2018-2019 Wisconsin Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 3 - Sectional 3

Tournament Info
Cumberland Golf Club
Cumberland, WI
May 21, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 133
Rating: 70.8
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Wisconsin High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
T1 Isaac Larrabee Eleva-Strum +3 75
T1 Brice Klabunde Cameron +3 75
T3 Jared Lee Grantsburg +5 77
T3 Logan Lillehaug Luck/Frederic +5 77
5 Beau Brenizer Luck/Frederic +6 78
6 Tj Tulip Durand +7 79
T7 Dawson Kurth Durand +8 80
T7 Colton Kotval Spring Valley +8 80
T9 Nick Higley Eleva-Strum +9 81
T9 Ethan Alexander Luck/Frederic +9 81
T11 Trevor Stangl Spring Valley +10 82
T11 Josh Hannack Spring Valley +10 82
13 Joey Duncan Grantsburg +11 83
14 Ariel Heuer Fall Creek +14 86
15 Hunter Robinson Unity +15 87
16 Gus Bergman Grantsburg +16 88
T17 Carter Doriott Webster +18 90
T17 Alex Tyznik Thorp +18 90
19 Charlie Brenner Durand +19 91
T20 Coy Bowe Cadott +20 92
T20 Dillon Hierlmeier Glenwood City +20 92
T22 Hunter Wittrig Flambeau +21 93
T22 Ethan Hanson Glenwood City +21 93
T22 Zak Schofield Cadott +21 93
T25 Justin Patterson Grantsburg +22 94
T25 Jason Chao Chequamegon +22 94
T27 Kurtis Kerr Spring Valley +23 95
T27 Caden Berger Durand +23 95
T29 Chase Stephenson Washburn +24 96
T29 Breydon Johnson Prentice +24 96
T29 Seth Fremstad Mondovi +24 96
T29 Joe Hueckman Prentice +24 96
T33 Matthew Marcinske Birchwood +25 97
T33 Julia Hayden Durand +25 97
T33 Hans Schultz Ladysmith +25 97
T36 Vincent Cloutier Unity +26 98
T36 Ethan Sandman Cumberland +26 98
T38 Nick Frokjer Unity +27 99
T38 Sam Nesbit Chequamegon +27 99
T40 Kaleb Olson Spring Valley +28 100
T40 Blake Karnick Chequamegon +28 100
T40 Riley Sterry Eleva-Strum +28 100
T43 Brant Bowe Cadott +29 101
T43 Sam Briggs Cadott +29 101
T45 Bennett Jensen Luck/Frederic +30 102
T45 Lane Johnson Grantsburg +30 102
T45 Riley Frankewicz Thorp +30 102
48 Will Owen Glenwood City +31 103
49 Jack West Bruce +33 105
T50 Cole Sopiarz Cadott +34 106
T50 Alexa Holdson Glenwood City +34 106
52 Dominick Marco Eleva-Strum +35 107
T53 Ashton Lowe Unity +37 109
T53 Zoe Price Prentice +37 109
T53 Joey Kesan Ladysmith +37 109
T53 Gavin Samp Glenwood City +37 109
57 Preston Carper Chequamegon +39 111
58 Jake Palkowski Eleva-Strum +40 112
59 Carter Anderson Washburn +42 114
60 Joseph Balsavich Chequamegon +43 115
61 Seth Snider Flambeau +45 117
T62 Mike Feiereisen Flambeau +48 120
T62 Reese Isaacson Prentice +48 120
T62 Alex Robinson Unity +48 120
T65 Garrett Blomberg Prentice +50 122
T65 Terry Van Luck/Frederic +50 122
67 Dj Dahlstrom Ladysmith +51 123
68 Keegan Steckel Ladysmith +52 124
T69 Zach Kostka Ladysmith +54 126
T69 Luke Peters Mellen +54 126
71 James Nagel Flambeau +59 131
72 Preston Amidon Flambeau +63 135