Nhsga black

2017-2018 Illinois High School State Championship Player Leaderboard

Division Rankings
Played Season: Fall

Stay up to date on Illinois High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Division Total Score Avg. Diff
1 Tommy Kuhl Morton -13 2A 129 -6.49
2 Dallas Koth Normal (university) -1 2A 141 -1.23
3 Jackson Bussell Lincolnshire (stevenson) 2019 -3 3A 141 -0.36
4 Cameron Karney Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) +1 2A 143 -0.35
T5 Jack Vercautren Naperville (neuqua Valley) -2 3A 142 0.09
T5 Nicholas Nguyen Mattoon +2 2A 144 0.09
7 Will Marshall Maple Park (kaneland) +3 2A 145 0.53
T8 Reis Dreyer Quincy (notre Dame) +4 2A 146 0.97
T8 Parker Wisdom Bloomington (central Catholic) +4 2A 146 0.97
T8 Ben Tyrrell Edwardsville (h.s.) E 3A 144 0.97
T8 Tyler Isenhart Geneva 2019 E 3A 144 0.97
T8 Kolten Bauer Alton (marquette) 2019 +4 2A 146 0.97
T8 Robert Rardin Charleston +4 2A 146 0.97
T14 Ben Lanman Charleston +5 2A 147 1.4
T14 Nolan Doherty Arlington Heights (st. Viator) 2019 +5 2A 147 1.4
T16 Mac Mcclear Hinsdale (central) +1 3A 145 1.42
T16 Aidan Lafferty Downers Grove (north) 2019 +1 3A 145 1.42
T18 Zach Williams Mt. Vernon (h.s.) +6 2A 148 1.84
T18 Luke Armbrust Wheaton (st. Francis) +6 2A 148 1.84
T18 Jake Pluth Joliet (catholic Academy) +6 2A 148 1.84
T18 Michael Sisk Grayslake (central) +6 2A 148 1.84
T18 Preston Smith Charleston +6 2A 148 1.84
T18 Dylan Davidson Belleville (althoff Catholic) +6 2A 148 1.84
24 Michael Seaman Lake Forest (h.s.) +2 3A 146 1.86
25 Tyler Bussert Port Byron (riverdale) +2 1A 146 1.97
T26 Ryan Milton Maple Park (kaneland) 2021 +7 2A 149 2.28
T26 Caleb Urshan Centralia (h.s.) +7 2A 149 2.28
T26 Raymond Sullivan Lemont (h.s.) +7 2A 149 2.28
T29 Tyler Roat New Lenox (providence Catholic) +3 3A 147 2.3
T29 Josh Lundmark Hinsdale (central) 2019 +3 3A 147 2.3
T29 Evan Myers Mundelein (carmel) 2019 +3 3A 147 2.3
T29 Peter Radler Wilmette (loyola Academy) +3 3A 147 2.3
T33 Jack Kramer Lemont (h.s.) +8 2A 150 2.72
T33 E J Reisinger Arlington Heights (st. Viator) +8 2A 150 2.72
T35 Scott Frevert Lake Forest (h.s.) +4 3A 148 2.74
T35 Colin Robinson Palatine (fremd) +4 3A 148 2.74
37 Anthony Ruthey Port Byron (riverdale) +4 1A 148 2.87
38 Max Phillips Salem +9 2A 151 3.16
T39 Trumann Keppy Mchenry +5 3A 149 3.18
T39 Garrett Tighe Algonquin (jacobs) 2019 +5 3A 149 3.18
T39 Jack Grier Glenview (glenbrook South) +5 3A 149 3.18
T39 Tommy Dunsire Naperville (central) +5 3A 149 3.18
T43 Cage Sestak Champaign (central) +10 2A 152 3.59
T43 Zach Pereira Carbondale (h.s.) +10 2A 152 3.59
45 Conor Butts Champaign (central) +10 2A 152 3.6
T46 Joey Harrigan Highland Park +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Bradley Goldstein Highland Park 2019 +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Jack Paeglow Dekalb 2020 +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Scott Boyajian Aurora (metea Valley) +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Nate Kirberg Plain?eld (north) +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Max Golding Highland Park +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Stewart Leigh Hinsdale (central) +6 3A 150 3.62
T46 Connor Polender Lake Forest (h.s.) +6 3A 150 3.62
54 Nick Ceruzzi Sterling (h.s.) +11 2A 153 4.03
T55 Sean Curran New Lenox (lincoln-way Central) 2021 +7 3A 151 4.06
T55 Danny Fisher Lake Forest (h.s.) 2019 +7 3A 151 4.06
T55 Chip Savarie Wilmette (loyola Academy) +7 3A 151 4.06
T55 Perry Hoag Flossmoor (homewood-f.) +7 3A 151 4.06
T55 Mason Meadows St. Charles (east) +7 3A 151 4.06
60 Max Farley Orland Park (sandburg) 2020 +7 3A 151 4.07
T61 Ryan Flynn Arlington Heights (st. Viator) +12 2A 154 4.47
T61 Justin Mccoy Champaign (central) +12 2A 154 4.47
T63 Luke Tytus Roselle (lake Park) +8 3A 152 4.51
T63 Michael Tanaka Winnetka (new Trier) +8 3A 152 4.51
T63 Jack Mcdonald Geneva +8 3A 152 4.51
T66 Blake Golden Mt. Carmel +8 1A 152 4.66
T66 Tj Painter Pleasant Plains +8 1A 152 4.66
T68 Brady Kreiter Brimfield +8 1A 152 4.67
T68 Marcus Smith Winnebago 2020 +8 1A 152 4.67
T68 Connon Leahy Elmhurst (ic Catholic) +8 1A 152 4.67
T71 Brendan Fritz Sycamore (h.s.) +13 2A 155 4.91
T71 Brian Favia Vernon Hills +13 2A 155 4.91
T71 Adam Woller Mahomet (m.-seymour) +13 2A 155 4.91
74 Ryan Cagan Naperville (central) +9 3A 153 4.94
T75 Conan Pan Lincolnshire (stevenson) 2021 +9 3A 153 4.95
T75 Michael Rhee Naperville (neuqua Valley) +9 3A 153 4.95
T75 Daniel Tanaka Winnetka (new Trier) 2020 +9 3A 153 4.95
78 Alex Eickhoff Hillsboro 2020 +9 1A 153 5.11
79 Alex Bishop Litchfield +9 1A 153 5.12
T80 Alex Mcculla Quincy (notre Dame) +14 2A 156 5.34
T80 Zach Schwarzbach Rockford (boylan Catholic) +14 2A 156 5.34
T82 Ryan Keefe Wheaton (st. Francis) +14 2A 156 5.35
T82 Connor Vicary Morton 2020 +14 2A 156 5.35
T82 Deven Stewart Freeport (h.s.) +14 2A 156 5.35
T82 Ethan Huynh Normal (university) +14 2A 156 5.35
T82 Matthew Cox East Peoria +14 2A 156 5.35
T87 Jack Crawshaw Wilmette (loyola Academy) 2019 +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Will Nummy Winnetka (new Trier) +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Gabe Larson Hinsdale (central) 2019 +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Al Green Roselle (lake Park) +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Zach Place Roselle (lake Park) +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Ryan Vanderway Aurora (west Aurora) +10 3A 154 5.39
T87 Mason Ghidina Pekin +10 3A 154 5.39
94 Timmy Crawford Arlington Heights (st. Viator) +15 2A 157 5.78
T95 Brock Willmes Metropolis (massac County) +15 2A 157 5.79
T95 Matt Leist Dunlap +15 2A 157 5.79
T97 Zach Trimpe Edwardsville (h.s.) +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Matthew Schawel Lincolnshire (stevenson) +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Mark Noonan Lincolnshire (stevenson) 2019 +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Ryan Nolan New Lenox (lincoln-way Central) +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Patrick Mattar Chicago (payton) [coop] +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Sam Stapleton Hinsdale (central) +11 3A 155 5.83
T97 Charlie Ezgur Highland Park +11 3A 155 5.83
104 Alex White Hillsboro 2020 +11 1A 155 6.01
T105 Mikey Wales Peoria (notre Dame) +16 2A 158 6.22
T105 Keegan Gowin Charleston +16 2A 158 6.22
T107 Max Plasota Northbrook (glenbrook North) +12 3A 156 6.27
T107 Ben Scherman Wilmette (loyola Academy) +12 3A 156 6.27
109 Austyn Downen Mcleansboro (hamilton County) +12 1A 156 6.46
T110 Dominic Leli Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) 2019 +17 2A 159 6.66
T110 Brevin Knight Normal (university) 2020 +17 2A 159 6.66
T110 Alex Kullman Normal (university) +17 2A 159 6.66
T113 Jack Bartuch Hinsdale (central) 2020 +13 3A 157 6.71
T113 Nick Geen Geneva +13 3A 157 6.71
T113 Jared Grossmann Highland Park +13 3A 157 6.71
T113 Max Weber Winnetka (new Trier) +13 3A 157 6.71
T113 Ben Sluzas Lockport (twp.) +13 3A 157 6.71
T118 Caden Ellis Sullivan 2019 +13 1A 157 6.91
T118 Alex Staver Stockton +13 1A 157 6.91
T118 Caleb Poindexter Leroy +13 1A 157 6.91
T121 Hunter Mettille Chillicothe (illinois Valley Central) 2019 +18 2A 160 7.1
T121 Kevin Healy Chicago (st. Rita) 2019 +18 2A 160 7.1
T121 Nick Armbrust Wheaton (st. Francis) +18 2A 160 7.1
T121 Jack Dykema West Chicago (wheaton Academy) +18 2A 160 7.1
T121 George King Lagrange Park (nazareth Academy) +18 2A 160 7.1
T126 Colin Chromy Naperville (neuqua Valley) +14 3A 158 7.15
T126 Levi Hanegraaf Crete (c.-monee) +14 3A 158 7.15
T126 Bennett Huber Winnetka (new Trier) +14 3A 158 7.15
T126 Jed Thomas Lake Forest (h.s.) +14 3A 158 7.15
T130 Nathan Lavender El Paso (e.p.-gridley) +14 1A 158 7.35
T130 Owen Hultman Rockford (r. Christian) 2020 +14 1A 158 7.35
T130 Isaak Ramsey Peoria (p. Christian) +14 1A 158 7.35
133 Thomas Bumann Cambridge [coop] +14 1A 158 7.36
T134 Hayden Cekander Champaign (central) +19 2A 161 7.53
T134 Jack Patterson Alton (marquette) +19 2A 161 7.53
T136 Grant Mascal Streator (twp.) +19 2A 161 7.54
T136 Chase Reynolds Clinton +19 2A 161 7.54
T138 Michael Pelfresne Mundelein (carmel) +15 3A 159 7.59
T138 Brian Joseph Winnetka (new Trier) 2020 +15 3A 159 7.59
T138 John Cantieri Mt. Prospect (prospect) +15 3A 159 7.59
141 Caleb Dzierzynski Granville (putnam County) +15 1A 159 7.8
142 Noah Wright Monticello +15 1A 159 7.81
143 Brendan Wise Vernon Hills +20 2A 162 7.97
T144 Colin Lyster Darien (hinsdale South) +16 3A 160 8.04
T144 Mike Kozub Lagrange (lyons) +16 3A 160 8.04
T144 Jack Halstead Pekin +16 3A 160 8.04
147 Levi Swanson Cambridge [coop] +16 1A 160 8.25
T148 James Michaelson Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 Ryan Bell Joliet (catholic Academy) 2021 +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 Hunter Fredrick Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 Tommy Nelson Bloomington (central Catholic) +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 Grant Goebel Breese (mater Dei) 2020 +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 John Michael (sr.) Macomb +21 2A 163 8.41
T148 Todd Gervase Chicago Heights (marian) +21 2A 163 8.41
T155 Charlie Busch Mt. Prospect (prospect) +17 3A 161 8.48
T155 Connor King St. Charles (east) +17 3A 161 8.48
T155 John Kryscio Wilmette (loyola Academy) +17 3A 161 8.48
T155 Josh Peterson Mundelein (h.s.) +17 3A 161 8.48
T155 Ryan Savarie Wilmette (loyola Academy) 2019 +17 3A 161 8.48
T160 Noah Robinson Carrollton +17 1A 161 8.7
T160 Hunter Keith Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +17 1A 161 8.7
T162 Isaac Ingold Morton +22 2A 164 8.85
T162 Tony Palumbo Normal (university) +22 2A 164 8.85
T162 Bobby Strode Morton +22 2A 164 8.85
T162 T.j. Ptak Aurora (illinois Math And Science Academy) +22 2A 164 8.85
T166 Alexander Kim Lincolnshire (stevenson) +18 3A 162 8.91
T166 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest (h.s.) 2021 +18 3A 162 8.91
T166 Bennett Baker Belvidere (north) 2020 +18 3A 162 8.91
T169 Kevin Bullington Frankfort (lincoln-way East) +18 3A 162 8.92
T169 Mason Minkel Pekin 2021 +18 3A 162 8.92
T169 Jon Ratterman Edwardsville (h.s.) +18 3A 162 8.92
172 Kody Page Rockford (r. Christian) +18 1A 162 9.15
T173 David Hutson Quincy (notre Dame) +23 2A 165 9.29
T173 Chase Metzger Arlington Heights (st. Viator) +23 2A 165 9.29
T173 Joe Thompson Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) +23 2A 165 9.29
T176 Jake Dianovsky Roselle (lake Park) +19 3A 163 9.36
T176 Jimmy Horkavi Park Ridge (maine South) +19 3A 163 9.36
T178 Andrew Schrader Fulton (h.s.) +19 1A 163 9.6
T178 Luke Ludwig Effingham (st. Anthony) 2019 +19 1A 163 9.6
T180 Jack Bruening Belleville (althoff Catholic) 2020 +24 2A 166 9.73
T180 Joey Levitan Vernon Hills +24 2A 166 9.73
182 Teegan Ebel Geneva +20 3A 164 9.8
T183 Jacob Rude Sterling (newman Central Catholic) +20 1A 164 10.04
T183 Luke Tedford Northfield (christian Heritage Academy) 2021 +20 1A 164 10.04
T183 Benjamin Baker Petersburg (porta) [coop] 2025 +20 1A 164 10.04
T183 Seth Bouwer Lansing (illiana Christian) +20 1A 164 10.04
T187 Will Dart Winnetka (north Shore Country Day) +20 1A 164 10.05
T187 Ty Barbre Carmi (c.-white County) +20 1A 164 10.05
T187 Tony Perfetti Hillsboro +20 1A 164 10.05
T187 Jeremy Ott Brimfield 2021 +20 1A 164 10.05
T191 Tyler Hanson Grayslake (central) +25 2A 167 10.16
T191 Ben Bougadis Wheaton (st. Francis) +25 2A 167 10.16
T193 Josh Zoldan Highland Park +21 3A 165 10.24
T193 Mohan Raval Tinley Park (andrew) +21 3A 165 10.24
T195 Sujay Voleti Vernon Hills +26 2A 168 10.6
T195 Alec Thompson Chicago Heights (marian) +26 2A 168 10.6
T195 Rohan Vasudeva Vernon Hills +26 2A 168 10.6
T198 Patrick Ward Chicago (st. Ignatius College Prep) +22 3A 166 10.68
T198 James Anderson Carpentersville (dundee-crown) +22 3A 166 10.68
T200 Chase Piehler Beardstown 2019 +22 1A 166 10.94
T200 Valdemar Vinkler Pleasant Plains +22 1A 166 10.94
T200 Jason Sikkema Fulton (h.s.) +22 1A 166 10.94
T200 Ian Roach Granville (putnam County) 2020 +22 1A 166 10.94
T204 Jeremy Grif?n Oak Forest +27 2A 169 11.04
T204 Adam Simon Joliet (catholic Academy) +27 2A 169 11.04
T204 Matt Grasman Lemont (h.s.) +27 2A 169 11.04
T204 Liam O'neill Arlington Heights (st. Viator) +27 2A 169 11.04
208 George Paetow Chicago (marist) +23 3A 167 11.12
209 Christian Loar Mundelein (h.s.) +23 3A 167 11.13
T210 Matt Boucher Henry (h.-senachwine) +23 1A 167 11.39
T210 Wade Ruth Mt. Carmel +23 1A 167 11.39
T210 Dawson Brown Mt. Carmel +23 1A 167 11.39
213 Cameron Lambert Troy (triad) +28 2A 170 11.48
214 Brian Sterling New Lenox (lincoln-way Central) +24 3A 168 11.57
T215 Nick Weaver Havana +24 1A 168 11.84
T215 Cole Williams Winchester [coop] +24 1A 168 11.84
T215 Riley Hogan Rockford (r. Christian) +24 1A 168 11.84
T215 Matthew Lagestee Lansing (illiana Christian) +24 1A 168 11.84
T215 Justin Deboer Lansing (illiana Christian) +24 1A 168 11.84
220 Jackson Leffers Quincy (notre Dame) +29 2A 171 11.91
T221 Jack Toppen Wheaton (st. Francis) +29 2A 171 11.92
T221 Ben Bazan Normal (university) +29 2A 171 11.92
T221 Nate Stieber Lemont (h.s.) +29 2A 171 11.92
T224 Aidan Mann Elmhurst (york) +25 3A 169 12.01
T224 Jimmie Patterson Quincy +25 3A 169 12.01
T226 Coldin Calvert Williamsville +25 1A 169 12.29
T226 Lucas Herrmann Waterloo (gibault +25 1A 169 12.29
T226 Joey Matthews Hartsburg (h.-emden) [coop] +25 1A 169 12.29
T226 Lawton Bouwer Lansing (illiana Christian) +25 1A 169 12.29
T226 Josh Gray Williamsville +25 1A 169 12.29
T231 Tj Barger Bloomington (h.s.) +30 2A 172 12.36
T231 Michael Cascella Wheaton (st. Francis) +30 2A 172 12.36
T233 Jordan Fischer Roselle (lake Park) 2024 +26 3A 170 12.45
T233 Tyler Schettek Naperville (central) +26 3A 170 12.45
T233 Edson (ej) Charles New Lenox (lincoln-way Central) +26 3A 170 12.45
236 Zachary Heet Waterloo (gibault Catholic) +26 1A 170 12.73
237 Calvin Fisher Monticello +26 1A 170 12.74
T238 Wally Osterberger Joliet (catholic Academy) +31 2A 173 12.79
T238 Blake Wolfe Charleston +31 2A 173 12.79
T238 Zach Will Charleston +31 2A 173 12.79
T241 Trevor Laub Edwardsville (h.s.) +27 3A 171 12.89
T241 Max Kogen Northbrook (glenbrook North) +27 3A 171 12.89
T243 Colton Etzkorn Mt. Carmel +27 1A 171 13.19
T243 Ryan Bussert Port Byron (riverdale) +27 1A 171 13.19
T243 Dayton Pate Decatur (d. Lutheran) +27 1A 171 13.19
T243 Jake Sermersheim Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +27 1A 171 13.19
247 Tanner White Edwardsville (h.s.) +28 3A 172 13.33
T248 Skyler Mitchell Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +28 1A 172 13.63
T248 Keegan Adamson Kankakee (mcnamara) +28 1A 172 13.63
T248 Aj Foster Varna (midland) +28 1A 172 13.63
T251 Conner Bross Camp Point (central) +28 1A 172 13.64
T251 Dane Huber Hillsboro +28 1A 172 13.64
T251 Parker Durgin Trenton (wesclin) +28 1A 172 13.64
T251 Cole Hopping Table Grove (vit) +28 1A 172 13.64
T255 Jacob Hill Pekin +29 3A 173 13.77
T255 T.j. Wensing Quincy +29 3A 173 13.77
T255 Joseph Abraham Roselle (lake Park) +29 3A 173 13.77
258 Louis Faivre Shabbona (indian Creek) +29 1A 173 14.08
259 Payton Whitehead Belleville (althoff Catholic) +34 2A 176 14.1
T260 Avery Irwin Belleville (althoff Catholic) 2021 +34 2A 176 14.11
T260 Jason Giffels Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge) +34 2A 176 14.11
262 Jack Ryan Naperville (central) +30 3A 174 14.22
T263 Logan Richardson Oakland [coop] +30 1A 174 14.53
T263 Levi Hall Anna (a.-jonesboro) +30 1A 174 14.53
T263 Ryan Dulin Grant Park 2021 +30 1A 174 14.53
T263 Ben Strullmyer Effingham (st. Anthony) +30 1A 174 14.53
267 Brendan Patton Chicago (st. Rita) +35 2A 177 14.55
268 Sean Hassels Geneva +31 3A 175 14.66
T269 Jayden Rios Effingham (st. Anthony) +31 1A 175 14.98
T269 Grant Sullivan Lemont (h.s.) +36 2A 178 14.98
T269 Jack Dukelow Oak Forest +36 2A 178 14.98
T269 Nathan Schultz Effingham (st. Anthony) +31 1A 175 14.98
T269 Gannon Haskins Port Byron (riverdale) +31 1A 175 14.98
T269 Andrew Stewart Fairfield +31 1A 175 14.98
T275 Collin Roche Morton 2020 +37 2A 179 15.42
T275 Greg Tow Vernon Hills +37 2A 179 15.42
T277 Cooper Tullis Pleasant Plains +32 1A 176 15.43
T277 Ben Cyr Granville (putnam County) 2020 +32 1A 176 15.43
T279 Noah Grif?th Rochelle +38 2A 180 15.86
T279 Lucas Siebers Quincy (notre Dame) +38 2A 180 15.86
281 Cade Herriott Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +33 1A 177 15.88
T282 Connor Wilson Belleville (althoff Catholic) +39 2A 181 16.29
T282 Tanner Mcclintock Joliet (catholic Academy) +39 2A 181 16.29
284 Sam Watts Champaign (central) +39 2A 181 16.3
285 Zach Wortman Effingham (st. Anthony) +34 1A 178 16.32
286 Clayton Halbig Mt. Carmel +34 1A 178 16.33
287 Cade Coon Morton 2020 +40 2A 182 16.74
T288 Kade Jenkins Port Byron (riverdale) +35 1A 179 16.77
T288 Luke Stringer Monticello +35 1A 179 16.77
T288 Brayden Peterson Mt. Carmel +35 1A 179 16.77
291 Noah Brunson Champaign (central) +41 2A 183 17.17
T292 Ganon Greenman Cambridge [coop] +36 1A 180 17.22
T292 Riley Nelson Cambridge [coop] +36 1A 180 17.22
T292 Kade Bouwer Lansing (illiana Christian) +36 1A 180 17.22
295 Dylan Gordon New Lenox (lincoln-way Central) +38 3A 182 17.74
T296 Auston Pflibsen Granville (putnam County) +38 1A 182 18.11
T296 Hayden Musser Port Byron (riverdale) +38 1A 182 18.11
298 George Orlet Belleville (althoff Catholic) +44 2A 186 18.49
299 Ryan Naile Campbell Hill (trico) +40 1A 184 19.02
300 Mitch Bergmann Pleasant Plains +41 1A 185 19.47
301 Cameron Dyson Monticello +43 1A 187 20.36
302 Jared Owens Williamsville +45 1A 189 21.25
T303 Michael Morgan Leroy +45 1A 189 21.26
T303 Owen Malloy Hillsboro +45 1A 189 21.26
305 Wilson Hamby Hillsboro +46 1A 190 21.7
306 Colton Ratliff Williamsville +46 1A 190 21.71
T307 Eric Estvander Naperville (central) +47 3A 191 21.72
T307 Cooper Theleritis Pekin +47 3A 191 21.72
309 Sean Hogan Chicago (brother Rice) 2019 +53 2A 195 22.43
310 Colin Elsbree Rockford (r. Christian) +48 1A 192 22.6
T311 Izaiah Lusk Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +50 1A 194 23.5
T311 Parrish Townes Lansing (illiana Christian) +50 1A 194 23.5
313 Bill Bumann Cambridge [coop] +51 1A 195 23.95
T314 Dylan Ferguson Effingham (st. Anthony) +52 1A 196 24.4
T314 Connor Ciembronowicz Rockford (r. Christian) +52 1A 196 24.4
316 Jack Einsweiler Galena (h.s.) +53 1A 197 24.84
317 Justin Taphorn Pekin +55 3A 199 25.25
318 Mitch Carr Monticello +54 1A 198 25.29
319 Kevin Clapp Bismarck (b.-henning-rossville-alvin) +59 1A 203 27.53
T320 Alex Marquardt Monticello +61 1A 205 28.43
T320 Sean Derrick Pleasant Plains +61 1A 205 28.43
322 Austin Hanson Cambridge [coop] +72 1A 216 33.36
323 Nick Mcghee Williamsville +81 1A 225 37.4
324 Ben Mcghee Williamsville +95 1A 239 43.68
325 Ian Woitynek Granville (putnam County) +101 1A 245 46.37
326 Luke Griffith Granville (putnam County) +120 1A 264 54.89