2018-2019 Wisconsin Boys High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 2 - Sectional 4

Tournament Info
Meadowbrook Country Club
Racine, WI
May 21, 2019 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 129
Rating: 70.8
Yardage:
Playing Season: Spring
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf

Stay up to date on Wisconsin High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year To Par Total Score
1 Aaron Eimers** Shorewood +5 76
T2 Pius Haenle** Brookfield Academy +6 77
T2 Jacob Schlosser Kewaskum +6 77
T2 Calvin Leverenz** New Holstein +6 77
T2 Ethan Wilkins Lake Country Lutheran +6 77
6 Brad Buechel Kewaskum +7 78
7 Grant Wininger Racine Saint Catherines +9 80
8 Ryan Fitzpatrick Shoreland Lutheran +10 81
9 Nick Kraus Kettle Moraine Lutheran +11 82
10 Alex Sarandos Catholic Memorial +12 83
T11 Austin Ramos Martin Luther +13 84
T11 Ethan Anderson Lake Country Lutheran +13 84
T11 Joey Immekus Martin Luther +13 84
T11 Michael Watson Catholic Memorial +13 84
T15 Talon Ralph Kewaskum +14 85
T15 Tyler Tsui Grafton +14 85
T17 Toree Ralph Kewaskum +15 86
T17 Owen Gardner University School of Milwaukee +15 86
T17 Logan Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran +15 86
T17 Ethan Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran +15 86
T21 Dylan Kurcz Campbellsport +16 87
T21 Cayden Carpenter Sheboygan Falls +16 87
T21 Jack Brozynski Catholic Memorial +16 87
T21 Caleb Dall Lake Country Lutheran +16 87
T21 Braden Dirkse Oostburg +16 87
T21 Garret Lemmenes Waupun +16 87
27 Johnny Daniels Lake Country Lutheran +17 88
28 Jaden Polack Grafton +18 89
T29 Max Johnson Lake Country Lutheran +19 90
T29 Travis Griesemer Kewaskum +19 90
31 Layton Stoffel Campbellsport +21 92
T32 Tyler Tusing Catholic Memorial +22 93
T32 Collin Cerny Kettle Moraine Lutheran +22 93
T32 Ayden Enders Waupun +22 93
35 Trenton Herkstroeter Winnebago Lutheran Acad +23 94
T36 Jamison Nickolai Sheboygan Falls +24 95
T36 Nick Flahive Grafton +24 95
T36 Aj Miller Oostburg +24 95
T36 Brady Gerritson Waupun +24 95
T36 Trey Birschbach Campbellsport +24 95
T41 Danny Schmitz Grafton +25 96
T41 Matthew Wejrowski Saint Thomas More +25 96
T41 Ben Behling Sheboygan Falls +25 96
T41 Cole Neis Campbellsport +25 96
T45 Casey King Lomira +26 97
T45 Haydn Bensch St. Johns NW Military +26 97
T47 Joseph Missurelli Saint Thomas More +28 99
T47 Kenny Piacsek Catholic Memorial +28 99
T47 Noah Reindl Saint Thomas More +28 99
T47 Shaelynn Feuerstein New Holstein +28 99
51 Landgon Thiel Sheboygan Falls +29 100
52 Ryan Flier Waupun +30 101
T53 Joe Klein Mayville +31 102
T53 Chase Krueger Oostburg +31 102
T55 Caleb Krueger Oostburg +32 103
T55 Bryan Berres Martin Luther +32 103
57 Connor Schultz Grafton +33 104
T58 Wyatt Bonne Saint Thomas More +34 105
T58 Cullen Perron Campbellsport +34 105
60 Jack Madell Shorewood +35 106
T61 Michael Miller Waupun +36 107
T61 Steele Tevz Martin Luther +36 107
63 Evan Zielski Saint Thomas More +38 109
64 Jon Greupink Oostburg +39 110
T65 Sam Baalke Laconia +41 112
T65 Vinnie Ruffalo Racine Saint Catherines +41 112
T65 Michael Kuehl Kettle Moraine Lutheran +41 112
68 Traykiese Gillentine Racine Saint Catherines +42 113
69 Lee Schatzman Racine Saint Catherines +50 121
70 Jackson Bandkowski Racine Saint Catherines +52 123
71 Mayson Schraymeyer Sheboygan Falls +54 125