieger Brainerd 82 89 +27 171
T46 Isabelle Segal St. Louis Park 90 82 +28 172
T46 Toni Baldwin Elk River 89 83 +28 172
T48 Katie Foley Brainerd 85 88 +29 173
T48 Katie Mcguire Edina 84 89 +29 173
T50 Iyanna Hutchinson St. Paul Central 85 90 +31 175
T50 Olivia Plotnik Lakeville North 87 88 +31 175
T52 Ashley King Lakeville North 90 86 +32 176
T52 Ellen Solem Osseo 88 88 +32 176
T52 Izzy Olson Brainerd 81 95 +32 176
T52 Lauren Contreras Maple Grove 86 90 +32 176
T52 Maren Aikens Rochester John Marshall 84 92 +32 176
T57 Grace Bullard Cretin Derham Hall 88 89 +33 177
T57 Mollyann Harvey Cambridge Isanti 91 86 +33 177
59 Emma Schaefer Forest Lake 89 89 +34 178
60 Rachael Wolfe Simley 89 90 +35 179
T61 Megan Crawford Forest Lake 91 89 +36 180
T61 Monterey Mishek Roseville 92 88 +36 180
T63 Brooke Odland Forest Lake 87 94 +37 181
T63 Damaris Berg Bemidji 90 91 +37 181
T65 Hannah Hubbart Hastings 96 86 +38 182
T65 Jasmyn Sibell Cambridge Isanti 89 93 +38 182
T67 Avery Sawchuk Burnsville 90 93 +39 183
T67 Caitlyn Garrity Stillwater 88 95 +39 183
T67 Courtney Dunkelberger Chanhassen 91 92 +39 183
T67 Sam Kane Stillwater 87 96 +39 183
T71 Caroline Monty Stillwater 95 91 +42 186
T71 Emily Plotnik Lakeville North 90 96 +42 186
T71 Sami Boerboom Forest Lake 94 92 +42 186
T74 Alexis Menghini Brainerd 97 91 +44 188
T74 Ellie Bymark Brainerd 92 96 +44 188
T74 Savanna Dickey Osseo 92 96 +44 188
77 Katrina Yang Tartan 89 101 +46 190
T78 Julia Sabetti Lakeville North 93 98 +47 191
T78 Maddie Krieger Forest Lake 97 94 +47 191
T78 Sylvia Koenig Northfield 90 101 +47 191
T81 Brooke Bennett Lakeville North 100 93 +49 193
T81 Jordan Juers Simley 92 101 +49 193
83 Bella Digiorno Roseville 89 105 +50 194
84 Nina Thompson Roseville 98 97 +51 195
T85 Emily King Cretin Derham Hall 99 97 +52 196
T85 Reese Davids Forest Lake 95 101 +52 196
87 Anna Ahern Simley 97 101 +54 198
88 Molly Illetschko Simley 105 106 +67 211