Nhsga black

2018-2019 Montana Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - Class B

Tournament Info
Canyon River Golf Club
Missoula, MT
May 13, 2019 12:00 pm
May 14, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 72
Slope: 118
Rating: 69.6
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Rmpga logo

Stay up to date on Montana High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Katie Fagg LOYOLA SACRED HEART 74 82 +12 156
2 Skyler Martin SHELBY 77 84 +17 161
3 Emma Wods FAIRFIELD 77 85 +18 162
4 Katie Bieler CHOTEAU 81 85 +22 166
5 Isadora Tomazeli LOYOLA SACRED HEART 86 86 +28 172
6 Isabella Santistevan BIG FORK 88 87 +31 175
7 Katie Frieze FORSYTH 87 91 +34 178
8 Carly Stodghill BIG FORK 92 90 +38 182
9 Kelsey Esh LOYOLA SACRED HEART 94 89 +39 183
T10 Brennan Larson ROUNDUP 94 92 +42 186
T10 Kendall Anderson SHELBY 87 99 +42 186
T12 Kate Murack CONRAD 93 97 +46 190
T12 Annie Alexander FLORENCE CARLTON 100 90 +46 190
14 Reese Whitted SHELBY 94 99 +49 193
15 Katie Dahle COLSTRIP 100 94 +50 194
16 Mia Frederick POPLAR 97 101 +54 198
17 Jessika Harman HUNTLEY PROJECT 105 96 +57 201
18 Claire Miller ANACONDA 103 99 +58 202
T19 Paige Smith ANACONDA 107 100 +63 207
T19 Jasmine Grossman MANHATTAN 102 105 +63 207
21 Dianna Mandajoyan COLSTRIP 106 102 +64 208
T22 Morgan Mayo COLUMBUS 105 104 +65 209
T22 Karsen Marjerison COLUMBUS 105 104 +65 209
24 Kodi Obert COLUMBUS 114 97 +67 211
T25 Savannah Durocher CHOTEAU 107 106 +69 213
T25 Ashley Mccormack MANHATTAN 106 107 +69 213
27 Megan Baxter THOMPSON FALLS 107 107 +70 214
28 Makenzie Rowan THREE FORKS 111 104 +71 215
29 Ashton Libel LOYOLA SACRED HEART 118 99 +73 217
30 Lexie Hehlke GLASGOW 113 106 +75 219
31 Josee Krum HUNTLEY PROJECT 111 110 +77 221
32 Bella Brown BROADWATER COUNTY 111 111 +78 222
33 Maddie Marker ANACONDA 116 111 +83 227
34 Alexus Nistler GLASGOW 116 112 +84 228
T35 Leslie Lile HUNTLEY PROJECT 123 107 +86 230
T35 Kelsyn Lohr SHELBY 115 115 +86 230
T35 Maddison Underdal SHELBY 117 113 +86 230
T38 Cady Ekle COLUMBUS 118 113 +87 231
T38 Riley Macdonald POPLAR 115 116 +87 231
T40 Mackenzie Holton BIG FORK 118 115 +89 233
T40 Kloie Marks MALTA 123 110 +89 233
42 Hattie Emslie BIG FORK 120 116 +92 236
43 Kristen Mccormack MANHATTAN 123 116 +95 239
T44 Taylor Simmons FAIRFIELD 122 119 +97 241
T44 Sam Moore SWEET GRASS COUNTY 128 113 +97 241
46 Holli Kovatch SWEET GRASS COUNTY 123 121 +100 244
47 Hope Craft BAKER 123 122 +101 245
48 Jaylen Kinzel COLSTRIP 127 119 +102 246
T49 Chloe Ketchum COLUMBUS 123 129 +108 252
T49 Bailee Baxter GLASGOW 133 119 +108 252
T49 Ann Killen HUNTLEY PROJECT 123 129 +108 252
T49 Hailey Brunelle POPLAR 133 119 +108 252
53 Ashley Roberts SWEET GRASS COUNTY 129 124 +109 253
54 Abby Mccollom CHOTEAU 132 122 +110 254
55 Lynette Hathaway SWEET GRASS COUNTY 122 133 +111 255
56 Trinity Herman ANACONDA 139 117 +112 256
57 Bianca Torney ANACONDA 126 133 +115 259
58 Beatriz Antonio HUNTLEY PROJECT 136 126 +118 262
59 Lakenzie Shindler COLSTRIP 137 130 +123 267
60 Delaynie Beadle CHOTEAU 132 141 +129 273
61 Rylee Wittrock SWEET GRASS COUNTY 145 132 +133 277
62 Sanice Lagerquist GLASGOW 140 144 +140 284
63 Lilyann Taflan POPLAR 143 147 +146 290
64 Cayli Chapman MANHATTAN 157 142 +155 299
65 Kylie Lagerquist GLASGOW 155 145 +156 300
66 Ella Halverson MANHATTAN 168 143 +167 311
67 Bianca Graham LOYOLA SACRED HEART 169 161 +186 330